Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: New England Indoor Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-27
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Reggie Lewis Center, MA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Derolus, Jonathan (2015) Brockton, MA
B-55 6.41 #1 pre US#27 MA#1
Derolus, Jonathan (2015) Brockton, MA
B-55 6.43 #1
Little, Stanley (2015) Kennedy, CT
B-55 6.46 #2 US#52 CT#2
Trudel, Cody (2015) Westford Academy, MA
B-55 6.47 #2 pre US#59 MA#2
Smith, Akiel (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.47 #3 US#59 CT#3
Trudel, Cody (2015) Westford Academy, MA
B-55 6.47 #4
Bonner, Kyshawn (2016) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.47 #5 US#59 CT#3
Hall, Juwan (2015) Holy Cross, CT
B-55 6.48 #6 US#72 CT#5
Little, Stanley (2015) Kennedy, CT
B-55 6.49 #3 pre
Hall, Juwan (2015) Holy Cross, CT
B-55 6.49 #5 pre
Djero, Donatien (2017) Providence Central, RI
B-55 6.54 #4 pre RI#1
Thomas, John (2015) Danvers, MA
B-55 6.56 #7 MA#5
Djero, Donatien (2017) Providence Central, RI
B-55 6.56 #8
Bonner, Kyshawn (2016) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.57 #6 pre
Thomas, John (2015) Danvers, MA
B-55 6.59 #7 pre
Smith, Akiel (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.59 #8 pre
Jones, Robert (2015) Wayland, MA
B-55 6.60 #9 pre
Morris, Garrett (2016) Bishop Stang, MA
B-55 6.64 #10 pre
Ward, Xavier (2015) Hamden, CT
B-55 6.66 #11 pre
Piersaint, D'Angelo (2017) Cranston East, RI
B-55 6.68 #12 pre
Hanley, Ryan (2015) Winnacunnet, NH
B-55 6.68 #13 pre
Santos, Jose (2015) Coventry, RI
B-55 6.69 #14 pre RI#6
Janla, Baramee (2015) Sumner Memorial, ME
B-55 6.73 #15 pre ME#2
Santilli, Broderick (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
B-55 6.75 #16 pre
Chant, Thomas (2015) Kennett, NH
B-55 6.76 #17 pre NH#8
Asoroona, Austin (2016) Pilgrim, RI
B-55 6.76 #18 pre
Young, Elijah (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-55 6.77 #19 pre
Noor, Ahmed (2015) Burlington, VT
B-55 6.81 #20 pre
Coleman, Sam (2017) La Salle Academy, RI
B-55 6.82 #21 pre
Boissonnault, Derek (2015) Thornton Academy, ME
B-55 6.82 #22 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoro, Simeon (2015) Weston, CT
B-300 34.89 #1
Batler, Philip (2016) Newton South, MA
B-300 35.28 #2 US#62 MA#5
Ceesay, Abu (2016) Norton, MA
B-300 35.32 #3
Dixon, Jake (2015) Cheverus, ME
B-300 35.66 #4
Santos, Jose (2015) Coventry, RI
B-300 35.67 #5 RI#1
Holt, Lucas (2016) Natick, MA
B-300 36.01 #6
Ireland, Justin (2016) Norton, MA
B-300 36.03 #7 MA#14
Jenkins, Zakari (2015) Nashua North, NH
B-300 36.11 #8
Morenzi, Cam (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
B-300 36.14 #9 RI#2
Jewett, Chris (2015) Woburn, MA
B-300 36.58 #10
Harpin, Gavin (2015) St. Johnsbury Academy, VT
B-300 37.04 #11
Peterson, Micah (2015) Sanborn Regional, NH
B-300 37.10 #12 NH#3
Feng, Zen-ming (2015) Cumberland, RI
B-300 37.15 #13
Urbanik, Tj (2016) Pinkerton Academy, NH
B-300 37.16 #14
Rotsart, Cam (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
B-300 37.23 #15
Freeman, Ronnie (2015) Hyde Leadership, CT
B-300 37.30 #16
Valle, Kohl (2015) Falmouth, ME
B-300 37.44 #18 ME#3
Martin, Hunter (2015) Edward Little, ME
B-300 37.68 #19 ME#5

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luongo, Joe (2015) St. John's Prep, MA
B-600 1:19.37 #1
Gallagher, Jackson (2015) Wakefield, MA
B-600 1:20.60 #2 US#7 MA#3
Gleen, Tyler (2017) Trumbull, CT
B-600 1:22.36 #4 US#23 CT#1
Keating, Johnathan (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-600 1:22.48 #5 US#26 CT#2
Gendron, Brian (2015) Morgan, CT
B-600 1:22.74 #6 US#34 CT#3
Cobb, Griffin (2016) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-600 1:22.83 #7 US#40 CT#4
Wittenberg, Ryan (2015) Bedford, NH
B-600 1:22.95 #8 US#41 NH#1
Grudzwick, Richard (2015) New Milford, CT
B-600 1:22.97 #9 US#43 CT#5
Bishop, Mars (2017) Barrington, RI
B-600 1:23.58 #10 US#67 RI#1
Graham, Tom (2015) Newburyport, MA
B-600 1:23.69 #11
Marcantonio, Justin (2015) Boston College, MA
B-600 1:24.13 #12
Harmon, William (2015) Raymond, NH
B-600 1:24.80 #13
Agyare-May, Rodney (2017) Burncoat, MA
B-600 1:24.82 #14
Placco, James (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
B-600 1:25.13 #15
Saunders, Kyle (2015) Alvirne, NH
B-600 1:25.17 #16 NH#5
Duncan, Jake (2016) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
B-600 1:25.29 #17
Lanternier, Sam (2016) Pinkerton Academy, NH
B-600 1:25.84 #18
Vargas, John (2017) Classical, RI
B-600 1:26.14 #19 RI#4
Lin, Austin (2016) Watertown, MA
B-600 1:26.43 #20
Boulanger, Jared (2015) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-600 1:26.90 #21
Monagle, Michael (2015) East Providence, RI
B-600 1:26.97 #22 RI#8
Hart, Daniel (2015) Burlington, VT
B-600 1:27.36 #23 VT#2
Smith, Dylan (2015) Thornton Academy, ME
B-600 1:27.64 #24 ME#2
Dow, Burt (2016) Marshwood, ME
B-600 1:27.67 #25 ME#3

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garmon, Peter (2015) Billerica Memorial, MA
B-1000 2:26.97 #1 US#4 MA#1
Brown, Spencer (2015) Wilton, CT
B-1000 2:27.51 #2 US#7 CT#1
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-1000 2:29.87 #3 US#23 CT#2
Donovan, Connor (2015) Oliver Ames, MA
B-1000 2:30.86 #4 US#29 MA#4
Neish, Randall (2016) Glastonbury, CT
B-1000 2:31.05 #5 US#31 CT#3
Salisbury, Jack (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
B-1000 2:31.15 #6 US#35 RI#1
Skelly, Chris (2015) North Middlesex Reg, MA
B-1000 2:33.10 #7
Lewis, James (2016) Staples, CT
B-1000 2:33.22 #8
Crawford, Everest (2015) Gloucester, MA
B-1000 2:33.74 #9
Gralton, Connor (2016) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-1000 2:33.79 #10 US#68 CT#5
Bellomo, Noah (2017) Alvirne, NH
B-1000 2:35.12 #11 NH#2
Decker, Eli (2016) Concord-Carlisle, MA
B-1000 2:35.20 #12
Waller, Griffin (2015) Bacon Academy, CT
B-1000 2:36.38 #13
Hoerner, Brett (2015) Manchester Memorial, NH
B-1000 2:36.84 #14 NH#3
Ingegneri, Avery (2016) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-1000 2:36.99 #15 RI#3
Davis, Noah (2016) Pinkerton Academy, NH
B-1000 2:39.20 #17

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouthillette, Matthew (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
B-Mile 4:17.25 #1 US#39 RI#2
Principe Jr., David (2017) La Salle Academy, RI
B-Mile 4:17.77 #2 US#45 RI#4
Paiva, Dan (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
B-Mile 4:18.04 #3
Alberico, Christian (2015) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-Mile 4:20.57 #4 US#67 CT#2
D'Anieri, Thomas (2016) Wellesley, MA
B-Mile 4:21.07 #5
Schumacher, Dan (2015) Naugatuck, CT
B-Mile 4:22.16 #6 US#93 CT#4
Waterman, Eric (2015) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:24.82 #7 CT#9
Casavant, Paul (2017) Hampden Academy, ME
B-Mile 4:27.99 #8
Manickas-Hill, Zachary (2016) Lexington, MA
B-Mile 4:29.11 #9
Kimball, Liam (2016) Timberlane Regional, NH
B-Mile 4:29.96 #10 NH#2
Moore, William (2015) Bellows Falls Ud #27, VT
B-Mile 4:30.38 #11 VT#2
Murphy, Joe (2016) Classical, RI
B-Mile 4:30.93 #12 RI#7

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ostberg, Alex (2015) Darien, CT
B-2Mile 9:00.58 #1
Van Der Els, Eric (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-2Mile 9:08.67 #2 US#9 CT#2
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) Darien, CT
B-2Mile 9:09.15 #3 US#10 CT#3
Sommer, Tommy (2015) East Greenwich, RI
B-2Mile 9:23.64 #4 US#27 RI#3
D'Agostino, Emmanuel (2015) Brookline, MA
B-2Mile 9:24.26 #5 US#29 MA#1
Carbone, Justin (2016) Exeter, NH
B-2Mile 9:24.48 #6 US#30 NH#1
Rocha, Marcelo (2017) Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-2Mile 9:26.46 #7 US#38 MA#3
Parlato, Dominic (2016) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-2Mile 9:34.02 #8 US#65 RI#6
Morris, Mitchell (2015) Cape Elizabeth, ME
B-2Mile 9:34.17 #9 US#67 ME#1
Beaudette, Kyle (2017) Amity Regional, CT
B-2Mile 9:34.98 #10 US#70 CT#5
Brady, Michael (2015) Medway, MA
B-2Mile 9:36.01 #11 US#72 MA#8
O'Connor, Grant (2015) Hall, CT
B-2Mile 9:39.04 #12 US#82 CT#6
Brunnette, Sam (2015) North Country Union, VT
B-2Mile 9:39.95 #13 US#88 VT#1
Corso, Clint (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-2Mile 9:39.99 #14 US#90 CT#7
Sevilla, Nick (2016) Pinkerton Academy, NH
B-2Mile 9:40.98 #15 US#97 NH#3
Grundy, Jake (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
B-2Mile 9:42.75 #16
Laverty, Sean (2016) Cumberland, RI
B-2Mile 9:46.24 #17
Hanlon, Tom (2016) Pinkerton Academy, NH
B-2Mile 9:52.40 #18 NH#4
Gendron, Christopher (2016) Lowell, MA
B-2Mile 9:53.26 #19
Terry, Jacob (2015) Scarborough, ME
B-2Mile 9:53.64 #20
Doorow, Osman (2016) Lewiston, ME
B-2Mile 9:54.60 #21 ME#5
Murdick, Bryce (2015) Falmouth, ME
B-2Mile 9:56.70 #22 ME#6
Garcia, Ben (2015) Gray-New Gloucester, ME
B-2Mile 9:56.91 #23 ME#7
Willingham, Aaron (2015) Mt Blue, ME
B-2Mile 9:59.74 #24 ME#8

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saccone, Kevin (2015) Old Rochester, MA
B-55H 7.45 #1 US#25 MA#1
Silveira, Sebastian (2015) Andover, MA
B-55H 7.45 #2 US#25 MA#1
Caveney, Sean (2015) Andover, MA
B-55H 7.58 #1 pre US#53 MA#3
Saccone, Kevin (2015) Old Rochester, MA
B-55H 7.58 #2 pre
Donna, Brian (2015) O'Bryant, MA
B-55H 7.60 #3 US#59 MA#4
Silveira, Sebastian (2015) Andover, MA
B-55H 7.61 #3 pre
Fletcher, Shawn (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.63 #4 US#69 CT#2
Caveney, Sean (2015) Andover, MA
B-55H 7.68 #5
Talbert, Jared (2015) Cumberland, RI
B-55H 7.69 #6
Donna, Brian (2015) O'Bryant, MA
B-55H 7.77 #4 pre
McInnis, Jack (2015) Central Catholic, MA
B-55H 7.77 #7 MA#10
McInnis, Jack (2015) Central Catholic, MA
B-55H 7.78 #5 pre
Talbert, Jared (2015) Cumberland, RI
B-55H 7.78 #6 pre
Sbabo, Nick (2015) North Haven, CT
B-55H 7.78 #8 CT#5
Sbabo, Nick (2015) North Haven, CT
B-55H 7.80 #7 pre
Fletcher, Shawn (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.81 #8 pre
Gagnon, Justin (2015) Biddeford, ME
B-55H 7.81 #9 pre
Atkinson, Gregory (2015) East Lyme, CT
B-55H 7.89 #10 pre
Rattley, Aaron (2015) Amity Regional, CT
B-55H 7.90 #11 pre
Williams, Aaron (2015) Brockton, MA
B-55H 7.95 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bravo, Anthony (2015) Staples, CT
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#19 CT#1
Hack, Kevin (2016) Nipmuc Regional, MA
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Ortiz, Starlin (2015) Londonderry, NH
B-HJ 6'7" #3
Reduker, Alec (2016) Newburyport, MA
B-HJ 6'5" #4 MA#4
DiMartino, Joseph (2016) Masuk, CT
B-HJ 6'5" #5 CT#2
Clark, Quinten (2015) Lexington, MA
B-HJ 6'5" #5
Murphy, Ben (2015) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-HJ 6'5" #5 RI#1
Abul-Karim, Gabriel (2016) Hillhouse, CT
B-HJ 6'3" #10
Barnard-Pratt, Qadir (2015) Westford Academy, MA
B-HJ 6'3" #8
Victor, Xiaoyu (2016) Fryeburg Acad, ME
B-HJ 6'3" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sebastian, Brandon (2017) West Haven, CT
B-LJ 23'4" #1 US#15 CT#2
Bravo, Anthony (2015) Staples, CT
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2
Anderson, Zaheem (2016) Bloomfield, CT
B-LJ 21'7.25" #3 CT#8
Casey, Trystan (2015) East Providence, RI
B-LJ 21'7" #4
Saccone, Kevin (2015) Old Rochester, MA
B-LJ 21'6.25" #5
Robakiewicz, Kurt (2015) Nipmuc Regional, MA
B-LJ 21'1.5" #6
Lee, Drew (2015) Bristol Central, CT
B-LJ 21'0.5" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ramirez, Leonardo (2015) Fitchburg, MA
B-SP 57'1.75" #1 US#41 MA#1
Adams, Evan (2015) Norwalk, CT
B-SP 55'11" #2
May, Paul (2016) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 54'5.25" #3 CT#3
Shipp, Hunter (2015) Wilton, CT
B-SP 53'10.25" #4 CT#4
Kelly, Adam (2015) Barrington, RI
B-SP 53'9.25" #5
Dutton, Matt (2015) Acton-Boxborough, MA
B-SP 53'6.75" #6
Amster, Kade (2015) Plainfield, CT
B-SP 50'11.25" #7
Leonard, Shane (2016) Marshfield, MA
B-SP 50'10.25" #8
Turner, Christian (2015) Notre Dame , CT
B-SP 50'1.5" #9
Astle, Zach (2016) Kearsarge Regional, NH
B-SP 49'11.75" #10
Bickford, Damen (2015) Messalonskee, ME
B-SP 49'7" #11
Stoyle, Ben (2015) Pembroke, MA
B-SP 49'6.75" #12
Ortiz, Mark (2015) Malden, MA
B-SP 48'10.25" #13
O'Neill, Matt (2015) South Kingstown, RI
B-SP 48'7.25" #14
Butler, Keiynan (2015) East Hartford, CT
B-SP 48'5.5" #15
McSorley, Hugh (2015) Scarborough, ME
B-SP 48'5.5" #15
Brady, Matt (2017) Biddeford, ME
B-SP 47'11.5" #17
Shi, Darren (2015) Yarmouth, ME
B-SP 47'11" #18
Haase, Justin (2015) Conant, NH
B-SP 47'10.75" #19
Walters, Andrew (2015) Cumberland, RI
B-SP 47'0" #20

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x200 1:29.23 #1
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x200 1:29.46 #2
Boys Relay Andover, MA
B-4x200 1:31.70 #3
Boys Relay Brockton, MA
B-4x200 1:32.05 #4 MA#4
Boys Relay Wachusett Regional, MA
B-4x200 1:32.22 #5 MA#5
Boys Relay Providence Central, RI
B-4x200 1:32.27 #6 RI#2
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-4x200 1:32.31 #-7 CT#6
Boys Relay La Salle Academy, RI
B-4x200 1:32.35 #-8 RI#3
Boys Relay Norton, MA
B-4x200 1:32.50 #9
Boys Relay Nashua North, NH
B-4x200 1:33.31 #10 NH#2
Boys Relay Wethersfield, CT
B-4x200 1:33.56 #11
Boys Relay Cumberland, RI
B-4x200 1:33.64 #12 RI#4
Boys Relay Falmouth, MA
B-4x200 1:34.08 #13 MA#21
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-4x200 1:34.69 #14
Boys Relay Shrewsbury, MA
B-4x200 1:34.71 #15
Boys Relay Pinkerton Academy, NH
B-4x200 1:34.73 #16 NH#3
Boys Relay East Providence, RI
B-4x200 1:35.00 #17 RI#5
Boys Relay Thornton Academy, ME
B-4x200 1:35.59 #18 ME#3
Boys Relay Narragansett, RI
B-4x200 1:35.64 #19 RI#6
Boys Relay Deering, ME
B-4x200 1:35.88 #20 ME#4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Andover, MA
B-4x400 3:23.49 #1 US#27 MA#2
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x400 3:23.80 #2 US#29 CT#1
Boys Relay Natick, MA
B-4x400 3:24.11 #3
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x400 3:25.48 #4 US#60 CT#3
Boys Relay Northampton, MA
B-4x400 3:26.26 #5
Boys Relay Providence Central, RI
B-4x400 3:26.83 #6
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x400 3:28.38 #7 CT#4
Boys Relay Shrewsbury, MA
B-4x400 3:28.80 #8 MA#8
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:28.86 #9
Boys Relay Bristol Central, CT
B-4x400 3:28.94 #10 CT#5
Boys Relay Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-4x400 3:30.44 #-11 CT#6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
B-4x800 7:53.85 #1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 7:55.20 #2
Boys Relay Westport, MA
B-4x800 7:59.94 #-3 US#46 MA#2
Boys Relay Methuen, MA
B-4x800 8:01.31 #4 US#52 MA#3
Boys Relay Mansfield, MA
B-4x800 8:01.87 #5 US#55 MA#4
Boys Relay Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-4x800 8:07.15 #6
Boys Relay South Burlington, VT
B-4x800 8:08.71 #-7 VT#1
Boys Relay Lowell, MA
B-4x800 8:10.25 #8
Boys Relay Branford, CT
B-4x800 8:12.79 #9
Boys Relay Wilton, CT
B-4x800 8:13.76 #10
Boys Relay Barrington, RI
B-4x800 8:15.26 #11
Boys Relay Cumberland, RI
B-4x800 8:15.75 #12

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Kate (2015) Lake Region, ME
G-55 6.95 #1
Duncan, Brianna (2016) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-55 6.98 #2
Hall, Kate (2015) Lake Region, ME
G-55 7.06 #1 pre
Duncan, Brianna (2016) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-55 7.15 #2 pre
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-55 7.15 #3
Williams, Brooke-Lynn (2017) Norton, MA
G-55 7.17 #4 US#70 MA#2
Williams, Brooke-Lynn (2017) Norton, MA
G-55 7.18 #3 pre
Moore, Alethia (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55 7.20 #5 pre
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.21 #6 pre CT#2
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-55 7.22 #4 pre
Moore, Alethia (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55 7.22 #5
Fisher, Sydney (2015) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-55 7.24 #6
Palmer, Cassidy (2017) Stafford, CT
G-55 7.25 #7
Fisher, Sydney (2015) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-55 7.26 #7 pre
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.28 #8
Palmer, Cassidy (2017) Stafford, CT
G-55 7.28 #8 pre
DiTraglia, Stephanie (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
G-55 7.30 #9 pre
Gonzalez, Leyshla (2015) Lowell, MA
G-55 7.36 #10 pre
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-55 7.39 #11 pre
Murphy, Laura (2018) East Greenwich, RI
G-55 7.48 #12 pre RI#5

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Irvin, Sierra (2015) Hingham, MA
G-300 39.48 #1
Owusu, Chelsea (2015) Wachusett Regional, MA
G-300 40.29 #2
Hinds, Sashana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-300 40.32 #3
Lewis, Ashley (2016) Boston Latin School, MA
G-300 40.45 #4
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-300 40.82 #5
Fernandes, Krista (2015) Coyle-Cassidy, MA
G-300 40.92 #6
Baker, Jiana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-300 41.31 #7 CT#6
Madden, Alyssa (2019) Oakmont Regional, MA
G-300 41.33 #8 MA#9
Koether, Emma (2015) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
G-300 41.79 #9
Zee, Alyssa (2017) Ashland, MA
G-300 42.04 #10
Scott, Greta (2015) Portsmouth, RI
G-300 42.14 #11
Scullin, Meaghan (2016) Cumberland, RI
G-300 42.64 #12
Vitous, Nadya (2017) Monadnock Regional, NH
G-300 42.91 #13 NH#5

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccolo, Amy (2015) Ursuline Academy, MA
G-600 1:35.13 #1
Schoffield, Kristie (2017) Merrimack Valley, NH
G-600 1:35.38 #2 US#19 NH#2
Winship, Gwenyth (2015) Bedford, NH
G-600 1:35.83 #3 US#26 NH#3
Halprin-Adams, Maya (2015) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-600 1:35.92 #4
Sarkisian, Leah (2018) Danbury, CT
G-600 1:36.20 #5 US#31 CT#2
Meyer, Michaela (2016) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-600 1:36.42 #6 US#33 CT#3
Bender, Gianna (2015) King Philip, MA
G-600 1:36.62 #7
Sullivan, Jacklyn (2016) Plymouth North, MA
G-600 1:37.44 #8 US#56 MA#13
Hartmayer, Samantha (2015) Shelton, CT
G-600 1:37.48 #9 US#57 CT#5
Mcguire, Alexa (2015) Lowell, MA
G-600 1:37.70 #10
Stern, May (2016) Classical, RI
G-600 1:38.26 #11
Ho, Katarina (2017) North Kingstown, RI
G-600 1:39.27 #12 RI#3
Roberts, Tashay (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-600 1:39.40 #13
McDonald, Annicka (2016) Windsor, CT
G-600 1:40.03 #14
Burr, Randi (2018) Westerly, RI
G-600 1:41.04 #15
Spencer, Savanna (2016) Winnacunnet, NH
G-600 1:41.20 #16 NH#6
Blair, Kayla (2016) Monadnock Regional, NH
G-600 1:41.45 #17 NH#7
Mercorella, Hannah (2015) Ridgefield, CT
G-600 1:41.73 #18
Redwood, Elisabeth (2017) Bonny Eagle, ME
G-600 1:41.73 #18 ME#1

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-1000 2:49.68 #1 US#5 CT#1
Doody, Maegan (2016) Oyster River, NH
G-1000 2:50.20 #2
Keklak, Ariel (2016) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-1000 2:51.59 #3
Weir, Olivia (2015) King Philip, MA
G-1000 2:55.49 #4 US#29 MA#5
Gobi, Kate (2016) Wachusett Regional, MA
G-1000 2:55.73 #5 US#30 MA#6
Tardy, Tia (2017) Orono, ME
G-1000 2:57.67 #6 US#43 ME#1
Coletti, Samantha (2016) Whitman Hanson Regional, MA
G-1000 2:57.87 #7
Hefnawy, Erica (2015) Staples, CT
G-1000 2:58.54 #8 US#54 CT#3
Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) Glastonbury, CT
G-1000 3:01.03 #9
Barger, Nichole (2015) Cumberland, RI
G-1000 3:01.67 #10 RI#3
Zitzmann, Julia (2016) Barrington, RI
G-1000 3:01.96 #11 RI#5
Hasty, Haley (2015) Rockville, CT
G-1000 3:04.45 #12
Tanner, Tiffany (2016) Brunswick, ME
G-1000 3:05.29 #13 ME#2
Johnson, Britney (2018) Pinkerton Academy, NH
G-1000 3:07.17 #14 NH#5
Harmon, Anna (2018) Raymond, NH
G-1000 3:07.29 #15 NH#6
Tilley, Kristen (2015) Windham, NH
G-1000 3:07.49 #16 NH#8
Bordash, Kelsey (2017) Ridgefield, CT
G-1000 3:07.92 #17

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rego, Eliza (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
G-Mile 4:52.83 #1 US#12 RI#1
Murdock, Shannon (2015) Exeter, NH
G-Mile 4:56.38 #2 US#21 NH#1
Hughes, Kaleigh (2015) Needham, MA
G-Mile 4:56.77 #3
Tavares, Karina (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
G-Mile 5:02.37 #4 US#42 RI#2
Howard, Jillian (2017) Weston, MA
G-Mile 5:02.79 #5 US#45 MA#6
Armstrong, Sarah (2016) Needham, MA
G-Mile 5:04.09 #6
Richards, Kaley (2016) Lowell, MA
G-Mile 5:05.53 #7
Foulkes, Lily (2015) Wheeler, RI
G-Mile 5:05.55 #8 US#71 RI#3
Maurais, Rita (2016) Hopedale, MA
G-Mile 5:07.45 #9
Nahom, Mia (2017) New Milford, CT
G-Mile 5:10.12 #10 CT#2
Fleming, Hannah (2015) Ridgefield, CT
G-Mile 5:12.42 #11 CT#3
Selfors, Bridgid (2017) Mercy, CT
G-Mile 5:14.31 #12 CT#4
Daddario, Gina (2015) Woburn, MA
G-Mile 5:15.11 #13

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-2Mile 10:26.09 #1 US#5 CT#1
Wilbur, Sheridan (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
G-2Mile 10:40.89 #2 US#13 RI#1
Cullen, Margie (2016) Needham, MA
G-2Mile 10:51.52 #3
Gaughan, Jacqueline (2018) Exeter, NH
G-2Mile 10:51.64 #4 US#20 NH#1
Swanson, Caitlin (2016) Tolland, CT
G-2Mile 10:54.80 #5 US#26 CT#2
Sansing, Morgan (2016) Pinkerton Academy, NH
G-2Mile 10:55.50 #6 US#27 NH#2
Bryson, Emily (2015) North Quincy, MA
G-2Mile 11:01.25 #7
Geraniotis, Coralea (2015) Nauset Regional, MA
G-2Mile 11:01.30 #8 US#37 MA#6
Akerley, Courtney (2015) Tolland, CT
G-2Mile 11:01.74 #9 US#39 CT#4
GasparrinI, Jenna (2016) Immaculate, CT
G-2Mile 11:10.13 #10 US#57 CT#5
Hasty, Haley (2015) Rockville, CT
G-2Mile 11:11.06 #11 US#59 CT#6
Hamel, Molly (2015) Avon, CT
G-2Mile 11:14.96 #12 US#67 CT#7
Lynch, Cianna (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
G-2Mile 11:21.03 #13 RI#3
Schultz, Juleanna (2015) Shepherd Hill, MA
G-2Mile 11:21.60 #14
Brown, Lauren (2017) Waterville, ME
G-2Mile 11:41.54 #15 ME#1
O'Neill, Audrey (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
G-2Mile 11:42.52 #16 RI#4
Lastra, Anna (2016) Fryeburg Acad, ME
G-2Mile 11:43.18 #17 ME#2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dimare, Isabella (2015) Notre Dame Academy, MA
G-55H 8.26 #1 US#49 MA#1
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.37 #1 pre US#79 CT#1
Dimare, Isabella (2015) Notre Dame Academy, MA
G-55H 8.38 #2 pre
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.38 #2
Leung, Caroline (2015) Pembroke, MA
G-55H 8.51 #6 pre MA#2
Sanders, Morgan (2016) Westfield, MA
G-55H 8.55 #3
Sanders, Morgan (2016) Westfield, MA
G-55H 8.65 #3 pre
Mcgrath, Carlyn (2015) Marblehead, MA
G-55H 8.65 #7 pre
Leung, Caroline (2015) Pembroke, MA
G-55H 8.68 #4
Pena, Erika (2015) Toll Gate, RI
G-55H 8.69 #4 pre
Andrews, Jayci (2015) Plymouth South, MA
G-55H 8.71 #5 pre
Chiaravalle, Bridget (2017) Danbury, CT
G-55H 8.72 #8 pre CT#8
Pena, Erika (2015) Toll Gate, RI
G-55H 8.73 #5
Mcgrath, Carlyn (2015) Marblehead, MA
G-55H 8.76 #6
Weaver, Eugenia (2015) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-55H 8.76 #9 pre
Daigle, Tori (2015) Thornton Academy, ME
G-55H 8.79 #10 pre
Andrews, Jayci (2015) Plymouth South, MA
G-55H 8.81 #7
Chiaravalle, Bridget (2017) Danbury, CT
G-55H 8.85 #8
Godzinski, Cole (2015) North Reading, MA
G-55H 8.87 #11 pre
Mozzochi, Kathryn (2016) Morgan, CT
G-55H 8.90 #12 pre
Davidson, Krysan (2016) Classical, RI
G-55H 8.91 #13 pre
Brunelle, Melanie (2015) Pilgrim, RI
G-55H 8.94 #14 pre RI#5
Goss, Skyler (2016) Pelham, NH
G-55H 8.96 #15 pre NH#4
Warner, Kenya (2016) Windsor, CT
G-55H 8.99 #16 pre
Bolibruch, Tereza (2018) North Kingstown, RI
G-55H 9.00 #17 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bucci, Danae (2015) Bedford, MA
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#3 MA#1
Hibbard, Anika (2015) Bedford, NH
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Mileika, Olivia (2015) Oliver Ames, MA
G-HJ 5'5" #2 US#81 MA#3
Botelho, Kalli'Ana (2018) Griswold, CT
G-HJ 5'5" #2 US#81 CT#2
Knoll, Elizabeth (2015) Staples, CT
G-HJ 5'5" #5
Bzik, Emma (2016) Bedford, NH
G-HJ 5'3" #10
Grieco, Drea (2015) Andover, MA
G-HJ 5'3" #11 MA#14
Spruill, Sydnee (2016) Fitch, CT
G-HJ 5'3" #12 CT#8
Wintle, Alexis (2016) Windham, ME
G-HJ 5'3" #13 ME#2
Timpson, Carly (2015) Narragansett, RI
G-HJ 5'3" #6
Egan, Emma (2016) Yarmouth, ME
G-HJ 5'3" #7
Oro, Maddie (2015) Melrose, MA
G-HJ 5'3" #7
Garman, Maria (2015) Scituate, MA
G-HJ 5'3" #7
Flaherty, Catherine (2016) North Andover, MA
G-HJ 5'1" #14
Gothers, Abby (2016) East Catholic, CT
G-HJ 5'1" #14
van, Bridget (2015) Staples, CT
G-HJ 5'1" #14 CT#14
Rinaldi, Sarah (2015) Scarborough, ME
G-HJ 5'1" #14
Lodge, Elizabeth (2017) Manchester, CT
G-HJ 5'1" #18
O'Brien, Callie (2017) South Portland, ME
G-HJ 5'1" #19 ME#5
Thompson, Samantha (2016) Weston, MA
G-HJ 5'1" #19
Suse, Paige (2015) East Longmeadow, MA
G-HJ 5'1" #19
Brunelle, Melanie (2015) Pilgrim, RI
G-HJ 5'1" #19 RI#4
Scullin, Meaghan (2016) Cumberland, RI
G-HJ 5'1" #19

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Kate (2015) Lake Region, ME
G-LJ 20'6" #1
Duncan, Brianna (2016) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-LJ 18'5.25" #2
Daigle, Tori (2015) Thornton Academy, ME
G-LJ 18'0.75" #3
Curtin, Alex (2015) Winchester, MA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #4
Scullin, Meaghan (2016) Cumberland, RI
G-LJ 17'2.5" #5
Berardi, Isabella (2017) Norton, MA
G-LJ 17'2" #6
Jacobs, Jennifer (2015) Tolland, CT
G-LJ 17'0.5" #7
Mattson, Stephanie (2015) Smithfield, RI
G-LJ 16'11" #8
Arroyo, Ashley (2016) Silver Lake, MA
G-LJ 16'10.75" #9
Hibbard, Anika (2015) Bedford, NH
G-LJ 16'10.5" #10 NH#4
Davis, Nyrese (2015) Hamden, CT
G-LJ 16'7" #11 CT#14
Goss, Skyler (2016) Pelham, NH
G-LJ 16'6" #12

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cicchetti, Sarah (2015) Greenwich, CT
G-SP 41'0.75" #1 US#96 CT#1
Hicks, Alva (2015) Classical, RI
G-SP 40'11.75" #2
Barthelmes, Skylar (2016) Dartmouth, MA
G-SP 40'3.75" #3
Richards, Meghan (2015) Pembroke, MA
G-SP 40'3" #4 MA#3
Coyne, Alyssa (2016) Greely, ME
G-SP 40'0.75" #5 ME#1
Etienne, Gabrielle (2016) Somerville, MA
G-SP 40'0" #6 MA#4
Lee, Jenny (2015) Woburn, MA
G-SP 39'8.25" #7
Mendygral, Michaela (2015) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 37'4.5" #8
Curran, Samantha (2017) Thornton Academy, ME
G-SP 37'3.75" #9
Comstock, Katey (2016) Windsor, VT
G-SP 37'2.5" #10
Ferguson, Kimmoi (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 36'2.5" #11
Iozzi, Jennifer (2016) Cranston West, RI
G-SP 35'7" #13 RI#4
Phillip, Natalia (2016) New Mission, MA
G-SP 35'4" #14
Perry, Elizabeth (2016) Ellsworth, ME
G-SP 35'3.25" #15 ME#4
Rule, Marlena (2015) Orville H. Platt, CT
G-SP 34'9" #16
Stella, Maddie (2015) Noble, ME
G-SP 33'10.25" #17
Alhilfi, Genna (2017) Westbrook, ME
G-SP 33'6.75" #18
Stevens, Samantha (2017) Shelton, CT
G-SP 33'6.5" #19
Russell, Lysah (2016) Classical, RI
G-SP 33'4.5" #20
Cassesse, Mirasia (2015) Rogers, RI
G-SP 33'2.25" #21
Yusuff, Oluwafunmi (2016) Classical, RI
G-SP 33'0.5" #22

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hingham, MA
G-4x200 1:42.75 #1 US#34 MA#1
Girls Relay Hope, RI
G-4x200 1:42.77 #-2
Girls Relay Wachusett Regional, MA
G-4x200 1:44.83 #3
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x200 1:44.93 #4 US#87 CT#3
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:45.89 #5
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-4x200 1:47.12 #-6
Girls Relay Concord-Carlisle, MA
G-4x200 1:47.40 #7
Girls Relay Daniel Hand, CT
G-4x200 1:47.65 #8 CT#5
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x200 1:47.75 #9 CT#6
Girls Relay Sutton, MA
G-4x200 1:48.00 #10
Girls Relay Merrimack Valley, NH
G-4x200 1:48.29 #11 NH#1
Girls Relay Fairfield Ludlow, CT
G-4x200 1:48.50 #12 CT#8
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x200 1:48.69 #13
Girls Relay Pilgrim, RI
G-4x200 1:48.95 #-14
Girls Relay East Greenwich, RI
G-4x200 1:49.36 #15

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 3:59.13 #1
Girls Relay King Philip, MA
G-4x400 3:59.71 #-2 US#51 MA#3
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-4x400 3:59.81 #3 US#53 CT#2
Girls Relay Lexington, MA
G-4x400 4:02.74 #4
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 4:03.02 #5 CT#3
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 4:03.58 #6 CT#4
Girls Relay Wachusett Regional, MA
G-4x400 4:04.58 #7 MA#5
Girls Relay Hope, RI
G-4x400 4:04.73 #-8
Girls Relay Winchester, MA
G-4x400 4:04.73 #8 MA#6
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-4x400 4:05.02 #-10 RI#2
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x400 4:05.16 #11
Girls Relay Merrimack Valley, NH
G-4x400 4:06.47 #12 NH#1
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-4x400 4:06.83 #13 CT#7
Girls Relay Bedford, NH
G-4x400 4:07.83 #14 NH#2
Girls Relay Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-4x400 4:09.04 #15
Girls Relay St. Johnsbury Academy, VT
G-4x400 4:09.52 #16 VT#1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-4x800 9:16.25 #1
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x800 9:20.34 #2 US#18 CT#2
Girls Relay Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-4x800 9:24.17 #-3
Girls Relay Hopkinton, MA
G-4x800 9:24.35 #4 US#29 MA#2
Girls Relay Lexington, MA
G-4x800 9:29.15 #5
Girls Relay Weston, MA
G-4x800 9:29.61 #6 US#51 MA#4
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:32.24 #7
Girls Relay Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-4x800 9:32.89 #-8 US#62 CT#5
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-4x800 9:33.14 #-9
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:34.95 #10 US#76 WA#6
Girls Relay Andover, MA
G-4x800 9:35.06 #11 US#77 MA#6
Girls Relay Concord-Carlisle, MA
G-4x800 9:36.81 #12 US#87 MA#8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State