Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Lake Brantley Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-07
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Lake Brantley, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Applewhite, DeShawn (2015) Lyman, FL
B-100 11.09 #1 w(-2)
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 11.13 #2 w(-2)
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-100 11.16 #3 w(-0.4)
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 11.17 #4 w(-2)
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 11.18 #5 w(-2)
Mcneal, Cj (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 11.21 #6 w(-0.4)
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-100 11.24 #7 w(-0.4)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 11.25 #8 w(-0.4)
Hoewischer, Roy Boone, FL
B-100 11.27 #9 w(-0.4)
Joanis, Jonathan (2017) Boone, FL
B-100 11.29 #10 w(-0.9)
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 11.32 #11 w(-2)
Holiday, Christoher (2016) Seminole, FL
B-100 11.33 #12 w(-2)
Perkins, Jalen (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 11.35 #13 w(-2)
Taylor, Wilfred (2015) Mainland, FL
B-100 11.36 #14 w(-2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-200 22.07 #1 w(-1)
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 22.28 #2 FL#100 w(-1)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.45 #3 w(-1)
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.63 #4 w(-1)
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 22.71 #5 w(-1)
Halliday, Zachary (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
B-200 22.84 #6 w(-1)
Jackson, Marcus (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 23.05 #7 w(-1.3)
Flagg, Ladarius (2017) Gainesville, FL
B-200 23.12 #8 w(-1.6)
Mcneal, Cj (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 23.31 #9 w(-1.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 48.61 #1
Halliday, Zachary (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 49.27 #2
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-400 49.60 #3
Jackson, Marcus (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-400 50.00 #4 FL#89
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-400 50.86 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Volmar, Johns (2016) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:56.22 #1
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-800 1:56.96 #2 FL#36
Hogan, Emare (2017) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:57.24 #3
Bradshaw, Christopher (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:59.39 #4
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-800 2:00.11 #5
Estrella, Edwin (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-800 2:02.66 #6
Robinson, Max (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 2:03.28 #7
Rodriques, Jaylen (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 2:03.61 #8
Weaver, Zach (2015) Pasco, FL
B-800 2:04.14 #9
Fernandez, Charles (2016) Freedom, FL
B-800 2:04.21 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacques, Joshua (2016) Lyman, FL
B-1600 4:23.45 #1
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-1600 4:27.34 #2
Weaver, Zach (2015) Pasco, FL
B-1600 4:28.83 #3
Bobo, Anderson (2016) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-1600 4:34.11 #4
Vazquez, Jared (2017) Timber Creek, FL
B-1600 4:34.74 #5
Doyle, Timothy (2018) Freedom, FL
B-1600 4:35.62 #6
Logan, Parker (2016) Freedom, FL
B-1600 4:36.03 #7
Robinson, Max (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
B-1600 4:36.54 #8
Mack, Alex (2016) Mainland, FL
B-1600 4:39.62 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harding, Ryan (2015) Boone, FL
B-3200 9:56.69 #1
Blake, Spenser (2017) Boone, FL
B-3200 10:12.91 #2
Hines, Jared (2015) Boone, FL
B-3200 10:17.80 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.98 #1 w(-1.4)
Edwards, Naki (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 15.42 #2 w(-1.4)
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 15.45 #3 w(-1.4)
Adams, Demarcus (2018) Mainland, FL
B-110H 15.80 #4 w(-1.4)
Williams, Jerome (2015) Seminole, FL
B-110H 15.80 #5 w(-1.4)
Hernandez, Sebastian (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-110H 15.81 #6 w(-1.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 38.77 #1
Swain, Derrick (2016) Seminole, FL
B-300H 39.98 #2
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 40.62 #3
Lopez, Hamilton (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-300H 41.26 #4
Coleman, Daquan (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 41.40 #5
Hernandez, Sebastian (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-300H 41.72 #6
Edwards, Naki (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 42.00 #7
Mack, Alex (2016) Mainland, FL
B-300H 42.22 #8
Lopez, Victor (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-300H 42.22 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nellom, Raymond (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Coleman, Daquan (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2 FL#66
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Westbrook, Arthur (2015) Mainland, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #4 FL#66
Adams, Demarcus (2018) Mainland, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #5 FL#66
Hill, Dakari (2017) Timber Creek, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-LJ 22'4.5" #1 NWI
Moore, Linton (2017) Seminole, FL
B-LJ 21'3.25" #2 NWI
Ingle, Tanner Dr. Phillips, FL
B-LJ 20'7.5" #3 NWI
Sylvester, Latavies (2018) Mainland, FL
B-LJ 20'6.75" #4 NWI
Gause, Daron (2015) Lyman, FL
B-LJ 20'6" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foster, Emanuel (2016) Seminole, FL
B-TJ 44'11.5" #1 NWI
Jones, Joseph (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #2 NWI
Gutierrez, Eduardo (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-TJ 42'5" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Sean (2016) Lyman, FL
B-PV 15'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, Luis (2015) Boone, FL
B-SP 50'9.5" #1
Christian, Randolph (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
B-SP 49'5" #2
Shuler, Adam (2015) Lyman, FL
B-SP 47'0" #3
Martin, Eric (2015) Seminole, FL
B-SP 46'0" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shuler, Adam (2015) Lyman, FL
B-DT 183'6" #1
Barreiro, Jean (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-DT 155'0" #2 FL#20
Martin, Eric (2015) Seminole, FL
B-DT 150'9" #3 FL#34
Manning, Tashawn (2016) Wekiva, FL
B-DT 137'6" #4 FL#86
Alexander, Nigel (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-DT 127'3.5" #5
Lomonaco, Joseph (2015) Freedom, FL
B-DT 125'10.5" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x100 42.24 #1
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 42.41 #2
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 43.00 #3
Boys Relay Timber Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #4
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 43.26 #5
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 43.46 #6
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 44.30 #7
Boys Relay East River, FL
B-4x100 44.35 #8
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x100 44.76 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:19.66 #1
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:28.18 #2
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x400 3:28.70 #3
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x400 3:29.00 #4
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x400 3:32.32 #5
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x400 3:32.77 #6
Boys Relay Lyman, FL
B-4x400 3:35.39 #7
Boys Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-4x400 3:35.47 #8
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x400 3:35.63 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 8:13.78 #1
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x800 8:14.35 #2
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x800 8:33.82 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.20 #1 w(-1.5)
Williams, Aniyah (16) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.44 #2 w(-1.5)
Hickmon, Makayla (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-100 12.87 #3 w(-1.5)
Butts, Breona (2015) Mainland, FL
G-100 12.89 #4 w(-1.5)
Smith, Nicole (2018) Seminole, FL
G-100 13.06 #5 w(-1.5)
Mcclure, Jayla (2018) Timber Creek, FL
G-100 13.08 #6 w(-1.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.47 #1 w(-1.6)
Williams, Aniyah (16) Gainesville, FL
G-200 26.03 #2 w(-1.6)
Hickmon, Makayla (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-200 26.93 #3 w(-1.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-400 55.48 #1 FL#13
Irving, Adajah (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 59.39 #2
Crawford, Jordan (2016) Boone, FL
G-400 59.42 #3 FL#98
Douglas, Shayla (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 1:00.68 #4
Johnson, Danielle (2016) Lyman, FL
G-400 1:00.79 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sison, Janet Annika (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-800 2:22.84 #1 FL#82
Walker, Haille (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-800 2:25.24 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmick, Kaley (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-1600 5:29.53 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ivey, Jamie (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 11:57.14 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100H 15.75 #1 w(-0.4)
Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-100H 15.95 #2 w(-0.4)
Akbar, Naomi (2016) Seminole, FL
G-100H 16.79 #3 w(-0.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmick, Kaley (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-300H 46.50 #1 FL#64
Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-300H 48.08 #2
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 48.83 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Laurice (2016) East River, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Jah-Nay (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 34'8" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jesson, Kaleena (2015) East River, FL
G-PV 10'0" #1
Chamness, Anna (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Alex (2015) Boone, FL
G-DT 107'6" #1
Cuyler, Ketondra (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-DT 106'6" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x100 50.40 #1
Girls Relay Lyman, FL
G-4x100 51.90 #2
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 52.02 #3
Girls Relay Cypress Creek, FL
G-4x100 52.11 #4
Girls Relay Windermere Prep, FL
G-4x100 52.27 #5
Girls Relay Mainland, FL
G-4x100 52.47 #6
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x100 52.65 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x400 4:02.41 #1
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x400 4:08.99 #2
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x400 4:10.67 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x800 10:22.77 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State