Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: BCAA Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-21
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Dillard HS, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) West Broward, FL
B-100 10.54 #1 w(0.4)
Oliphant, James (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 10.76 #2 FL#22 w(0.4)
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) West Broward, FL
B-100 10.78 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 10.80 #3 w(0.4)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 10.85 #1 pre w(-1.8)
Forrest, Arthur (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
B-100 10.99 #4 w(0.4)
Oliphant, James (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 11.02 #2 pre w(-1.4)
Scarlett, Jordan (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 11.07 #5 w(0.4)
Scarlett, Jordan (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 11.16 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Young, Malek (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-100 11.16 #3 pre w(-1.4)
Mcintosh, Deon (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-100 11.19 #4 pre w(-1.4)
Faulk, Jaelyn (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-100 11.20 #6 w(0.4)
Mcintosh, Deon (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-100 11.21 #7 w(0.4)
Forrest, Arthur (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
B-100 11.24 #2 pre w(-1.8)
Faulk, Jaelyn (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-100 11.28 #2 pre w(-1.4)
Alcenord, Alvyns (2016) Northeast, FL
B-100 11.31 #3 pre w(-1.8)
Jeanis, Marc (2015) Taravella, FL
B-100 11.34 #3 pre w(-1.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliphant, James (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.62 #1 FL#16 w(-0.2)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-200 21.67 #2 w(-0.2)
Oliphant, James (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.88 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) West Broward, FL
B-200 22.00 #3 w(-0.2)
James, Andrew (2015) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-200 22.06 #4 FL#66 w(-0.2)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-200 22.08 #1 pre w(-1.2)
Lawson, Alex (2015) McArthur, FL
B-200 22.16 #5 w(-0.2)
Lawson, Alex (2015) McArthur, FL
B-200 22.17 #2 pre w(-1.1)
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) West Broward, FL
B-200 22.19 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.21 #6 FL#90 w(-0.2)
Delis, Kewin (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-200 22.23 #7 w(-0.2)
Delis, Kewin (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-200 22.28 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) Miramar, FL
B-200 22.30 #4 pre w(-1.1)
Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) Miramar, FL
B-200 22.39 #8 w(-0.2)
James, Andrew (2015) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-200 22.45 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.81 #5 pre w(-1.1)
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-200 22.99 #4 pre w(-1.2)
Laguna, Elijah (2017) South Plantation, FL
B-200 23.26 #5 pre w(-1.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-400 47.58 #1 pre
Roach, Markevious (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-400 47.64 #2 pre US#62 FL#10
Roach, Markevious (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-400 47.70 #1
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 47.73 #2
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-400 47.84 #3
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.75 #1 pre
Willis, Paul (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-400 48.85 #4 FL#34
Willis, Paul (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-400 48.90 #2 pre
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-400 48.94 #3 pre
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-400 49.27 #5
Burnett, Vanzel (2016) Nova, FL
B-400 49.45 #3 pre
Salazar, Jason (2015) Northeast, FL
B-400 49.58 #4 pre
Brown, Tremaine (2018) Blanche Ely, FL
B-400 49.88 #4 pre
Brown, Tremaine (2018) Blanche Ely, FL
B-400 49.97 #6
Dorvil, Jonas (2015) South Broward, FL
B-400 50.05 #5 pre FL#96
Shaw, Kris (2015) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-400 50.32 #5 pre
Salazar, Jason (2015) Northeast, FL
B-400 50.37 #7
Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
B-400 50.54 #6 pre
Burnett, Vanzel (2016) Nova, FL
B-400 50.56 #8
Torgbede, Brian (2015) West Broward, FL
B-400 51.25 #6 pre
Reid, Newton (2016) South Plantation, FL
B-400 51.57 #7 pre
Butler, Daeqwan (2018) Piper, FL
B-400 51.67 #8 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:54.41 #1
Haynes, Yohance (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:54.86 #2 FL#12
Wilson, Roderic (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
B-800 1:57.93 #3 FL#54
Morris, Lorenzo (2016) Everglades, FL
B-800 1:58.14 #1
Daniel, Mackenson (2016) South Plantation, FL
B-800 1:58.32 #4 FL#66
Hill, Sequion (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:59.60 #2
Williams, D'Corian (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 2:00.24 #5
Reeder, Dylan (2015) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-800 2:00.29 #6
Penalver, Jose (2017) Cooper City, FL
B-800 2:00.71 #3
Statham, Bryce (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 2:01.03 #7
Rose, Noeha (2016) Coral Glades, FL
B-800 2:01.86 #4
Oliver, Steven (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 2:02.60 #5
Casimir, Roodgerry (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-800 2:03.28 #6
Villanueva, Alex (2015) Flanagan, FL
B-800 2:03.43 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-1600 4:21.34 #1 FL#32
Statham, Bryce (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-1600 4:24.54 #2
Gimenez-Beron, Tomas (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-1600 4:26.51 #3
Penaranda, Daniel (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-1600 4:27.08 #4 FL#67
Ramcharran, Anthony (2015) Douglas, FL
B-1600 4:30.08 #5
Serrano, Jorge (2015) Western, FL
B-1600 4:30.33 #6 FL#100
Rubin, Jared (2016) Douglas, FL
B-1600 4:32.28 #7
Williams, D'Corian (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-1600 4:32.43 #8
Breslin, Sean (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-1600 4:35.63 #9
Donaher, Ivan (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-1600 4:36.03 #10
Clark, Linden (2016) Douglas, FL
B-1600 4:36.86 #11
Toussaint, John (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-1600 4:37.78 #12
Villanueva, Alex (2015) Flanagan, FL
B-1600 4:38.09 #13
Dominguez, Alec (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-1600 4:38.92 #14

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-3200 9:54.42 #1
Gimenez-Beron, Tomas (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-3200 10:00.56 #2
Penaranda, Daniel (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-3200 10:02.27 #3
Ramcharran, Anthony (2015) Douglas, FL
B-3200 10:03.38 #4
Rischar, Nick (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-3200 10:09.84 #5
Werble, Jonathan (2015) Cypress Bay, FL
B-3200 10:18.05 #6
Statham, Bryce (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-3200 10:18.08 #7
Hoilett, Khiro (2018) Coral Springs, FL
B-3200 10:19.34 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 13.74 #1 w(-1)
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 13.98 #1 pre w(0.3)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.13 #2 w(-1)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.43 #1 pre w(0.4)
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.49 #2 pre w(0.3)
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.63 #3 w(-1)
Findlay, Devonte (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.65 #2 pre w(0.4)
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.67 #4 w(-1)
Findlay, Devonte (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.71 #5 w(-1)
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.81 #3 pre w(0.3)
Byrd, Jermanie (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.99 #4 pre FL#45 w(0.3)
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 15.20 #6 w(-1)
Grant, Donnell (2017) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 15.25 #7 FL#65 w(-1)
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 15.27 #3 pre w(0.4)
Byrd, Jermanie (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 15.30 #8 w(-1)
Grant, Donnell (2017) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 15.33 #4 pre w(0.4)
Collier, Colton (2015) Pompano Beach, FL
B-110H 15.34 #5 pre w(0.3)
Calvin, William (2015) Flanagan, FL
B-110H 15.60 #6 pre w(0.3)
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 15.77 #5 pre w(0.4)
Lynn, Terry (2018) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 15.84 #7 pre w(0.3)
Wells, Wayne (2016) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-110H 15.85 #8 pre w(0.3)
Callahan, Darriel (2016) Miramar, FL
B-110H 15.97 #6 pre w(0.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-300H 37.39 #1 US#34 FL#5
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-300H 38.01 #2 FL#12
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 38.25 #1 pre
Francois, Jayson (2015) Pompano Beach, FL
B-300H 38.34 #3 FL#23
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-300H 39.00 #2 pre
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 39.08 #4
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-300H 39.31 #1 pre
Francois, Jayson (2015) Pompano Beach, FL
B-300H 39.50 #2 pre
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 39.98 #3 pre
Pontiere, Achelet (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-300H 40.20 #3 pre FL#78
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 40.47 #4 pre FL#97
Felix, Brandon (2016) McArthur, FL
B-300H 40.51 #5 pre
Pontiere, Achelet (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-300H 40.54 #5
Felix, Brandon (2016) McArthur, FL
B-300H 41.32 #6
Mobhair, Jamil (2015) Plantation, FL
B-300H 41.43 #6 pre
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 41.52 #7
Callahan, Darriel (2016) Miramar, FL
B-300H 42.01 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1 FL#31
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Durante, Jovon (2015) Miramar, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Phipps, Shevon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Campbell, Jason (2015) Coral Glades, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Patterson, Justin (2015) Coconut Creek, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #6
Williams, Kyle (2015) South Plantation, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-LJ 21'11.5" #1 NWI
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-LJ 21'2.25" #2 NWI
Gamble, Anthony (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-LJ 20'11" #3 NWI
Winston, Gregory (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-LJ 20'9" #4 NWI
Daniels, Elisha (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-LJ 20'7" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pryce, Austin (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 43'8.5" #1 NWI
Victor, Binjimen (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-TJ 43'7" #2 NWI
Similien, Lentz (2015) Nova, FL
B-TJ 43'6" #1 NWI
Lewis, Ricky (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-TJ 43'2" #3 NWI
Laguerre, Lenny (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 42'9.5" #4 NWI
Phipps, Shevon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 42'4" #5 NWI
Mitchell, Keavon (2015) Flanagan, FL
B-TJ 42'3" #2 NWI
Telasco, Christian (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 42'0.5" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reising, Andrew (2015) Pompano Beach, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1 FL#18
Long, Cameron (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 13'6" #2 FL#32
Hurst, Kevin (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 12'6" #3 FL#67

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Elijah (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-SP 48'4" #1
Jovanov, Michael (2015) Northeast, FL
B-SP 48'0.5" #2
Amerson, Demetrius (2015) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-SP 47'10" #1 FL#66
Hanson, Matthew (2017) South Plantation, FL
B-SP 46'1" #3
Talen, Adrienne (2015) Flanagan, FL
B-SP 45'11" #4
Burden, Kentral (2015) Everglades, FL
B-SP 45'5.25" #5
Vildor, Bershen (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-SP 45'1.5" #6
Forbes, Keenan (2016) Everglades, FL
B-SP 45'0" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 41.60 #1 US#92 FL#14
Boys Relay Plantation, FL
B-4x100 41.63 #1 pre
Boys Relay Plantation, FL
B-4x100 41.71 #2
Boys Relay Coconut Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.26 #3
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 42.31 #1 pre
Boys Relay Coconut Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-4x100 42.57 #4
Boys Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-4x100 42.79 #2 pre
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 42.95 #5
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 43.00 #3 pre
Boys Relay Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 43.00 #6
Boys Relay Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 43.32 #3 pre
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 43.34 #4 pre
Boys Relay Deerfield Beach, FL
B-4x100 43.57 #5 pre
Boys Relay Taravella, FL
B-4x100 43.59 #4 pre
Boys Relay McArthur, FL
B-4x100 43.66 #5 pre
Boys Relay West Broward, FL
B-4x100 44.26 #6 pre
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x100 44.35 #7 pre
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x100 44.37 #6 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:15.29 #1
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x400 3:15.72 #2 US#33 FL#6
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x400 3:21.35 #3 FL#24
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x400 3:25.40 #4
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x400 3:25.76 #5
Boys Relay Piper, FL
B-4x400 3:26.16 #1
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x400 3:26.74 #2
Boys Relay Nova, FL
B-4x400 3:28.57 #3
Boys Relay McArthur, FL
B-4x400 3:30.33 #4
Boys Relay Western, FL
B-4x400 3:34.22 #5
Boys Relay Coral Glades, FL
B-4x400 3:35.75 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x800 7:55.65 #1
Boys Relay Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-4x800 8:04.17 #2
Boys Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-4x800 8:08.03 #3 FL#42
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x800 8:11.03 #4
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x800 8:14.66 #5 FL#69
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x800 8:19.45 #6
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x800 8:23.21 #7
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x800 8:24.82 #8 FL#100
Boys Relay Coral Glades, FL
B-4x800 8:28.28 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.65 #1 w(-0.3)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.68 #2 w(-0.3)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.84 #1 pre w(-2.9)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.89 #2 pre w(-2.9)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.98 #3 w(-0.3)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.99 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Bush, Daja (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-100 12.05 #4 FL#28 w(-0.3)
Bush, Daja (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-100 12.29 #2 pre w(-1.1)
Woodside, Daneisha (2018) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.39 #3 pre w(-2.9)
Woodside, Daneisha (2018) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.43 #5 w(-0.3)
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.49 #6 w(-0.3)
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.51 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Ballard, Joi (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100 12.54 #4 pre w(-1.1)
Everett, Kristlei (2017) Coral Glades, FL
G-100 12.57 #4 pre w(-2.9)
Wilson, Brittania (2015) Piper, FL
G-100 12.60 #5 pre w(-2.9)
Lecky, Nia (2018) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.61 #5 pre w(-1.1)
Price, Aliyah (2015) Everglades, FL
G-100 12.64 #6 pre w(-1.1)
Windham, Tazjaney (2017) Plantation, FL
G-100 12.72 #6 pre w(-2.9)
Brooks, Alexis (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100 12.85 #7 pre w(-2.9)
Nugent, Camille (2016) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
G-100 12.96 #7 pre w(-1.1)
Woods, S'Kaydrah (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 13.11 #8 pre w(-2.9)
Wilson, Ashley (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-100 13.16 #8 pre w(-1.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.04 #1 w(-0.3)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.47 #1 pre w(-1)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.58 #2 w(-0.3)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.73 #2 pre w(-1)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.82 #3 w(-0.3)
Woodside, Daneisha (2018) Northeast, FL
G-200 25.00 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Woodside, Daneisha (2018) Northeast, FL
G-200 25.06 #4 w(-0.3)
Bush, Daja (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-200 25.30 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Bush, Daja (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-200 25.33 #5 w(-0.3)
Ballard, Joi (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
G-200 25.46 #6 FL#74 w(-0.3)
Ballard, Joi (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
G-200 25.48 #3 pre w(-0.7)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.63 #3 pre w(-1)
Jean Pierre, Keisha (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.85 #4 pre w(-0.7)
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.95 #4 pre w(-1)
Sangster, Anitria (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 26.07 #5 pre w(-0.7)
Everett, Kristlei (2017) Coral Glades, FL
G-200 26.08 #5 pre w(-1)
Jean Pierre, Keisha (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-200 26.23 #7 w(-0.3)
Fabri, Maya (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-200 26.43 #6 pre w(-1)
Francis, Shanna (2018) Blanche Ely, FL
G-200 26.43 #6 pre w(-0.7)
Nugent, Camille (2016) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
G-200 26.58 #7 pre w(-0.7)
Wilson, Brittania (2015) Piper, FL
G-200 26.63 #7 pre w(-1)
Towns, Chasity (2016) Piper, FL
G-200 26.86 #8 pre w(-0.7)
Price, Aliyah (2015) Everglades, FL
G-200 26.91 #8 pre w(-1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Alon (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 54.91 #1 US#74 FL#12
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 55.76 #2 FL#15
Lewis, Alon (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 56.02 #1 pre
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 56.08 #3
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 56.45 #1 pre
Fabri, Maya (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-400 56.65 #4
Price, Aliyah (2015) Everglades, FL
G-400 56.67 #2 pre FL#30
Price, Aliyah (2015) Everglades, FL
G-400 56.71 #5
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.74 #2 pre
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.86 #3 pre
Fabri, Maya (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-400 57.13 #4 pre
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.34 #6
Francois, Roshelle (2017) Dillard, FL
G-400 57.70 #7
Francois, Roshelle (2017) Dillard, FL
G-400 58.31 #3 pre
Ashlee, Troi (2015) Piper, FL
G-400 58.73 #4 pre
Johnson, Takiyah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 59.14 #5 pre
Ricketts, Chenelle (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 59.57 #5 pre
Murphy, Erica (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 1:00.64 #6 pre
Cooper, Cierra (2016) South Plantation, FL
G-400 1:00.76 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollock, Briana (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-800 2:22.69 #1
Gill, Brittany (2016) Dillard, FL
G-800 2:23.65 #2
Thomas, Vataydria (2018) Northeast, FL
G-800 2:25.60 #3
Israel, Casly (2017) Northeast, FL
G-800 2:26.51 #4
Snell, Shannon (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-800 2:27.68 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-1600 5:03.67 #1 FL#13
Gill, Brittany (2016) Dillard, FL
G-1600 5:13.39 #2
Schloss, Margaret (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-1600 5:16.28 #3
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-1600 5:21.19 #4 FL#94
Mcconnell, Nicole (2018) Monarch, FL
G-1600 5:25.57 #5
Aronson, Lauren (2015) Douglas, FL
G-1600 5:33.90 #6
Bello, Nicole (2016) Fort Lauderdale, FL
G-1600 5:34.83 #7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 10:56.28 #1
Schloss, Margaret (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:19.55 #2
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:41.06 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 13.96 #1 w(0.1)
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.15 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.28 #2 w(0.1)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.56 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.69 #3 w(0.1)
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) McArthur, FL
G-100H 14.82 #2 pre w(-0.9)
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.85 #2 pre w(-1.4)
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) McArthur, FL
G-100H 14.86 #4 w(0.1)
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-100H 15.23 #5 w(0.1)
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-100H 15.24 #3 pre w(-1.4)
Laidlaw, Kristen (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 15.40 #6 w(0.1)
Chin, Davia (2016) Dillard, FL
G-100H 15.70 #3 pre FL#77 w(-0.9)
Chin, Davia (2016) Dillard, FL
G-100H 15.89 #7 w(0.1)
Little, Destinie (2017) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100H 16.09 #4 pre FL#99 w(-1.4)
Laidlaw, Kristen (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 16.33 #5 pre w(-1.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 42.07 #1
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-300H 42.79 #2
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 42.84 #3 US#58 FL#9
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 43.61 #1 pre
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 43.64 #1 pre
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-300H 43.72 #2 pre
Christian, Imami (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 45.50 #4
Minto, Cheyanne (2015) Plantation, FL
G-300H 46.47 #3 pre
Minto, Cheyanne (2015) Plantation, FL
G-300H 46.48 #5
Christian, Imami (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 46.78 #4 pre
Laidlaw, Kristen (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 46.80 #2 pre
Laidlaw, Kristen (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 47.09 #6
Daza, Carla (2016) Cypress Bay, FL
G-300H 47.10 #7
Daza, Carla (2016) Cypress Bay, FL
G-300H 47.41 #3 pre
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 47.60 #5 pre
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 48.47 #8
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) McArthur, FL
G-300H 49.19 #4 pre
Henry, Roodlyne (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
G-300H 49.58 #6 pre
Little, Destinie (2017) Blanche Ely, FL
G-300H 49.63 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#43 FL#5
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2 FL#17
Chin, Davia (2016) Dillard, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Angelini, Chloe (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #4
Smith, Rayna (2018) Douglas, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 19'2" #1 NWI
D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-LJ 17'8.75" #2 NWI
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-LJ 16'11.75" #3 NWI
Herring, Ariyan (2017) Dillard, FL
G-LJ 16'6" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 39'8" #1 NWI
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-TJ 36'7" #2 NWI
Soloman, Kenndy (2015) Everglades, FL
G-TJ 36'6" #3 NWI
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) McArthur, FL
G-TJ 35'11" #4 NWI
Neslon, Aisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #5 NWI
Harris, Tatyana (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
G-TJ 33'11.5" #1 NWI
Johnson, Takiyah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-TJ 33'10.25" #6 NWI
Acton, Erin (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-TJ 33'6" #2 NWI
Jenkins, Chloe (2016) Miramar, FL
G-TJ 32'6.5" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-SP 44'1" #1 US#97 FL#1
Atkins, Shanell (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-SP 43'3.5" #2
Style, Kameliah (2017) Northeast, FL
G-SP 39'10.5" #3
Funeus, Femi (2018) South Plantation, FL
G-SP 36'1.5" #4 FL#62
Russel, Terrisa (2015) South Broward, FL
G-SP 35'6.5" #5 FL#77
Kerr, Alexis (2016) Pompano Beach, FL
G-SP 35'3.5" #1
Evans, Mariah (2016) Everglades, FL
G-SP 35'1.5" #6
Heaven, Amani (2018) Hallandale, FL
G-SP 33'2" #2

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gustely, Phoebe (2015) Monarch, FL
G-DT 143'11" #1
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-DT 130'6" #2
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-DT 129'5" #3
Windross, Nicole (2016) McArthur, FL
G-DT 124'3" #4
Heaven, Amani (2018) Hallandale, FL
G-DT 118'10" #5
Gustely, Sophia (2018) Monarch, FL
G-DT 116'6" #6
Guteriuez, Jessica (2016) Flanagan, FL
G-DT 114'5" #7
Style, Kameliah (2017) Northeast, FL
G-DT 111'5" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 47.01 #1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 47.95 #1 pre
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 48.06 #1 pre FL#19
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 48.06 #2
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x100 48.46 #2 pre
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x100 48.73 #3
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 48.75 #4
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x100 48.84 #2 pre
Girls Relay Piper, FL
G-4x100 49.00 #3 pre
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 49.07 #3 pre
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x100 49.31 #5
Girls Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-4x100 49.37 #6
Girls Relay Piper, FL
G-4x100 49.41 #7
Girls Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-4x100 49.46 #4 pre
Girls Relay Coral Springs, FL
G-4x100 49.50 #4 pre
Girls Relay Plantation, FL
G-4x100 50.02 #5 pre
Girls Relay Coral Glades, FL
G-4x100 50.14 #5 pre
Girls Relay Taravella, FL
G-4x100 50.71 #6 pre
Girls Relay Everglades, FL
G-4x100 51.31 #6 pre
Girls Relay Cypress Bay, FL
G-4x100 52.33 #7 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:51.63 #1
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x400 3:52.16 #2
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:54.68 #3
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x400 4:01.10 #4
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x400 4:02.86 #5
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x400 4:06.02 #6
Girls Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-4x400 4:07.01 #1
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x400 4:09.91 #7
Girls Relay Everglades, FL
G-4x400 4:12.94 #2
Girls Relay Coral Glades, FL
G-4x400 4:13.04 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:50.28 #1
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x800 9:54.03 #2
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x800 10:06.21 #3
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x800 10:12.36 #4
Girls Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-4x800 10:19.87 #5
Girls Relay Douglas, FL
G-4x800 10:22.66 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State