Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Lake Brantley Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-28
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Lake Brantley, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 10.71 #1 w(-0.9)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.85 #2 w(-0.9)
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 11.07 #3 w(-0.9)
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 11.15 #4 w(-0.9)
Durham, Jahquez (2016) First Academy, FL
B-100 11.22 #5 w(-0.9)
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-100 11.23 #6 w(-0.6)
Colon, Christian (2015) West Orange, FL
B-100 11.26 #7 w(-0.3)
Rucker, Craig (2016) Edgewater, FL
B-100 11.27 #8 w(-0.9)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 11.31 #9 w(-0.6)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-100 11.33 #10 w(-0.6)
Young, Sedarius (2015) Jones, FL
B-100 11.40 #11 w(-0.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 22.52 #1 w(-0.1)
Charles, Jaariq (2018) Cocoa, FL
B-200 22.73 #2 w(-0.1)
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.76 #3 w(-0.1)
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-200 22.83 #4 w(0.1)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.89 #5 w(-0.1)
Frazier, Riel (2015) Freedom, FL
B-200 23.05 #6 w(-0.1)
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-200 23.23 #7 w(0.1)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-200 23.29 #8 w(0.1)
Mcghee, Keith (2015) Freedom, FL
B-200 23.35 #9 w(-0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 49.35 #1
Charles, Jaariq (2018) Cocoa, FL
B-400 49.37 #2
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.67 #3
Halliday, Zachary (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 49.70 #4
Stones, Michael (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-400 50.32 #5
Timpson Jr., Michael (2015) First Academy, FL
B-400 50.57 #6
Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) Olympia, FL
B-400 51.33 #7
Johnson, Cole (2016) Olympia, FL
B-400 51.51 #8
Brown, Chris (2016) West Orange, FL
B-400 51.59 #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hogan, Emare (2017) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:59.08 #1
Bradshaw, Christopher (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:59.62 #2
Goyco, Ishmael (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:59.83 #3
Trainor, Sean (2015) Edgewater, FL
B-800 2:00.16 #4
Forshee, Jordan (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 2:00.55 #5
Boucher, Alex (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-800 2:01.13 #6
Hancock, Malik (2016) Edgewater, FL
B-800 2:01.23 #7
Riegelmayer, Zachary (2015) Colonial, FL
B-800 2:01.95 #8
Aman, William Christian (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-800 2:02.91 #9
Volmar, Johns (2016) Freedom, FL
B-800 2:02.93 #10
Santiago, Joel (2016) Winter Springs, FL
B-800 2:03.07 #11
Thrailkill, Joe Edgewater, FL
B-800 2:03.94 #12
Hyppolite, Coniel (2017) Evans, FL
B-800 2:04.08 #13
Robinson, Max (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 2:04.34 #14
Hippler, Chase (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-800 2:04.53 #15
Bandarra, Fabio (2016) Olympia, FL
B-800 2:04.84 #16

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-1600 4:18.65 #1
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-1600 4:19.81 #2
Aman, William Christian (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-1600 4:23.27 #3
Robinson, Max (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
B-1600 4:28.51 #4 FL#79
Trainor, Sean (2015) Edgewater, FL
B-1600 4:28.90 #5
Santiago, Sergio (2015) Olympia, FL
B-1600 4:32.51 #6
Boucher, Jackson (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:32.95 #7
D'Haiti, Jean M. (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-1600 4:35.20 #8
Kash, jonathan (2016) West Orange, FL
B-1600 4:36.33 #9
Beauplan, Redondo (2016) Belleview, FL
B-1600 4:38.26 #10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacques, Joshua (2016) Lyman, FL
B-3200 9:29.22 #1
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-3200 9:33.01 #2
Degale, Ryan (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-3200 9:49.26 #3
Lyons, John (2016) Lake Mary, FL
B-3200 10:02.40 #4
Ortiz Torres, Joel Colonial, FL
B-3200 10:04.47 #5
Figueroa, Jan Lake Howell, FL
B-3200 10:07.28 #6
Kash, jonathan (2016) West Orange, FL
B-3200 10:08.06 #7
Santiago, Sergio (2015) Olympia, FL
B-3200 10:09.47 #8
Brenner, Henry (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-3200 10:16.24 #9
Ferreira, Desi (2015) Olympia, FL
B-3200 10:18.94 #10

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.89 #1 w(-0.4)
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 14.91 #2 w(-0.4)
Henry, Michael (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-110H 15.38 #3 w(-0.4)
Edwards, Naki (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 15.54 #4 w(-0.4)
Rose, Daniel (2015) Freedom, FL
B-110H 15.59 #5 w(-0.4)
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-110H 15.62 #6 w(-0.4)
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 15.63 #7 w(-0.2)
Lopez, Victor (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-110H 15.85 #8 w(-0.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 38.91 #1
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 40.34 #2
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 40.86 #3
Henry, Michael (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-300H 40.92 #4
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 41.88 #5
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan (2017) First Academy, FL
B-300H 42.16 #6
Lopez, Victor (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-300H 42.47 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#12
Jackson, Terry (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-LJ 22'4.5" #1 NWI
Hamilton, Jareal (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-LJ 22'3" #2 NWI
Colon, Christian (2015) West Orange, FL
B-LJ 21'2" #3 NWI
Ingle, Tanner Dr. Phillips, FL
B-LJ 20'11" #4 NWI
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 20'10" #5 NWI
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-LJ 20'8.5" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 47'9" #1 NWI
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-TJ 43'3" #2 NWI
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 42'10" #3 NWI
Macon, Michael Dr. Phillips, FL
B-TJ 42'4" #4 NWI
Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson (2015) Olympia, FL
B-TJ 42'3" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Sean (2016) Lyman, FL
B-PV 15'0" #1
Skage, Gregory (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-PV 12'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christian, Randolph (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
B-SP 46'0" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanchez, Alex (2015) Ocala Forest,
B-DT 138'4" #

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 42.06 #1
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 42.86 #2
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 42.89 #3 FL#88
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 43.06 #4
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x100 43.15 #5
Boys Relay Ocoee, FL
B-4x100 44.07 #6
Boys Relay University, FL
B-4x100 44.09 #7
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 44.36 #8
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 44.56 #9
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x100 44.57 #10
Boys Relay East River, FL
B-4x100 44.74 #11
Boys Relay Lyman, FL
B-4x100 44.87 #12
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 45.12 #13
Boys Relay Ocala Forest,
B-4x100 45.28 #14
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x100 45.49 #15

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:23.02 #1
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:26.52 #2
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x400 3:30.98 #3
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x400 3:32.04 #4
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:32.47 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 8:05.76 #1
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x800 8:12.76 #2
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x800 8:13.65 #3
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x800 8:17.19 #4
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x800 8:25.33 #5
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x800 8:27.34 #6
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x800 8:38.52 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.28 #1 w(-0.1)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.66 #2 w(-0.1)
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100 12.92 #3 w(-0.4)
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-100 12.93 #4 w(-0.1)
Mims, Leah Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.97 #5 w(-0.4)
Ladouceur, Karlyvelle (2015) Winter Park, FL
G-100 13.06 #6 w(-0.1)
King, Lyric (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 13.08 #7 w(-0.1)
Hill, Crystal (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 13.16 #8 w(-0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitted, Nya'H (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.75 #1 FL#99 w(-1.9)
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-200 26.07 #2 w(-1.9)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-200 26.16 #3 w(-1.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 55.16 #1
Whitted, Nya'H (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 57.69 #2
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-400 58.70 #3
Williams, Teaira (2018) Evans, GA
G-400 59.73 #4
Nyenkan, Martina (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-400 59.89 #5
Cousar, Nila (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
G-400 1:00.30 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:13.45 #1
Hunt, Latoya (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-800 2:19.17 #2
Soltis, Kaitlyn (2017) University High, FL
G-800 2:21.52 #3 FL#64
Thomas, Sophia (2016) Belleview, FL
G-800 2:21.82 #4
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:23.04 #5
Clark, Sharneicia (2017) Olympia, FL
G-800 2:23.64 #6
White, Melanie (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:24.75 #7
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:26.58 #8
Douglas, Shayla (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-800 2:26.62 #9
Douglas, Asha (2015) Colonial, FL
G-800 2:27.46 #10
Johnson, Summer (2016) Freedom, FL
G-800 2:27.62 #11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannah, Megan (2018) West Orange, FL
G-1600 5:18.93 #1
Nix, Emily (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:21.83 #2
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-1600 5:24.02 #3
Sison, Janet Annika (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1600 5:24.55 #4
Herndon, Hana (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:24.72 #5
Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:27.41 #6
Urzua, Daniela (2017) Lake Mary, FL
G-1600 5:28.87 #7
Douglas, Asha (2015) Colonial, FL
G-1600 5:29.05 #8

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannah, Megan (2018) West Orange, FL
G-3200 11:28.90 #1 FL#46
Sison, Janet Annika (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 11:33.60 #2 FL#52
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-3200 11:38.20 #3
Bartlett, Autumn (2015) University, FL
G-3200 11:42.00 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 14.54 #1 w(-0.4)
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-100H 14.70 #2 w(-0.4)
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100H 15.41 #3 w(-0.4)
Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-100H 15.47 #4 w(-0.4)
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 16.18 #5 w(-0.4)
White, Laniya (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-100H 16.41 #6 w(-0.8)
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-100H 16.50 #7 w(-0.4)
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 16.69 #8 w(-0.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 44.81 #1
Williams, Jasmine (2018) West Orange, FL
G-300H 47.01 #2
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 47.69 #3
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 48.05 #4
Jackson, Jamiah (2017) Evans, FL
G-300H 48.62 #5
Turner, Haidyn (2017) Winter Springs, FL
G-300H 49.46 #6
Potter, Briana (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 49.64 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-HJ 5'5" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-LJ 17'8" #1 NWI
Potter, Briana (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-LJ 16'6.5" #2 NWI
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-LJ 16'5.75" #3 NWI
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-LJ 16'0" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferkovich, Nachelle (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
G-TJ 36'8" #1 NWI
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 35'8.5" #2 NWI
Potter, Briana (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 35'1.5" #3 NWI
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 34'11" #5 NWI
Anderson, Jah-Nay (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 34'7" #6 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiser, Daija (2017) West Orange, FL
G-SP 35'1" #1
Pamphile, Liz (2017) Edgewater, FL
G-SP 34'1.25" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 49.55 #1
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 49.60 #2
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 49.76 #3
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 50.45 #4
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x100 50.75 #5
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 51.06 #6
Girls Relay Lyman, FL
G-4x100 51.39 #7
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x100 51.71 #8
Girls Relay Windermere Prep, FL
G-4x100 52.14 #9
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 52.21 #10
Girls Relay Belleview, FL
G-4x100 52.35 #11
Girls Relay Timber Creek, FL
G-4x100 52.38 #12
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x100 52.51 #13
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x100 52.99 #14

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 4:00.02 #1
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x400 4:07.09 #2
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x400 4:09.99 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x800 9:47.69 #1
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x800 10:06.40 #2 FL#68
Girls Relay Timber Creek, FL
G-4x800 10:16.67 #3
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x800 10:19.13 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State