Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PSAL Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-22
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pilorge, Stanley (2015) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.56 #1
John, Malik (2015) Prospect Heights, NY
B-55 6.56 #1 NY#19
Pilorge, Stanley (2015) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.57 #1 pre
Thompson, Patrick James Madison, NY
B-55 6.57 #3 NY#22
White, Kevon Springfield, NY
B-55 6.59 #4
Castello-Edw, Moses Lafayette, NY
B-55 6.61 #2 pre NY#33
Thompson, Patrick James Madison, NY
B-55 6.62 #3 pre
Robinson, Kobe (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.65 #5 NY#51
John, Malik (2015) Prospect Heights, NY
B-55 6.66 #4 pre
White, Kevon Springfield, NY
B-55 6.66 #4 pre
Washington, Damani Boys and Girls, NY
B-55 6.66 #6
Washington, Damani Boys and Girls, NY
B-55 6.66 #6 pre
Castello-Edw, Moses Lafayette, NY
B-55 6.67 #7
Robinson, Kobe (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.67 #7 pre
Sinclair, Sean Campus Magnet, NY
B-55 6.76 #8
Sinclair, Sean Campus Magnet, NY
B-55 6.80 #8 pre
Purdy, Denari Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-55 6.81 #10 pre
Sobanke, Elijah James Madison, NY
B-55 6.81 #9 pre
Beausil, Joshua Curtis, NY
B-55 6.84 #11 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 33.98 #1 US#7 NY#2
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 34.66 #2
White, Kevon Springfield, NY
B-300 34.79 #3 US#23 NY#11
White, Kevon Springfield, NY
B-300 34.91 #1 pre
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 35.04 #2 pre
Blades, Christan (2015) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-300 35.08 #4
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 35.14 #3 pre
John, Malik (2015) Prospect Heights, NY
B-300 35.21 #4 pre US#52 NY#22
Blades, Christan (2015) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-300 35.23 #5 pre
Andre, Mike East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 35.44 #6 pre US#83 NY#31
John, Malik (2015) Prospect Heights, NY
B-300 35.46 #5
Andre, Mike East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 35.46 #6
Villaman, Denzel (2016) Franklin K. Lane, NY
B-300 35.55 #7 pre
Clarke, Paul Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-300 35.71 #8 pre
Wallerson, Ashton Midwood, NY
B-300 35.78 #9 pre NY#53
Anderson, Kimani (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.89 #10 pre
William, Christopher Bronx For Law Government & Ju, NY
B-300 36.04 #11 pre
Everett, Elliott (2015) Bayside, NY
B-300 36.07 #12 pre
Brown, Juvante (2018) Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 36.12 #13 pre
Campbell, Matthew (2016) Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 36.22 #14 pre NY#82
Saint, Gregory Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 36.32 #15 pre NY#89
Coull, Jamal Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 36.40 #16 pre
Mani, KY Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 36.75 #17 pre
Smith, Aaron Nyc Lab - Collaborative Studies, NY
B-300 36.81 #18 pre
Braimah, Abass Christopher Columbus, NY
B-300 36.84 #19 pre
Cheltenham, Kino Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-300 36.93 #20 pre
Clarke, Paul Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-300 37.04 #7
Thomas, Carlile Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 37.20 #21 pre
Faustin, Carl Springfield, NY
B-300 37.31 #22 pre
Russell, Shavan Evander Childs, NY
B-300 37.47 #23 pre
Hernandez, Kelly John F. Kennedy, NY
B-300 37.65 #24 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:20.72 #1
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-600 1:22.18 #2
Robinson, Shavanes (2016) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:23.59 #3
Proctor, Truvaurnie (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-600 1:23.98 #4
Diallo, Abdoulaye Townsend Harris, NY
B-600 1:24.08 #5
Rene, Shawn Erasmus Hall, NY
B-600 1:25.24 #6 NY#83
Alexander, Hakeem Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-600 1:25.60 #7 NY#96
John, Stephon South Shore, NY
B-600 1:26.27 #8
Graham, Robert Paul Robeson, NY
B-600 1:26.59 #9
Braimah, Abass Christopher Columbus, NY
B-600 1:26.77 #10
Kener, Marcus Beacon, NY
B-600 1:27.96 #11

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joseph, Kareem (2015) Clara Barton, NY
B-1000 2:35.51 #1
Springer, Gairy (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:35.52 #2 NY#43
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-1000 2:35.95 #3
Williams, Selah (2016) Mott Haven, NY
B-1000 2:36.98 #4
Wallace, Humberto James Madison, NY
B-1000 2:41.34 #5
Bienen, Nicholas Bronx Rgnl, NY
B-1000 2:41.54 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reimer, Tomas Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY
B-3200 9:47.06 #1
Branch, Harrison Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-3200 9:56.34 #2 NY#98
Millard, Pedro Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-3200 9:56.41 #3
Akakeya, John Curtis, NY
B-3200 9:57.47 #4

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Tyler (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.66 #1
Villaman, Denzel (2016) Franklin K. Lane, NY
B-55H 7.74 #1 pre NY#20
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.75 #2
Lewis, Tyler (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.75 #2 pre
Villaman, Denzel (2016) Franklin K. Lane, NY
B-55H 7.76 #3
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.76 #3 pre
Dixon, Divaughn John F. Kennedy, NY
B-55H 7.81 #4 NY#33
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-55H 7.85 #4 pre
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-55H 7.85 #5
Dixon, Divaughn John F. Kennedy, NY
B-55H 7.88 #5 pre
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-55H 7.88 #6 pre NY#42
Pierre, Kyle (17) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.93 #7 pre NY#52
Brown, Tia Unknown, TX
B-55H 7.93 #7 pre TX#6
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.95 #9 pre
Brown, Tia Unknown, TX
B-55H 7.97 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mirfield, Justin (2015) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Cameron, Collis (2016) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Pierre, Kyle (17) Medgar Evers, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Castello-Edw, Moses Lafayette, NY
B-LJ 22'0" #1 NY#22
Ndoye, Khadim (2016) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-LJ 21'5" #2
Westcarr, Theodore South Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'4.25" #3 NY#37

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 46'10.5" #1
Mbye, Adama (2015) William H. Taft, NY
B-TJ 46'1" #2 US#62 NY#11
Ndoye, Khadim (2016) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-TJ 44'8" #3
Djangmah, Matthew Forest Hills, NY
B-TJ 41'10" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belle, Clinton Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SP 50'7.5" #1 NY#23
Satchell, David John F. Kennedy, NY
B-SP 47'11.5" #2 NY#51

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pocesta, Lutfi Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-WT 57'0" #1
Rahman, Syed Townsend Harris, NY
B-WT 52'4" #2 NY#34
Broderick, Elijah Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-WT 49'5" #3 NY#41
Procket, Alan Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-WT 48'5" #4
Belle, Clinton Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-WT 47'9" #5 NY#50
Rowe, Deandre Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
B-WT 47'0" #6 NY#57
Rosendorf, Phillip Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-WT 46'0" #7 NY#64

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay James Madison, NY
B-4x200 1:29.66 #1 US#19 NY#5
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x200 1:30.24 #2
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:30.33 #3 US#28 NY#9
Boys Relay James Madison, NY
B-4x200 1:31.28 #1 pre
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:31.36 #4
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:31.38 #2 pre
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x200 1:32.53 #3 pre
Boys Relay Prospect Heights, NY
B-4x200 1:32.88 #5 NY#33
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:33.35 #4 pre
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:33.59 #5 pre
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:34.10 #6 pre
Boys Relay Prospect Heights, NY
B-4x200 1:34.65 #7 pre
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:35.19 #6
Boys Relay William H. Taft, NY
B-4x200 1:35.24 #7 NY#69
Boys Relay William H. Taft, NY
B-4x200 1:35.75 #8 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:21.12 #1 US#11 NY#4
Boys Relay Clara Barton, NY
B-4x400 3:21.21 #2
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:27.23 #3
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:29.19 #4
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x400 3:31.58 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Clara Barton, NY
B-4x800 8:11.82 #1 NY#25

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.05 #1
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.12 #1 pre
Nwobu, Ijeoma-Mir Port Richmond, NY
G-55 7.20 #2 US#94 NY#11
Jackson, Dominique (2018) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-55 7.23 #3 NY#16
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.23 #4
Senior, Karimah (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.28 #5
Senior, Karimah (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.29 #2 pre
Nwobu, Ijeoma-Mir Port Richmond, NY
G-55 7.29 #3 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.31 #4 pre
Jackson, Dominique (2018) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-55 7.33 #5 pre
Brown, Martina (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.41 #6 pre NY#47
Brown, Martina (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.43 #6
Akpan, Kelsey Nyc Lab - Collaborative Studies, NY
G-55 7.48 #7 pre NY#71
Bolouvi, Karen Francis Lewis, NY
G-55 7.50 #8 pre NY#82

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 38.43 #1 US#2 NY#1
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 38.95 #2
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 39.32 #1 pre
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 39.72 #2 pre
Peoples, Paris (2018) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 39.83 #3 US#26 NY#10
Peoples, Paris (2018) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 39.96 #3 pre
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.27 #4 pre
Griffith, Daniella Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.55 #4 US#66 NY#17
Jackson, Dominique (2018) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-300 40.65 #5 pre US#73 NY#21
Jackson, Dominique (2018) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-300 40.72 #5
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.77 #6
Griffith, Daniella Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.81 #6 pre
Nwobu, Ijeoma-Mir Port Richmond, NY
G-300 40.88 #7 pre US#87 NY#28
Roberts, Eketa (2015) Paul Robeson, NY
G-300 40.89 #7
Roberts, Eketa (2015) Paul Robeson, NY
G-300 41.18 #8 pre
Stewart, Aleah Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 41.37 #9 pre NY#46
Myers, Sophia (2018) Queens HS of Teaching, NY
G-300 41.47 #10 pre
Laforce, Torisha (2015) Francis Lewis, NY
G-300 41.57 #11 pre
Nwobu, Ijeoma-Mir Port Richmond, NY
G-300 41.64 #8
Baker, Tasheika Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-300 41.98 #12 pre NY#73
Billingy, Malery Fashion Industries, NY
G-300 42.02 #13 pre
Brown, Naomi Brooklyn, NY
G-300 42.39 #14 pre
Skonieczn, Samantha Tottenville, NY
G-300 42.92 #15 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:32.01 #1 US#2 NY#2
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-600 1:32.52 #2 US#4 NY#3
Fullwood, Chazmin Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-600 1:34.11 #3 US#8 NY#5
Stewart, Latoya (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-600 1:37.57 #4 US#60 NY#30
Butler, Abbigale Thomas Jefferson, NY
G-600 1:37.83 #5
Lundy, Nia (2017) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:37.91 #6
Williams, Alana (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:38.25 #7
Dumpson, Mya Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-600 1:39.05 #8 NY#54
Glenn, Jevonell Fashion Industries, NY
G-600 1:39.21 #9 NY#58
Malcolm, Angellica Springfield, NY
G-600 1:39.32 #10 NY#59
Esinsin, Oluwatosin Erasmus Hall, NY
G-600 1:41.15 #11
Lawkin, Tajera Paul Robeson, NY
G-600 1:41.85 #12
Colesclarke, Jazmyn Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-600 1:41.88 #13

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Means, Shalah (2018) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1000 3:05.72 #1 NY#76
Pitters, Derica (2016) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-1000 3:05.76 #2
Williams, Alana (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1000 3:06.15 #3

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Regg, Aaliyah (2016) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-1500 4:53.48 #1 NY#59
Perez, Elizabeth (2016) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1500 4:57.43 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perez, Elizabeth (2016) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 10:18.72 #1 US#55 NY#17
Regg, Aaliyah (2016) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-3000 10:22.67 #2 US#73 NY#30

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.13 #1 pre
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.19 #1
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.33 #2 pre
Salmon, Paula (2017) Clara Barton, NY
G-55H 8.36 #2 US#75 NY#12
Myers, Sophia (2018) Queens HS of Teaching, NY
G-55H 8.38 #3
Salmon, Paula (2017) Clara Barton, NY
G-55H 8.40 #3 pre
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.41 #4
Myers, Sophia (2018) Queens HS of Teaching, NY
G-55H 8.52 #4 pre
Birch, Eboni (2015) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55H 8.67 #5
Lord, Shaunpel South Shore, NY
G-55H 8.76 #5 pre NY#37
Birch, Eboni (2015) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55H 8.84 #6 pre
Lord, Shaunpel South Shore, NY
G-55H 8.93 #6
Dumpson, Mya Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-55H 8.97 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Burnsmoore, Saida (2015) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee' (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-LJ 19'4" #1 US#12 NY#2
Kaye, Sara (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 18'3" #2 US#70 NY#9
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 17'6" #3
Myers, Sophia (2018) Queens HS of Teaching, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #4 NY#32
Lyons, Janai (2018) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 16'8.25" #5
Innis, Astia (2016) William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 16'6.25" #6

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee' (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-TJ 41'1.5" #1 US#5 NY#1
Burnsmoore, Saida (2015) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-TJ 37'5.5" #2
Kaye, Sara (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-TJ 37'2.5" #3 NY#18
Lyons, Janai (2018) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 35'4.5" #4
Dawson, Nicole Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-TJ 34'11" #5 NY#57
Chester, Sharae Jamaica, NY
G-TJ 34'5" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee' (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-SP 38'5.75" #1 NY#18

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hendricks, Tiara Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-WT 32'4" #1 NY#55
Francis, Zaire Port Richmond, NY
G-WT 30'4" #2 NY#90

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:39.34 #1
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:40.18 #2
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:43.14 #1 pre
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:43.93 #2 pre
Girls Relay Christopher Columbus, NY
G-4x200 1:44.98 #3
Girls Relay Harry S. Truman, NY
G-4x200 1:46.02 #4 NY#19
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:46.18 #5
Girls Relay Christopher Columbus, NY
G-4x200 1:46.43 #3 pre
Girls Relay Harry S. Truman, NY
G-4x200 1:46.53 #4 pre
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:47.71 #5 pre
Girls Relay Clara Barton, NY
G-4x200 1:48.01 #6 pre NY#30
Girls Relay Clara Barton, NY
G-4x200 1:48.28 #6
Girls Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
G-4x200 1:48.34 #7 pre
Girls Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
G-4x200 1:48.64 #7
Girls Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-4x200 1:49.55 #8 pre NY#58
Girls Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-4x200 1:49.94 #8
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x200 1:49.97 #9 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:55.16 #1
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x400 4:04.97 #2
Girls Relay Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-4x400 4:05.91 #3
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 4:06.24 #4
Girls Relay Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-4x400 4:06.47 #5
Girls Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
G-4x400 4:07.49 #6 NY#40
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x400 4:09.49 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-4x800 9:37.22 #1
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x800 9:53.03 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State