Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Seminole Elite Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-28
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: NTC, Clermont, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 10.64 #1 w(1.3)
Applewhite, DeShawn (2015) Lyman, FL
B-100 10.80 #2 w(1.3)
Holiday, Christoher (2016) Seminole, FL
B-100 11.06 #3 w(1.3)
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 11.18 #4 w(1.3)
Simmons, Steven (2017) Crescent City, FL
B-100 11.18 #5 w(1.6)
Batch, Jimmy (2017) Merritt Island, FL
B-100 11.22 #6 w(1.3)
Scott, Jarvis (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 11.33 #7 w(1.6)
Hawkins, Horace (2017) George Jenkins, FL
B-100 11.34 #8 w(1.3)
Pagan, Yuan Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 11.38 #9 w(1.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.37 #1 w(2.4)
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-200 21.66 #2 w(2.4)
Brown, Chris (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 21.70 #3 w(2.4)
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.74 #4 w(2.4)
Foster, Emanuel (2016) Seminole, FL
B-200 22.04 #5 w(2.4)
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 22.10 #6 w(2.4)
Applewhite, DeShawn (2015) Lyman, FL
B-200 22.31 #7 w(2.4)
Buckhalter, Nathaniel (2015) Hagerty, FL
B-200 22.38 #8 w(1.9)
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-200 22.39 #9 w(1)
Darius, Iverson Olympia, FL
B-200 22.69 #10 w(1.9)
Pagan, Yuan Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 22.71 #11 w(1.9)
Lemon, Christopher (2015) Seminole, FL
B-200 23.03 #12 w(1)
Simmons, Steven (2017) Crescent City, FL
B-200 23.07 #13 w(1)
Hawkins, Horace (2017) George Jenkins, FL
B-200 23.15 #14 w(1)
Allen, Malik (2015) Oviedo, FL
B-200 23.25 #15 w(1.9)
Black, Sadarius (2016) Winter Springs, FL
B-200 23.28 #16 w(1.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 48.64 #1
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-400 49.26 #2
Macon, Michael Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 50.42 #3
Buckhalter, Nathaniel (2015) Hagerty, FL
B-400 50.61 #4
Lake, Clarence (2018) Wekiva, FL
B-400 51.01 #5
Johnson, Cole (2016) Olympia, FL
B-400 51.14 #6
Dallas, Thomas Wekiva, FL
B-400 51.18 #7
Exavier, Wiscardy (2016) Olympia, FL
B-400 51.20 #8
Brown, Chris (2016) West Orange, FL
B-400 51.42 #9
Thyme, Tyreek (2017) Lyman, FL
B-400 51.77 #10
Vinciguerra, Anthony (2016) University, FL
B-400 52.00 #11

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:57.19 #1
Volmar, Johns (2016) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:57.78 #2
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-800 1:59.28 #3
Bradshaw, Christopher (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:59.36 #4
Luke, Isaiah (2015) Merritt Island, FL
B-800 2:00.57 #5
Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) Winter Springs, FL
B-800 2:01.43 #6
Stivers, Andrew (2016) Hagerty, FL
B-800 2:03.09 #7
Santiago, Joel (2016) Winter Springs, FL
B-800 2:03.13 #8
Bandarra, Fabio (2016) Olympia, FL
B-800 2:03.26 #9
Logan, Parker (2016) Freedom, FL
B-800 2:03.52 #10
Schwartz, Carl Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 2:04.15 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacques, Joshua (2016) Lyman, FL
B-1600 4:21.04 #1 FL#30
Cross, Steven (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-1600 4:21.12 #2
Stivers, Andrew (2016) Hagerty, FL
B-1600 4:31.62 #3
Fritz, Jeremy (2015) Winter Springs, FL
B-1600 4:31.97 #4
Santiago, Sergio (2015) Olympia, FL
B-1600 4:35.98 #5
Herrera, Moises (2015) North Marion, FL
B-1600 4:37.31 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cross, Steven (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-3200 9:49.20 #1
Dougherty, John (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-3200 10:11.13 #2
Czurak, Justin (2018) Winter Springs, FL
B-3200 10:11.88 #3
Kash, jonathan (2016) West Orange, FL
B-3200 10:14.91 #4
De Armas, Drew (2017) First Academy, FL
B-3200 10:19.28 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.41 #1 w(2.5)
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-110H 14.73 #2 w(2.5)
Edwards, Naki (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.92 #3 w(2.5)
Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-110H 15.05 #4 w(2.5)
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-110H 15.21 #5 w(2.5)
Pierre, Larry (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 15.27 #6 FL#71 w(1.9)
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-110H 15.34 #7 w(2.5)
Thyme, Tyreek (2017) Lyman, FL
B-110H 15.95 #8 w(2.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 38.14 #1
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-300H 39.23 #2
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-300H 39.30 #3
Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-300H 39.62 #4
Swain, Derrick (2016) Seminole, FL
B-300H 40.19 #5
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 40.22 #6
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan (2017) First Academy, FL
B-300H 41.25 #7
Salinger, Antonio (2017) Hagerty, FL
B-300H 41.89 #8
Pierre, Larry (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 42.17 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nellom, Raymond (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Scott, Raekwon (2016) Deland, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Pierre, Larry (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Elmore, Triaten (2016) Oviedo, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #4 FL#66
Hollie, Johnny Winter Springs, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Linton (2017) Seminole, FL
B-LJ 23'4.75" #1 NWI
Scott, Raekwon (2016) Deland, FL
B-LJ 22'1.75" #2 NWI
Pierce, Allen Cocoa, FL
B-LJ 21'6.75" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-TJ 45'10.25" #1 NWI
Foster, Emanuel (2016) Seminole, FL
B-TJ 45'2" #2 NWI
Pierre, Larry (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-TJ 44'4.5" #3 NWI
Nellom, Raymond (2015) Seminole, FL
B-TJ 43'5" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Sean (2016) Lyman, FL
B-PV 15'0" #1
Woodley, Armand (2015) First Academy, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2
Colozzo, Cole (2016) South Fork, FL
B-PV 14'6" #3
Baeder, Tanner (2015) George Jenkins, FL
B-PV 14'0" #4
Flament, Thomas (2016) Olympia, FL
B-PV 13'0" #5
Schrade, Josiah (2015) Deland, FL
B-PV 13'0" #6
Harper, Dominic (2017) Lyman, FL
B-PV 13'0" #7
Zsembik, Leo (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-PV 12'6" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodier, Macon (2016) Olympia, FL
B-SP 52'8" #1
Thomas, Victor (2015) First Academy, FL
B-SP 50'6" #2 FL#29
Shuler, Adam (2015) Lyman, FL
B-SP 50'0.5" #3
Enot, Caleb (2015) Hagerty, FL
B-SP 48'7" #4
Martin, Eric (2015) Seminole, FL
B-SP 48'6" #5
Gracia, Stanley (2015) Olympia, FL
B-SP 45'3" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 42.60 #1
Boys Relay Lyman, FL
B-4x100 43.40 #2
Boys Relay Winter Springs, FL
B-4x100 45.00 #3
Boys Relay George Jenkins, FL
B-4x100 45.34 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:19.58 #1
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:22.82 #2
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x400 3:30.02 #3
Boys Relay Oviedo, FL
B-4x400 3:31.48 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x800 8:18.44 #1
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 8:25.38 #2
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x800 8:31.75 #3
Boys Relay Oviedo, FL
B-4x800 8:37.85 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rollins, Ayanna (2018) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100 12.51 #1 w(2.4)
Hill, Crystal (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.60 #2 w(2.4)
Starke, Lexie (2018) Lyman, FL
G-100 12.69 #3 w(2.4)
Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-100 12.78 #4 w(2.4)
Hart, Analysia (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-100 12.88 #5 w(1.9)
Sims, Camille (2018) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.92 #6 w(1.9)
Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100 12.93 #7 w(2.4)
Maxwell, Courtney (2018) Seminole, FL
G-100 12.98 #8 w(1.9)
Moon, India (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100 13.02 #9 w(1.9)
Fisher, Dasia (2017) Wekiva, FL
G-100 13.03 #10 w(0.6)
Albano, Olivia (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-100 13.08 #11 w(0.6)
Williams, Jasmine (2018) West Orange, FL
G-100 13.11 #12 w(1.9)
Toppin, Cimone (2016) Melbourne Central Catholic, FL
G-100 13.14 #13 w(1.9)
Carey, Joshea (2016) Olympia, FL
G-100 13.18 #14 w(1.9)
Butler, Iysha (2018) Wekiva, FL
G-100 13.20 #15 w(0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-200 25.45 #1 w(1.9)
Menna, Tia (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-200 25.47 #2 w(1.9)
Rollins, Ayanna (2018) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-200 25.66 #3 FL#90 w(1.9)
Smith, Nicole (2018) Seminole, FL
G-200 25.75 #4 w(1.9)
Starke, Lexie (2018) Lyman, FL
G-200 26.32 #5 w(0.8)
Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-200 26.42 #6 w(1.9)
Hart, Analysia (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-200 26.75 #7 w(0.8)
Tirone, Anjelie (2017) Olympia, FL
G-200 26.84 #8 w(1.9)
Moon, India (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-200 26.88 #10 w(0.8)
Thomas, Jehnae (2015) Seminole, FL
G-200 26.88 #9 w(0.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunt, Latoya (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-400 57.78 #1
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 1:00.09 #2
Johnson, Danielle (2016) Lyman, FL
G-400 1:00.24 #3
Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-400 1:00.32 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeller, Kaliya (2016) Oviedo, FL
G-800 2:25.77 #1
Walker, Haille (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-800 2:26.01 #2
Douglas, Shayla (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-800 2:26.38 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-1600 5:08.60 #1
Hannah, Megan (2018) West Orange, FL
G-1600 5:18.33 #2
Orlando, Casey Merritt Island, FL
G-1600 5:31.84 #3
Hardcastle, Bethany (2015) South Fork, FL
G-1600 5:32.58 #4
Worrell, Nicolette (2017) Hagerty, FL
G-1600 5:33.11 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sison, Janet Annika (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 11:51.76 #1
Hammond, Sarah (2015) Merritt Island, FL
G-3200 12:04.64 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100H 14.77 #1 w(1.7)
Jones, Jordan (2016) West Orange, FL
G-100H 14.96 #2 FL#32 w(1.7)
Peterson, Paige (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-100H 16.36 #3 w(1.7)
Monborne, Macie (2017) Merritt Island, FL
G-100H 16.40 #4 w(1.7)
Albano, Olivia (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-100H 16.57 #5 w(1.7)
Williams, Talaysha F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100H 16.78 #6 w(1.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-300H 45.38 #1
Williams, Jasmine (2018) West Orange, FL
G-300H 46.89 #2
Jones, Jordan (2016) West Orange, FL
G-300H 47.24 #3 FL#100
Peterson, Paige (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-300H 47.66 #4
Bryan, Madison (2015) Oviedo, FL
G-300H 48.32 #5
Monborne, Macie (2017) Merritt Island, FL
G-300H 49.32 #6
Jackson, Lyric (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 49.68 #7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #1 NWI
Jackson, Lyric (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-LJ 16'4" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Jah-Nay (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 35'7.25" #1 NWI
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 35'2.5" #2 NWI
Gibson, Sarah (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-TJ 33'11" #3 NWI
Seagram, Ashunti (2016) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 33'10" #4 NWI
Vaziri, Kiana (2016) University, FL
G-TJ 33'1" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schafers, Summer (2016) Olympia, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1
Turner, Haidyn (2017) Winter Springs, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2
Hampton, Dallas (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-PV 10'6" #3
Bryan, Madison (2015) Oviedo, FL
G-PV 10'0" #4
Keating, Tarra (2017) Hagerty, FL
G-PV 9'6" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coronado, Merari (2017) Lyman, FL
G-SP 37'5" #1
Taplin, Janae (2016) West Orange, FL
G-SP 35'1" #2
Kiser, Daija (2017) West Orange, FL
G-SP 34'9" #3
Pinnock, Morgan (2017) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-SP 33'8" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 49.15 #1
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x100 49.21 #2
Girls Relay Hagerty, FL
G-4x100 49.29 #3
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x100 49.83 #4
Girls Relay Lyman, FL
G-4x100 50.29 #5
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 50.64 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x400 3:55.39 #1
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x400 3:58.98 #2
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x400 4:03.82 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x800 9:50.67 #1
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x800 10:01.91 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State