Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-13
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Clearwater, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cotman, Cj (2017) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-100 10.84 #1 w(1.6)
Ware, Terence (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.89 #2 w(1.6)
Cotman, Cj (2017) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-100 10.93 #1 pre w(2.5)
Lemons, Adarius (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-100 10.94 #2 pre w(4.6)
Miller, Darius (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
B-100 10.95 #3 pre w(4.6)
Ware, Terence (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.98 #4 pre w(2.7)
Lemons, Adarius (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-100 11.08 #3 w(1.6)
Anderson, Kenyatta (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-100 11.08 #5 pre w(4.6)
Adams, Adrian (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-100 11.14 #6 pre w(2.9)
Satcher, Dante (2015) Countryside, FL
B-100 11.16 #4 w(1.6)
Hammond, Kevin Pepin Academy Of Tampa, FL
B-100 11.16 #7 pre w(2.7)
Adams, Adrian (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-100 11.18 #5 w(1.6)
Satcher, Dante (2015) Countryside, FL
B-100 11.18 #8 pre w(5.1)
Conley, Darrien Seminole, FL
B-100 11.21 #9 pre w(3.2)
Miller, Darius (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
B-100 11.22 #6 w(1.6)
Anderson, Kenyatta (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-100 11.23 #7 w(1.6)
Petite, Deterio (2015) Largo, FL
B-100 11.32 #10 pre w(2.5)
Foster, Dale (2017) Pinellas Park, FL
B-100 11.38 #11 pre w(5.1)
Jones, Jacquez Clearwater, FL
B-100 11.38 #11 pre w(4.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conyers, Davon (2017) St. Petersburg, FL
B-200 22.05 #1 FL#65 w(0.4)
Crandon, Anthony (2015) Northeast, FL
B-200 22.18 #1 pre FL#82 w(1.8)
Anderson, Kenyatta (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-200 22.20 #2 pre FL#88 w(1.8)
Conyers, Davon (2017) St. Petersburg, FL
B-200 22.30 #3 pre w(1.9)
Anderson, Kenyatta (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-200 22.31 #2 w(0.4)
Fearrington, Kyle (2016) East Lake, FL
B-200 22.42 #3 w(0.4)
Lemons, Adarius (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-200 22.42 #4 pre w(2.8)
Crandon, Anthony (2015) Northeast, FL
B-200 22.44 #4 w(0.4)
Fearrington, Kyle (2016) East Lake, FL
B-200 22.56 #5 pre w(2.8)
Ware, Terence (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-200 22.66 #5 w(0.4)
Hammond, Kevin Pepin Academy Of Tampa, FL
B-200 22.66 #6 pre w(2)
Earley, Elias (2015) Carrollwood, FL
B-200 22.73 #7 pre w(2)
Ware, Terence (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-200 22.80 #8 pre w(1.6)
Ware, Marcelus Pinellas Park, FL
B-200 22.83 #9 pre w(2)
Hammond, Kevin Pepin Academy Of Tampa, FL
B-200 22.93 #6 w(0.4)
Satcher, Dante (2015) Countryside, FL
B-200 22.94 #10 pre w(1.9)
Miller, Darius (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
B-200 23.12 #11 pre w(2)
Lampley, Christopher Countryside, FL
B-200 23.16 #12 pre w(2.8)
Foster, Dale (2017) Pinellas Park, FL
B-200 23.28 #13 pre w(1.6)
Lemons, Adarius (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-200 23.33 #7 w(0.4)
Tobias, Kyle Seminole, FL
B-200 23.36 #14 pre w(1.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crandon, Anthony (2015) Northeast, FL
B-400 48.92 #1
Davis, Robert (2015) Countryside, FL
B-400 49.26 #2
Earley, Elias (2015) Carrollwood, FL
B-400 51.18 #3
Lampley, Christopher Countryside, FL
B-400 51.42 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robin, Chris (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
B-800 1:59.23 #1
Bennett, Ryan (2015) Countryside, FL
B-800 1:59.62 #2
Cassaneuve, Carly (2015) Lakewood, FL
B-800 2:02.24 #3
Bell, Darin (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-800 2:02.58 #4
Koos, Austin (2016) Mitchell, FL
B-800 2:02.74 #5
Randall, Steven (2015) Clearwater, FL
B-800 2:03.81 #6
Hasell, James (2018) East Lake, FL
B-800 2:04.29 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heera, Sean (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-1600 4:36.68 #1
Jimenez, Abimael (2016) Osceola, FL
B-1600 4:39.93 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vigh, Stewart Countryside, FL
B-3200 10:10.87 #1
Kondor, Christian Largo, FL
B-3200 10:12.11 #2
Campbell, Ian (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-3200 10:15.95 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 14.62 #1 w(0.2)
Denson, Juwan (2015) Largo, FL
B-110H 14.87 #2 FL#35 w(0.2)
Denson, Juwan (2015) Largo, FL
B-110H 15.01 #1 pre w(6)
Burgess, Cody (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.09 #2 pre w(6)
Burgess, Cody (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.26 #3 FL#69 w(0.2)
Goncalves, Jacob (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.50 #4 FL#96 w(0.2)
Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) Countryside, FL
B-110H 15.51 #5 FL#97 w(0.2)
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 15.52 #3 pre w(1.7)
Goncalves, Jacob (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.56 #4 pre w(1.7)
Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) Countryside, FL
B-110H 15.61 #5 pre w(4.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-300H 38.69 #1
Burgess, Cody (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 40.25 #2
Williams, Jordan (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 40.56 #3
Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) Countryside, FL
B-300H 40.80 #4
Alexander, Elijah (2015) Countryside, FL
B-300H 42.34 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Tyrie (2015) Dixie Hollins, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Petite, Deterio (2015) Largo, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2 FL#31
Anderson, Kenyatta (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3 FL#66
Bennett, Ryan (2015) Countryside, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #4
Goncalves, Jacob (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Darius (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
B-LJ 21'2.5" #1 NWI
Crandon, Anthony (2015) Northeast, FL
B-LJ 20'10.25" #2 NWI
Thompson, Victor (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-LJ 20'9.25" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Victor (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-TJ 44'9" #1 NWI
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-TJ 42'3" #2 NWI
Strnad, Justin (2015) East Lake, FL
B-TJ 42'1.5" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marrullier, Ayden (2015) Osceola, FL
B-PV 12'6" #1
Anthony, Tyler (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
B-PV 12'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cleland, Cameron (2015) Palm Harbor University, FL
B-SP 45'8.5" #1
Hooker, Darien (2015) Osceola, FL
B-SP 45'3" #2
Washington, Andre (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-SP 45'2.5" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Samee, Adam (2016) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-DT 144'4" #1 FL#52
Kozma, Marshall (2015) East Lake, FL
B-DT 132'0" #2
Cleland, Cameron (2015) Palm Harbor University, FL
B-DT 130'0" #3
Surprenant, Ethan Osceola, FL
B-DT 128'10" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 42.61 #1 pre
Boys Relay East Lake, FL
B-4x100 42.64 #1
Boys Relay East Lake, FL
B-4x100 42.81 #2 pre
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 42.97 #2
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 43.02 #3
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 43.45 #3 pre
Boys Relay Clearwater, FL
B-4x100 43.50 #4 pre
Boys Relay Clearwater, FL
B-4x100 43.77 #4
Boys Relay Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-4x100 44.12 #5
Boys Relay Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-4x100 44.13 #5 pre
Boys Relay Pinellas Park, FL
B-4x100 44.33 #6
Boys Relay Calvary Christian, FL
B-4x100 44.58 #7
Boys Relay Calvary Christian, FL
B-4x100 44.69 #6 pre
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x100 44.72 #7 pre
Boys Relay Pinellas Park, FL
B-4x100 45.41 #8 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x400 3:27.78 #1
Boys Relay Clearwater, FL
B-4x400 3:35.80 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x800 8:28.47 #1
Boys Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-4x800 8:30.71 #2
Boys Relay East Lake, FL
B-4x800 8:31.21 #3
Boys Relay Mitchell, FL
B-4x800 8:38.71 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-100 12.14 #1 FL#33 w(2)
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-100 12.32 #1 pre w(4)
Thompson, Shakera (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.49 #2 FL#87 w(2)
Durbak, Keely (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
G-100 12.55 #3 w(2)
Canfall, Toni (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-100 12.57 #4 w(2)
Durbak, Keely (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
G-100 12.62 #2 pre w(2)
Canfall, Toni (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-100 12.70 #3 pre w(2)
Copeland, Jade (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.71 #5 w(2)
Allen, Simone (2017) Tarpon Springs, FL
G-100 12.82 #4 pre w(3.6)
Thompson, Shakera (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.84 #5 pre w(0.7)
Copeland, Jade (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.86 #6 pre w(2.3)
Joseph, Tiyera (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-100 12.92 #6 w(2)
Lindsay, Jane St. Stephen's, FL
G-100 12.93 #7 w(2)
Joseph, Tiyera (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-100 12.96 #7 pre w(2)
Allen, Simone (2017) Tarpon Springs, FL
G-100 13.00 #8 w(2)
Lindsay, Jane St. Stephen's, FL
G-100 13.03 #8 pre w(4)
Black, Aleah (2015) St. Petersburg, FL
G-100 13.14 #9 pre w(3.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-200 25.21 #1 FL#50 w(0.5)
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-200 25.56 #2 w(0.5)
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-200 25.70 #1 pre w(1.7)
Lindsay, Paige Saint Stephens, NC
G-200 26.06 #3 NC#59 w(0.5)
Lindsay, Paige Saint Stephens, NC
G-200 26.11 #2 pre w(2.2)
Joseph, Tiyera (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-200 26.11 #2 pre w(1.6)
Durbak, Keely (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
G-200 26.31 #4 pre w(2.2)
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-200 26.44 #5 pre w(2.4)
Joseph, Tiyera (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-200 26.53 #4 w(0.5)
Canfall, Toni (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-200 26.55 #6 pre w(2.8)
Curran, Emily (2016) Calvary Christian, FL
G-200 26.61 #7 pre w(2)
Allen, Simone (2017) Tarpon Springs, FL
G-200 26.77 #8 pre w(2)
Darius, Danielle (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-200 26.88 #9 pre w(1.7)
Durbak, Keely (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
G-200 26.94 #5 w(0.5)
Allen, Simone (2017) Tarpon Springs, FL
G-200 26.96 #6 w(0.5)
Moyer, Hayley (2015) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
G-200 26.98 #10 pre w(2.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joseph, Tiyera (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-400 58.75 #1
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-400 1:00.29 #2
Curran, Emily (2016) Calvary Christian, FL
G-400 1:00.40 #3
Moyer, Hayley (2015) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
G-400 1:00.83 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kerns, Emily (2015) Mitchell, FL
G-800 2:22.66 #1
Brahm, Hayley (2015) Northeast, FL
G-800 2:24.41 #2
Suski, Olivia (2015) Seminole, FL
G-800 2:26.85 #3
Garabeli, Juliana (2016) Calvary Christian, FL
G-800 2:27.20 #4
Petrus, Emily (2017) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-800 2:27.57 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kerns, Emily (2015) Mitchell, FL
G-1600 5:12.15 #1
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-1600 5:15.13 #2
Lima, Jennifer (2017) East Lake, FL
G-1600 5:28.27 #3
Anderson, Kamryn (2018) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-1600 5:28.43 #4
Suski, Olivia (2015) Seminole, FL
G-1600 5:30.32 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Avers, Jordyn (2017) Clearwater, FL
G-3200 11:56.00 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-100H 14.37 #1 pre w(2.4)
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-100H 14.49 #1 w(3.2)
Abraham, Alivia (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 15.92 #2 w(3.2)
Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 15.92 #3 w(3.2)
Abraham, Alivia (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 16.17 #2 pre w(4.2)
Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 16.21 #3 pre w(4.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Emma (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 47.01 #1
Jones, Tara (2018) Pinellas Park, FL
G-300H 48.27 #2
Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) East Lake, FL
G-300H 48.65 #3
Abraham, Alivia (2017) East Lake, FL
G-300H 49.55 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gauvey, Emily (2016) Mitchell, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Hollis, Zarria (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-LJ 16'10" #1 NWI
Abraham, Alivia (2017) East Lake, FL
G-LJ 16'7" #2 NWI
Nurge, Madelyn (2015) Anclote, FL
G-LJ 16'2" #3 NWI
Hollis, Zarria (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
G-LJ 16'2" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) Osceola, FL
G-PV 11'2" #1
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2
LaBrant, Bobbi (2015) Indian Rocks Christian, FL
G-PV 10'0" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Kihla (2015) Pinellas Park, FL
G-DT 111'7" #1 FL#60
Vazquez, Shannon Lakewood, FL
G-DT 101'5" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 48.93 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 49.03 #1
Girls Relay St. Petersburg, FL
G-4x100 50.34 #2
Girls Relay Pinellas Park, FL
G-4x100 50.42 #2 pre
Girls Relay St. Petersburg, FL
G-4x100 50.44 #3 pre
Girls Relay Pinellas Park, FL
G-4x100 50.89 #3
Girls Relay St. Stephen's, FL
G-4x100 51.01 #4
Girls Relay Calvary Christian, FL
G-4x100 51.20 #4 pre
Girls Relay East Lake, FL
G-4x100 51.29 #5 pre
Girls Relay Calvary Christian, FL
G-4x100 51.47 #5
Girls Relay St. Stephen's, FL
G-4x100 51.49 #6 pre
Girls Relay East Lake, FL
G-4x100 51.90 #6
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x100 52.55 #7 pre
Girls Relay Boca Ciega, FL
G-4x100 52.59 #8 pre
Girls Relay Tarpon Springs, FL
G-4x100 52.69 #9 pre
Girls Relay Palm Harbor University, FL
G-4x100 53.00 #10 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-4x400 4:10.52 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay East Lake, FL
G-4x800 10:00.35 #1
Girls Relay Calvary Christian, FL
G-4x800 10:07.83 #2 FL#75
Girls Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-4x800 10:12.17 #3
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x800 10:24.08 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State