Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FSU Relays - Friday - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-26
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: FSU, FL


B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) Creekside, FL
B-400 50.20 #1
Wert, Jeremy (2015) Sneads, FL
B-400 50.38 #2
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-400 50.56 #3
Duncan, Jonathan (2017) Florida High, FL
B-400 50.59 #4
Campbell, D'Eldrick Leon, FL
B-400 50.61 #5
Johnson, Damond (2017) West Florida, FL
B-400 50.94 #6
Perkins, Taylor (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 50.95 #7
Escobar, George (2016) Maclay, FL
B-400 51.05 #8
Jackson, Javen (2016) West Florida, FL
B-400 51.11 #9
Hill, Sean (2015) Wakulla, FL
B-400 51.26 #10
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-400 51.26 #11
Flemings, Devonte (2015) Rickards, FL
B-400 51.49 #12
Forbes, Leander (2017) Leon, FL
B-400 51.59 #13
Fredrickson, Devin (2017) Creekside, FL
B-400 51.69 #14
Washington, Murray (2016) West Florida, FL
B-400 51.77 #15
Stevens, Solomon (2016) Rickards, FL
B-400 51.81 #16
Roberts, Bobby (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-400 51.93 #17

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warren, Calahan (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-800 1:55.63 #1
Moultrie, Derwin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-800 1:56.80 #2
Markowski, Quasan (2016) Plant, FL
B-800 1:58.36 #3 FL#68
Gunter, Malik (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-800 1:58.77 #4
Simpkins, Steven (2016) Maclay, FL
B-800 1:59.01 #5 FL#89
Welch, Daniel (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-800 1:59.21 #6
Gehret, James (2015) Bishop Snyder, FL
B-800 1:59.24 #7
Lunsford, William (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-800 1:59.28 #8
Boucher, Alex (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:59.90 #9
Glick, Daniel (2015) Rome, GA
B-800 2:00.24 #10 GA#82
Bermudez, Adrian (2015) Ferguson, FL
B-800 2:00.88 #11
Skidelsky, Tyler (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-800 2:01.89 #12
Cabral, Joseph (2015) Pine Crest, FL
B-800 2:02.26 #13
Urban, Brendon (2016) Creekside, FL
B-800 2:02.87 #14
Perkins, Taylor (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-800 2:03.14 #15
Wallenfelsz, Adam (2016) Leon, FL
B-800 2:03.40 #16
Jones, Matthew (2016) West Florida, FL
B-800 2:03.58 #17
Runtschke, Austin (2015) Chiles, FL
B-800 2:03.66 #18
Pressley, Stefan (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-800 2:03.84 #19
Cole, Bryce (2017) Wakulla, FL
B-800 2:03.87 #20

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:03.57 #1
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-3200 9:03.87 #2
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-3200 9:04.15 #3
Vaughan, Connor (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-3200 9:04.99 #4
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-3200 9:08.60 #5 FL#5
Keith, Devyn (2016) John Curtis, LA
B-3200 9:12.04 #6 LA#1
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-3200 9:15.17 #7 FL#7
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-3200 9:20.37 #8
Scott, Hunter (2015) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:20.38 #9 FL#10
Murray, Tyson (2015) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:23.87 #10 FL#13
Mcleod, Kaleb (2015) Trinity Christian, GA
B-3200 9:25.45 #11 GA#11
Pottorff, Caleb (2017) Lincoln Park, FL
B-3200 9:26.25 #12 FL#14
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-3200 9:28.18 #13
Hernandez, Allan (2015) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:32.66 #14
Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3200 9:32.90 #15
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-3200 9:34.92 #16
Camps, Garrett (2015) Melbourne, FL
B-3200 9:34.99 #17
Kennedy, Michael (2017) Pine Crest, FL
B-3200 9:36.07 #18
Davidson-Turner, C (2015) Cardinal Mooney, FL
B-3200 9:36.50 #19 FL#32
Cook, Chas (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:38.28 #20
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 9:38.38 #21 FL#34
Leverone, Robert (2016) Plant, FL
B-3200 9:38.67 #22 FL#35
Mandato, Trent (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:39.49 #23 FL#38
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-3200 9:40.90 #24 FL#42
Bias, Zach (2015) Creekside, FL
B-3200 9:41.66 #25 FL#44
Millson, Jesse (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:43.55 #26
Roca, Nicolas (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:47.22 #27
Brenner, Henry (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-3200 9:49.90 #28
Grigas, Jared (2015) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:51.27 #29 FL#64
Jones, Mason (2017) Titusville, FL
B-3200 9:51.80 #30
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:52.89 #31 FL#72

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 14.13 #1 w(0.2)
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 14.72 #2 w(0.2)
Mejia, Daniel (2016) Belen, NM
B-110H 15.39 #3 w(1.2)
Roberts, Omar (2016) Rickards, FL
B-110H 15.48 #4 FL#92 w(1.2)
Espinoza, Valentino (2016) West Florida, FL
B-110H 15.54 #5 w(0.2)
Brooks, Benjamin (2015) Rickards, FL
B-110H 15.56 #6 w(1.2)
Suggs, Azayah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-110H 15.65 #7 w(0.2)
Francoeur, Stephane (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 15.74 #8 w(0.2)
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 15.74 #9 w(0.2)
Johnson, Vincent (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 15.77 #10 w(0.2)
Jackson, Christoph (2016) Florida A & M University, FL
B-110H 15.82 #11 w(0.2)

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavin, Keith (2016) Wakulla, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Brown, Monty (2016) Pensacola, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#12
Gachette, Bernie (2015) New Dimensions, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Sharp, Jamal (2016) West Florida, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #5
Chery, Georges (2016) New Dimensions, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #6
Campbell, Antwaun (2015) Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA
B-HJ 6'0" #7 GA#37

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-LJ 22'6.75" #1 NWI
Jones, Sharod (2015) Madison County, FL
B-LJ 21'10.75" #2 NWI
Bell, Brandon (2016) Pensacola, FL
B-LJ 21'6.75" #3 NWI
Baker, Shondarius (2015) Rickards, FL
B-LJ 20'10.5" #4 NWI
Washington, Murray (2016) West Florida, FL
B-LJ 20'9.5" #5 NWI
Chery, Georges (2016) New Dimensions, FL
B-LJ 20'9" #6 NWI
Monlyn, James (2015) Madison County, FL
B-LJ 20'8" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMichael, Drew (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-PV 16'5" #1
Meeker, Darin (2016) Maclay, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2 FL#4
Skage, Gregory (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-PV 13'0" #3
Conner, Paul (2016) St. Augustine, FL
B-PV 12'6" #4 FL#67

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.98 #1
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 42.03 #2
Boys Relay Pensacola, FL
B-4x100 42.46 #3 FL#52
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 43.33 #5
Boys Relay Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA
B-4x100 43.83 #6
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x100 43.85 #7
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 44.05 #8
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 44.58 #9
Boys Relay Sneads, FL
B-4x100 45.13 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x800 8:06.85 #1
Boys Relay Pine Crest, FL
B-4x800 8:07.48 #2
Boys Relay West Florida Tech, FL
B-4x800 8:12.50 #3
Boys Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
B-4x800 8:17.37 #4
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-4x800 8:17.48 #5
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:18.74 #6
Boys Relay Ferguson, FL
B-4x800 8:26.71 #7
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x800 8:26.73 #8
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x800 8:28.36 #9
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x800 8:30.46 #10
Boys Relay Maclay, FL
B-4x800 8:32.64 #11
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x800 8:35.99 #12

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-400 56.98 #1
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-400 57.48 #2
Sheppard, Nati (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-400 59.20 #3 FL#85
Huff, Briana (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-400 59.57 #4
Woods, Searra (2017) Wharton, FL
G-400 1:00.00 #5
Simpkins, Lonzetta (2018) Maclay, FL
G-400 1:00.48 #6
Farmer, Karyelle (2017) Florida High, FL
G-400 1:00.49 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeller, Skye (2016) Space Coast, FL
G-800 2:14.09 #1
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-800 2:14.46 #2
Horsley, Harley (2015) Tavares, FL
G-800 2:18.15 #3
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) Wharton, FL
G-800 2:18.54 #4
Salcedo, Breeana (2016) Estero, FL
G-800 2:19.29 #5
White, Melanie (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:19.33 #6
Gavulic, Lauren (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-800 2:20.36 #7
Willis, Caroline (2017) Maclay, FL
G-800 2:20.49 #8
Smith, Shelby (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-800 2:21.38 #9
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-800 2:21.68 #10 FL#67
Giovanniello, Mega (2017) Estero, FL
G-800 2:23.21 #11 FL#89
Lyons, Sage (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-800 2:24.24 #12
Blackwell, Erin (2015) Springstead, FL
G-800 2:24.58 #13
Schneidewind, Hannah (2018) Niceville, FL
G-800 2:25.28 #14
Garcia, Nicolle (2017) Ferguson, FL
G-800 2:25.61 #15
Soltis, Kaitlyn (2017) University High, FL
G-800 2:26.29 #16
Schwartz, Amanda (2020) Pine Crest, FL
G-800 2:26.85 #17
Gerry, Grace (2017) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-800 2:27.18 #18
Krajniak, Gabriell (2015) Mosley, FL
G-800 2:27.34 #19
Castella, Emily (2015) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-800 2:27.76 #20

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 10:42.20 #1
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 10:43.16 #2
Jennings, Gabrielle (2016) First Baptist Christian, LA
G-3200 10:43.75 #3 LA#1
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-3200 10:47.25 #4 FL#3
DeLay, Kayley (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-3200 10:53.06 #5 FL#6
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-3200 10:56.32 #6
Fair, Shannon (2015) Aquinas, GA
G-3200 11:01.75 #7 GA#9
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:01.97 #8 FL#8
Hajda, Allison (2017) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:03.79 #9 FL#11
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:04.63 #10
Taylor, Jessica (2015) Creekside, FL
G-3200 11:07.76 #11
Quijano, Sabrina (2017) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-3200 11:09.88 #12 FL#17
Shapiro, Rachel (2018) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:09.89 #13 FL#18
Pujals, Alyssa (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:12.20 #14
Cheeseman, Claire (2017) Brentwood Academy, TN
G-3200 11:13.47 #15
Tomaini, Lindsay (2016) Community School of Naples, FL
G-3200 11:14.57 #16 FL#21
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-3200 11:17.85 #17
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:18.98 #18
Openshaw, Colleen (2015) Creekside, FL
G-3200 11:21.50 #19 FL#37
Parrish, Maggie (2016) Chamberlain, FL
G-3200 11:23.76 #20
Wallace, Alexandra (2016) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:24.55 #21
Bartlett, Autumn (2015) University, FL
G-3200 11:25.22 #22 FL#43
O'Riordan, Aoife (2017) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:25.63 #23
Dehechavarria, Ash (2015) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:32.02 #24 FL#49
Towe, Mallory (2015) Fort Myers, FL
G-3200 11:32.33 #25
Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 11:34.58 #26 FL#55
Herndon, Hana (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 11:40.10 #27
Yared, Mahdere (6) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:48.97 #28 FL#77
Crist, Claire (2017) Niceville, FL
G-3200 11:57.67 #29
Wilkinson, Brittany (2017) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:58.56 #30
Umbarger, Becca (2016) Signal Mountain, TN
G-3200 12:00.02 #31 TN#26

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-100H 14.46 #1 w(-0.5)
Johnson, Kamaria (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-100H 15.07 #2 w(-0.5)
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 15.11 #3 w(-0.5)
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-100H 15.43 #4 w(-0.5)
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 15.78 #5 FL#85 w(1.5)
Dogan, Christianna (2015) Florida A & M University, FL
G-100H 16.13 #6 w(1.5)
Sanders, Shaniya (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 16.30 #7 w(-0.5)
Thompson, Michaela (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 16.47 #8 w(1.5)
Hardy, Tytavia (2018) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-100H 16.65 #9 w(1.5)
Valcourt, Laura (2015) Bay, FL
G-100H 16.73 #10 w(1.4)
Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100H 16.86 #11 w(1.5)
Heuchan, Julianna (2018) Maclay, FL
G-100H 16.91 #12 w(1.4)

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-LJ 18'0" #1 NWI
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-LJ 17'10" #2 NWI
Washington, Brianna (2017) Creekside, FL
G-LJ 16'10.5" #3 NWI
Spencer, Sydney Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA
G-LJ 16'9.5" #4 NWI
Lingle, Katie (2016) Signal Mountain, TN
G-LJ 16'9.25" #5 NWI
Korie, Melody (2015) Rickards, FL
G-LJ 16'9" #6 NWI
Odum, Kyra (2019) Florida High, FL
G-LJ 16'4.5" #7 NWI
Clark, Syniah (2016) Ida Baker, FL
G-LJ 16'1.5" #8 NWI

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bergmann, Sophia (2015) Niceville, FL
G-DT 123'8" #1
Droogsma, Jessie (2015) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-DT 120'0" #2
Poole, Lindsey (2015) Maclay, FL
G-DT 114'8" #3
Strawder, Kaleah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-DT 107'2" #4
Lucas, Alexis (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-DT 106'3" #5
Whitaker, Jada (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-DT 102'8" #6
Wilburn, Leelah (2017) Lincoln, FL
G-DT 102'4" #7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 48.47 #1
Girls Relay Pensacola, FL
G-4x100 49.67 #2
Girls Relay Florida A & M University, FL
G-4x100 49.89 #3 FL#96
Girls Relay Eagles Landing Christian Academy, GA
G-4x100 50.83 #4
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 51.25 #5
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 51.84 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 9:24.95 #1
Girls Relay Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-4x800 9:41.92 #2
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x800 9:43.04 #3
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x800 9:49.64 #4
Girls Relay Pine Crest, FL
G-4x800 9:53.02 #5
Girls Relay Niceville, FL
G-4x800 9:54.10 #6
Girls Relay Signal Mountain, TN
G-4x800 9:54.70 #7 TN#4
Girls Relay University, FL
G-4x800 9:55.64 #8
Girls Relay Creekside, FL
G-4x800 10:05.48 #9
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x800 10:09.93 #10
Girls Relay Maclay, FL
G-4x800 10:13.95 #11
Girls Relay Bishop Snyder, FL
G-4x800 10:17.46 #12
Girls Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
G-4x800 10:19.41 #13


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State