Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Chiles Capital City Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-04
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Chiles HS, Tallahassee, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Juanye Thomas County Central, GA
B-100 10.81 #1 NWI
Amey, Travis (2015) Leon, FL
B-100 10.82 #2 NWI
Duncan, Jonathan (2017) Florida High, FL
B-100 10.97 #3 NWI
Bagias, Estrado (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-100 11.04 #4 NWI
Long, Teon (2015) Leon, FL
B-100 11.06 #5 NWI
Ashley, Timothy (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-100 11.06 #6 NWI
Crumitie, Damien (2016) Leon, FL
B-100 11.13 #7 NWI
Norman, Julius (2018) Lincoln, FL
B-100 11.19 #8 NWI
Hunter, Kenny Lincoln, FL
B-100 11.39 #9 NWI
Drew, Devan Thomas County Central, GA
B-100 11.40 #10 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amey, Travis (2015) Leon, FL
B-200 21.87 #1 NWI
Ashley, Timothy (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-200 21.96 #2 NWI
Campbell, D'Eldrick Leon, FL
B-200 22.40 #3 NWI
Robinson, Willie Thomas County Central, GA
B-200 22.68 #4 NWI
Crumitie, Damien (2016) Leon, FL
B-200 22.86 #5 NWI
Smith, Juanye Thomas County Central, GA
B-200 22.91 #6 NWI
Forbes, Leander (2017) Leon, FL
B-200 22.95 #7 NWI
Norman, Julius (2018) Lincoln, FL
B-200 22.98 #8 NWI
Finley, Romeo Niceville, FL
B-200 23.20 #9 NWI
Hunter, Kenny Lincoln, FL
B-200 23.21 #10 NWI
Sims, Tyrek (2017) Port St. Joe, FL
B-200 23.26 #11 NWI
Hill, Sean (2015) Wakulla, FL
B-200 23.28 #12 NWI
Drew, Devan Thomas County Central, GA
B-200 23.31 #13 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ashley, Timothy (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-400 50.47 #1
Campbell, D'Eldrick Leon, FL
B-400 50.85 #2
Boswell, Alex (2015) Niceville, FL
B-400 51.34 #3
London, David (2015) Leon, FL
B-400 51.52 #4
Duncan, Jonathan (2017) Florida High, FL
B-400 51.67 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallenfelsz, Adam (2016) Leon, FL
B-800 2:01.30 #1
Murray, Tyson (2015) Chiles, FL
B-800 2:01.95 #2
Hernandez, Allan (2015) Chiles, FL
B-800 2:02.08 #3
Dodson, Austin (2016) Chiles, FL
B-800 2:04.55 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-1600 4:23.53 #1
Scott, Hunter (2015) Leon, FL
B-1600 4:23.74 #2
Hernandez, Allan (2015) Chiles, FL
B-1600 4:23.89 #3 FL#44
Murray, Tyson (2015) Chiles, FL
B-1600 4:25.45 #4 FL#51
Dodson, Austin (2016) Chiles, FL
B-1600 4:30.24 #5 FL#99
Runtschke, Austin (2015) Chiles, FL
B-1600 4:32.59 #6
Grigas, Jared (2015) Chiles, FL
B-1600 4:37.75 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:34.70 #1
Scott, Hunter (2015) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:52.13 #2
Cashin, Matthew (2017) Leon, FL
B-3200 10:12.66 #3
Jackson, Zachary Chiles, FL
B-3200 10:16.66 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Vincent (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 14.97 #1 NWI
Holmes, Leonard (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-110H 15.41 #2 NWI
Wester, Rock (2017) Chiles, FL
B-110H 15.44 #3 NWI
Barnes, Abraham (2015) Chiles, FL
B-110H 15.68 #4 NWI
Dickens, Tyricke (2017) Godby, FL
B-110H 15.85 #5 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Abraham (2015) Chiles, FL
B-300H 40.52 #1
Peter, Justin (2017) Leon, FL
B-300H 40.94 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavin, Keith (2016) Wakulla, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Jones, Quinirius (2015) Mosley, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Honeycutt, Malik (2015) Godby, FL
B-TJ 44'1" #1 NWI
Archer, Raekwon (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-TJ 42'10.25" #2 NWI
Jackson, Trevian Albany, GA
B-TJ 42'1.5" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kent, Dyson Port St. Joe, FL
B-PV 12'7" #1 FL#66

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poole, Jordan (2017) Chiles, FL
B-SP 48'2" #1 FL#60
Hunt, Shane (2015) Chiles, FL
B-SP 48'1" #2
Wolf, Dominick (2015) Niceville, FL
B-SP 47'9.5" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x100 42.03 #1
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x100 42.86 #2
Boys Relay Thomas County Central, GA
B-4x100 43.63 #3
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 43.75 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chiles, FL
B-4x400 3:27.76 #1
Boys Relay Godby, FL
B-4x400 3:28.59 #2
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x400 3:31.37 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chiles, FL
B-4x800 8:27.90 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bush, Natalya (2016) Florida High, FL
G-100 12.53 #1 NWI
Dungee, Jakaela Albany, GA
G-100 12.75 #2 NWI
Farmer, Karyelle (2017) Florida High, FL
G-100 12.77 #3 NWI
Bryant, Makayla (2017) Lincoln, FL
G-100 13.07 #4 NWI
Gay, Ma'Asa (2018) Wakulla, FL
G-100 13.15 #5 NWI
Wynn, Tia Thomas County Central, GA
G-100 13.17 #6 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ardley, Shantel (2016) Florida High, FL
G-200 25.97 #1 NWI
Farmer, Karyelle (2017) Florida High, FL
G-200 26.00 #2 NWI
Mason, Jasmine (2018) Lincoln, FL
G-200 26.47 #3 NWI
Johnson, Jamilah Thomas County Central, GA
G-200 26.55 #4 NWI
Odum, Kyra (2019) Florida High, FL
G-200 26.64 #5 NWI
Bush, Natalya (2016) Florida High, FL
G-200 26.66 #6 NWI

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-800 2:25.29 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:23.81 #1
Wallace, Alexandra (2016) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:25.35 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Jerykah (2016) Godby, FL
G-100H 16.32 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Madeline (2018) Leon, FL
G-300H 47.39 #1
Ardley, Shantel (2016) Florida High, FL
G-300H 48.25 #2
Bello, Maria (2015) Chiles, FL
G-300H 49.26 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Erica (2015) Thomas County Central, GA
G-HJ 5'0" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Betty, Shockera (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-LJ 16'5.25" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Betty, Shockera (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-TJ 34'0" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Cheyenne Pelham, GA
G-PV 10'6" #1
Breeden, Kelley (2017) Florida High, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solomon, Dorian (2017) Godby, FL
G-SP 37'9.5" #1
Scott, Bryana (2015) Thomas County Central, GA
G-SP 36'2.5" #2 GA#58

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Bryana (2015) Thomas County Central, GA
G-DT 134'7" #1 GA#4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Florida High, FL
G-4x100 48.07 #1 FL#20
Girls Relay Albany, GA
G-4x100 50.00 #2
Girls Relay Thomas County Central, GA
G-4x100 50.09 #3
Girls Relay Niceville, FL
G-4x100 52.17 #4
Girls Relay Leon, FL
G-4x100 52.27 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Florida High, FL
G-4x400 4:10.96 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State