Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Dade County Youth Fair - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-04
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Ferguson HS, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rasul, Amir (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-100 10.70 #1 w(2.1)
Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) Miami Killian, FL
B-100 10.72 #2 w(2.1)
McWilliams, Christopher (2016) Southwest Miami, FL
B-100 10.78 #3 w(2.1)
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-100 10.86 #4 w(2.1)
Curry, Quinton (2018) Coral Reef, FL
B-100 10.86 #5 w(2.1)
Guerrier, Woobendy (2017) South Dade, FL
B-100 10.96 #6 w(2.1)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-100 10.99 #1 pre w(-1)
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-100 11.02 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Singh, Liveon (2015) Homestead, FL
B-100 11.02 #7 w(2.1)
McWilliams, Christopher (2016) Southwest Miami, FL
B-100 11.03 #3 pre w(-0.3)
Curry, Quinton (2018) Coral Reef, FL
B-100 11.06 #4 pre w(-1)
Singh, Liveon (2015) Homestead, FL
B-100 11.08 #5 pre w(0)
Bell, Malik (2016) Palmetto, FL
B-100 11.10 #8 w(2.1)
Guerrier, Woobendy (2017) South Dade, FL
B-100 11.15 #6 pre w(-0.7)
Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) Miami Killian, FL
B-100 11.26 #7 pre w(-1.1)
Bell, Malik (2016) Palmetto, FL
B-100 11.29 #8 pre w(0)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) Miami Killian, FL
B-200 21.57 #1 w(2)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-200 21.93 #2 w(2)
Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) Miami Killian, FL
B-200 22.08 #1 pre w(0.9)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-200 22.42 #2 pre w(0.1)
Curry, Quinton (2018) Coral Reef, FL
B-200 22.52 #3 pre w(0.1)
Curry, Quinton (2018) Coral Reef, FL
B-200 22.54 #3 w(2)
Frazier, Deshawn (2016) South Dade, FL
B-200 22.69 #4 w(2)
Anderson, Jeremiah (2017) Homestead, FL
B-200 23.02 #4 pre w(1.5)
Barnes, James (2016) Southwest Miami, FL
B-200 23.08 #5 pre w(1.5)
Frazier, Deshawn (2016) South Dade, FL
B-200 23.10 #6 pre w(1.2)
Harrell, Tyler (2018) Columbus, FL
B-200 23.15 #5 w(2)
Anderson, Jeremiah (2017) Homestead, FL
B-200 23.30 #6 w(2)
Wilder, De'Andre (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
B-200 23.37 #7 pre w(0.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 48.43 #1
Ferguson, Antonio (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 49.05 #2 FL#41
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 49.50 #1 pre
Moultrie, Derwin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-400 49.90 #3 FL#85
Williams, George (2016) Northwest Christian, FL
B-400 49.94 #4
Ferguson, Antonio (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 50.21 #2 pre
Moultrie, Derwin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-400 50.29 #3 pre
Khouri, Nicholas (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-400 50.81 #4 pre
Khouri, Nicholas (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-400 51.08 #5
Williams, George (2016) Northwest Christian, FL
B-400 51.25 #5 pre
Henderson, Robert (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-400 51.39 #6 pre
Henderson, Robert (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-400 51.70 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-800 1:58.45 #1 FL#75
Berryhill, Cameron (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-800 2:01.99 #2
Clethen, Joshua (2016) Pace, FL
B-800 2:04.27 #3
Bermudez, Adrian (2015) Ferguson, FL
B-800 2:04.78 #4
Mihm, Jackson (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-800 2:04.82 #5
Ramos, Austin (2015) Gulliver Prep, FL
B-800 2:04.94 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freire, Humberto (2016) Columbus, FL
B-1600 4:27.19 #1
Padilla, Omar (2017) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-1600 4:34.24 #2
Lacayo, Manuel (2016) Miami Coral Park, FL
B-1600 4:36.50 #3
Rojas, Guillermo (2018) Ferguson, FL
B-1600 4:37.50 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saintil, Eric (2015) Homestead, FL
B-110H 15.46 #1 w(0.5)
Saintil, Eric (2015) Homestead, FL
B-110H 15.68 #1 pre w(0.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graden, Lannoris (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 38.22 #1
Graden, Lannoris (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 40.43 #1 pre
Saintil, Eric (2015) Homestead, FL
B-300H 40.71 #2
Jackson, Ryan (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-300H 40.74 #3
Saintil, Eric (2015) Homestead, FL
B-300H 41.11 #2 pre
White, Nickoles (2016) Homestead, FL
B-300H 41.79 #3 pre
White, Nickoles (2016) Homestead, FL
B-300H 41.95 #4
Jackson, Ryan (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-300H 42.38 #4 pre
Winfrey, Andrian (2018) South Dade, FL
B-300H 42.41 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCray, Alvin (2016) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Hankerson, Raekw (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, James (2016) South Dade, FL
B-LJ 21'10" #1 NWI
Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) Gulliver Prep, FL
B-LJ 21'3" #2 NWI
martin, Malcolm (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-LJ 20'10" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeudi, Jesse (2017) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 45'4.5" #1 NWI
Candeau, David (2015) Ferguson, FL
B-TJ 43'6" #2 NWI
Falconer, Kani (2017) Miami Killian, FL
B-TJ 42'8.25" #3 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, William (2015) Miami Norland, FL
B-SP 55'4" #1
Stafford, Deandre (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
B-SP 46'10" #2
Delabat, Mark (2015) Ferguson, FL
B-SP 45'10" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #1
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x100 43.22 #1 pre
Boys Relay Coral Reef, FL
B-4x100 44.32 #2 pre
Boys Relay Coral Reef, FL
B-4x100 44.48 #2
Boys Relay Varela, FL
B-4x100 44.73 #3
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x100 44.74 #3 pre
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x100 45.06 #4
Boys Relay Varela, FL
B-4x100 45.24 #4 pre
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x100 45.48 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x400 3:23.69 #1
Boys Relay Coral Reef, FL
B-4x400 3:30.16 #2
Boys Relay Dr Krop, FL
B-4x400 3:33.07 #3
Boys Relay Ferguson, FL
B-4x400 3:33.85 #4
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x400 3:34.02 #5
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x400 3:34.91 #6
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x400 3:35.25 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ferguson, FL
B-4x800 8:10.81 #1
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x800 8:15.56 #2
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x800 8:16.01 #3
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x800 8:39.04 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendia (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
G-100 12.16 #1 FL#34 w(0.8)
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-100 12.37 #2 FL#65 w(0.8)
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-100 12.40 #1 pre w(-1.3)
Overton, Kimberly (2015) American, FL
G-100 12.48 #2 pre FL#85 w(-0.6)
Mair, Tranise (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-100 12.51 #3 w(0.8)
Harris, Jonae (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.61 #4 w(0.8)
Williams, Kendia (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
G-100 12.63 #3 pre w(-1)
Mair, Tranise (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-100 12.64 #4 pre w(-1.1)
Woodard, Destiny (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.72 #5 w(0.8)
Garcia, Ilenia (2016) Varela, FL
G-100 12.75 #6 w(0.8)
Bostick, Ashley (2016) Miami Norland, FL
G-100 12.76 #7 w(0.8)
Woodard, Destiny (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.77 #5 pre w(-0.5)
Bostick, Ashley (2016) Miami Norland, FL
G-100 12.93 #6 pre w(-1.2)
Garcia, Ilenia (2016) Varela, FL
G-100 13.00 #7 pre w(-0.5)
Harris, Jonae (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 13.00 #8 pre w(-1.4)
Pereira, Sydney (2017) Florida Christian, FL
G-100 13.04 #9 pre w(-1.2)
Creus, Amy (2015) Northwest Christian, FL
G-100 13.10 #10 pre w(-1.4)
Rhodes, Daryle (2016) Miami Norland, FL
G-100 13.11 #11 pre w(-1.3)
Davis, Devinique (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 13.18 #12 pre w(-1.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-200 24.82 #1 pre w(0.9)
Mair, Tranise (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 25.33 #1 w(2.2)
Burns, Sarah (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-200 25.56 #2 w(2.2)
Mair, Tranise (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 25.70 #2 pre w(0.9)
Harris, Jonae (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.82 #3 w(2.2)
Burns, Sarah (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-200 26.01 #3 pre w(1.1)
Woodard, Destiny (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 26.06 #4 w(2.2)
Overton, Kimberly (2015) American, FL
G-200 26.25 #4 pre w(1.1)
Woodard, Destiny (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 26.28 #5 pre w(-0.3)
Garcia, Ilenia (2016) Varela, FL
G-200 26.34 #5 w(2.2)
Harris, Jonae (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 26.38 #6 pre w(0)
Sands, Desiree (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 26.42 #7 pre w(1.1)
Garcia, Ilenia (2016) Varela, FL
G-200 26.68 #8 pre w(0.1)
Pereira, Sydney (2017) Florida Christian, FL
G-200 26.91 #9 pre w(1.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-400 58.55 #1
Walker, Machell (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 59.43 #2
Gavulic, Lauren (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-400 59.68 #3
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-400 59.77 #1 pre
Walker, Machell (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 59.94 #2 pre
Elysee, Brandy (2017) South Dade, FL
G-400 1:00.05 #4
Gavulic, Lauren (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-400 1:00.09 #3 pre
Williams, Kendia (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
G-400 1:00.31 #4 pre
Elysee, Brandy (2017) South Dade, FL
G-400 1:00.72 #5 pre
Alvarez, Asha (2015) South Dade, FL
G-400 1:00.95 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:19.90 #1
Stringer, Tenka (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-800 2:21.96 #2
Meyrick, Lauren (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-800 2:25.25 #3
Ebanks, Samantha (2016) Ferguson, FL
G-800 2:25.52 #1
Castella, Emily (2015) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-800 2:26.08 #4
Mcdowell, Javenique (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
G-800 2:27.20 #5
Korovich, Kaelyn (2016) Coral Reef, FL
G-800 2:27.51 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hernandez, Aylwyn (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-1600 5:16.86 #1
Osman, Rachel (2017) Coral Reef, FL
G-1600 5:31.81 #2
Mickens-Malik, Jinah (6) Mater Academy, FL
G-1600 5:31.99 #3
Garcia, Nicolle (2017) Ferguson, FL
G-1600 5:34.30 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farnesi, Lianna (2015) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-3200 12:01.73 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.36 #1 FL#18 w(1.4)
Johnson, Kamaria (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-100H 14.58 #2 FL#25 w(1.4)
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.65 #1 pre w(0)
Johnbaptiste, Whittany (2017) Miami Norland, FL
G-100H 14.82 #2 pre FL#30 w(1)
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-100H 14.85 #3 pre FL#31 w(0.7)
Johnbaptiste, Whittany (2017) Miami Norland, FL
G-100H 15.07 #3 w(1.4)
Dames, Taylor (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-100H 15.38 #4 FL#55 w(1.4)
Dames, Taylor (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-100H 15.80 #4 pre w(1)
Johnson, Kamaria (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-100H 16.21 #5 pre w(0.7)
Grimes, Serenity (2017) South Dade, FL
G-100H 16.82 #6 pre w(0.7)
Grimes, Serenity (2017) South Dade, FL
G-100H 16.85 #5 w(1.4)
Gutierrez, Anne (2017) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-100H 16.91 #6 w(1.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.85 #1
Jackson, Olivian (2015) American, FL
G-300H 45.62 #2
Jackson, Olivian (2015) American, FL
G-300H 45.97 #1 pre
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 46.62 #2 pre
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-300H 47.07 #3
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-300H 47.20 #3 pre
Johnbaptiste, Whittany (2017) Miami Norland, FL
G-300H 47.20 #3 pre FL#99
Dames, Taylor (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-300H 48.30 #4
Crotty, Cassie (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-300H 48.56 #5 pre
Dames, Taylor (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-300H 49.04 #6 pre
Grimes, Serenity (2017) South Dade, FL
G-300H 49.27 #7 pre
Ebanks, Samantha (2016) Ferguson, FL
G-300H 49.33 #8 pre
Ebanks, Samantha (2016) Ferguson, FL
G-300H 49.84 #5
Gutierrez, Anne (2017) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-300H 49.99 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dames, Taylor (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #2
Berry, Raykeya (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corbett, Tiara (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 17'8.5" #1 NWI
Addison, Rheminette (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
G-LJ 17'7" #2 NWI
Williams, Kendia (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
G-LJ 16'9" #3 NWI
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 16'4.5" #4 NWI
Sanchez, Samantha (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-LJ 16'0.25" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-TJ 36'0.75" #1 NWI
Alvarez, Asha (2015) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 35'8.5" #2 NWI
Berry, Raykeya (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-TJ 35'7.25" #3 NWI
Johnson, Kamaria (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-TJ 35'4.5" #4 NWI
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 34'0" #5 NWI
Lener, Lyndanisha (2015) Homestead, FL
G-TJ 33'6.25" #6 NWI
Belhomme, Alexa (2015) Homestead, FL
G-TJ 33'2.75" #7 NWI
Austin, Brianna (2017) Gulliver Prep, FL
G-TJ 32'11.5" #8 NWI
Pottinger, Briana (2018) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-TJ 32'11" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johansson, Paulina (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-PV 10'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Kamaria (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-SP 37'8" #1
Lewis, Markeisha (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
G-SP 34'11" #2
Miller, Quinisha (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-SP 33'6" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Markeisha (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
G-DT 114'6" #1
Iglesias, Sofia (2017) Palmer Trinity, FL
G-DT 102'3" #2
Wallace, Viviara (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-DT 102'1" #3
Bolton, Quest (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-DT 101'3" #4
Pope, Britany (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-DT 100'5" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Killian, FL
G-4x100 48.00 #1
Girls Relay Miami Killian, FL
G-4x100 48.70 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 49.09 #2
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 49.66 #3
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 49.83 #2 pre
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x100 50.16 #3 pre
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 50.71 #4
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 50.78 #4 pre
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x100 50.83 #5
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 51.60 #5 pre
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x100 51.72 #6 pre
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 51.75 #7 pre
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x100 52.33 #6
Girls Relay Homestead, FL
G-4x100 52.51 #8 pre
Girls Relay Homestead, FL
G-4x100 52.52 #7
Girls Relay Coral Reef, FL
G-4x100 52.60 #9 pre
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 52.74 #8
Girls Relay Varela, FL
G-4x100 52.83 #10 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x400 4:01.30 #1
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 4:08.55 #2
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x400 4:09.45 #3
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x400 4:09.77 #4
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 4:12.45 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x800 9:38.43 #1
Girls Relay Miami Killian, FL
G-4x800 9:43.61 #2
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:49.19 #3
Girls Relay Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-4x800 9:58.36 #4
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x800 10:06.52 #5 FL#70
Girls Relay Coral Reef, FL
G-4x800 10:06.98 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State