Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hallandale Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-07
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Hallandale High, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 10.63 #1 pre FL#8 w(-1.4)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.66 #1 w(1.6)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.69 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 10.72 #2 w(1.6)
Callaway, Antonio (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.90 #3 pre FL#69 w(-1.8)
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-100 10.90 #3 w(1.6)
Beresford, Johaun (2018) American, FL
B-100 10.94 #4 FL#84 w(1.6)
Mcghee, Khalid (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 10.97 #4 pre FL#93 w(-1.4)
Mcghee, Khalid (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 11.00 #5 w(1.6)
Phillips, Desmond (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
B-100 11.02 #5 pre w(-1.8)
Beresford, Johaun (2018) American, FL
B-100 11.02 #5 pre w(-3)
Phillips, Desmond (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
B-100 11.03 #6 w(1.6)
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-100 11.07 #7 pre w(-1.5)
Charles, Jaariq (2018) Cocoa, FL
B-100 11.11 #8 pre w(0)
Charles, Jaariq (2018) Cocoa, FL
B-100 11.13 #7 w(1.6)
Medard, Ryan (2015) North Miami , FL
B-100 11.13 #9 pre w(-3.8)
Faulk, Jaelyn (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-100 11.14 #10 pre w(-1.5)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-100 11.14 #10 pre w(-0.6)
Alexander, Darius (2017) Flanagan, FL
B-100 11.15 #12 pre w(-2.6)
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-100 11.16 #13 pre w(-1.4)
Foy, Robert (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-100 11.18 #14 pre w(-1.4)
Jaghai, Nikholi (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-100 11.18 #14 pre w(-1.5)
Hamlet, Austin (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-100 11.20 #16 pre w(-1.4)
Delis, Kewin (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-100 11.22 #17 pre w(-2.1)
Pennekamp, Max (2016) Columbus, FL
B-100 11.28 #18 pre w(-1.8)
Graham, Kealen (2016) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 11.28 #18 pre w(0.4)
Fleurinord, Bradley (2016) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-100 11.28 #18 pre w(-1.2)
Anderson, Deandre (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 11.29 #21 pre w(-3)
Lipscomb, Kevin (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
B-100 11.30 #22 pre w(-2.1)
Frazier, Deshawn (2016) South Dade, FL
B-100 11.32 #23 pre w(-0.6)
Phython, Derrick Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-100 11.32 #23 pre w(0.4)
Turner, Tommie (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-100 11.33 #25 pre w(0.4)
Harrington, Dietrich (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 11.34 #26 pre w(-2.6)
Cabral, Jordan (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-100 11.35 #27 pre w(0)
Laguna, Elijah (2017) South Plantation, FL
B-100 11.36 #28 pre w(-1.5)
Mora, Yeltsin (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
B-100 11.36 #28 pre w(-0.6)
Jackson, Shamar Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-100 11.38 #30 pre w(-1.4)
Wiggins, James (2016) South Dade, FL
B-100 11.40 #31 pre w(-1.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-200 21.37 #1 w(1.1)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-200 21.68 #1 pre NWI
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-200 21.82 #2 FL#40 w(1.1)
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-200 21.87 #2 pre NWI
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-200 21.87 #3 w(1.1)
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-200 21.98 #4 w(1.1)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-200 21.99 #3 pre NWI
Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) Miami Killian, FL
B-200 21.99 #5 w(1.1)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-200 22.04 #4 pre NWI
Henderson, Steven (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.04 #6 w(1.1)
Phillips, Desmond (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
B-200 22.08 #5 pre NWI
Henderson, Steven (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.11 #6 pre NWI
Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) Miami Killian, FL
B-200 22.17 #7 pre NWI
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-200 22.32 #8 pre NWI
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-200 22.49 #9 pre NWI
Medard, Ryan (2015) North Miami , FL
B-200 22.58 #10 pre NWI
Delis, Kewin (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-200 22.59 #11 pre NWI
Culpper, Naytron (2017) American, FL
B-200 22.66 #12 pre NWI
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.70 #13 pre NWI
Faulk, Jaelyn (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-200 22.79 #14 pre NWI
Reid, Kemani (2016) Boca Raton, FL
B-200 22.80 #15 pre NWI
Alexander, Darius (2017) Flanagan, FL
B-200 22.86 #16 pre NWI
Jaghai, Nikholi (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-200 22.88 #17 pre NWI
Baker, Deandre (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 23.01 #18 pre NWI
Frazier, Deshawn (2016) South Dade, FL
B-200 23.10 #19 pre NWI
Cabral, Jordan (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-200 23.13 #20 pre NWI
Henderson, Robert (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-200 23.29 #21 pre NWI
Taylor, Elliot (2015) North Miami , FL
B-200 23.36 #22 pre NWI
Guerrier, Woobendy (2017) South Dade, FL
B-200 23.37 #23 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-400 47.92 #1
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 49.10 #2
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-400 49.33 #1 pre
Williams, Shammond (2016) American, FL
B-400 49.42 #3
Culpper, Naytron (2017) American, FL
B-400 49.51 #4 FL#64
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 49.64 #5
Williams, Shammond (2016) American, FL
B-400 49.84 #2 pre
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 50.28 #3 pre
Mcclain, Hilton (2016) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-400 50.34 #4 pre
Culpper, Naytron (2017) American, FL
B-400 50.42 #5 pre
Mcclain, Hilton (2016) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-400 50.51 #6
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 50.84 #6 pre
Bullard, Kareem (2015) American, FL
B-400 50.88 #7
Allen, Tyler (2016) Dr Krop, FL
B-400 51.18 #7 pre
Bullard, Kareem (2015) American, FL
B-400 51.23 #8 pre
Lewis, Darryn (2016) Dillard, FL
B-400 51.32 #9 pre
Othelot, Chistopher (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 51.32 #9 pre
Allen, Tyler (2016) Dr Krop, FL
B-400 51.36 #8
Butler, Daeqwan (2018) Piper, FL
B-400 51.40 #11 pre
Taylor, Elliot (2015) North Miami , FL
B-400 51.61 #12 pre
Miller, Elliot (2015) Miami Norland, FL
B-400 51.61 #12 pre
Bilton, Sawyer (2015) Boca Raton, FL
B-400 51.64 #14 pre
Charles, Jaariq (2018) Cocoa, FL
B-400 51.80 #15 pre
Reid, Newton (2016) South Plantation, FL
B-400 51.90 #16 pre
Weaver, Julius (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 51.91 #17 pre
Turner, Kevin (2015) American, FL
B-400 51.92 #18 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Vaquan (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-800 1:56.53 #1
Gunter, Malik (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-800 1:57.74 #2
Cogdell, Ari (2015) American, FL
B-800 1:58.43 #3 FL#72
Freire, Humberto (2016) Columbus, FL
B-800 1:58.55 #4
Bilton, Sawyer (2015) Boca Raton, FL
B-800 2:00.38 #5
Daniel, Mackenson (2016) South Plantation, FL
B-800 2:02.31 #6
Hill, Sequion (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 2:02.78 #7
Noltion, Michael (2016) Dillard, FL
B-800 2:02.80 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-1600 4:32.68 #1
Serrano, Jorge (2015) Western, FL
B-1600 4:35.93 #2
Williams, D'Corian (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-1600 4:38.91 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-3200 9:48.00 #1
Mccracken, Casey (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-3200 10:13.38 #2
Areces, Jorge (2015) Columbus, FL
B-3200 10:14.72 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 14.67 #1 FL#24 w(1.9)
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 14.71 #1 pre w(0)
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.72 #2 w(1.9)
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.91 #2 pre w(0)
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.91 #3 w(1.9)
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.95 #4 w(1.9)
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 15.00 #3 pre w(0)
Desir, Sanders (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-110H 15.01 #5 w(1.9)
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 15.04 #4 pre w(0)
Codner, Maurice (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-110H 15.11 #5 pre FL#57 w(0)
Desir, Sanders (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-110H 15.17 #6 pre w(0)
Parker, Tovias (2015) Miami Jackson, FL
B-110H 15.19 #7 pre w(0)
Codner, Maurice (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-110H 15.21 #6 w(1.9)
Harrison, Tavaris (2015) North Miami , FL
B-110H 15.26 #7 FL#69 w(1.9)
Harrison, Tavaris (2015) North Miami , FL
B-110H 15.51 #8 pre w(0)
Hodges, Lemott (2015) Miami Jackson, FL
B-110H 15.63 #9 pre w(0)
Calvin, William (2015) Flanagan, FL
B-110H 15.71 #10 pre w(0)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-300H 38.93 #1
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 39.75 #1 pre
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.86 #2
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 39.91 #3
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-300H 40.03 #2 pre
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 40.22 #3 pre
Codner, Maurice (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-300H 40.68 #4 pre
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 40.75 #5 pre
Codner, Maurice (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-300H 40.77 #4
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 41.06 #5
Harrison, Tavaris (2015) North Miami , FL
B-300H 41.31 #6 pre
Desir, Sanders (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-300H 41.61 #7 pre
Desir, Sanders (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-300H 41.88 #6
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 42.00 #8 pre
Stanley, Wilkins (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 42.04 #9 pre
Coward, Kendarius (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 42.09 #10 pre
Parker, Tovias (2015) Miami Jackson, FL
B-300H 42.18 #11 pre
Graham, Karee (2017) American, FL
B-300H 42.28 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Small, Vaquan (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Fleurinord, Bradley (2016) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3 FL#66
Phipps, Shevon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #4
Cribbs, Jaquan (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-LJ 22'3.75" #1 NWI
Cabral, Jordan (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #2 NWI
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-LJ 21'5.75" #3 NWI
Chisem, Eric (2016) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-LJ 20'11" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laguerre, Lenny (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 45'0" #1 NWI
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-TJ 44'5" #2 NWI
Jeudi, Jesse (2017) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 42'5" #5 NWI
Perry, Churchill (2016) Westminster Academy, FL
B-TJ 42'0" #6 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanna, Aaron (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-SP 55'1.25" #1
Gordon, William (2015) Miami Norland, FL
B-SP 51'11.5" #2
Mainer, Chriatopher (2015) Miami Jackson, FL
B-SP 51'1" #3 FL#26
Hankerson, Hozie (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-SP 48'8.75" #4
Cox, Tra'Von (2015) Rockledge, FL
B-SP 47'4.5" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Plantation, FL
B-4x100 41.80 #1 pre
Boys Relay Plantation, FL
B-4x100 42.16 #1
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 42.36 #2
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 42.48 #2 pre
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 42.98 #3
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 42.98 #4 pre
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 43.05 #3 pre
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x100 43.23 #5 pre
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 43.30 #4
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 43.44 #6 pre
Boys Relay Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 43.56 #7 pre
Boys Relay Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 43.73 #5
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 43.81 #6
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x100 43.83 #7
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 43.84 #8 pre
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x100 43.89 #9 pre
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 44.40 #8
Boys Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-4x100 44.69 #10 pre
Boys Relay Varela, FL
B-4x100 45.35 #11 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:22.58 #1
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x400 3:23.98 #2
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x400 3:26.80 #3
Boys Relay Dr Krop, FL
B-4x400 3:28.81 #4
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x400 3:29.09 #5
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x400 3:31.41 #6
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x400 3:32.56 #7
Boys Relay Westminster Academy, FL
B-4x400 3:33.90 #8
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x400 3:34.30 #9
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x400 3:35.59 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x800 8:09.35 #1
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x800 8:09.80 #2
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x800 8:18.37 #3
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x800 8:23.98 #4
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x800 8:29.55 #5
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x800 8:34.65 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.76 #1 w(2.6)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.79 #2 w(2.6)
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.95 #3 w(2.6)
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.01 #1 pre FL#21 w(0)
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.05 #4 w(2.6)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.06 #2 pre w(0)
Bush, Daja (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-100 12.09 #5 w(2.6)
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.16 #3 pre FL#34 w(0)
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.17 #6 w(2.6)
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.18 #4 pre w(0)
Bush, Daja (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-100 12.22 #5 pre w(0)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.27 #6 pre w(0)
Sanders, Keosha (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.37 #7 pre w(0)
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.37 #7 w(2.6)
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.40 #8 pre w(0.1)
Mair, Tranise (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-100 12.47 #9 pre w(0)
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.52 #10 pre w(-0.2)
Sanders, Keosha (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.54 #8 w(2.6)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.55 #11 pre w(0)
Williams, Kendia (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
G-100 12.56 #12 pre w(0)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.56 #12 pre w(0)
Everett, Kristlei (2017) Coral Glades, FL
G-100 12.57 #14 pre w(-0.7)
Windham, Tazjaney (2017) Plantation, FL
G-100 12.62 #15 pre w(0)
Cross, Camaryn (2017) Dillard, FL
G-100 12.63 #16 pre w(0)
Campbell, Annette (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 12.73 #17 pre w(-0.7)
Lecky, Nia (2018) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.74 #18 pre w(-2)
Rhodes, Daryle (2016) Miami Norland, FL
G-100 12.80 #19 pre w(0)
Feliciano, Paloma (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-100 12.82 #20 pre w(0)
Garnett, Shakyra (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.84 #21 pre w(0)
Greenwood, Amanda (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100 12.87 #22 pre w(0)
Thomas, Phedricka Booker T. Washington, FL
G-100 12.89 #23 pre w(0)
Gonzalez, Asia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.91 #24 pre w(-0.2)
Harris, Kristian (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-100 12.92 #25 pre w(0)
Brown, Takira (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100 13.00 #26 pre w(0)
Williams, Breyanna (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 13.01 #27 pre w(0)
Garcia, Ilenia (2016) Varela, FL
G-100 13.02 #28 pre w(0)
Laurent, Jimlyn (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-100 13.05 #29 pre w(-0.2)
Green, Deriel (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100 13.06 #30 pre w(0)
Twensey, Shyteania (2018) Dillard, FL
G-100 13.08 #31 pre w(-0.7)
Simmons, Mariah (2017) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-100 13.09 #32 pre w(0)
Bradley Macklin, Keausha (2017) Hallandale, FL
G-100 13.11 #33 pre w(0)
Howard, Nakiya (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 13.12 #34 pre w(-2)
Stevens, Denitria (2017) Miami Norland, FL
G-100 13.13 #35 pre w(0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 23.85 #1 w(1.7)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.32 #2 w(1.7)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.58 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-200 24.63 #3 FL#22 w(1.7)
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.73 #2 pre NWI
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.89 #4 w(1.7)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.06 #3 pre w(-1.6)
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.09 #4 pre NWI
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.10 #5 pre NWI
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-200 25.12 #5 w(1.7)
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-200 25.20 #6 pre NWI
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.28 #6 w(1.7)
Francois, Roshelle (2017) Dillard, FL
G-200 25.38 #7 pre NWI
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.41 #8 pre NWI
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-200 25.42 #9 pre NWI
Francois, Roshelle (2017) Dillard, FL
G-200 25.46 #7 w(1.7)
Bush, Daja (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-200 25.49 #10 pre NWI
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-200 25.50 #11 pre NWI
Corbett, Tiara (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 25.58 #12 pre NWI
Mair, Tranise (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 25.61 #13 pre NWI
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.66 #8 w(1.7)
Overton, Kimberly (2015) American, FL
G-200 25.75 #14 pre NWI
Harris, Jonae (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.87 #15 pre NWI
Jean Pierre, Keisha (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.94 #16 pre NWI
Woodard, Destiny (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.95 #17 pre NWI
Sanders, Keosha (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-200 26.00 #18 pre NWI
Brown, Ebony (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-200 26.06 #19 pre NWI
Campbell, Annette (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 26.19 #20 pre NWI
Everett, Kristlei (2017) Coral Glades, FL
G-200 26.22 #21 pre w(-1.6)
Cross, Camaryn (2017) Dillard, FL
G-200 26.43 #22 pre NWI
Sangster, Anitria (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 26.46 #23 pre w(-1.6)
Green, Deriel (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-200 26.50 #24 pre NWI
Fabri, Maya (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-200 26.52 #25 pre NWI
Williams, Breyanna (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 26.67 #26 pre w(-1.6)
Burns, Sarah (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-200 26.67 #26 pre NWI
Henry, Nyiesha (2016) Flanagan, FL
G-200 26.68 #28 pre NWI
Howard, Nakiya (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 26.69 #29 pre NWI
Garcia, Ilenia (2016) Varela, FL
G-200 26.72 #30 pre NWI
Gonzalez, Asia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-200 26.72 #30 pre NWI
Windham, Tazjaney (2017) Plantation, FL
G-200 26.90 #32 pre NWI
Jones, Valencia (7) Dillard, FL
G-200 26.98 #33 pre NWI
Lecky, Nia (2018) Northeast, FL
G-200 26.98 #33 pre NWI
Thomas, Phedricka Booker T. Washington, FL
G-200 26.99 #35 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 56.13 #1 FL#22
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-400 56.17 #2
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-400 57.24 #1 pre
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 57.77 #3
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.33 #4 FL#53
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 58.39 #2 pre
Fabri, Maya (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-400 58.71 #3 pre
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 59.30 #4 pre
Fabri, Maya (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-400 59.32 #5
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 59.44 #5 pre
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 59.79 #6 pre
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 1:00.15 #7 pre
Woodard, Destiny (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 1:00.20 #8 pre
Simmons, Olivia (2017) Rockledge, FL
G-400 1:00.52 #9 pre
Overton, Kimberly (2015) American, FL
G-400 1:00.60 #10 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:18.98 #1
Span, Arion (2016) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-800 2:20.22 #2
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:20.40 #3
Hinds, Shiree (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:21.42 #4
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-800 2:22.39 #5
Gill, Brittany (2016) Dillard, FL
G-800 2:24.47 #6
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:24.78 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollock, Briana (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-1600 5:31.25 #1
Mcdowell, Javenique (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
G-1600 5:34.68 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 13.72 #1 w(0.9)
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 13.87 #1 pre NWI
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.18 #2 pre w(0)
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.35 #2 w(0.9)
Mcminn, Tiara (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100H 14.47 #3 w(0.9)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.55 #4 w(0.9)
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.56 #5 w(0.9)
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.74 #3 pre w(0)
Mcminn, Tiara (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100H 14.76 #4 pre w(0)
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.84 #5 pre w(0)
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.88 #6 w(0.9)
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-100H 14.95 #6 pre w(0)
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.97 #7 pre NWI
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.98 #7 FL#35 w(0.9)
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-100H 15.07 #8 w(0.9)
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 15.08 #8 pre w(0)
Quinn, Vershae (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 15.50 #9 pre FL#59 w(0)
Corbett, Tiara (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-100H 15.54 #10 pre w(0)
Freeman, Emoni (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 15.63 #11 pre NWI
Alerte, Bishama (2017) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 15.68 #12 pre w(0)
Banton, Mckoya (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 15.73 #13 pre FL#82 w(0)
Alvarez, Asha (2015) South Dade, FL
G-100H 15.87 #14 pre w(0)
Chin, Davia (2016) Dillard, FL
G-100H 15.88 #15 pre NWI
Bendross, Kimberly (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100H 16.00 #16 pre w(0)
Joseph, Ashlin (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 16.10 #17 pre NWI
Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 16.25 #18 pre w(0)
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 16.65 #19 pre w(0)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.42 #1
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.43 #2
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.44 #1 pre
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 44.50 #3
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.73 #2 pre
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 44.99 #3 pre
Feliciano, Paloma (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-300H 45.03 #4 pre
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-300H 45.09 #4
Feliciano, Paloma (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-300H 45.32 #5
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.41 #5 pre
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-300H 45.44 #6 pre
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-300H 45.45 #7 pre
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-300H 46.72 #6
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 46.76 #8 pre
Jackson, Olivian (2015) American, FL
G-300H 46.77 #9 pre
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 46.99 #7
Bendross, Kimberly (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
G-300H 47.08 #10 pre
Robinson, Camille (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-300H 47.76 #11 pre
Banton, Mckoya (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 47.99 #12 pre
Minto, Cheyanne (2015) Plantation, FL
G-300H 48.06 #13 pre
Alvarez, Asha (2015) South Dade, FL
G-300H 48.35 #14 pre
Freeman, Emoni (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 48.41 #15 pre
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 48.56 #8
Wallace, Asjah (2016) Dillard, FL
G-300H 48.62 #16 pre
Hale, Ciara (2017) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 49.43 #17 pre
Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-300H 49.57 #18 pre
D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-300H 49.68 #19 pre
Sullivan, Alyx (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-300H 49.79 #20 pre
Chin, Davia (2016) Dillard, FL
G-300H 49.93 #21 pre
Israel, Casly (2017) Northeast, FL
G-300H 49.96 #22 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neslon, Aisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#43 FL#5
Mcminn, Tiara (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Oman, Brooke (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Gibson, Courtney (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Courtney (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 17'10.25" #1 NWI
Brown, Ebony (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-LJ 17'1" #2 NWI
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-LJ 16'10" #3 NWI
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 16'9.5" #4 NWI
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 16'9.25" #5 NWI
D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-LJ 16'8.5" #6 NWI
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 16'7.5" #7 NWI
Corbett, Tiara (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 16'6.5" #8 NWI
Saintilmond, Correena (2018) Dr Krop, FL
G-LJ 16'2" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 41'2" #1 NWI
Joseph, Ashlin (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 36'11" #2 NWI
Alvarez, Asha (2015) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 36'8.5" #3 NWI
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 36'5" #4 NWI
Freeman, Emoni (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-TJ 36'2.75" #5 NWI
Neslon, Aisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 35'4.5" #6 NWI
Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo (2016) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-TJ 35'3.5" #7 NWI
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-TJ 34'8.25" #8 NWI
Johnson, Jada (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-TJ 33'8" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sastre, Karin (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 41'5.25" #1
Dawson, Chanel (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 37'7" #2
Heaven, Amani (2018) Hallandale, FL
G-SP 34'9" #3
Ventura, Crystal (2015) Monarch, FL
G-SP 33'11" #4
Dove, Xana (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-SP 33'8.5" #5
Zaldo, Melissa (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 33'4" #6
Hallman, Diarra (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 33'2.75" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dove, Xana (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-DT 130'1" #1 FL#10
Zaldo, Melissa (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-DT 123'10" #2
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-DT 122'3" #3
Dawson, Chanel (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 111'7" #4
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 110'9" #5
Colford, Kasey (2017) Westminster Academy, FL
G-DT 106'5" #6 FL#90
Lewis, Markeisha (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
G-DT 104'2" #7
Heaven, Amani (2018) Hallandale, FL
G-DT 103'2" #8
Guteriuez, Jessica (2016) Flanagan, FL
G-DT 101'5" #9
Bolton, Quest (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-DT 100'2" #10

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.39 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.44 #1
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 48.09 #2 pre
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 48.36 #2
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x100 48.61 #4 pre
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x100 48.76 #3
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 48.79 #5 pre
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x100 48.90 #3 pre
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x100 49.01 #4
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x100 49.05 #5
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 49.52 #6 pre
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x100 49.55 #7 pre
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 49.62 #8 pre
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 49.78 #6
Girls Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
G-4x100 49.78 #9 pre FL#88
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x100 49.85 #10 pre
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 49.93 #7
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 49.97 #8
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x100 50.88 #11 pre
Girls Relay Plantation, FL
G-4x100 50.93 #12 pre
Girls Relay Coral Glades, FL
G-4x100 51.57 #13 pre
Girls Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-4x100 51.98 #14 pre
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 52.41 #15 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 4:02.86 #1
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x400 4:08.53 #2
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x400 4:08.75 #3
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x400 4:09.28 #4
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x400 4:10.15 #5
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x400 4:12.06 #6
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x400 4:14.60 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:35.17 #1
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x800 9:55.79 #2
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x800 10:10.12 #3
Girls Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-4x800 10:22.17 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State