Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Seminole Open - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-21
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: NTC, Clermont, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.89 #1 w(3.1)
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 10.99 #2 w(2.2)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-100 11.06 #3 w(2.2)
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.15 #4 w(2.2)
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-100 11.21 #5 w(2.2)
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-100 11.23 #6 w(3.1)
Mcghee, Keith (2015) Freedom, FL
B-100 11.27 #7 w(3.1)
Evans, Dontaevone (2016) Palatka, FL
B-100 11.27 #8 w(3.1)
Massey, Deshawn (2017) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.32 #9 w(3.1)
Frazier, Riel (2015) Freedom, FL
B-100 11.33 #10 w(2.2)
Butler, Dondre (2016) Spruce Creek, FL
B-100 11.33 #10 w(-0.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-200 21.98 #1 w(2.7)
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.08 #2 w(2.7)
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-200 22.26 #3 FL#94 w(2)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-200 22.47 #4 w(2)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.51 #5 w(2)
Foster, Emanuel (2016) Seminole, FL
B-200 22.60 #6 w(2)
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.60 #7 w(2.7)
Frazier, Riel (2015) Freedom, FL
B-200 22.89 #8 w(2)
Evans, Dontaevone (2016) Palatka, FL
B-200 22.93 #9 w(2.7)
Butler, Dondre (2016) Spruce Creek, FL
B-200 22.95 #10 w(0)
Mcghee, Keith (2015) Freedom, FL
B-200 23.01 #11 w(1.2)
Moore, Brandon (2015) Seminole, FL
B-200 23.21 #12 w(1.2)
Crider, James (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 23.24 #13 w(2.7)
Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 23.28 #14 w(1.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-400 50.68 #1
Brown, Chris (2016) West Orange, FL
B-400 50.83 #2
Treasure, Juvon (2016) Apopka, FL
B-400 50.88 #3
Lemon, Christopher (2015) Seminole, FL
B-400 51.84 #4
Volmar, Johns (2016) Freedom, FL
B-400 51.94 #5
Davis, Terrance (2017) Kathleen, FL
B-400 51.95 #6
Johnson, Cole (2016) Olympia, FL
B-400 51.96 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yancey, Cullen (2015) West Orange, FL
B-800 1:59.99 #1
Riegelmayer, Zachary (2015) Colonial, FL
B-800 2:02.37 #2
Tse, Joshua (2017) Spruce Creek, FL
B-800 2:03.94 #3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kash, jonathan (2016) West Orange, FL
B-1600 4:32.88 #1
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-1600 4:36.72 #2
Arroyo, Christian (2015) Colonial, FL
B-1600 4:37.26 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ortiz Torres, Joel Colonial, FL
B-3200 10:17.11 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-110H 14.53 #1 w(0.6)
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-110H 15.02 #2 w(0.6)
Mcmillion, Tremell (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-110H 15.60 #3 w(0.6)
Williams, Jerome (2015) Seminole, FL
B-110H 15.80 #4 w(0.6)
Nellom, Raymond (2015) Seminole, FL
B-110H 15.81 #5 w(0.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lopez, Hamilton (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-300H 41.01 #1
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-300H 41.17 #2
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 41.23 #3
Collins, Kenobia (2016) Kathleen, FL
B-300H 42.32 #4
Jean Baptiste, Dovaldy (2016) Apopka, FL
B-300H 42.41 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2 FL#31

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-LJ 22'10.25" #1 NWI
Moore, Linton (2017) Seminole, FL
B-LJ 22'8" #2 NWI
Foster, Emanuel (2016) Seminole, FL
B-LJ 21'9" #3 NWI
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 21'2.5" #4 NWI
Dames, Quincey (2018) West Orange, FL
B-LJ 20'6" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 47'0" #1 NWI
Moore, Linton (2017) Seminole, FL
B-TJ 44'10.25" #2 NWI
Foster, Emanuel (2016) Seminole, FL
B-TJ 44'0" #3 NWI
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #4 NWI
Mcmillion, Tremell (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-TJ 42'10.5" #5 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodier, Macon (2016) Olympia, FL
B-SP 50'10" #1
Gracia, Stanley (2015) Olympia, FL
B-SP 47'6" #2
Sneed, Kirk (2015) Apopka, FL
B-SP 46'10" #3
Carter, Eron (2016) Palatka, FL
B-SP 46'7" #4
Toussaint, Jason (2015) Apopka, FL
B-SP 45'9" #5
Williams, Bryan (2015) Palatka, FL
B-SP 45'0" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Eron (2016) Palatka, FL
B-DT 157'9" #1
Martin, Eric (2015) Seminole, FL
B-DT 141'2" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 43.22 #1
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.46 #2
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 43.59 #3
Boys Relay Timber Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.62 #4
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 44.18 #5
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 44.46 #6
Boys Relay Ocoee, FL
B-4x100 44.58 #7
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x100 45.32 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:20.53 #1 FL#21
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x400 3:25.53 #2
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x400 3:27.72 #3
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x400 3:29.52 #4
Boys Relay Palatka, FL
B-4x400 3:33.46 #5
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x400 3:33.60 #6
Boys Relay Timber Creek, FL
B-4x400 3:35.02 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x800 8:13.23 #1
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x800 8:20.86 #2
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x800 8:31.85 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montgomery, Tymiah (2019) Oak Hall, FL
G-100 11.90 #1 w(4)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.21 #2 w(4)
Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.38 #3 w(4)
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.66 #4 w(4)
Mcclure, Jayla (2018) Timber Creek, FL
G-100 12.82 #5 w(4)
Dixon, Georgia (2018) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.92 #6 w(4)
Wright, Tamara (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.92 #7 w(0.8)
Smith, Nicole (2018) Seminole, FL
G-100 12.92 #8 w(3.5)
Foster, Myah (2015) Apopka, FL
G-100 12.94 #9 w(4)
Maxwell, Courtney (2018) Seminole, FL
G-100 13.09 #10 w(3.5)
Palelis, Hannah (2016) University, FL
G-100 13.15 #11 w(3.5)
Thomas, Jehnae (2015) Seminole, FL
G-100 13.17 #12 w(0.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montgomery, Tymiah (2019) Oak Hall, FL
G-200 24.84 #1 FL#35 w(2)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-200 25.24 #2 w(2)
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.69 #3 w(2)
Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.78 #4 w(2)
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.80 #5 w(2)
Dixon, Georgia (2018) West Orange, FL
G-200 26.77 #6 w(1.6)
Smith, Nicole (2018) Seminole, FL
G-200 26.83 #7 w(1.6)
Foster, Myah (2015) Apopka, FL
G-200 26.97 #8 w(2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-400 57.60 #1
Evans, Nadiria (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-400 1:00.96 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blair, Grace (2018) Oak Hall, FL
G-800 2:23.31 #1
Clark, Sharneicia (2017) Olympia, FL
G-800 2:23.69 #2
Douglas, Asha (2015) Colonial, FL
G-800 2:24.15 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannah, Megan (2018) West Orange, FL
G-1600 5:22.55 #1
Blair, Grace (2018) Oak Hall, FL
G-1600 5:23.72 #2
Douglas, Asha (2015) Colonial, FL
G-1600 5:34.87 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-100H 14.83 #1 w(2.7)
Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-100H 15.43 #2 w(2.7)
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-100H 15.59 #3 w(2.7)
White, Laniya (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-100H 16.22 #4 w(2.7)
Megge, Laurel (2016) Spruce Creek, FL
G-100H 16.70 #5 w(3.1)
Walley, Jessica (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-100H 16.97 #6 w(2.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 45.02 #1
Williams, Jasmine (2018) West Orange, FL
G-300H 46.72 #2
Blaser, Hailey (2016) Oak Hall, FL
G-300H 47.24 #3
Palelis, Hannah (2016) University, FL
G-300H 47.85 #4
Colubiale, Krista (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-300H 48.08 #5
Ofakansi, Chi Chi (2017) West Orange, FL
G-300H 48.84 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Newton, Chloe (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #2 FL#94

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Nadiria (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-LJ 16'9.75" #1 NWI
Abney, Aliyah (2016) Freedom, FL
G-LJ 16'6.5" #2 NWI
Carlo, Imani (2018) Timber Creek, FL
G-LJ 16'1.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Nadiria (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-TJ 35'11" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schafers, Summer (2016) Olympia, FL
G-PV 11'3" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Jasmine (2015) Seminole, FL
G-SP 33'11" #1
Adside, Timaya (2016) Seminole, FL
G-SP 33'9" #2
Kiser, Daija (2017) West Orange, FL
G-SP 33'5" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Page, Jessy (2016) South Lake, FL
G-DT 129'10" #1
Joseph, Tamaya (2015) Colonial, FL
G-DT 104'3" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 49.39 #1
Girls Relay Timber Creek, FL
G-4x100 52.54 #2
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x100 52.62 #3
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-4x100 52.64 #4
Girls Relay Spruce Creek, FL
G-4x100 52.87 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-4x400 4:03.59 #1
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x400 4:05.62 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State