Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 1 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-22
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.56 #1
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-55 6.63 #2
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-55 6.64 #3 NY#47
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.68 #1 pre
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-55 6.70 #2 pre
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-55 6.71 #3 pre
Mitchell, Courtney Mahopac, NY
B-55 6.71 #4 NY#84
Dacres, Shaquille Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.73 #4 pre NY#99
Scott, Christopher Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.73 #5 pre
Dacres, Shaquille Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.74 #5
Desrosiers, Lugduni Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.76 #6 pre
Desrosiers, Lugduni Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.77 #6
Mitchell, Courtney Mahopac, NY
B-55 6.79 #7 pre
Scott, Christopher Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.79 #7
Osbourne, Niro Ossining, NY
B-55 6.80 #8 pre
Travis, Elijah Peekskill, NY
B-55 6.80 #9 pre
Brown, Dante Nyack, NY
B-55 6.82 #10 pre
Monaco, Alex North Salem, NY
B-55 6.82 #11 pre
Roadarmel, Dylan Clarkstown South, NY
B-55 6.82 #12 pre
Aggrey, Jt Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-55 6.83 #13 pre
Glover, Kadar Woodlands, NY
B-55 6.84 #14 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 33.96 #1 pre
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.05 #1
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-300 34.70 #2 US#19 NY#8
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.80 #3
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-300 35.27 #2 pre
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.41 #3 pre
Ideozu, Sean (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
B-300 35.60 #4 NY#41
Byabusha, Abdul (2015) Ossining, NY
B-300 35.75 #5
Ideozu, Sean (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
B-300 35.77 #4 pre
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-300 35.90 #5 pre
Byabusha, Abdul (2015) Ossining, NY
B-300 36.04 #6 pre
Desir, Kevin Spring Valley, NY
B-300 36.17 #7 pre NY#80
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-300 36.28 #8 pre
Mitchell, Courtney Mahopac, NY
B-300 36.99 #9 pre
Richards, Decarlo Ramapo, NY
B-300 37.09 #10 pre
Glover, Kadar Woodlands, NY
B-300 37.20 #11 pre
Solan, Myles Suffern, NY
B-300 37.24 #12 pre
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-300 37.52 #6
Boyd-Postell, Malik White Plains, NY
B-300 37.82 #13 pre
Elia, Danny (2015) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-300 37.86 #14 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shah, Veeral (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:21.55 #1 US#12 NY#5
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-600 1:22.22 #2
O'Sullivan, Liam (2016) Pearl River, NY
B-600 1:23.59 #3 US#68 NY#35
Malzo, Cullen (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:24.00 #4
Willis, Andrew (2015) Rye, NY
B-600 1:24.59 #5 NY#59
Worsley, Alex Somers, NY
B-600 1:26.85 #6
Saavedra, Christian (2015) Harrison, NY
B-600 1:27.06 #7
Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto (2015) Valhalla, NY
B-600 1:27.26 #8
Soares, Ian Beacon, NY
B-600 1:27.50 #9

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:25.86 #1 US#2 NY#1
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-1000 2:31.64 #2 US#41 NY#17
Bird, Ryan (2015) Rye, NY
B-1000 2:33.01 #3 US#59 NY#23
Holtzman, Luke (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-1000 2:36.55 #4 NY#53
Mahoney, Mike (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-1000 2:38.06 #5 NY#76
Burdett, Addison North Salem, NY
B-1000 2:38.50 #6
Rosales, Ittai Mamaroneck, NY
B-1000 2:38.59 #7 NY#86
Camillieri, Brian Nanuet, NY
B-1000 2:39.55 #8
D'Adamo, Mike Ketcham, NY
B-1000 2:39.86 #9
Labbe, Austin Clarkstown South, NY
B-1000 2:40.37 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:24.41 #1
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-1600 4:24.70 #2 NY#14
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-1600 4:27.61 #3
Crowley, Greg (2017) Scarsdale, NY
B-1600 4:28.38 #4 NY#40
Dorflinger, Drew (2016) Pleasantville, NY
B-1600 4:29.75 #5 NY#58

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDermott, Ben (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:25.92 #1 US#68 NY#14
Nohilly, Eion (2016) John Jay, NY
B-3200 9:28.77 #2 US#98 NY#16
Hehir, Patrick (15) Tappan Zee, NY
B-3200 9:28.96 #3 NY#17
Ryan, Jack (2016) Rye, NY
B-3200 9:37.21 #4
Stack, Connor (2016) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:39.34 #5
Crowley, Greg (2017) Scarsdale, NY
B-3200 9:40.58 #6 NY#43
Maher, Sawyer (2015) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:45.43 #7 NY#55
Young, William (2017) Mamaroneck, NY
B-3200 9:46.54 #8

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.66 #1 US#83 NY#12
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.71 #2
Diedrick, Nate (2015) John Jay, NY
B-55H 7.75 #3 NY#21
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.76 #1 pre
Elia, Danny (2015) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-55H 7.78 #4 NY#25
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.79 #2 pre
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-55H 7.79 #2 pre NY#27
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-55H 7.82 #5
Elia, Danny (2015) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-55H 7.83 #4 pre
Burns, John (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.86 #6
Burns, John (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.95 #5 pre
Diedrick, Nate (2015) John Jay, NY
B-55H 7.96 #6 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'3.75" #1
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'2.75" #2
Pappas, Armand Croton-Harmon, NY
B-LJ 21'1.5" #3 NY#52
Monaco, Alex North Salem, NY
B-LJ 21'0" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 46'10.75" #1
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 45'7" #2
Bhandal, Harvin Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 42'0.5" #3 NY#78
Matthew, Izuchukwu Yonkers, NY
B-TJ 42'0.25" #4
Martin, Yanik (15) Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 41'9.5" #5
Abrahamson, Thomas Pearl River, NY
B-TJ 41'6" #6
Aronne, Kevin Byram Hills, NY
B-TJ 41'5.75" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 63'10" #1
Heath, Parris (16) Ramapo, NY
B-SP 54'10.25" #2 US#92 NY#9
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 52'3.5" #3
Opont, Ricksen (2015) Nyack, NY
B-SP 50'0" #4 NY#29

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-WT 60'6" #1
Thompson, Cameron (2017) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-WT 60'3" #2
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-WT 51'7" #3
Thompson, Anthony Beacon, NY
B-WT 49'5.5" #4 NY#40
Smahaj, Sean North Rockland, NY
B-WT 49'3" #5 NY#42
Zimmerman, Jack Briarcliff, NY
B-WT 48'9.25" #6
Zulme, Brian North Rockland, NY
B-WT 48'3.25" #7 NY#47
King, Zach New Rochelle, NY
B-WT 45'3" #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:29.85 #1
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:31.54 #2 US#80 NY#20
Boys Relay Beacon, NY
B-4x200 1:33.21 #3
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-4x200 1:34.01 #4 NY#43
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x200 1:34.30 #5
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x200 1:35.67 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x400 3:23.88 #1
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x400 3:24.30 #2 US#34 NY#12
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x400 3:25.26 #3 US#57 NY#16
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x400 3:32.34 #4 NY#46

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:56.24 #1
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NY
B-4x800 8:13.58 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.16 #1 US#64 NY#8
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.22 #2
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.25 #1 pre
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.27 #2 pre
Francis, Jhada (2017) Ossining, NY
G-55 7.27 #3 NY#20
Francis, Jhada (2017) Ossining, NY
G-55 7.28 #3 pre
Meyers, Livvy (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-55 7.45 #4 NY#60
Meyers, Livvy (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-55 7.45 #4 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 39.31 #1 US#17 NY#6
Young, Khiara (17) John Jay, NY
G-300 40.64 #2 US#72 NY#20
Cameron, Camille North Rockland, NY
G-300 41.12 #3 NY#37
Young, Khiara (17) John Jay, NY
G-300 41.18 #1 pre
Cameron, Camille North Rockland, NY
G-300 41.52 #2 pre
Murray, Danielle Pleasantville, NY
G-300 41.68 #4 NY#55
Luo, Mengjia Harrison, NY
G-300 41.78 #5
Murray, Danielle Pleasantville, NY
G-300 42.43 #3 pre
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 42.46 #4 pre
Luo, Mengjia Harrison, NY
G-300 42.64 #5 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-600 1:34.54 #-2 US#10 NY#6
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-600 1:35.07 #3 US#17 NY#8
March, Sydney North Rockland, NY
G-600 1:35.71 #4 US#25 NY#13
Hotchkin, Claire (17) Horace Greeley, NY
G-600 1:38.38 #5 US#78 NY#36
Mehlman, Jillian Scarsdale, NY
G-600 1:38.59 #6 US#87 NY#41
Wilson, Sandra Pearl River, NY
G-600 1:39.37 #7 NY#61
Woods, Lauren White Plains, NY
G-600 1:39.73 #8
Ircha, Kirsten Bronxville, NY
G-600 1:40.17 #9 NY#81
Schenk, Siobhan Ursuline, NY
G-600 1:40.21 #10 NY#82
Coon, Allie Arlington, NY
G-600 1:40.65 #11 NY#92
Tobia, Keira Ursuline, NY
G-600 1:41.76 #12

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 2:51.24 #1 US#12 NY#3
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 3:01.18 #2
Hennelly, Mary (2020) Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:01.20 #3
Bugara, Grace (2017) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-1000 3:05.81 #4
Mcgrath, Grace Our Lady of Mercy, NY
G-1000 3:07.10 #5

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:36.57 #1 US#12 NY#2
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:39.77 #2 US#21 NY#6
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:41.21 #3 US#22 NY#7
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:48.29 #4 US#63 NY#31
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-1500 4:51.79 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:53.16 #1
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3000 9:59.17 #2
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:19.72 #3
Nuttal, Gemma (2016) John Jay, NY
G-3000 10:27.97 #4
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-3000 10:34.53 #5
McDermott, Maggie (2015) Chapel Field, NY
G-3000 10:34.73 #6

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.25 #1
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.42 #1 pre
Darius, Rachel New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.46 #2
Jones, Louise (18) Nyack, NY
G-55H 8.64 #2 pre NY#26
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.64 #3 NY#26
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.70 #3 pre
Lauredent, Emma North Rockland, NY
G-55H 8.73 #4 pre NY#35
Lauredent, Emma North Rockland, NY
G-55H 8.74 #4
Jones, Louise (18) Nyack, NY
G-55H 8.86 #5
Thornton, Hailey (2016) Scarsdale, NY
G-55H 8.88 #6
Thornton, Hailey (2016) Scarsdale, NY
G-55H 8.89 #5 pre
Dwyer, Akemi North Rockland, NY
G-55H 8.92 #6 pre NY#52
Diaz, Diana New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.96 #7 pre
Dwyer, Akemi North Rockland, NY
G-55H 8.98 #7
Darius, Rachel New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.99 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baisley, Paige (2016) Beacon, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-LJ 17'0.25" #1
Thornton, Hailey (2016) Scarsdale, NY
G-LJ 16'9" #2 NY#63
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-LJ 16'7.5" #3 NY#75
Luo, Mengjia Harrison, NY
G-LJ 16'7.5" #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dwyer, Anika (16) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 38'4.25" #1 US#45 NY#7
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 37'3.75" #2
Bespolka, Olivia (2017) Valhalla, NY
G-TJ 36'7.25" #3 NY#23
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 36'2.75" #4
Odenigbo, Kene (2015) Ursuline, NY
G-TJ 35'8.25" #5
Diaz, Diana New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 33'8.5" #6
Vassel, Nyoka Mount Vernon, NY
G-TJ 33'8.25" #7
Provino, Julia Harrison, NY
G-TJ 33'8" #8
Jackson, Maddy Tappan Zee, NY
G-TJ 33'5" #9
Najaroen, Liana Clarkstown North, NY
G-TJ 33'0.75" #10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 40'9.5" #1
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'7" #2
Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 36'4.25" #3
Groton, Margaret (2017) Somers, NY
G-SP 35'10.5" #4
Bishop, Sochima (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 34'2" #5
Wojciechowski, Julia North Rockland, NY
G-SP 33'5.5" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x200 1:44.42 #1 US#65 NY#9
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:44.84 #2
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:47.52 #3
Girls Relay Harrison, NY
G-4x200 1:48.46 #4 NY#36
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:49.14 #5 NY#46
Girls Relay Spring Valley, NY
G-4x200 1:49.97 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:55.92 #1
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x400 4:09.69 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:16.71 #1
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-4x800 9:52.36 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State