Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-27
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Flagler Palm Coast, Bunnell, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.53 #1 NWI
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.72 #2 NWI
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.73 #3 NWI
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.79 #1 pre NWI
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.82 #4 NWI
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.88 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.91 #5 NWI
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.92 #6 NWI
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-100 11.00 #7 NWI
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.01 #3 pre NWI
Taylor, Wilfred (2015) Mainland, FL
B-100 11.09 #4 pre NWI
Taylor, Wilfred (2015) Mainland, FL
B-100 11.19 #8 NWI
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.22 #5 pre NWI
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.23 #6 pre NWI
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.32 #7 pre NWI
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-100 11.36 #8 pre NWI
Huggins, Josh (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.39 #9 pre NWI
Hoewischer, Roy Boone, FL
B-100 11.40 #10 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-200 21.92 #1 NWI
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.27 #1 pre NWI
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-200 22.35 #2 NWI
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-200 22.36 #2 pre NWI
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.50 #3 pre NWI
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.52 #3 NWI
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.64 #4 NWI
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.72 #5 NWI
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-200 22.78 #4 pre NWI
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.96 #5 pre NWI
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 23.11 #6 NWI
Johnson, Jackie (2015) Deland, FL
B-200 23.11 #6 pre NWI
Johnson, Jackie (2015) Deland, FL
B-200 23.25 #7 NWI
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 23.35 #7 pre NWI
Speer, Haden (2015) Fleming Island, FL
B-200 23.38 #8 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-400 50.89 #1
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-400 51.32 #1 pre
Green, Dominic (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 51.32 #2
Vinciguerra, Anthony (2016) University, FL
B-400 51.99 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pacifico, Justin (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:57.96 #1
Edward, Mark (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-800 2:00.41 #2
Wynn, Kadeem (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 2:01.33 #3
Tse, Joshua (2017) Spruce Creek, FL
B-800 2:04.23 #4

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vaughan, Connor (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-Mile 4:30.61 #1 FL#11
Dossantos, Lucas Atlantic Coast, FL
B-Mile 4:40.49 #2 FL#17
Simmons, Tyler Spruce Creek, FL
B-Mile 4:41.55 #3 FL#19

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vaughan, Connor (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-3200 9:45.51 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-110H 15.00 #1 NWI
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-110H 15.30 #1 pre NWI
Mack, Alex (2016) Mainland, FL
B-110H 15.30 #2 NWI
Adams, Demarcus (2018) Mainland, FL
B-110H 15.32 #2 pre NWI
Adams, Demarcus (2018) Mainland, FL
B-110H 15.32 #3 NWI
Mcmillion, Tremell (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-110H 15.59 #4 NWI
Mcmillion, Tremell (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-110H 15.60 #3 pre NWI
Scott, Raekwon (2016) Deland, FL
B-110H 15.61 #5 NWI
Jean Baptiste, Dov (2016) Apopka, FL
B-110H 15.64 #6 NWI
Scott, Raekwon (2016) Deland, FL
B-110H 15.70 #4 pre NWI
Moorer, Tyrell (2015) Bolles, FL
B-110H 15.88 #7 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixon, Jonathan (2015) Bolles, FL
B-300H 42.11 #1
Jean Baptiste, Dov (2016) Apopka, FL
B-300H 42.29 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shakir, Tahiem (2015) Matanzas, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-LJ 22'3" #1 NWI
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #2 NWI
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 21'4.5" #3 NWI
Scott, Raekwon (2016) Deland, FL
B-LJ 21'4" #4 NWI
Mowen, Ryan (2015) Father Lopez, FL
B-LJ 21'0" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patrick, Timothy (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 13'6" #1
Bertrand, Mark (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 13'0" #2
Schrade, Josiah (2015) Deland, FL
B-PV 12'6" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toussaint, Jason (2015) Apopka, FL
B-SP 49'4.5" #1
Rivera, Luis (2015) Boone, FL
B-SP 48'7" #2
Williams, Bryan (2015) Palatka, FL
B-SP 45'7" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, Luis (2015) Boone, FL
B-DT 161'5" #1
Carter, Eron (2016) Palatka, FL
B-DT 154'2" #2
Griffith, Jawanza (2015) Matanzas, FL
B-DT 143'9" #3 FL#56
Sneed, Kirk (2015) Apopka, FL
B-DT 132'6" #4
Ackerman, Kevin (2016) Bolles, FL
B-DT 129'7.5" #5
Riera, Todd (2016) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-DT 126'4" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x100 42.68 #1
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.91 #2
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 43.42 #3
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.57 #1 pre
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x100 43.70 #4
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 44.03 #2 pre
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x100 44.25 #5
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x100 44.28 #3 pre
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x100 44.31 #4 pre
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x100 45.00 #5 pre
Boys Relay New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-4x100 45.49 #6 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x200 1:31.19 #1
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x200 1:34.56 #2
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x200 1:34.62 #3 FL#67

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 11.92 #1 NWI
Simpson, Cara (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.12 #2 NWI
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.31 #3 NWI
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.42 #1 pre NWI
James, Jada (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.42 #4 NWI
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100 12.43 #5 NWI
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.49 #2 pre NWI
James, Jada (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.53 #3 pre NWI
Armster, Bre (2015) Matanzas, FL
G-100 12.70 #6 NWI
Simpson, Cara (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.80 #4 pre NWI
Armster, Bre (2015) Matanzas, FL
G-100 12.85 #5 pre NWI
Guine, Nia (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100 12.85 #7 NWI
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100 12.90 #6 pre NWI
Millican, Emma (2015) Fleming Island, FL
G-100 12.92 #7 pre NWI
Guine, Nia (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100 13.00 #8 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-200 25.78 #1 NWI
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-200 26.23 #1 pre NWI
Carter, Christina (2015) Fleming Island, FL
G-200 26.31 #2 NWI
James, Jada (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 26.42 #3 NWI
Holback, Ciara (2016) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 26.61 #4 NWI
James, Jada (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 26.64 #2 pre NWI
Holback, Ciara (2016) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 26.65 #3 pre NWI
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-200 26.67 #4 pre NWI
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-200 26.90 #5 NWI

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collier, Caitlyn (2018) Bolles, FL
G-800 2:18.76 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lucey, Morgan (2015) Episcopal, FL
G-3200 11:34.40 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-100H 15.11 #1 NWI
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-100H 15.22 #1 pre NWI
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 15.24 #2 NWI
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 15.43 #2 pre NWI
Davis, Josie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 16.41 #3 NWI
Walley, Jessica (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-100H 16.65 #4 NWI
Megge, Laurel (2016) Spruce Creek, FL
G-100H 16.84 #5 NWI
Walley, Jessica (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-100H 16.99 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blaser, Hailey (2016) Oak Hall, FL
G-300H 45.88 #1
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 47.49 #2
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 48.32 #1 pre
Blaser, Hailey (2016) Oak Hall, FL
G-300H 49.02 #2 pre
Bonfield, Kaitly (2015) Bolles, FL
G-300H 49.80 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-LJ 18'4.75" #1 NWI
Demico, Anastasia (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-LJ 16'4" #2 NWI
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-LJ 16'1" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-TJ 38'7.25" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-PV 10'6" #1
Drummonds, Savanna (2016) Matanzas, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spence, Danielle (2015) Bolles, FL
G-SP 36'1" #1

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Alex (2015) Boone, FL
G-DT 110'3" #1
Delisle, Morgan (2015) First Coast, FL
G-DT 107'6.5" #2
Spence, Danielle (2015) Bolles, FL
G-DT 106'2" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.19 #1
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.48 #1 pre
Girls Relay Spruce Creek, FL
G-4x100 51.72 #2
Girls Relay Matanzas, FL
G-4x100 52.02 #2 pre
Girls Relay Matanzas, FL
G-4x100 52.06 #3
Girls Relay Spruce Creek, FL
G-4x100 52.11 #3 pre
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x100 52.22 #4
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-4x100 52.43 #5
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-4x100 52.73 #4 pre
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x100 52.99 #5 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x200 1:47.12 #1 FL#28
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x200 1:47.99 #2 FL#34

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-4x800 10:15.11 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State