Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-28
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montgomery, Kahmari (2015) Plainfield Central, IL
B-60 6.84 #1 US#15 IL#1
Machometa, Jack (2015) McHenry, IL
B-60 6.87 #2 US#21 IL#2
Lockhart, Cary (2017) Bloomington, IL
B-60 6.89 #3 US#27 IL#3
Jones, Marcus (2015) Brother Rice, IL
B-60 6.90 #4 US#35 IL#4
Montgomery, Kahmari (2015) Plainfield Central, IL
B-60 6.93 #1 pre
Walker, Josh (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-60 6.95 #5 US#67 IL#10
Machometa, Jack (2015) McHenry, IL
B-60 6.97 #2 pre
Lockhart, Cary (2017) Bloomington, IL
B-60 6.98 #3 pre
Boos, Connor (2015) Huntley, IL
B-60 6.98 #4 pre US#93 IL#13
Jones, Marcus (2015) Brother Rice, IL
B-60 7.02 #5 pre
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-60 7.02 #6 pre IL#16
Boos, Connor (2015) Huntley, IL
B-60 7.02 #6
Adams, Malachi (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-60 7.04 #7 IL#23
Walker, Josh (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-60 7.05 #7 pre
Adams, Malachi (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-60 7.06 #8 pre
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-60 7.08 #8
Murphy, Reggie (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-60 7.13 #9 pre IL#42
Glass, Christian (2015) Plainfield East, IL
B-60 7.14 #10 pre IL#44
Rodgers, Derrius (2016) Lockport Township , IL
B-60 7.17 #11 pre
Johnson, Dwight (2015) Thornwood, IL
B-60 7.17 #12 pre IL#49
Harris, Demoria (2015) Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
B-60 7.20 #13 pre IL#56
Hertz, Cory (2015) Lakes, IL
B-60 7.22 #14 pre IL#64
Forrest, Dajour (2016) Normal Community West, IL
B-60 7.24 #15 pre
Tate, Antonio (2016) DeKalb, IL
B-60 7.25 #16 pre IL#87
Cole, Jaylen (2015) DeKalb, IL
B-60 7.26 #17 pre IL#95
Mcdaniel, Tifonte (2016) Thornton Township, IL
B-60 7.27 #18 pre
Hrobowski, Devaughn (2016) Plainfield North, IL
B-60 7.29 #19 pre
Taylor, Sam (2016) Loyola Academy, IL
B-60 7.29 #20 pre
Maggit, Bobby (2016) Oswego East, IL
B-60 7.37 #21 pre
Petty, Bryce (2015) Bartlett, IL
B-60 7.39 #22 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lockhart, Cary (2017) Bloomington, IL
B-200 22.07 #1 US#48 IL#2
Johnson, Dwight (2015) Thornwood, IL
B-200 22.14 #2 US#58 IL#3
Harris, Demoria (2015) Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
B-200 22.39 #3 IL#6
Boos, Connor (2015) Huntley, IL
B-200 22.45 #4 IL#8
Adams, Malachi (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-200 22.50 #5 IL#12
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-200 22.64 #6
Wells, Octavian (2016) Grant Community, IL
B-200 22.76 #7
Hrobowski, Devaughn (2016) Plainfield North, IL
B-200 23.04 #8
Machometa, Jack (2015) McHenry, IL
B-200 23.07 #9
Williams, Jaquere (2017) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-200 23.08 #10
Tate, Antonio (2016) DeKalb, IL
B-200 23.24 #11
Rodgers, Derrius (2016) Lockport Township , IL
B-200 23.25 #12
Strange, Steven (2016) Oswego, IL
B-200 23.60 #13
Harris, Thomas (2015) Plainfield North, IL
B-200 23.83 #14

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hertz, Cory (2015) Lakes, IL
B-400 49.02 #1 US#38 IL#1
Thompson, Chris (2016) Lemont, IL
B-400 49.58 #2 US#73 IL#2
Strange, Steven (2016) Oswego, IL
B-400 49.72 #3 US#85 IL#3
Klamm, Carl (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-400 50.56 #4 IL#11
Walker, Isaac (2015) Warren Township, IL
B-400 51.25 #5 IL#18
Foster, Antwon (2016) Prosser Career Academy, IL
B-400 51.79 #6 IL#34
Williams, Jaquere (2017) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-400 51.94 #7
Cagigal, Jordan (2016) Metea Valley, IL
B-400 51.95 #8
Jones, Trinton (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-400 52.05 #10 IL#45
Ruscitti, Alex (2015) Plainfield North, IL
B-400 52.05 #9 IL#45
Miller, John (2015) Loyola Academy, IL
B-400 52.07 #11
Wolz, Justin (2016) Minooka Community, IL
B-400 52.24 #12
Guzman, Cesar (2016) Plainfield South, IL
B-400 52.26 #13 IL#54
Rodriguez, Alex (2015) Brother Rice, IL
B-400 52.36 #14
Bredwood, Jeremy (2015) Grant Community, IL
B-400 52.49 #15

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eiring, Konrad (2015) Barrington, IL
B-800 1:56.82 #1
Goldby, Matthew (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-800 1:57.32 #2 US#100 IL#5
Warren, Heath (2016) Springfield, IL
B-800 1:57.88 #3
Klamm, Carl (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-800 1:58.45 #4
Davila, Luis (2015) Jefferson, IL
B-800 1:58.47 #5 IL#15
Partee, John (2016) Plainfield South, IL
B-800 2:00.81 #6
Rosen, Danny (2016) Northside Prep, IL
B-800 2:01.18 #7
Ponomar, Dylan (2016) Grayslake North, IL
B-800 2:02.49 #8
Tobias, Abraham (2015) Taft, IL
B-800 2:02.67 #9
Borowsky, Jared (2016) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-800 2:04.56 #10
Protsiv, Mark (2015) Jones College Prep, IL
B-800 2:06.00 #11
Peters, Kenny (2015) Plainfield South, IL
B-800 2:06.84 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Keagan (2016) Huntley, IL
B-1600 4:16.86 #1 US#14 IL#3
Richards, Bryce (2015) Mundelein Cons, IL
B-1600 4:17.39 #2 US#18 IL#4
Mierzwa, Henry (2015) Maine South, IL
B-1600 4:21.10 #3 US#79 IL#12
Yunk, Eryk (2016) Belvidere North, IL
B-1600 4:21.66 #4 US#86 IL#14
Brown, Graham (2015) Palatine, IL
B-1600 4:24.24 #5
Maloney, Kyle (2015) Jones College Prep, IL
B-1600 4:24.90 #6 IL#25
Richardson, Stephen (2017) Libertyville, IL
B-1600 4:25.52 #7 IL#30
Bobbitt, Brady (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:25.56 #8
Johnsrud, Peter (2015) Oswego, IL
B-1600 4:26.40 #9 IL#37
Hoffert, Jake (2015) Yorkville, IL
B-1600 4:26.83 #10
Aho, Jack (2017) Grayslake Central, IL
B-1600 4:27.74 #11 IL#42
Kelly, Turner (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-1600 4:28.20 #12
Barr, Martin (2016) Niles North, IL
B-1600 4:31.66 #13

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoffert, Luke (2015) Yorkville, IL
B-3200 9:18.46 #1 US#30 IL#5
Johnsrud, Peter (2015) Oswego, IL
B-3200 9:24.34 #2 US#51 IL#8
Macuiba, Dustin (2016) Warren Township, IL
B-3200 9:25.50 #3 US#64 IL#10
Oh, Sam (2015) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-3200 9:29.41 #4 IL#16
Rosendo, Raul (2016) Joliet Central, IL
B-3200 9:38.18 #5
Sebok, Jack (2016) Plainfield North, IL
B-3200 9:38.76 #6
Tiongson, Paolo (2017) Loyola Academy, IL
B-3200 9:38.81 #7 IL#36
Davidson, Brett (2016) Highland Park, IL
B-3200 9:42.24 #8 IL#43
Waters, Jackson (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-3200 9:43.53 #9 IL#46
Ceballos, Gabe (2015) Minooka Community, IL
B-3200 9:44.70 #10 IL#50
Wills, Trevor (2016) Yorkville, IL
B-3200 9:52.43 #11
Conroy, Seth (2016) Huntley, IL
B-3200 9:54.64 #12
Washington, Caleb (2017) Shepard, IL
B-3200 10:05.11 #13
Aho, Matt (2017) Grayslake Central, IL
B-3200 10:16.81 #14

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Eric (2015) St. Rita, IL
B-60H 8.10 #1
Walker, Eric (2015) St. Rita, IL
B-60H 8.10 #1 pre
Amarteifio, Roland (2016) Evanston Township, IL
B-60H 8.24 #2 US#82 IL#7
Amarteifio, Roland (2016) Evanston Township, IL
B-60H 8.27 #2 pre
Brundidge, Timmy (2016) Grant Community, IL
B-60H 8.30 #3 IL#10
Brundidge, Timmy (2016) Grant Community, IL
B-60H 8.37 #3 pre
Mitchell, Demitius (2015) Thornton Township, IL
B-60H 8.44 #4 pre
Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-60H 8.47 #4
Penny, Jeff (2015) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-60H 8.52 #5 IL#21
Mitchell, Demitius (2015) Thornton Township, IL
B-60H 8.53 #6
Bell, Brennan (2015) Huntley, IL
B-60H 8.54 #5 pre IL#25
Kriozere, Ryan (2016) Highland Park, IL
B-60H 8.54 #6 pre IL#25
Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-60H 8.55 #7 pre
Penny, Jeff (2015) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-60H 8.56 #8 pre
Bell, Brennan (2015) Huntley, IL
B-60H 8.58 #7
Saxon, Michael (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-60H 8.62 #9 pre IL#39
Elbert, Paris (2017) Thornton Township, IL
B-60H 8.64 #10 pre
Neal, Christian (2015) Bloomington, IL
B-60H 8.64 #11 pre
Simpson, Devonshe (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-60H 8.65 #12 pre
Decker, Kyle (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-60H 8.67 #13 pre IL#45
Karys, Pat (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-60H 8.68 #14 pre IL#47
Silas, Tahj (2016) Brother Rice, IL
B-60H 8.70 #15 pre
Fekete, Rob (2015) Palatine, IL
B-60H 8.72 #16 pre IL#52
Wolz, Justin (2016) Minooka Community, IL
B-60H 8.73 #17 pre IL#54
Bamgbose, Babajide (2016) Evanston Township, IL
B-60H 8.76 #18 pre IL#56
Kriozere, Ryan (2016) Highland Park, IL
B-60H 8.76 #8
Hatton, Chris (2016) Grant Community, IL
B-60H 8.87 #19 pre IL#74
Santori, Aj (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-60H 8.91 #20 pre IL#79
Dreyer, Eric (2015) Bloomington, IL
B-60H 9.02 #21 pre
Thomas, Tyrique (2016) St. Rita, IL
B-60H 9.10 #22 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colangelo, Anthony (2015) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #1 US#45 IL#9
Andreano, Peter (2015) Minooka Community, IL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Steward, Jamante (2015) Proviso West, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Burke, Eric (2015) Brother Rice, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Hill, Jelyn (2016) Streamwood, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Miles, Gervon (2015) Plainfield East, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Flury, Hank (2016) Deerfield, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #11
Graf, Seth (2015) Grayslake Central, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #8
Polfliet, Ryan (2016) Hononegah, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #8
Durov, Quintin (2016) Minooka Community, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boye, Dylan (2016) Hinsdale South, IL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #1 IL#16
Andreano, Peter (2015) Minooka Community, IL
B-LJ 21'7.5" #2
Basso, Gio (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-LJ 21'3.75" #3
Jones, Robert (2015) H L Richards, IL
B-LJ 21'2.25" #4
Brown Jr., Louis (2015) Proviso West, IL
B-LJ 21'2" #5
Brown, Isaiah (2016) Marmion Academy, IL
B-LJ 21'0" #6
Jordan, Calvin (2015) Reavis, IL
B-LJ 20'11" #7
Smith, Brian (2015) Thornwood, IL
B-LJ 20'9.5" #8
Wells, Juwan (2015) Plainfield East, IL
B-LJ 20'8" #9
Steward, JaShaun (2016) Proviso West, IL
B-LJ 20'5.75" #10
Givantt, Kelvin (2015) Metea Valley, IL
B-LJ 20'3.25" #11

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aikins, Akwasi (2015) Plainfield Central, IL
B-TJ 45'1.75" #1
Lyle, Garrett (2015) Bloomington, IL
B-TJ 44'10.75" #2 IL#9
Steward, JaShaun (2016) Proviso West, IL
B-TJ 44'9" #3
Harrell, Coree (2015) Bloomington, IL
B-TJ 44'7" #4 IL#13
Driver, Khalil (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-TJ 44'3" #5
Wells, Juwan (2015) Plainfield East, IL
B-TJ 44'0.5" #6
Basso, Gio (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-TJ 43'2.75" #7
May, Evion (2018) Plainfield East, IL
B-TJ 43'2" #8 IL#39
Williams, Malik (2016) Thornton Township, IL
B-TJ 42'4" #9
Adkins, Brian (2016) Streamwood, IL
B-TJ 42'3.5" #10

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jatis, Andy (2015) Providence Catholic, IL
B-PV 15'6" #1
Larocca, Jake (2015) Palatine, IL
B-PV 15'0" #2
Smoliak, Edward (2015) Highland Park, IL
B-PV 14'6" #3
Jazo, Cooper (2016) Lakes, IL
B-PV 14'6" #4
Ashenbremer, Ryan (2017) Normal Community West, IL
B-PV 14'6" #5
Markese, Nick (2015) Plainfield South, IL
B-PV 14'6" #6 IL#13
Bradford, Zachery (2018) Bloomington, IL
B-PV 14'0" #7
Pullara, Ryan (2015) Minooka Community, IL
B-PV 14'0" #8
Webb, Izaiah (2016) DeKalb, IL
B-PV 13'6" #9
Kubik, James (2015) West Chicago, IL
B-PV 13'6" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hedge, Kyle (2015) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-SP 56'10.75" #1
Jackson, Dan (2015) Plainfield East, IL
B-SP 56'1.75" #2 US#58 IL#6
Schierich, Dylan (2016) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 55'4" #3
Prestigiacoma, Mike (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 55'3.5" #4 US#83 IL#8
Hurley, Ricky (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-SP 55'1.5" #5
Nelson, Ricky (2015) Belleville West, IL
B-SP 53'11.25" #6
Basso, Chago (2017) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 52'9" #7
Jimenez, Isaac (2015) Huntley, IL
B-SP 52'3.5" #8
Jarvis, Kevin (2017) Maine South, IL
B-SP 52'3.25" #9
Weisz, Sam (2016) Yorkville, IL
B-SP 51'2.5" #10
Lynch, Austin (2016) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 48'8" #11
Boddy, Brett (2015) Metea Valley, IL
B-SP 48'6.5" #12

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x200 1:31.08 #1 US#60 IL#3
Boys Relay Plainfield East, IL
B-4x200 1:32.49 #2
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x200 1:32.65 #3
Boys Relay Bloomington, IL
B-4x200 1:33.07 #4 IL#14
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x200 1:33.19 #5
Boys Relay Plainfield North, IL
B-4x200 1:33.26 #6
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x200 1:33.61 #7
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x200 1:34.54 #8 IL#34
Boys Relay Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-4x200 1:34.65 #9
Boys Relay Lockport Township , IL
B-4x200 1:34.91 #10
Boys Relay Metea Valley, IL
B-4x200 1:34.93 #11
Boys Relay Lake Park, IL
B-4x200 1:35.74 #12

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x400 3:25.16 #1 US#55 IL#3
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x400 3:26.29 #2 US#77 IL#5
Boys Relay Plainfield Central, IL
B-4x400 3:26.98 #3 US#83 IL#6
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x400 3:27.56 #4 US#94 IL#8
Boys Relay Plainfield East, IL
B-4x400 3:29.21 #5 IL#12
Boys Relay Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-4x400 3:29.62 #6 IL#13
Boys Relay Bloomington, IL
B-4x400 3:30.77 #7 IL#16
Boys Relay Grant Community, IL
B-4x400 3:31.27 #8
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x400 3:31.67 #9
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x400 3:34.30 #10
Boys Relay Metea Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:35.60 #11

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenbrook North, IL
B-4x800 8:08.93 #1 IL#13
Boys Relay Loyola Academy, IL
B-4x800 8:09.54 #2 IL#15
Boys Relay Jones College Prep, IL
B-4x800 8:09.87 #3 IL#16
Boys Relay Marmion Academy, IL
B-4x800 8:13.04 #4 IL#20
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x800 8:13.21 #5
Boys Relay Niles North, IL
B-4x800 8:14.62 #6 IL#26
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x800 8:18.44 #7
Boys Relay Grayslake Central, IL
B-4x800 8:20.83 #8 IL#35
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-4x800 8:22.09 #9
Boys Relay Oswego, IL
B-4x800 8:22.50 #10 IL#47
Boys Relay Plainfield North, IL
B-4x800 8:24.85 #11
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x800 8:29.21 #12

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Brittny (2015) Warren Township, IL
G-60 7.61 #1 US#43 IL#1
Broughton, Antoinette (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-60 7.64 #2 US#54 IL#2
Ellis, Brittny (2015) Warren Township, IL
G-60 7.65 #1 pre
Broughton, Antoinette (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-60 7.72 #2 pre
Simmons, Natajah (2015) Oswego, IL
G-60 7.76 #3
Simmons, Natajah (2015) Oswego, IL
G-60 7.76 #3 pre IL#7
Watkins, Jessica (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
G-60 7.76 #4
Love, Yakira (2015) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-60 7.77 #5 IL#8
Watkins, Jessica (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
G-60 7.78 #4 pre
Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-60 7.79 #6 IL#11
Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-60 7.86 #5 pre
Davis, Emone (2015) Danville, IL
G-60 7.88 #6 pre
Love, Yakira (2015) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-60 7.93 #7 pre
Driver, Briana (2015) Mother McAuley, IL
G-60 7.96 #8 pre
Brooks, Alexis (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
G-60 8.00 #9 pre
Davis, Emone (2015) Danville, IL
G-60 8.01 #7
Owens, Erin (2015) Bloomington, IL
G-60 8.02 #10 pre
Pierce, Makayla (2016) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-60 8.05 #11 pre
Erewele, Ozzie (2018) Springfield, IL
G-60 8.08 #12 pre
Ware, Alexia (2015) Bloomington, IL
G-60 8.11 #13 pre
Driver, Briana (2015) Mother McAuley, IL
G-60 8.11 #8
Tonelli, Emma (2016) Minooka Community, IL
G-60 8.13 #14 pre IL#66
Rolling, Ayana (2015) Thornwood, IL
G-60 8.14 #15 pre
Harris, Morgan (2016) Oswego East, IL
G-60 8.14 #16 pre IL#69
Terry, Mariah (2015) Shepard, IL
G-60 8.15 #17 pre
Cross-Hardy, De'Khja (2016) Rockford East, IL
G-60 8.17 #18 pre
Pointer, Robyn (2017) Granite City, IL
G-60 8.17 #19 pre
Bundschuh, Grace (2018) Belvidere North, IL
G-60 8.29 #20 pre
Muccianti, Nicole (2017) Downers Grove South, IL
G-60 8.31 #21 pre
Morris, Hannah (2018) Bloom Township, IL
G-60 8.31 #22 pre
Denson, Allison (2016) Normal Community West, IL
G-60 8.36 #23 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Brittny (2015) Warren Township, IL
G-200 24.75 #1 US#38 IL#1
Broughton, Antoinette (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-200 25.23 #2 US#100 IL#7
Simmons, Natajah (2015) Oswego, IL
G-200 25.43 #3 IL#10
Martin, Jezel (2016) Bloomington, IL
G-200 25.69 #4 IL#14
Wilson, Ashleigh (2015) Minooka Community, IL
G-200 25.83 #5 IL#16
Neal, Maya (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-200 25.95 #6
Love, Yakira (2015) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-200 25.98 #7
Davis, Emone (2015) Danville, IL
G-200 26.13 #8 IL#26
Windom, Amari (2017) Thornton Township, IL
G-200 26.14 #9
Oliver, Olivia (2018) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-200 26.37 #10 IL#39
Miller, Samara (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-200 26.47 #11
Pierce, Makayla (2016) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-200 26.59 #12
Smyles, Jasmine (2016) Prosser Career Academy, IL
G-200 26.72 #13
Mason, Maya (2016) Prospect, IL
G-200 26.75 #14
Horton, Charlene (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-200 26.85 #15
Raehsler, Ashley (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-200 26.96 #16

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griggs, Kierra (2016) Bloom Township, IL
G-400 57.56 #1 US#87 IL#3
Wilson, Ashleigh (2015) Minooka Community, IL
G-400 57.57 #2 US#88 IL#4
Miller, Samara (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-400 57.85 #3 IL#5
Brown, Daijah (2018) Plainfield South, IL
G-400 58.66 #4 IL#8
Harris, Morgan (2016) Oswego East, IL
G-400 59.25 #5 IL#14
Hargrave, Tashee (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-400 59.44 #6
Rayford, Tamia (2017) West Aurora, IL
G-400 59.62 #7 IL#21
Smyles, Jasmine (2016) Prosser Career Academy, IL
G-400 59.84 #8
Basala, Delaney (2016) Grant Community, IL
G-400 59.98 #9 IL#28
McClinton, Kyanna (2018) St. Charles East, IL
G-400 1:00.28 #10 IL#32
Flammersfeld, Abby (2018) Oswego East, IL
G-400 1:00.47 #11
Stennis, Charlyncia (2016) Bolingbrook, IL
G-400 1:00.94 #12 IL#44
Welch, Kylie (2017) Bloomington, IL
G-400 1:01.00 #13
Hamilton, Angelique (2015) Bloom Township, IL
G-400 1:01.73 #14
Shepard, Jamiah (2015) Thornwood, IL
G-400 1:04.18 #15

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schulz, Morgan (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-800 2:13.15 #1 US#19 IL#3
Bollinger, Skyler (2016) Yorkville, IL
G-800 2:14.48 #2 US#29 IL#4
Hackbarth, Michaela (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-800 2:15.50 #3 US#46 IL#5
Moravec, Emma (2017) Downers Grove North, IL
G-800 2:16.01 #4 US#57 IL#6
Griesbaum, Danielle (2015) Lakes, IL
G-800 2:18.23 #5 IL#10
Honea, Anastasia (2016) St. Charles East, IL
G-800 2:18.46 #6 IL#11
Brown, Daijah (2018) Plainfield South, IL
G-800 2:18.50 #7 IL#12
Johnson, Avryl (2018) Libertyville, IL
G-800 2:19.04 #8 IL#14
Garbutt, Deneisha (2015) Danville, IL
G-800 2:20.23 #9 IL#19
Mendoza, Jocelyne (2015) Taft, IL
G-800 2:20.27 #10 IL#20
Ramirez, Sullibet (2015) Bloom Township, IL
G-800 2:24.56 #11
Dammeier, Hailey (2015) Wheeling, IL
G-800 2:26.07 #12

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
VanVlierbergen, Lauren (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-1600 4:53.83 #1 US#4 IL#1
Juarez, Gabby (2015) Streamwood, IL
G-1600 4:54.01 #2 US#6 IL#2
Scull, Torree (2015) St. Charles East, IL
G-1600 4:57.88 #3 US#17 IL#4
Pendergast, Judy (2016) Naperville North, IL
G-1600 5:00.15 #4 US#27 IL#5
Bollinger, Skyler (2016) Yorkville, IL
G-1600 5:06.38 #5
Ernst, Audrey (2018) St. Charles North, IL
G-1600 5:07.99 #6 US#99 IL#12
Wilson, Brooke (2017) Prospect, IL
G-1600 5:12.39 #7
Higuchi, Ayaiko (2015) Fremd, IL
G-1600 5:12.67 #8
Beckstead, Danielle (2016) Normal Community, IL
G-1600 5:15.40 #9 IL#39
Gibson, Jenny (2016) Naperville North, IL
G-1600 5:15.55 #10
Escobar, Katie (2015) Fremd, IL
G-1600 5:16.67 #11
Callahan, Mackenzie (2017) Minooka Community, IL
G-1600 5:16.68 #12
Ferguson, Janelle (2015) Auburn, IL
G-1600 5:35.56 #13

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham, Lindsay (2016) Glenbard West, IL
G-3200 10:22.53 #1 US#1 IL#1
Lau, Rachael (2016) Plainfield North, IL
G-3200 10:47.81 #2 US#21 IL#2
Pierson, Summer (2016) Yorkville, IL
G-3200 11:01.11 #3 US#55 IL#8
Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) Marist, IL
G-3200 11:01.54 #4 US#56 IL#9
Kargol, Abby (2015) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3200 11:03.72 #5 US#66 IL#10
Tutt, Ashley (2017) Minooka Community, IL
G-3200 11:08.47 #6 US#92 IL#13
Hamilton, Emily (2015) Naperville North, IL
G-3200 11:09.89 #7 IL#17
Ewald, Hannah (2017) St. Charles East, IL
G-3200 11:10.41 #8
Shepard, Caitlin (2016) Lake Zurich, IL
G-3200 11:11.47 #9 IL#19
Scholle, Maggie (2017) Lane Technical, IL
G-3200 11:17.13 #10 IL#27
Schardt, Kortney (2016) Lakes, IL
G-3200 11:21.50 #11
Wilson, Brooke (2017) Prospect, IL
G-3200 11:29.45 #12
Manetsch, Melissa (2018) Libertyville, IL
G-3200 11:56.44 #13

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Jayla (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-60H 8.64 #1 US#16 IL#1
Stewart, Jayla (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-60H 8.71 #1 pre
Neal, Maya (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-60H 8.85 #2 US#52
Cronin, Grace (2016) Fenwick, IL
G-60H 8.94 #3 US#71 IL#4
Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-60H 8.96 #4 US#76 IL#6
Mason, Maya (2016) Prospect, IL
G-60H 8.99 #5 US#84 IL#7
Neal, Maya (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-60H 9.02 #2 pre
Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-60H 9.08 #3 pre
Mason, Maya (2016) Prospect, IL
G-60H 9.08 #4 pre
Tramblay, Macy (2015) Huntley, IL
G-60H 9.11 #6 IL#9
Cronin, Grace (2016) Fenwick, IL
G-60H 9.15 #5 pre
Tramblay, Macy (2015) Huntley, IL
G-60H 9.18 #6 pre
Horton, Charlene (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-60H 9.34 #7 pre IL#15
Shodipo, Princess (2015) Oswego, IL
G-60H 9.40 #8 pre IL#18
Umali, Soren (2017) Downers Grove South, IL
G-60H 9.42 #9 pre IL#21
Lonergan, Kenna (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-60H 9.43 #10 pre IL#22
Mayes, Jade (2017) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-60H 9.44 #11 pre IL#23
Schumacher, Tara (2016) Oswego East, IL
G-60H 9.47 #12 pre IL#24
Manning, Courtney (2015) Normal Community, IL
G-60H 9.51 #13 pre
Kerndl, Angela (2015) Glenbard East, IL
G-60H 9.52 #14 pre IL#25
Gors, Paige (2015) Harlem, IL
G-60H 9.53 #15 pre IL#28
Long, Savannah (2016) DeKalb, IL
G-60H 9.55 #16 pre
Shodipo, Princess (2015) Oswego, IL
G-60H 9.57 #7
O'Connell, Allison (2016) Grayslake North, IL
G-60H 9.61 #17 pre IL#36
Robinson, Mya (2017) Thornton Township, IL
G-60H 9.69 #18 pre
Glas, Jessica (2016) St. Charles East, IL
G-60H 9.74 #19 pre IL#47
Schutte, Maggie (2018) Quincy, IL
G-60H 9.74 #20 pre
Horton, Charlene (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-60H 9.82 #8
Clark, Fonda (2015) Granite City, IL
G-60H 9.86 #21 pre
Jones, Morganne (2015) Oswego East, IL
G-60H 9.94 #22 pre IL#69
Wahrman, Allison (2016) Glenbard North, IL
G-60H 9.95 #23 pre IL#71

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skudlarek, Jess (2016) Prospect, IL
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#24 IL#4
Augius, Rachel (2015) Yorkville, IL
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Griesbaum, Danielle (2015) Lakes, IL
G-HJ 5'5" #3 US#81 IL#11
Lonergan, Kenna (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Stanczykiewicz, Katie (2015) Mundelein Cons, IL
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Ludy, Lenae (2017) Plainfield South, IL
G-HJ 5'4" #6 IL#16
Smith, Kameesha (2017) Thornwood, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Anderson, Sydney (2017) Yorkville, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #8
Oliva, Kelsey (2016) Minooka Community, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #9
Selep, Cassidy (2016) Prospect, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #10
Lee, Kaitlin (2018) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #10
Dammeier, Hailey (2015) Wheeling, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Cheyenne (2015) Waukegan , IL
G-LJ 18'7" #1 US#36 IL#2
Driver, Briana (2015) Mother McAuley, IL
G-LJ 18'6.5" #2
Neal, Maya (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-LJ 18'2.5" #3
Bitangalo, Grace (2015) Rockford East, IL
G-LJ 17'9.75" #4
Schmitt, Alexa (2016) Grayslake Central, IL
G-LJ 17'7.75" #5 IL#19
Raehsler, Ashley (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-LJ 17'7.25" #6
Schilb, Hannah (2016) St. Charles North, IL
G-LJ 17'5.75" #7
Akinfe, Sade (2016) Oswego East, IL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #8
Morris, Hannah (2018) Bloom Township, IL
G-LJ 17'2.25" #9
McIntyre, Khalia (2015) Shepard, IL
G-LJ 17'1.75" #10
Mensah, Jazmine (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-LJ 16'1.5" #11
Wells, Chasz (2015) Shepard, IL
G-LJ 16'0" #12

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pulliam, Cierra (2015) Romeoville, IL
G-TJ 40'2" #1 US#10 IL#1
White, Cheyenne (2015) Waukegan , IL
G-TJ 38'9" #2 US#29 IL#3
Manning, Courtney (2015) Normal Community, IL
G-TJ 37'0.25" #3
Schilb, Hannah (2016) St. Charles North, IL
G-TJ 36'11" #4
Chmelik, Allison (2015) St. Charles East, IL
G-TJ 36'8" #5
Maletich, Isabel (2018) Downers Grove North, IL
G-TJ 36'5" #6 IL#13
Wahrman, Allison (2016) Glenbard North, IL
G-TJ 36'1.75" #7 IL#15
James, Emani (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-TJ 35'10" #8
Wells, Chasz (2015) Shepard, IL
G-TJ 35'7.5" #9
Raehsler, Ashley (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-TJ 35'0" #10
McIntyre, Khalia (2015) Shepard, IL
G-TJ 34'11" #11
Mensah, Jazmine (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-TJ 33'2.25" #12

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Catherine, Brooke (2015) Normal Community, IL
G-PV 12'6" #1
Schroeder, Katherine (2016) Grayslake Central, IL
G-PV 12'0" #2
Wojciechowski, Danielle (2015) Lake Park, IL
G-PV 11'6" #3
Gallagher, Mackenzie (2015) Normal Community West, IL
G-PV 11'0" #4
Lyman, Delaney (2015) Huntley, IL
G-PV 11'0" #4 IL#15
Ogorek, Nikki (2017) Normal Community, IL
G-PV 11'0" #6
Tuley, Maeve (2016) Lakes, IL
G-PV 10'6" #10
Desmond, Jacque (2015) Lemont, IL
G-PV 10'6" #7
Misukonis, Brooke (2018) Bloomington, IL
G-PV 10'6" #8
Waltz, Abby (2015) York Community, IL
G-PV 10'6" #9
Otteson, Coral (2016) Oswego, IL
G-PV 10'0" #11 IL#37
Selep, Cassidy (2016) Prospect, IL
G-PV 10'0" #12

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kanam, Fiona (2015) Niles North, IL
G-SP 42'0" #1
Weltha, Ellie (2018) Bloomington, IL
G-SP 41'2.5" #2 US#88 IL#7
Griswold, Olivia (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-SP 41'2.25" #3
Mccoy, Alexandria (2018) Auburn, IL
G-SP 40'11.25" #4 IL#10
Julifs, Holly (2015) Metea Valley, IL
G-SP 40'9.5" #5 IL#12
Smith, Michaela (2015) Lake Park, IL
G-SP 39'10.75" #6
Greenberg, Alanah (2015) Wheeling, IL
G-SP 38'2.5" #7
Isaac, Brittney (2016) Danville, IL
G-SP 38'2" #8
Merritt, Grace (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-SP 36'10.75" #9
Lee, Mackenzie (2015) Yorkville, IL
G-SP 36'6.5" #10
Baker, Mckenna (2016) Quincy, IL
G-SP 36'3.25" #11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-4x200 1:43.30 #1 US#45 IL#2
Girls Relay Bloomington, IL
G-4x200 1:45.60 #2 IL#5
Girls Relay Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-4x200 1:45.69 #3 IL#6
Girls Relay Danville, IL
G-4x200 1:46.47 #4 IL#8
Girls Relay Bolingbrook, IL
G-4x200 1:46.55 #5
Girls Relay Mother McAuley, IL
G-4x200 1:47.69 #6 IL#18
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x200 1:47.88 #7
Girls Relay Oswego, IL
G-4x200 1:48.25 #8 IL#22
Girls Relay Loyola Academy, IL
G-4x200 1:48.40 #9 IL#24
Girls Relay Downers Grove North, IL
G-4x200 1:48.48 #10
Girls Relay Minooka Community, IL
G-4x200 1:48.89 #11 IL#31
Girls Relay Downers Grove South, IL
G-4x200 1:49.32 #12
Girls Relay Shepard, IL
G-4x200 1:50.54 #13
Girls Relay Prospect, IL
G-4x200 1:51.43 #14

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x400 4:02.18 #1
Girls Relay Downers Grove South, IL
G-4x400 4:02.89 #2 US#98 IL#8
Girls Relay St. Charles East, IL
G-4x400 4:03.93 #3
Girls Relay Downers Grove North, IL
G-4x400 4:04.47 #4 IL#9
Girls Relay Thornwood, IL
G-4x400 4:04.95 #5 IL#10
Girls Relay Fremd, IL
G-4x400 4:05.78 #6 IL#12
Girls Relay Yorkville, IL
G-4x400 4:06.17 #7 IL#13
Girls Relay Danville, IL
G-4x400 4:06.45 #8 IL#14
Girls Relay Loyola Academy, IL
G-4x400 4:07.07 #9 IL#16
Girls Relay Oswego East, IL
G-4x400 4:10.24 #10 IL#26
Girls Relay Springfield, IL
G-4x400 4:12.77 #11
Girls Relay Minooka Community, IL
G-4x400 4:20.60 #12

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Fremd, IL
G-4x800 9:25.09 #1 US#34 IL#2
Girls Relay Loyola Academy, IL
G-4x800 9:28.76 #2
Girls Relay Naperville North, IL
G-4x800 9:33.18 #3 US#64 IL#8
Girls Relay Minooka Community, IL
G-4x800 9:41.67 #4
Girls Relay Schaumburg, IL
G-4x800 9:41.83 #5 IL#14
Girls Relay Yorkville, IL
G-4x800 9:42.84 #6
Girls Relay Glenbard West, IL
G-4x800 9:43.70 #7
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-4x800 9:44.63 #8 IL#16
Girls Relay Oswego, IL
G-4x800 9:46.64 #9 IL#19
Girls Relay Downers Grove North, IL
G-4x800 9:55.07 #10
Girls Relay Downers Grove South, IL
G-4x800 10:00.12 #11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State