Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Polk County Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-21
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Frostproof, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.57 #1 w(3)
Smith, E'Andre (2015) Lakeland Victory Christian Aca, FL
B-100 10.81 #2 w(3)
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.83 #3 w(3)
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.85 #1 pre FL#53 w(0)
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.88 #2 pre w(1.9)
Smith, E'Andre (2015) Lakeland Victory Christian Aca, FL
B-100 10.98 #3 pre FL#97 w(1.8)
Brundidge, Miranda (2015) Haines City, FL
B-100 10.98 #4 w(3)
White, Keland (2015) Lakeland Christian, FL
B-100 11.04 #5 w(3)
Myrick, Bryceston Bartow, FL
B-100 11.09 #6 w(3)
Thomas, Curtis (2016) Auburndale, FL
B-100 11.11 #4 pre w(1.8)
Thomas, Curtis (2016) Auburndale, FL
B-100 11.15 #7 w(3)
Brundidge, Miranda (2015) Haines City, FL
B-100 11.16 #5 pre w(1.9)
Myrick, Bryceston Bartow, FL
B-100 11.18 #6 pre w(1.9)
White, Keland (2015) Lakeland Christian, FL
B-100 11.20 #7 pre w(1.9)
Henderson, Justin (2015) Lake Wales, FL
B-100 11.21 #8 pre w(1.8)
Fulse, Ryan (2015) Fort Meade, FL
B-100 11.25 #9 pre w(0)
Jones, Isaiah (2016) Auburndale, FL
B-100 11.30 #10 pre w(1.8)
Hawkins, Horace (2017) George Jenkins, FL
B-100 11.33 #11 pre w(0)
Williams, Jordan (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-100 11.34 #12 pre w(1.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-200 21.90 #1 w(1.9)
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-200 22.22 #1 pre w(1.1)
Brundidge, Miranda (2015) Haines City, FL
B-200 22.42 #2 pre w(1.1)
Brundidge, Miranda (2015) Haines City, FL
B-200 22.60 #2 w(1.9)
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-200 22.63 #3 pre w(2.1)
Whittingham, Bryan (2015) Haines City, FL
B-200 22.65 #4 pre w(1.3)
Whittingham, Bryan (2015) Haines City, FL
B-200 22.68 #3 w(1.9)
Hawkins, Horace (2017) George Jenkins, FL
B-200 22.73 #5 pre w(1)
Mccutchen, Coby (2016) George Jenkins, FL
B-200 22.89 #6 pre w(1.1)
Hawkins, Horace (2017) George Jenkins, FL
B-200 22.91 #4 w(1.9)
Thomas, Curtis (2016) Auburndale, FL
B-200 22.94 #7 pre w(1.3)
Roserie, Jaden (2017) Mckeel , FL
B-200 22.98 #5 w(1.9)
Thomas, Curtis (2016) Auburndale, FL
B-200 23.10 #6 w(1.9)
Roserie, Jaden (2017) Mckeel , FL
B-200 23.13 #8 pre w(1.3)
Mccutchen, Coby (2016) George Jenkins, FL
B-200 23.22 #7 w(1.9)
Collins, Kenobia (2016) Kathleen, FL
B-200 23.26 #9 pre w(1)
Hall, Didiah (2017) Mckeel , FL
B-200 23.31 #10 pre w(1.1)
Reed, Bryan (2015) Mulberry, FL
B-200 23.35 #11 pre w(2.1)
Covington, Reginald (2016) Kathleen, FL
B-200 23.36 #12 pre w(1.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Stanley (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-400 50.04 #1
Davis, Terrance (2017) Kathleen, FL
B-400 50.93 #2
Smith, Stanley (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-400 51.09 #1 pre
Mccutchen, Coby (2016) George Jenkins, FL
B-400 51.10 #2 pre
Perry, Henry (2016) Santa Fe Catholic, FL
B-400 51.11 #3
Mccutchen, Coby (2016) George Jenkins, FL
B-400 51.14 #4
Waldon, Tuquan (2015) Tenoroc, FL
B-400 51.99 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Earnest (2015) Lake Wales, FL
B-800 1:57.09 #1
Warren, Calahan (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-800 1:58.82 #2
Kretzer, Stephen (2016) Lake Gibson, FL
B-800 2:04.68 #3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warren, Calahan (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-1600 4:37.66 #1
Gomez, Antonio (2018) Frostproof, FL
B-1600 4:38.70 #2
Bryan, Zane (2016) Lake Region, FL
B-1600 4:39.84 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gomez, Antonio (2018) Frostproof, FL
B-3200 10:12.63 #1
Brady, Casey (2015) Mckeel , FL
B-3200 10:14.74 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Willie (2017) Lakeland, FL
B-110H 15.34 #1 w(3)
Collins, Kenobia (2016) Kathleen, FL
B-110H 15.43 #2 w(3)
Williams, Marqualis (2015) Mulberry, FL
B-110H 15.53 #3 w(3)
Baker, Willie (2017) Lakeland, FL
B-110H 15.85 #1 pre w(0.4)
Richardson, Torrell (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-110H 15.87 #4 w(3)
Williams, Marqualis (2015) Mulberry, FL
B-110H 15.88 #2 pre w(0.4)
Brown, Brandon (2016) George Jenkins, FL
B-110H 15.90 #5 w(3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Alex (2016) Winter Haven, FL
B-300H 41.21 #1
Collins, Kenobia (2016) Kathleen, FL
B-300H 41.29 #2
Collins, Kenobia (2016) Kathleen, FL
B-300H 41.34 #1 pre
Caldwell, Joshua (2017) Winter Haven, FL
B-300H 41.44 #3
Caldwell, Joshua (2017) Winter Haven, FL
B-300H 41.57 #2 pre
Hall, Didiah (2017) Mckeel , FL
B-300H 41.63 #3 pre
Williams, Marqualis (2015) Mulberry, FL
B-300H 41.65 #4 pre
Giles, John (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-300H 41.77 #4
Ward, Alex (2016) Winter Haven, FL
B-300H 41.95 #5 pre
Giles, John (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-300H 42.08 #6 pre
Williams, Marqualis (2015) Mulberry, FL
B-300H 42.28 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexis, Rosemond (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #1
Barcelo, Michael (2016) Lakeland Christian, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Desmond (2016) Lakeland, FL
B-LJ 20'10.75" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Desmond (2016) Lakeland, FL
B-TJ 42'5.75" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baeder, Tanner (2015) George Jenkins, FL
B-PV 13'0" #1
Costine, Robby (2015) Frostproof, FL
B-PV 12'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kramer, Matthew (2016) Lakeland, FL
B-SP 46'8" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x100 42.29 #1
Boys Relay Haines City, FL
B-4x100 43.99 #2
Boys Relay Bartow, FL
B-4x100 44.11 #3
Boys Relay Mulberry, FL
B-4x100 44.15 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Wales, FL
B-4x400 3:28.44 #1
Boys Relay Kathleen, FL
B-4x400 3:31.10 #2
Boys Relay Winter Haven, FL
B-4x400 3:31.13 #3
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x400 3:32.03 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mckeel , FL
B-4x800 8:36.84 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100 12.07 #1 w(2.1)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100 12.10 #1 pre w(2.7)
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.25 #2 w(2.1)
Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.27 #3 w(2.1)
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.33 #2 pre FL#56 w(1)
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.43 #4 w(2.1)
Patterson, Aundrika (2015) Bartow, FL
G-100 12.51 #3 pre w(2.7)
Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.55 #4 pre FL#100 w(-0.3)
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.55 #4 pre w(0)
Bridges, Tatiana (2016) Winter Haven, FL
G-100 12.58 #5 w(2.1)
Patterson, Aundrika (2015) Bartow, FL
G-100 12.60 #6 w(2.1)
Boone, Lanaija (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-100 12.66 #7 w(2.1)
William, Courtney (2015) Auburndale, FL
G-100 12.67 #6 pre w(1)
William, Courtney (2015) Auburndale, FL
G-100 12.69 #8 w(2.1)
Bridges, Tatiana (2016) Winter Haven, FL
G-100 12.77 #7 pre w(0)
Boone, Lanaija (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-100 12.79 #8 pre w(-0.3)
Wright, Tamara (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.86 #9 pre w(2.7)
Summerall, Cotyron (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-100 12.92 #10 pre w(1)
Joseph, Erica (2015) Haines City, FL
G-100 13.03 #11 pre w(2.7)
Snell, Jordan (2017) Frostproof, FL
G-100 13.07 #12 pre w(1)
Atmore, Keshara (2018) Winter Haven, FL
G-100 13.07 #12 pre w(2.7)
Daughtry, Asia (2017) Fort Meade, FL
G-100 13.10 #14 pre w(0)
James, Jamaicia (2017) Bartow, FL
G-100 13.17 #15 pre w(1)
Burke, Rodajai Lake Region, FL
G-100 13.18 #16 pre w(-0.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.75 #1 w(2.1)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-200 24.99 #1 pre w(0)
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 25.15 #2 pre w(1.5)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-200 25.57 #2 w(2.1)
Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.66 #3 pre w(2.2)
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.82 #3 w(2.1)
Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.89 #4 w(2.1)
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.92 #4 pre w(1.1)
Patterson, Aundrika (2015) Bartow, FL
G-200 26.12 #5 pre w(2.2)
Davis, Terion (2017) Kathleen, FL
G-200 26.27 #6 pre w(-2.1)
Sims, Francesca (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-200 26.29 #7 pre w(0)
Bridges, Tatiana (2016) Winter Haven, FL
G-200 26.63 #8 pre w(0)
James, Jamaicia (2017) Bartow, FL
G-200 26.64 #9 pre w(2.2)
Daughtry, Asia (2017) Fort Meade, FL
G-200 26.67 #10 pre w(2.2)
William, Courtney (2015) Auburndale, FL
G-200 26.81 #11 pre w(-2.1)
Peraza, Trinidad (2015) George Jenkins, FL
G-200 26.83 #12 pre w(1.1)
Sims, Francesca (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-200 26.99 #5 w(2.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Terion (2017) Kathleen, FL
G-400 59.52 #2 pre
Davis, Terion (2017) Kathleen, FL
G-400 59.99 #2
Sims, Francesca (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-400 1:00.77 #3 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duclose, Clauna (2017) Lake Wales, FL
G-800 2:23.15 #1
Saldana, Nathalie (2017) Lakeland Christian, FL
G-800 2:25.30 #2
Johnson, Casey (2016) George Jenkins, FL
G-800 2:26.03 #3
English, Emily (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-800 2:27.81 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-100H 15.51 #1 w(0)
Pierce, Anea (2016) Auburndale, FL
G-100H 16.30 #2 w(0)
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-100H 16.36 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-100H 16.78 #2 pre w(-1.1)
Pierce, Anea (2016) Auburndale, FL
G-100H 16.82 #3 pre w(-1.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-300H 46.36 #1
Musick, Britain (7) Lakeland Christian, FL
G-300H 46.93 #2 FL#86
Musick, Britain (7) Lakeland Christian, FL
G-300H 47.10 #1 pre
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-300H 47.22 #2 pre
Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-300H 48.67 #3 pre
Fletcher, Chelsey (2016) Mckeel , FL
G-300H 49.53 #4 pre
Pierce, Anea (2016) Auburndale, FL
G-300H 49.88 #5 pre
Heverly, Haley (2016) Lake Wales, FL
G-300H 49.92 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haughton, Shanique (2015) Haines City, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#17
Sizemore, Anna (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2 FL#29
Meyer, Lauren (2015) George Jenkins, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #3
Sizemore, Abigail (2015) George Jenkins, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Metheney, Mary (2018) Frostproof, FL
G-TJ 33'6.75" #1 NWI
Stevens, Shaniqua (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 32'11" #2 NWI
Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 32'6.5" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Destiny (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-SP 36'2" #1
Williams, Zada (2015) Lake Wales, FL
G-SP 35'11" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 48.95 #1
Girls Relay Auburndale, FL
G-4x100 49.59 #2
Girls Relay Haines City, FL
G-4x100 49.88 #3
Girls Relay Winter Haven, FL
G-4x100 50.50 #4
Girls Relay Bartow, FL
G-4x100 50.89 #5
Girls Relay Frostproof, FL
G-4x100 51.78 #6
Girls Relay George Jenkins, FL
G-4x100 52.22 #7
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 52.99 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x400 3:59.73 #1
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x400 4:10.73 #2
Girls Relay Auburndale, FL
G-4x400 4:12.63 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay George Jenkins, FL
G-4x800 10:22.02 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State