Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Panhandle Championships
Date: 2015-03-21
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Pensacola Washington HS, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reaves, Marcus (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI
Everette, Joey (2016) Escambia, FL
B-100 11.10 #2 pre NWI
Smith, Juwan (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-100 11.15 #1 NWI
Gardner, Jaden (2017) Pine Forest, FL
B-100 11.15 #3 pre NWI
Smith, Juwan (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-100 11.16 #4 pre NWI
Irby, Josh (2015) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-100 11.39 #5 pre NWI
Mcdaniel, Denaro Choctawhatchee, FL
B-100 11.40 #6 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonner, Corey (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-200 22.56 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Juwan (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-200 22.81 #1 NWI
Smith, Juwan (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-200 23.01 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Damond (2017) West Florida, FL
B-200 23.14 #4 pre NWI
Bonner, Corey (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-200 23.33 #2 NWI
Robinson, Jaqoun (2015) West Florida, FL
B-200 23.36 #3 pre NWI
Reaves, Marcus (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-200 23.38 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonner, Corey (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-400 50.16 #1 pre
Bonner, Corey (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-400 50.34 #1
Manning, Kevoughn Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 50.37 #2
Jackson, Javen (2016) West Florida, FL
B-400 50.48 #5 pre
Manning, Kevoughn Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 50.66 #2 pre
Washington, Murray (2016) West Florida, FL
B-400 50.82 #3 pre
Jackson, Javen (2016) West Florida, FL
B-400 51.02 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perkins, Taylor (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-800 2:00.51 #1
Pressley, Stefan (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-800 2:01.88 #2
Mcmullen, Trace (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 2:02.52 #3
White, Sean (2015) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-800 2:03.71 #4
Howard, Donte' Pine Forest, FL
B-800 2:04.48 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Sean (2015) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-1600 4:20.97 #1
Lanasa, Trey (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-1600 4:24.43 #2
Pressley, Stefan (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-1600 4:38.76 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-110H 15.09 #1 pre NWI
Simmons, Devonte (2016) J. M. Tate, FL
B-110H 15.09 #1 pre NWI
Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-110H 15.15 #1 NWI
Simmons, Devonte (2016) J. M. Tate, FL
B-110H 15.19 #2 NWI
Espinoza, Valentino (2016) West Florida, FL
B-110H 15.40 #3 pre NWI
Suggs, Azayah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-110H 15.46 #4 pre NWI
Espinoza, Valentino (2016) West Florida, FL
B-110H 15.63 #3 NWI
Suggs, Azayah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-110H 15.69 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stovall, Rodney (2015) West Florida, FL
B-300H 39.73 #1
Suggs, Azayah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-300H 40.09 #2 FL#73
Stovall, Rodney (2015) West Florida, FL
B-300H 40.36 #1 pre
Shoots, Eddie (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-300H 40.49 #3
Suggs, Azayah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-300H 41.17 #2 pre
Shoots, Eddie (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-300H 41.62 #3 pre
Charlton, Elijah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-300H 41.95 #4 pre
Espinoza, Valentino (2016) West Florida, FL
B-300H 42.06 #5 pre
Espinoza, Valentino (2016) West Florida, FL
B-300H 42.24 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sharp, Jamal (2016) West Florida, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#12
Johnson, Abner (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2 FL#66
Finkley, Daveyon (2015) Pine Forest, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Murray (2016) West Florida, FL
B-LJ 21'11" #1 NWI
Finkley, Daveyon (2015) Pine Forest, FL
B-LJ 21'9.5" #2 NWI
Mcghee, Quintin (2015) J. M. Tate, FL
B-LJ 20'11" #3 NWI
Bohning, Douglas South Walton, FL
B-LJ 20'8.5" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finkley, Daveyon (2015) Pine Forest, FL
B-TJ 44'0.5" #1 NWI
Jones, Breon Booker T. Washington, FL
B-TJ 42'4" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Short, Ryan (2016) South Walton, FL
B-PV 13'6" #1
Breidenbaugh, Lucas (2016) West Florida, FL
B-PV 13'0" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 43.38 #1 pre
Boys Relay West Florida Tech, FL
B-4x100 43.40 #1
Boys Relay West Florida Tech, FL
B-4x100 43.62 #3 pre
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 43.67 #2
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x100 43.73 #3
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x100 43.79 #4 pre
Boys Relay Daphne, AL
B-4x100 44.41 #2 pre AL#49
Boys Relay Daphne, AL
B-4x100 44.44 #4
Boys Relay Navarre, FL
B-4x100 44.59 #5 pre
Boys Relay J. M. Tate, FL
B-4x100 44.82 #6 pre
Boys Relay Navarre, FL
B-4x100 45.04 #5
Boys Relay J. M. Tate, FL
B-4x100 45.14 #6
Boys Relay Escambia, FL
B-4x100 45.30 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:23.17 #1 FL#40
Boys Relay West Florida Tech, FL
B-4x400 3:23.74 #2
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x400 3:29.83 #3
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x400 3:32.30 #4
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x400 3:34.33 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Florida Tech, FL
B-4x800 8:06.91 #1 FL#35
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x800 8:07.82 #2
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x800 8:17.85 #3
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x800 8:18.44 #4
Boys Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
B-4x800 8:35.76 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cain, Kelisa (2018) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-100 12.43 #1 pre NWI
Cain, Kelisa (2018) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-100 12.64 #1 NWI
Gray, Ceana (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 12.91 #3 pre NWI
Riggs, Justyce (2016) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-100 12.94 #4 pre NWI
Mclane, Deanndra (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-100 13.10 #5 pre NWI
Lesure, Jaelyn Escambia, FL
G-100 13.11 #6 pre NWI
Mclane, Deanndra (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-100 13.13 #3 NWI
Taylor, Yeisha (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 13.13 #7 pre NWI
Rodgers, Jasmine West Florida, FL
G-100 13.18 #8 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cain, Kelisa (2018) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-200 26.07 #1 NWI
Walker, Tishauna (2017) Pensacola, FL
G-200 26.66 #3 NWI
Cain, Kelisa (2018) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-200 26.73 #2 pre NWI
Gray, Ceana (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-200 26.82 #3 pre NWI
Johnson, Tia Pensacola, FL
G-200 26.85 #4 pre NWI
Walker, Tishauna (2017) Pensacola, FL
G-200 26.89 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moorer, Loren (2015) Pensacola, FL
G-400 59.65 #1
James, Zharia West Florida, FL
G-400 59.96 #1 pre
Hamilton, Deneca (2015) Bay, FL
G-400 1:00.08 #4 pre
Hamilton, Deneca (2015) Bay, FL
G-400 1:00.36 #2
Lawson, Jaylah Niceville, FL
G-400 1:00.96 #5 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crane, Brooke (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-800 2:16.04 #1 FL#18
Fulmer, Madeline (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-800 2:18.39 #2
Schneidewind, Hannah (2018) Niceville, FL
G-800 2:24.22 #3
Martinez, Jazmyn (2017) Crestview, FL
G-800 2:26.17 #4
Knight, Aaleiyah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-800 2:27.96 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rudman, Emma (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-1600 5:21.47 #1
Lindsay, Shelby (2017) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-1600 5:27.50 #2
Davis, Julia Choctawhatchee, FL
G-1600 5:33.21 #3
Pope, Carley J. M. Tate, FL
G-1600 5:34.16 #4
Lee, Jasmine Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-1600 5:34.60 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rudman, Emma (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-3200 11:52.92 #1
Escoffier, Catherine (2015) Niceville, FL
G-3200 11:57.76 #2
Lindsay, Shelby (2017) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-3200 12:03.33 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Shaniya (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 15.49 #1 pre NWI
Thompson, Michaela (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 15.77 #1 NWI
Sanders, Shaniya (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 15.99 #2 NWI
Thompson, Michaela (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 16.17 #2 pre NWI
Hardy, Tytavia (2018) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-100H 16.57 #3 NWI
Valcourt, Laura (2015) Bay, FL
G-100H 16.69 #3 pre NWI
Valcourt, Laura (2015) Bay, FL
G-100H 16.69 #4 NWI
Hardy, Tytavia (2018) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-100H 16.79 #4 pre NWI
Costict, Cierra (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-100H 16.96 #5 pre NWI
Costict, Cierra (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-100H 16.98 #5 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Shaniya (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 46.94 #1
Thompson, Michaela (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 46.97 #2
Valcourt, Laura (2015) Bay, FL
G-300H 49.55 #1 pre
Sanders, Shaniya (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 49.59 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Malainna (2018) Pensacola, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Madison, Sophia (2017) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #2 FL#51
Herring, Kaitlin (2015) Baker, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Hardy, Tytavia (2018) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Newton, Khorri (2016) Navarre, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Hunter, Lauren (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #6 FL#94

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mclane, Deanndra (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-LJ 17'2.5" #1 NWI
White, Malainna (2018) Pensacola, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #2 NWI
Walker, Tishauna (2017) Pensacola, FL
G-LJ 16'5.5" #3 NWI
Cain, Kelisa (2018) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-LJ 16'1" #4 NWI
Lawson, Jaylah Niceville, FL
G-LJ 16'0" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lopez, Diamond (2017) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-TJ 33'7" #1 NWI
Harvey, Bentleigh Pine Forest, FL
G-TJ 33'1.5" #2 NWI
Hardy, Tytavia (2018) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-TJ 33'1" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Haley (2015) South Walton, FL
G-PV 10'0" #1
Phillips, Caisea (2015) Pensacola Christian, FL
G-PV 9'6" #2
Oldham, Kassie (2015) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-PV 9'6" #3 FL#48
Blackmon, Lakeyah (2015) Pine Forest, FL
G-PV 9'6" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Taliyah (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-SP 36'4" #1
Darby, Dominique (2017) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-SP 36'0.5" #2 FL#66
Bergmann, Sophia (2015) Niceville, FL
G-SP 36'0" #3 FL#67
Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) Escambia, FL
G-SP 35'10" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bergmann, Sophia (2015) Niceville, FL
G-DT 123'1" #1
Lucas, Alexis (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-DT 117'9" #2
Droogsma, Jessie (2015) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-DT 117'4" #3
Strawder, Kaleah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-DT 104'8" #4
Duckworth, Monica (2016) West Florida, FL
G-DT 103'1" #5
Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) Escambia, FL
G-DT 100'5" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pensacola, FL
G-4x100 48.62 #1 pre
Girls Relay Pensacola, FL
G-4x100 48.68 #1
Girls Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
G-4x100 49.69 #2 FL#83
Girls Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
G-4x100 49.70 #2 pre
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 49.80 #3
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 49.85 #3 pre
Girls Relay West Florida Tech, FL
G-4x100 51.22 #4
Girls Relay Niceville, FL
G-4x100 51.40 #5
Girls Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-4x100 51.42 #6
Girls Relay Niceville, FL
G-4x100 51.54 #4 pre
Girls Relay West Florida Tech, FL
G-4x100 51.84 #5 pre
Girls Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-4x100 52.61 #6 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pensacola, FL
G-4x400 4:04.74 #1
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x400 4:12.96 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-4x800 9:42.63 #1
Girls Relay Niceville, FL
G-4x800 9:55.30 #2
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x800 10:13.07 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State