Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Wolfpack Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-28
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: South Ft. Myers High, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixon, Antwan (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 10.92 #1 NWI
Johnson, Willie (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 10.99 #2 NWI
Johnson, Freddie (2016) East Lee County, FL
B-100 11.02 #3 NWI
Penn, Noel (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 11.19 #4 NWI
Worst, Matt (2015) Ida Baker, FL
B-100 11.25 #5 NWI
Abdullah, Yasir (2018) Cypress Lake, FL
B-100 11.27 #6 NWI
Murphy, Corey Island Coast, FL
B-100 11.31 #7 NWI
Davenport, Jordan (2016) Gulf Coast, FL
B-100 11.31 #8 NWI
Kennedy, Trevon (2017) Dunbar, FL
B-100 11.35 #9 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Corey Island Coast, FL
B-200 22.76 #1 NWI
Johnson, Freddie (2016) East Lee County, FL
B-200 22.77 #2 NWI
Davenport, Jordan (2016) Gulf Coast, FL
B-200 22.87 #3 NWI
Sculles, Anthony (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-200 22.88 #4 NWI
Dorris, E'Quan (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 23.10 #5 NWI
Kennedy, Trevon (2017) Dunbar, FL
B-200 23.24 #6 NWI
Wimbush, Antonio (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 23.24 #7 NWI
Smith, Calvin (2017) Cape Coral, FL
B-200 23.33 #8 NWI
Abdullah, Yasir (2018) Cypress Lake, FL
B-200 23.36 #9 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Houfek, Noah (2016) Oasis, FL
B-400 51.65 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lunsford, William (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-800 2:03.77 #1
Herrity, Dalton (2015) Lely, FL
B-800 2:04.06 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slater, Christian (2015) Estero, FL
B-1600 4:34.15 #1
Wheeler, Gage (2015) Lely, FL
B-1600 4:35.51 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vallette, Dillon (2015) Estero, FL
B-3200 10:00.74 #1
Wheeler, Gage (2015) Lely, FL
B-3200 10:02.57 #2
Slater, Christian (2015) Estero, FL
B-3200 10:06.69 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Desinor, Ricardo (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-110H 15.93 #1 NWI
Joseph, Carl (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-110H 15.94 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sculles, Anthony (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-300H 40.01 #1
Colas, Ricardo (2015) Golden Gate, FL
B-300H 40.19 #2
Colon, Luis (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-300H 40.56 #3
Joseph, Carl (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-300H 41.26 #4
Leontes, Althiery (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 41.77 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joseph, Noah (2015) Lely, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #1 FL#66

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacques, Kerson (2015) Dunbar, FL
B-LJ 21'6.5" #1 NWI
Benjamin, Kenneth (2017) Dunbar, FL
B-LJ 20'7.25" #2 NWI
Johnson, Freddie (2016) East Lee County, FL
B-LJ 20'7" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMichael, Drew (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-PV 16'1" #1
Diggs, Drayton (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-PV 13'0" #2
Diggs, Jordan (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-PV 13'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dune, Brock (2016) Gulf Coast, FL
B-SP 46'5" #1
Brown, Marcus (2015) Lely, FL
B-SP 46'1" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Casey, Sergius (2015) Ida Baker, FL
B-DT 132'9" #1
Ellis, Charles (2016) Island Coast, FL
B-DT 131'5" #2
Brown, Marcus (2015) Lely, FL
B-DT 131'4" #3
Bouche, Watkins (2016) Golden Gate, FL
B-DT 130'5" #4
Phillips, Jordan (2017) Dunbar, FL
B-DT 129'1" #5
Mitchell, Trevor (2015) Ida Baker, FL
B-DT 125'1" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 41.75 #1
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 43.37 #2
Boys Relay Dunbar, FL
B-4x100 44.14 #3
Boys Relay Golden Gate, FL
B-4x100 44.56 #4
Boys Relay Riverdale, FL
B-4x100 44.91 #5
Boys Relay Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-4x100 45.13 #6
Boys Relay Cape Coral, FL
B-4x100 45.22 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lely, FL
B-4x800 8:26.23 #1
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-4x800 8:27.54 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rounds, Malaya (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-100 12.49 #1 NWI
Clark, Syniah (2016) Ida Baker, FL
G-100 12.59 #2 NWI
Mcguire, Caylee (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-100 12.63 #3 NWI
Castor, Mirlege (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
G-100 12.77 #4 NWI
Johnson, Brittany (2015) Cape Coral, FL
G-100 12.85 #5 NWI
Cobb, Aisha (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.91 #6 NWI
Brightman, Kayanna (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-100 12.95 #7 NWI
Ladson, Keahjah (2017) Cape Coral, FL
G-100 13.05 #8 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 25.15 #1 NWI
Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 26.00 #2 NWI
Johnson, Brittany (2015) Cape Coral, FL
G-200 26.41 #3 NWI
Rullo, Kylie (2016) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-200 26.42 #4 NWI
Rounds, Malaya (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-200 26.51 #5 NWI
Rankin, Alexandria (2017) Island Coast, FL
G-200 26.94 #6 NWI
Exius, Sharonda (2016) East Lee County, FL
G-200 26.95 #7 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-400 56.06 #1 FL#19
Rankin, Alexandria (2017) Island Coast, FL
G-400 58.86 #2
Rullo, Kylie (2016) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-400 58.93 #3
Oliveira, Moriah (7) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-400 59.11 #4 FL#83
Lovett, Marissa (2017) Riverdale, FL
G-400 59.73 #5
Jackson, Zharia (2016) Island Coast, FL
G-400 1:00.00 #6
Hansen, Alainee (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-400 1:00.12 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliveira, Sierra (2020) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-800 2:23.72 #1
Slater, Megan (2015) Estero, FL
G-800 2:27.49 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-1600 5:20.74 #1
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:23.55 #2
Tomaini, Lindsay (2016) Community School of Naples, FL
G-1600 5:23.98 #3
Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-1600 5:27.83 #4
Giovanniello, Mega (2017) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:28.31 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Te'Niya (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-100H 15.77 #1 NWI
Wajner, Sofia (2016) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.89 #2 NWI
Sparacio, Hannah (2016) First Baptist, FL
G-100H 16.54 #3 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wajner, Sofia (2016) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 46.32 #1
Sparacio, Hannah (2016) First Baptist, FL
G-300H 47.82 #2
Corbett, Destiny (2017) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 49.18 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Koonce, Arieana (2016) First Baptist, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #1
Leaphart, Respect (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #2 FL#94

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #1 NWI
Smith, Kamryn (2018) Dunbar, FL
G-LJ 16'10" #2 NWI
Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 16'1.5" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malivert, Lovely Riverdale, FL
G-SP 36'1" #1
Leaphart, Respect (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 33'10.5" #2
Battle, Nazareth Dunbar, FL
G-SP 33'2.5" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Stephanie (2016) Community School of Naples, FL
G-DT 118'2" #1
Bibbey, Rachel (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-DT 112'2" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay South Fort Myers, FL
G-4x100 49.62 #1
Girls Relay Dunbar, FL
G-4x100 49.75 #2
Girls Relay Riverdale, FL
G-4x100 50.84 #3
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x100 51.77 #4
Girls Relay Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-4x100 52.08 #5
Girls Relay Gulf Coast, FL
G-4x100 52.36 #6
Girls Relay Ida Baker, FL
G-4x100 52.88 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x400 4:08.63 #1
Girls Relay Riverdale, FL
G-4x400 4:11.67 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 10:20.52 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State