Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Brian Jaeger Elite Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-14
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Showalter Field, Winter Park, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 10.84 #1 w(-1)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.87 #2 w(-1)
Dixon, Antwan (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 10.91 #3 w(-1)
Hoewischer, Roy Boone, FL
B-100 11.03 #4 w(-1.1)
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-100 11.07 #5 w(-1.1)
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.14 #6 w(-1)
Perkins, Jalen (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 11.17 #7 w(-0.5)
Ingram, Tyshaun (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-100 11.18 #8 w(-1.1)
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-100 11.23 #9 w(-1)
Brown, Chris (2016) West Orange, FL
B-100 11.29 #10 w(-1.1)
Johnson, Willie (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 11.30 #11 w(-1)
Joanis, Jonathan (2017) Boone, FL
B-100 11.34 #12 w(-1.1)
Gonzalez, Steven (2015) Colonial, FL
B-100 11.35 #13 w(-0.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 22.05 #1 NWI
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-200 22.49 #2 NWI
Brown, Chris (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 22.66 #3 NWI
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.70 #4 NWI
Wimbush, Antonio (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 22.73 #5 NWI
Gonzalez, Steven (2015) Colonial, FL
B-200 23.03 #6 NWI
Ingram, Tyshaun (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-200 23.03 #7 NWI
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-200 23.08 #8 NWI
Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 23.31 #9 NWI
Blanding, Ra (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 23.34 #10 NWI
Taylor, Tre'On (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-200 23.36 #11 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 47.93 #1
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-400 48.84 #2
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-400 49.09 #3 FL#43
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.84 #4
Stones, Michael (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-400 50.15 #5
Ortiz, Leo (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 50.37 #6
Green, Dominic (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 50.65 #7
Armstrong, Emondre (2016) University High, FL
B-400 50.89 #8
Macon, Michael Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 50.95 #9
Hancock, Malik (2016) Edgewater, FL
B-400 51.61 #10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pacifico, Justin (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:53.84 #1
Trainor, Sean (2015) Edgewater, FL
B-800 1:54.62 #2 FL#10
Hogan, Emare (2017) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:54.86 #3 FL#12
Wynn, Kadeem (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:55.80 #4 FL#20
Bradshaw, Christopher (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:55.87 #5 FL#24
Riegelmayer, Zachary (2015) Colonial, FL
B-800 1:56.99 #6 FL#37
Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) Vanguard, FL
B-800 1:57.32 #7 FL#42
Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-800 1:57.67 #8
Boucher, Alex (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:58.08 #9 FL#60
Yancey, Cullen (2015) West Orange, FL
B-800 1:58.18 #10 FL#63
Arroyo, Christian (2015) Colonial, FL
B-800 2:00.74 #11
Jackson, Kasimar (2015) Edgewater, FL
B-800 2:00.75 #12
Boucher, Jackson (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-800 2:01.41 #13
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-800 2:01.99 #14
D'Haiti, Jean M. (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 2:02.29 #15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) Vanguard, FL
B-1600 4:17.59 #1 FL#12
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-1600 4:17.81 #2
Kash, jonathan (2016) West Orange, FL
B-1600 4:30.18 #3
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:33.71 #4
Lopez, Jaime (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:35.90 #5
Harding, Ryan (2015) Boone, FL
B-1600 4:36.04 #6
Thrailkill, Joe Edgewater, FL
B-1600 4:38.85 #7
Torres, Jose (2015) University, FL
B-1600 4:39.45 #8
Collins, Joshua (2018) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:39.58 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lopez, Jaime (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:55.02 #1
Collins, Joshua (2018) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:59.64 #2
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 10:00.88 #3
Hines, Jared (2015) Boone, FL
B-3200 10:05.07 #4
Harding, Ryan (2015) Boone, FL
B-3200 10:07.80 #5
Cabret, Chris (2016) Cypress Creek, FL
B-3200 10:19.16 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 14.63 #1 w(-0.8)
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 15.27 #2 w(-0.8)
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-110H 15.34 #3 w(-0.8)
Braun, Couper Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-110H 15.45 #4 FL#87 w(-0.8)
Mejia, Daniel (2016) Belen, NM
B-110H 15.54 #5 w(-0.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 38.00 #1
Francoeur, Stephane (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 39.89 #2
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 40.24 #3
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 40.82 #4
Leontes, Althiery (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 41.27 #5
Seward, A.J. (2015) East River, FL
B-300H 41.41 #6
Mejia, Daniel (2016) Belen, NM
B-300H 41.68 #7
Braun, Couper Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-300H 41.86 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Darby, Cameron (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-LJ 22'6" #1 NWI
Perkins, Jalen (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-LJ 21'8.5" #2 NWI
Croaker, Dekari (2016) West Orange, FL
B-LJ 21'5.5" #3 NWI
Washington, Terrell (2015) University High, FL
B-LJ 21'5" #4 NWI
Claxton, Clem (2015) East River, FL
B-LJ 20'8.5" #5 NWI
Ingle, Tanner Dr. Phillips, FL
B-LJ 20'7.5" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 46'8" #1 NWI
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 44'10.5" #2 NWI
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-TJ 42'8" #3 NWI
Washington, Terrell (2015) University High, FL
B-TJ 42'3" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patrick, Timothy (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 13'6" #1
Bertrand, Mark (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 13'6" #2
Skage, Gregory (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-PV 13'0" #3
Barselous, Thomas (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-PV 13'0" #4
Lacina, Ben (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-PV 12'6" #5 FL#67

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, Luis (2015) Boone, FL
B-SP 47'8" #1
Valdes, Kevin (2016) Belen, NM
B-SP 47'6" #2
Abbot, Dustin Winter Park, FL
B-SP 46'6" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, Luis (2015) Boone, FL
B-DT 137'5" #1
Jackson, Sam (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-DT 134'5" #2
Alexander, Nigel (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-DT 131'2" #3
Ritten, Colby (2016) Boone, FL
B-DT 129'8" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 41.04 #1 US#16 FL#2
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 41.58 #2
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.10 #3
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 42.39 #4
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 43.08 #5
Boys Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-4x100 43.35 #6
Boys Relay East River, FL
B-4x100 43.65 #7
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 44.93 #1
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x100 45.22 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:18.31 #1
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x400 3:23.18 #2
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:24.52 #3
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x400 3:29.78 #4
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x400 3:29.90 #5
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x400 3:32.38 #6
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x400 3:34.00 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 7:51.30 #1
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x800 8:00.73 #2
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x800 8:05.83 #3
Boys Relay Vanguard, FL
B-4x800 8:17.31 #4
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:31.37 #5
Boys Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-4x800 8:38.20 #6
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x800 8:38.88 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.49 #1 w(-1.3)
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-100 12.53 #2 w(-1.3)
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100 12.66 #3 w(-1.3)
Schoff, Jackie (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.70 #4 w(-1.3)
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100 12.75 #5 w(-1.3)
Hickmon, Makayla (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-100 12.89 #6 w(-1.3)
Ogles, Olivia (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.94 #7 w(-1.3)
Castor, Mirlege (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
G-100 12.99 #8 w(-1.3)
Mickelson, Jewel (2018) Boone, FL
G-100 13.02 #9 w(-1.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.62 #1 w(-0.5)
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-200 25.68 #2 w(1.1)
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-200 25.85 #3 w(-0.5)
Schoff, Jackie (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-200 26.43 #4 w(-0.5)
Castor, Mirlege (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
G-200 26.46 #5 w(-0.5)
Evans, Laurice (2016) East River, FL
G-200 26.62 #6 w(1.1)
Dennis, Briana (2016) Edgewater, FL
G-200 26.67 #7 w(1.1)
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-200 26.90 #8 w(-0.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-400 57.47 #1
Jackson, Rheya (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-400 59.54 #2
Walker, Haille (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 59.89 #3
Ardis, Iyanna (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 1:00.14 #4
Crawford, Jordan (2016) Boone, FL
G-400 1:00.47 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:18.86 #1 FL#39
Douglas, Asha (2015) Colonial, FL
G-800 2:19.29 #2
White, Melanie (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:19.87 #3
Irving, Adajah (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-800 2:22.40 #4 FL#74
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:22.56 #5
Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-800 2:25.10 #6
Soltis, Kaitlyn (2017) University High, FL
G-800 2:25.96 #7
Quijano, Sabrina (2017) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-800 2:26.02 #8
Castella, Emily (2015) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-800 2:26.55 #9
Clark, Sophia (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-800 2:27.02 #10
Johnson, Casey (2016) George Jenkins, FL
G-800 2:27.66 #11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carpenter, Audrey (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-1600 5:14.80 #1
Hannah, Megan (2018) West Orange, FL
G-1600 5:16.22 #2 FL#60
Herndon, Hana (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:17.18 #3 FL#64
Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-1600 5:18.17 #4
Quijano, Sabrina (2017) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-1600 5:19.59 #5
Sison, Janet Annika (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1600 5:21.50 #6
English, Emily (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-1600 5:24.72 #1
Bartlett, Autumn (2015) University, FL
G-1600 5:28.32 #7
Ivey, Jamie (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1600 5:33.67 #8
Breske, Sarah (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:34.04 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sison, Janet Annika (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 11:44.65 #1
Carpenter, Audrey (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-3200 11:55.37 #2 FL#100
Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 12:00.91 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryans, Reide (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100H 14.62 #1 w(-2)
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100H 15.21 #2 w(-2)
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 15.73 #3 w(-2)
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100H 15.86 #4 FL#90 w(-2)
Jones, Jordan (2016) West Orange, FL
G-100H 15.91 #5 w(-2)
Davis, Josie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 16.62 #6 w(-2)
Wesling, Kamera Colonial, FL
G-100H 16.89 #7 w(-2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 44.72 #1
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 46.16 #2
Williams, Jasmine (2018) West Orange, FL
G-300H 47.13 #3
Davis, Josie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 47.19 #4
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 47.92 #5
Wesling, Kamera Colonial, FL
G-300H 49.62 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Sizemore, Abigail (2015) George Jenkins, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #3 FL#51
Turner, Savannah (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Evans, Laurice (2016) East River, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Meyer, Lauren (2015) George Jenkins, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #6
Walker, Armani (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #7 FL#94

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #1 NWI
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-LJ 16'10" #2 NWI
Mickelson, Jewel (2018) Boone, FL
G-LJ 16'5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-TJ 37'2" #1 NWI
Overstreet, Keyarr (2016) Vanguard, FL
G-TJ 35'4" #2 NWI
Jackson, Rheya (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-TJ 35'2.25" #3 NWI
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 34'9" #4 NWI
Walker, Armani (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-TJ 33'7" #5 NWI
O'Connor, Shannar (2015) Colonial, FL
G-TJ 33'3" #6 NWI
Marcos, Karina Colonial, FL
G-TJ 32'7" #7 NWI
Day, I'Keriah (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
G-TJ 32'6" #8 NWI
Rose, Ally (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-TJ 32'6" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Breske, Nicole (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-PV 10'6" #1
Jesson, Kaleena (2015) East River, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2
Ogles, Olivia (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-PV 10'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Figueroa, Alelee (2016) Cypress Creek, FL
G-SP 37'0.5" #1 FL#39
Pamphile, Liz (2017) Edgewater, FL
G-SP 36'3" #2
English, Gabriella Winter Park, FL
G-SP 34'10" #3
Taplin, Janae (2016) West Orange, FL
G-SP 34'9" #4
Pinnock, Morgan (2017) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-SP 34'3.5" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Alex (2015) Boone, FL
G-DT 111'11" #1
Mcfadden, Alantra (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-DT 108'10" #2
Pringle, Viktoria (2017) Boone, FL
G-DT 107'1" #3 FL#85
Cuyler, Ketondra (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-DT 104'8" #4
Joseph, Tamaya (2015) Colonial, FL
G-DT 103'10" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x100 48.55 #1
Girls Relay South Fort Myers, FL
G-4x100 49.18 #2
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 49.64 #3
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 49.96 #1
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 52.15 #2
Girls Relay East River, FL
G-4x100 52.17 #4
Girls Relay George Jenkins, FL
G-4x100 52.19 #5
Girls Relay University, FL
G-4x100 52.25 #3
Girls Relay Cypress Creek, FL
G-4x100 52.31 #6
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 52.66 #7
Girls Relay Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-4x100 52.69 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x400 4:01.48 #1
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x400 4:02.11 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-4x800 9:42.48 #1
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x800 9:47.96 #2
Girls Relay University, FL
G-4x800 9:53.68 #3 FL#42
Girls Relay George Jenkins, FL
G-4x800 9:56.07 #4
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x800 10:12.54 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State