Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: VA 6A Indoor State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-10
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Boo Williams Sportsplex - Hampton, VA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.27 #1
Lyles, Josephus (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.28 #2 US#5 VA#2
Lyles, Josephus (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.30 #1 pre
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.35 #3
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.39 #2 pre
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.39 #2 pre
Taylor, Levonta (2016) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55 6.49 #4 pre
Harris, Micaiah (2017) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.50 #5 pre US#88 VA#18
Smith, Kobe (2016) Granby, VA
B-55 6.51 #6 pre US#97 VA#20
Taylor, Levonta (2016) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55 6.52 #4
Blackley, Jahkwan (2017) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.52 #7 pre VA#22
Hagins, Joshua (2016) Bethel, VA
B-55 6.53 #8 pre VA#26
Harris, Micaiah (2017) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.55 #5
Lee, Dejoun (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-55 6.57 #9 pre
Smith, Kobe (2016) Granby, VA
B-55 6.58 #6
Shirley, Alfred (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-55 6.59 #10 pre
Hagins, Joshua (2016) Bethel, VA
B-55 6.59 #7
Blackley, Jahkwan (2017) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.60 #8
Tay, Joseph (2015) Patriot, VA
B-55 6.61 #11 pre
Tay, Joseph (2015) Patriot, VA
B-55 6.61 #9
Lee, Dejoun (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-55 6.62 #10
Lopes, Jamaal (2016) First Colonial, VA
B-55 6.63 #12 pre VA#56
Barfield, Jarrett (2017) Cosby, VA
B-55 6.63 #13 pre
Yorkshire, Keonte (2015) Tallwood, VA
B-55 6.64 #14 pre
Shirley, Alfred (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-55 6.65 #11
Denham, Marcus (2015) Robinson, VA
B-55 6.65 #15 pre
Williams, Nathan (2015) James Madison, VA
B-55 6.66 #16 pre
Lopes, Jamaal (2016) First Colonial, VA
B-55 6.67 #12
Mcgeachy, Donovan (2015) C.D. Hylton, VA
B-55 6.68 #17 pre
Berry, Brandon (2017) Battlefield, VA
B-55 6.73 #18 pre
Hill, Akinshe (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.77 #19 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-300 33.93 #1
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-300 34.41 #2
Harris, Micaiah (2017) Western Branch, VA
B-300 34.97 #3 US#34 VA#6
Shirley, Alfred (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-300 35.26 #4 US#60 VA#11
Denham, Marcus (2015) Robinson, VA
B-300 35.35 #5 US#69 VA#13
Robinson, Tyson (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-300 35.45 #6 US#85 VA#16
Young, Carlos (2016) Bethel, VA
B-300 35.49 #7 US#89 VA#17
Pereira, Edgar (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-300 35.50 #8 US#91 VA#18
Mcclean, Ellis (2016) Bayside, VA
B-300 35.81 #9
Arjoon, Stephan (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-300 35.86 #10 VA#25
Stewart, Trevor (2016) South County, VA
B-300 35.95 #11
Williams, Nathan (2015) James Madison, VA
B-300 36.06 #12 VA#31
Goolsby, Lozie (2015) West Potomac, VA
B-300 36.17 #13 VA#33
Blackley, Jahkwan (2017) Western Branch, VA
B-300 36.42 #14
Wilkins, Jay (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-300 36.67 #15
Deloatch, Breon (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-300 36.91 #16
Hogye, Nathan (2015) Annandale, VA
B-300 37.00 #17

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Josephus (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-500 1:03.57 #1 US#1 VA#1
Jeffries, Titus (2016) Chantilly, VA
B-500 1:04.85 #2 US#6 VA#4
Robinson, Tyson (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-500 1:05.07 #3 US#7 VA#5
Pereira, Edgar (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-500 1:05.55 #4 US#13 VA#8
Mills, Isaac (2015) Oakton, VA
B-500 1:05.96 #5 US#17 VA#10
Waller, Kurt (2015) Battlefield, VA
B-500 1:06.30 #6
Wilkins, Jay (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-500 1:06.49 #7 US#29 VA#15
Lacey, Blaine (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-500 1:07.55 #8
Trotman, Tyriq (2015) Tallwood, VA
B-500 1:07.65 #9 US#69 VA#33
Jones, Bradley (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-500 1:07.68 #10 US#72 VA#36
Kirtley, Azavier (2018) Patrick Henry, VA
B-500 1:07.92 #11
Hogye, Nathan (2015) Annandale, VA
B-500 1:07.96 #12
Goolsby, Lozie (2015) West Potomac, VA
B-500 1:08.70 #13
Harrell, Elisha (2016) Woodbridge, VA
B-500 1:10.53 #14

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgorty, Brandon (2017) Chantilly, VA
B-1000 2:28.91 #1 US#14 VA#2
Burris, Tayvon (2015) Bayside, VA
B-1000 2:31.87 #2
Fogg, Ben (2016) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1000 2:32.68 #3 US#50 VA#12
Luiggi, Matt (2015) Osbourn Park, VA
B-1000 2:32.75 #4 US#51 VA#13
Garcia, Joaquin (2015) Forest Park, VA
B-1000 2:34.15 #5 US#80 VA#16
Schaefer, Colin (2016) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1000 2:34.76 #6 US#91 VA#21
Hrinko, Phillip (2015) Oakton, VA
B-1000 2:35.04 #7 VA#23
Teshome, Nahom (2015) West Springfield, VA
B-1000 2:36.04 #8
Fabish, Evan (2015) West Springfield, VA
B-1000 2:36.61 #9
Coulter, Preston (2016) Landstown, VA
B-1000 2:37.40 #10 VA#40
Hammer, Kyle (2016) James River, VA
B-1000 2:37.52 #11
Prentice, Bradley (2015) Tallwood, VA
B-1000 2:41.14 #12
Pittman, Matthew (2016) Bethel, VA
B-1000 2:41.96 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pace, Johnny (2015) Westfield, VA
B-1600 4:16.10 #1 US#6 VA#2
Corbett, Alex (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1600 4:19.01 #2 US#33 VA#4
Maguire, Alex (2015) Fairfax, VA
B-1600 4:19.77 #3 US#44 VA#8
Mcgorty, Ryan (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-1600 4:21.72 #4 US#87 VA#13
Schaefer, Colin (2016) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1600 4:21.93 #5
Mutty, Christopher (2015) Washington-Lee, VA
B-1600 4:21.97 #6 US#92 VA#14
Gebrehiwot, Aviad (2015) Annandale, VA
B-1600 4:23.21 #7 VA#19
Sabourin, Kyle (2015) Tallwood, VA
B-1600 4:27.23 #8 VA#31
Ward, Timothy (2015) West Springfield, VA
B-1600 4:27.40 #9 VA#33
Scherrer, David (2017) Frank W. Cox, VA
B-1600 4:27.75 #10 VA#35
Garcia, Joaquin (2015) Forest Park, VA
B-1600 4:29.70 #11 VA#45

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corbett, Alex (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:24.86 #1
Girma, Anteneh (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
B-3200 9:28.75 #2 US#97 VA#14
Holland, Chris (2015) Oakton, VA
B-3200 9:28.85 #3 US#99 VA#15
Lomogda, Jonathan (2016) Frank W. Cox, VA
B-3200 9:35.57 #4
Bailey, Brent (2016) Centreville, VA
B-3200 9:35.94 #5
Pace, Johnny (2015) Westfield, VA
B-3200 9:40.07 #6
Mcgorty, Ryan (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:40.58 #7
Garth, Bruce (2015) Riverbend, VA
B-3200 9:42.06 #8 VA#29
Taylor, Jacob (2016) Forest Park, VA
B-3200 9:49.08 #9 VA#40
Lockwood, Robert (2016) W.T. Woodson, VA
B-3200 9:51.44 #10

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-55H 7.19 #1
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-55H 7.49 #1 pre
Watts, Quincy (2015) Landstown, VA
B-55H 7.51 #2 pre US#38 VA#4
Watts, Quincy (2015) Landstown, VA
B-55H 7.52 #2
Williams, Anthony (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.63 #3 pre US#69 VA#8
Idris, Bashir (2015) C.D. Hylton, VA
B-55H 7.64 #3 US#76 VA#9
Arjoon, Stephan (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.64 #4 pre US#76 VA#9
Norris, Isaiah (2016) Bethel, VA
B-55H 7.66 #5 pre US#83 VA#12
Arjoon, Stephan (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.70 #4
Williams, Anthony (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.77 #5
James, Dwight (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.77 #6 pre VA#20
Idris, Bashir (2015) C.D. Hylton, VA
B-55H 7.78 #7 pre
Norris, Isaiah (2016) Bethel, VA
B-55H 7.80 #6
James, Dwight (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.81 #7
Rosado, Erik (2016) Kecoughtan, VA
B-55H 7.82 #8 pre VA#24
Fain, Anas (2016) South Lakes, VA
B-55H 7.82 #8 pre
Fain, Anas (2016) South Lakes, VA
B-55H 7.86 #8
Granderson, James (2016) Colonial Forge, VA
B-55H 7.88 #10 pre VA#37
Rosado, Erik (2016) Kecoughtan, VA
B-55H 7.88 #9
Bailey, Coby (2017) Grassfield, VA
B-55H 7.89 #10 VA#40
Agyemang, Isaac (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-55H 7.90 #11 pre
Granderson, James (2016) Colonial Forge, VA
B-55H 7.90 #11
Agyemang, Isaac (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-55H 7.93 #12
Scarlett, Josiah (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.99 #12 pre VA#57
Johnson, Alex (2016) Patriot, VA
B-55H 7.99 #13 pre
Bailey, Coby (2017) Grassfield, VA
B-55H 7.99 #14 pre
Chandler-Byrd, Deandre (2017) Forest Park, MD
B-55H 8.00 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Bradley (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-HJ 6'10" #2
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Agyemang, Isaac (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 VA#9
Goolsby, Lozie (2015) West Potomac, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Kidd, Anthony (2016) Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Williams, Anthony (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #7 VA#22
Price, Bobby (2016) First Colonial, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #8 VA#22
Taylor, Keith (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-LJ 23'6.25" #1 US#7 VA#1
Booth, Mahlique (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-LJ 22'8" #2 US#52 VA#9
Scott, Fazawn (2015) Patrick Henry, VA
B-LJ 22'1" #3 VA#17
Idris, Bashir (2015) C.D. Hylton, VA
B-LJ 21'10" #4
Shirley, Alfred (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-LJ 21'9.25" #5
Hill, Akinshe (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-LJ 21'9" #6 VA#28
Williams, Anthony (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-LJ 21'4.5" #7 VA#37
Dorr, Bishop (2015) South County, VA
B-LJ 21'3.75" #8 VA#40
Agyemang, Isaac (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-LJ 21'3.25" #9
Watts, Quincy (2015) Landstown, VA
B-LJ 21'1.5" #10

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watts, Quincy (2015) Landstown, VA
B-TJ 48'10.25" #1 US#6 VA#3
Hill, Akinshe (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 48'5" #2 US#10 VA#4
Idris, Bashir (2015) C.D. Hylton, VA
B-TJ 47'4.5" #3 US#25 VA#6
Dorr, Bishop (2015) South County, VA
B-TJ 46'11" #4 US#36 VA#9
Harrell, Elisha (2016) Woodbridge, VA
B-TJ 46'8" #5 US#43 VA#11
Watson, Taquan (2015) Stafford, VA
B-TJ 46'6" #6 US#50 VA#12
Kirlew, Eric (2016) South Lakes, VA
B-TJ 46'4.25" #7 US#52 VA#14
Ballard, Skander (2016) South Lakes, VA
B-TJ 45'6" #8 US#86 VA#16
Clark, Andre C.D. Hylton, VA
B-TJ 45'3.25" #9 US#99 VA#18
Beechum, Jaquaveon (2016) Granby, VA
B-TJ 45'3" #10
Amoateng, Grant (2015) Patriot, VA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #11 VA#20
Arjoon, Stephan (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 44'7.5" #12 VA#21
Shirley, Alfred (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-TJ 44'7.5" #12
Lim, John (2015) Westfield, VA
B-TJ 44'7.25" #14 VA#22
Donkor, Perry (2016) South County, VA
B-TJ 44'7" #15 VA#23
Knight, Hasani (2017) Tallwood, VA
B-TJ 44'3" #16
Price, Bobby (2016) First Colonial, VA
B-TJ 44'0.5" #17 VA#28
Booth, Mahlique (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-TJ 43'10" #18
Taylor, Keith (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-TJ 43'5.75" #19 VA#35
Nwaolu, Azunna (2016) Robinson, VA
B-TJ 42'6.5" #20
Mcfarland, Christian (2015) Forest Park, VA
B-TJ 42'0" #21

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arlint, Andrew (2015) Battlefield, VA
B-PV 15'0" #1 US#69 VA#2
Shotwell, Clark (2015) Forest Park, VA
B-PV 13'9" #2 VA#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrell, Seth (2017) Grassfield, VA
B-SP 51'2" #1 VA#11
Flores, Brandon (2015) Westfield, VA
B-SP 50'1.5" #2
Slade, Brandon (2016) Bethel, VA
B-SP 49'11" #3 VA#15
Garrett, Matthew (2015) Grassfield, VA
B-SP 48'8.5" #4 VA#20
Lanier, Donald (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-SP 47'10.5" #5
Friendy, Garrett (2015) Centreville, VA
B-SP 47'10" #6
Smith, Ripken (2015) Stafford, VA
B-SP 47'8.75" #7 VA#34

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x200 1:30.99 #1 US#48 VA#3
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x200 1:31.78 #2
Boys Relay Patrick Henry, VA
B-4x200 1:32.53 #3 VA#15
Boys Relay South County, VA
B-4x200 1:32.65 #4 VA#17
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x200 1:33.53 #5 VA#27
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x200 1:33.81 #6 VA#30
Boys Relay Granby, VA
B-4x200 1:34.05 #7
Boys Relay Ocean Lakes, VA
B-4x200 1:34.65 #8
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-4x200 1:34.77 #9
Boys Relay Gar-Field, VA
B-4x200 1:34.89 #10 VA#45
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x200 1:35.08 #11
Boys Relay Forest Park, VA
B-4x200 1:35.68 #12 VA#63

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x400 3:23.65 #1
Boys Relay Battlefield, VA
B-4x400 3:28.97 #2
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x400 3:29.35 #3
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x400 3:29.75 #4 VA#18
Boys Relay Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-4x400 3:31.25 #5 VA#28
Boys Relay South County, VA
B-4x400 3:32.19 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x800 7:56.02 #1
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-4x800 7:59.62 #2 US#43 VA#5
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x800 8:04.16 #3
Boys Relay Bayside, VA
B-4x800 8:06.46 #4 US#90 VA#10
Boys Relay West Springfield, VA
B-4x800 8:06.54 #5
Boys Relay Forest Park, VA
B-4x800 8:14.20 #6 VA#20
Boys Relay Washington-Lee, VA
B-4x800 8:16.94 #7

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.03 #1 US#15 VA#2
Taylor, Alexys (2016) Osbourn Park, VA
G-55 7.04 #1 pre
Ghee, Lauryn (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-55 7.05 #2 pre US#24 VA#4
Ghee, Lauryn (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-55 7.06 #2
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.06 #3 pre
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.09 #4 pre US#35 VA#6
Pitchford, Mallory (2016) James River, VA
G-55 7.10 #3 US#40 VA#7
Taylor, Alexys (2016) Osbourn Park, VA
G-55 7.11 #4
Pitchford, Mallory (2016) James River, VA
G-55 7.12 #5 pre
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.17 #5
Bangura, Zainab (2017) Colonial Forge, VA
G-55 7.17 #6 pre US#70 VA#10
Harris, Alisha (2016) Robinson, VA
G-55 7.27 #7 pre VA#18
Hayes, Felicia (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-55 7.27 #8 pre VA#18
Harris, Alisha (2016) Robinson, VA
G-55 7.30 #6
Hayes, Felicia (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-55 7.31 #7
Marsh, Tatiana (2018) Thomas Dale, VA
G-55 7.33 #9 pre
Bangura, Zainab (2017) Colonial Forge, VA
G-55 7.35 #8
Sams, Semayah (2016) Granby, VA
G-55 7.37 #10 pre VA#34
Lozama, Jordan (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-55 7.39 #11 pre VA#38
Sams, Semayah (2016) Granby, VA
G-55 7.40 #9
Askew, Takiara (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-55 7.42 #10
Askew, Takiara (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-55 7.42 #12 pre
Hardy, Chantel (2015) Riverbend, VA
G-55 7.44 #13 pre
Raymond, Seye (2015) Robinson, VA
G-55 7.45 #14 pre
Jeter, Lauren (2016) Oakton, VA
G-55 7.45 #15 pre VA#57
Lott, Natalie (2017) Westfield, VA
G-55 7.47 #16 pre
Bines, Akoya (2018) Grassfield, VA
G-55 7.48 #17 pre VA#64
Hinton, Joyner (2017) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.49 #18 pre VA#66

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ghee, Lauryn (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-300 39.06 #1
Ross, Faith (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-300 39.89 #2
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-300 40.10 #3
Taylor, Alexys (2016) Osbourn Park, VA
G-300 40.36 #4
Burrell, Mariah (2017) Bethel, VA
G-300 41.41 #5
Lott, Natalie (2017) Westfield, VA
G-300 41.86 #6
Quigley, Christina (2016) South County, VA
G-300 41.98 #7
Andrewlevich, Erin (2016) Patriot, VA
G-300 42.49 #8 VA#58
Holbrook, Madeline (2015) Battlefield, VA
G-300 42.91 #9

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Faith (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:13.99 #1 US#3 VA#2
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-500 1:14.98 #2
Greenlee, Ashley (2015) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:15.47 #3 US#10 VA#5
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:16.08 #4 US#17 VA#6
Kumi-Darfour, Golden (2016) South Lakes, VA
G-500 1:17.43 #5 US#33 VA#13
Terrell, Jada (2017) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:17.47 #6 US#34 VA#14
Purdy, Michaela (2016) Langley, VA
G-500 1:17.56 #7 US#36 VA#16
Beard, Lamia (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-500 1:17.96 #8
Lee, Shannon (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-500 1:18.17 #9
Schwers, Samantha (2018) Lake Braddock, VA
G-500 1:18.34 #10 US#51 VA#21
Seabrook, Kiana (2015) Hayfield, VA
G-500 1:18.55 #11 US#58 VA#25
Stewart, Skye (2017) Tallwood, VA
G-500 1:18.78 #12 US#63 VA#26
Copeland, Destiny (2018) Grassfield, VA
G-500 1:19.89 #13 VA#40
Davidson, Colleen (2015) Chantilly, VA
G-500 1:19.91 #14
Smalls, Martina (2017) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:20.58 #15 VA#51
Massie, Nina (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:20.76 #16 VA#56

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Candace (2015) Patriot, VA
G-1000 2:54.42 #1 US#20 VA#4
Thomas, Amanda (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-1000 2:54.43 #2 US#21 VA#5
Hart, Kelly (2015) Yorktown, VA
G-1000 2:58.16 #3
Jackson, Erica (2015) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-1000 3:00.31 #4
Bustamante, Reagan (2016) West Springfield, VA
G-1000 3:00.87 #5
Salis, Leya (2017) Oakton, VA
G-1000 3:01.53 #6
Carte, Kyla (2016) Battlefield, VA
G-1000 3:04.68 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Kate (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 4:51.30 #1 US#2 VA#1
McArthur, Rachel (2017) Patriot, VA
G-1600 4:53.17 #2 US#3 VA#2
Berman, Lauren (2015) Robinson, VA
G-1600 5:05.06 #3 US#69 VA#6
Kendall, Casey (2017) Oakton, VA
G-1600 5:05.12 #4 US#71 VA#7
Salis, Leya (2017) Oakton, VA
G-1600 5:06.90 #5 US#83 VA#8
Fisher, Kayla (2015) Landstown, VA
G-1600 5:09.64 #6 VA#16
Gregory, Teressa (15) Forest Park, VA
G-1600 5:10.49 #7 VA#20
Boyce, Rachel (2016) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-1600 5:12.02 #8 VA#25
Freix, Sara (2016) Westfield, VA
G-1600 5:14.43 #9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Kate (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 10:39.17 #1
Swaak, Amanda (2015) James Madison, VA
G-3200 10:58.89 #2 US#47 VA#7
Everly, Jillian (2015) Osbourn Park, VA
G-3200 11:02.79 #3 US#63 VA#10
Klimkiewicz, Allie (2015) Oakton, VA
G-3200 11:04.99 #4
Berman, Lauren (2015) Robinson, VA
G-3200 11:18.81 #5
Gregory, Teressa (15) Forest Park, VA
G-3200 11:19.64 #6
Sinclair, Jessica (2018) Forest Park, VA
G-3200 11:28.70 #7 VA#35
Freix, Sara (2016) Westfield, VA
G-3200 11:29.16 #8
Boyce, Rachel (2016) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-3200 11:29.60 #9 VA#36
Wittrock, Morgan (2016) James Madison, VA
G-3200 11:34.05 #10
Daniels, Sarah (2018) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 11:34.47 #11

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 7.91 #1 pre US#9 VA#1
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 7.96 #1
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 7.97 #2
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.17 #2 pre
Woodley, Alexis (2016) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-55H 8.31 #3 pre
Pitchford, Mallory (2016) James River, VA
G-55H 8.46 #4 pre
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-55H 8.47 #3
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.48 #5 pre
Bowden, Hannah (2015) West Springfield, VA
G-55H 8.50 #6 pre
Bowden, Hannah (2015) West Springfield, VA
G-55H 8.52 #4
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-55H 8.56 #7 pre
Hendriksen, Elisa (2015) Cosby, VA
G-55H 8.58 #5 VA#29
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.59 #6
Pagliaro, Alaina (2017) South County, VA
G-55H 8.59 #7 VA#32
Warrior, Chaunise (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.61 #8 pre
Pagliaro, Alaina (2017) South County, VA
G-55H 8.61 #8 pre
Pitchford, Mallory (2016) James River, VA
G-55H 8.62 #8
Terrell, Jada (2017) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.63 #9
Warrior, Chaunise (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.70 #10
Hendriksen, Elisa (2015) Cosby, VA
G-55H 8.70 #10 pre
Woodley, Alexis (2016) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-55H 8.78 #11
Terrell, Jada (2017) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.80 #11 pre
Jones, Devyn (2017) South Lakes, VA
G-55H 8.81 #12 pre
Eley, Crystal (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.82 #13 pre
Jones, Devyn (2017) South Lakes, VA
G-55H 8.83 #12
Stephens, Kristen (2015) South County, VA
G-55H 8.84 #14 pre
Gloss, Claire (2015) Battlefield, VA
G-55H 8.95 #15 pre
Johnson*, Lajasia (2016) Cosby, VA
G-55H 8.97 #16 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#7 VA#1
Nguetta, Britney (2016) C.D. Hylton, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Ghee, Lauryn (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 VA#10
Smith, Jade (2016) Grassfield, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 VA#10
Nwaolu, Uloma (2015) Robinson, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Fisher, Tamadj (2015) Grassfield, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Brown, Aisha (2017) Patriot, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Ross, Faith (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #8
Blythe, Mckenna (2017) Bayside, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #9 VA#22
Tinsley, Taylor (2017) Stafford, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #9 VA#22

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 19'6.5" #1 US#6 VA#2
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 19'0" #2 US#18 VA#3
Marsh, Tatiana (2018) Thomas Dale, VA
G-LJ 18'9.5" #3 US#26 VA#4
Leonard, Jaelan (2016) Landstown, VA
G-LJ 18'4" #4 US#57 VA#8
Thomas, Brenea (2015) Forest Park, VA
G-LJ 18'3" #5 US#70 VA#10
Hendriksen, Elisa (2015) Cosby, VA
G-LJ 18'0.75" #6 US#100 VA#14
Jennings, Stacey (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #7 VA#28
Warrior, Chaunise (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'5.25" #8 VA#30
Goin, Alexandra (2015) Cosby, VA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #9 VA#32
Nwaolu, Uloma (2015) Robinson, VA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #10
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-LJ 16'11.5" #11
Cheatham, Janelle (2016) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-LJ 16'10.25" #12
Davidson, Skyla (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-LJ 16'10" #13
Bowden, Hannah (2015) West Springfield, VA
G-LJ 16'8.5" #14 VA#58
Davis, Kamryn (2017) Thomas Dale, VA
G-LJ 16'6.25" #15
Seabrook, Kiana (2015) Hayfield, VA
G-LJ 16'6.25" #15

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marsh, Tatiana (2018) Thomas Dale, VA
G-TJ 41'2" #1 US#4 VA#1
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 40'3.5" #2 US#8 VA#3
Goin, Alexandra (2015) Cosby, VA
G-TJ 39'9" #3 US#17 VA#5
Nwaolu, Uloma (2015) Robinson, VA
G-TJ 39'0" #4 US#22 VA#6
Davidson, Skyla (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 37'11" #5 US#67 VA#11
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-TJ 37'7" #6 US#84 VA#15
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-TJ 36'11" #7 VA#26
Terrell, Jada (2017) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 36'10" #8 VA#27
Hall, Ravonna (2016) Bayside, VA
G-TJ 36'8.5" #9 VA#30
Vanderpuye, Karen (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 36'8" #10
Thomas, Brenea (2015) Forest Park, VA
G-TJ 36'5" #11 VA#34
Stephens, Kristen (2015) South County, VA
G-TJ 36'4" #12
Snowden, La Kyra (2015) First Colonial, VA
G-TJ 36'4" #12
Warrior, Chaunise (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 35'11" #14 VA#42
Reed, Comfort (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-TJ 34'8.5" #15
Brown, Arielle (2016) Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 34'5" #16
Nguetta, Britney (2016) C.D. Hylton, VA
G-TJ 34'2.25" #17
Reeves, Cristen (2014) Kecoughtan, VA
G-TJ 33'5" #18
Johnson*, Lajasia (2016) Cosby, VA
G-TJ 33'4" #19

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forman, Alexus (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 41'11.5" #1 US#67 VA#3
Sawyer, Phontavia (2015) First Colonial, VA
G-SP 41'5.5" #2
Leckman, Sarah (2017) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 40'7.25" #3 VA#7
Muzzio, Maria (2016) Robinson, VA
G-SP 40'1.5" #4
Massaquoi, Iye (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 39'1" #5 VA#9
Berlin, Jessica (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-SP 37'6" #6 VA#15
Crawley, Jasmine (2018) Tallwood, VA
G-SP 36'11.75" #7 VA#17
Reese, Lauryn (2015) West Springfield, VA
G-SP 36'10.75" #8 VA#18
Gordon, Taneisha (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 36'3" #9
Gray, Victoria (2016) Osbourn Park, VA
G-SP 36'0.5" #10 VA#22
Preti, Merrick (2015) Frank W. Cox, VA
G-SP 35'7.5" #11 VA#26
Gill, Noelle (2015) Woodson, VA
G-SP 35'7.25" #12
Bracey, Precious (2016) First Colonial, VA
G-SP 35'3.5" #13 VA#31
Nichols, Tia (2015) Woodside, VA
G-SP 34'3.75" #14 VA#47
Pearson, Stephaney (2015) Tallwood, VA
G-SP 34'2.25" #15
Flynt, Lamia (2016) Patrick Henry, VA
G-SP 33'10" #16 VA#53
Saunders, Lexis (2015) Grassfield, VA
G-SP 33'8.75" #17
Igbokwe, Julianne (2016) Chantilly, VA
G-SP 33'7.25" #18

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x200 1:43.68 #1
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x200 1:45.34 #2 US#95 VA#12
Girls Relay Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-4x200 1:45.48 #3
Girls Relay Grassfield, VA
G-4x200 1:45.72 #4
Girls Relay Thomas Dale, VA
G-4x200 1:46.30 #5 VA#14
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x200 1:47.28 #6
Girls Relay Landstown, VA
G-4x200 1:47.31 #7
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x200 1:47.35 #8
Girls Relay Fairfax, VA
G-4x200 1:48.40 #9
Girls Relay Colonial Forge, VA
G-4x200 1:48.53 #10 VA#36
Girls Relay Cosby, VA
G-4x200 1:49.22 #11
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x200 1:49.41 #12
Girls Relay Varina, VA
G-4x200 1:49.95 #13

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x400 3:57.48 #1
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x400 4:04.07 #2
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 4:04.50 #3
Girls Relay Battlefield, VA
G-4x400 4:06.00 #4
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x400 4:07.87 #5
Girls Relay Forest Park, VA
G-4x400 4:08.89 #6 VA#23

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x800 9:16.03 #1
Girls Relay Patriot, VA
G-4x800 9:25.21 #2 US#35 VA#4
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x800 9:30.55 #3 US#55 VA#7
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:31.04 #4
Girls Relay Battlefield, VA
G-4x800 9:31.54 #5
Girls Relay Westfield, VA
G-4x800 9:31.72 #6 US#60 VA#9
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:33.96 #7
Girls Relay Ocean Lakes, VA
G-4x800 9:37.74 #8 US#92 VA#12
Girls Relay Washington-Lee, VA
G-4x800 9:45.34 #9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State