|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cairo, Lawrence (2016) |
Central, CA | B-100 | 11.25 #1 | w(-0.5) |
Ojogho, Austin (2016) |
Crespi, CA | B-100 | 11.27 #2 | w(-0.5) |
Miller, Jayson (2015) |
Baldwin Park, CA | B-100 | 11.29 #3 | w(-0.5) |
Kelley, Joshua (2015) |
Eastside, CA | B-100 | 11.34 #4 | w(-0.5) |
Peterson, Randy (2015) |
Brea Olinda, CA | B-100 | 11.38 #5 | w(-0.5) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Joseph, Demarcus (2016) |
Centennial, NV | B-200 | 22.31 #1 | NV#14 w(0.9) |
Cairo, Lawrence (2016) |
Central, CA | B-200 | 22.35 #2 | w(1.1) |
Carter, Demorea (2016) |
Lynwood, CA | B-200 | 22.77 #3 | w(0.9) |
Brubaker-Castel, Devon (2015) |
North Canyon, AZ | B-200 | 22.79 #4 | w(0.1) |
Miller, Jayson (2015) |
Baldwin Park, CA | B-200 | 22.79 #5 | w(0.1) |
Okwoli, John (2016) |
North Canyon, AZ | B-200 | 22.85 #6 | AZ#19 w(1.1) |
Moulton, Tyrees (2018) |
North Canyon, AZ | B-200 | 22.89 #1 | AZ#20 w(-0.2) |
Brown, Jermani (2017) |
Calabasas, CA | B-200 | 22.97 #2 | w(-0.2) |
Tre, Harley (2018) |
Centennial, NV | B-200 | 23.01 #3 | NV#19 w(-0.2) |
Espiritu, Eric (2016) |
Reed, NV | B-200 | 23.04 #7 | NV#20 w(0.9) |
Williams, Andre (2016) |
Eastside, CA | B-200 | 23.05 #8 | w(1.1) |
Marshall, Kalen (2016) |
Blair, CA | B-200 | 23.08 #9 | w(-0.6) |
Anuakpado, Sam (2015) |
South Pasadena, CA | B-200 | 23.15 #10 | w(0.1) |
Kelley, Joshua (2015) |
Eastside, CA | B-200 | 23.23 #11 | w(0.9) |
Vernon, Alex (2015) |
Maranatha, CA | B-200 | 23.30 #12 | w(-0.6) |
Webb, Kieth (2015) |
Red Mountain, AZ | B-200 | 23.34 #13 | AZ#22 w(-0.6) |
Fernandez, Justin (2015) |
South Pasadena, CA | B-200 | 23.35 #14 | w(1.1) |
Polchow, Davin (2015) |
St. Francis, CA | B-200 | 23.38 #15 | w(1.1) |
Pereira, Dominic (2017) |
Red Mountain, AZ | B-200 | 23.40 #4 | AZ#23 w(-0.2) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cooley, Raymond (2015) |
George Washington Prep, CA | B-400 | 49.43 #1 | CA#77 |
Carter, Demorea (2016) |
Lynwood, CA | B-400 | 49.92 #2 | |
Fernandez, Justin (2015) |
South Pasadena, CA | B-400 | 50.63 #3 | |
Morinaga, Jimmy (2015) |
Temple City, CA | B-400 | 51.18 #4 | |
Lashon Iii, Micheal (2015) |
Pittsburg, CA | B-400 | 51.31 #5 | |
Webb, Kenneth (2015) |
Red Mountain, AZ | B-400 | 51.43 #6 | AZ#24 |
Okwoli, John (2016) |
North Canyon, AZ | B-400 | 51.48 #7 | AZ#25 |
Usher, Michael (2015) |
Sultana, CA | B-400 | 51.57 #8 | |
Anuakpado, Sam (2015) |
South Pasadena, CA | B-400 | 51.62 #9 | |
Jackson, Elysha (2018) |
Centennial, NV | B-400 | 51.94 #1 | NV#20 |
Hanible, Aaron (2017) |
Heritage, CA | B-400 | 52.22 #2 | |
Chambers, Kaylon (2016) |
Central, CA | B-400 | 52.27 #10 | |
Carrington, Imani (2015) |
Eastside, CA | B-400 | 52.40 #11 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Corvese, Tim (2016) |
Damien, CA | B-800 | 1:58.03 #1 | |
Keith, Turner (2015) |
Centennial, NV | B-800 | 1:58.15 #2 | NV#14 |
Ashford, Romare (2016) |
Cathedral, CA | B-800 | 1:58.44 #3 | |
Amato, Brandon (2015) |
Morro Bay, CA | B-800 | 1:59.79 #4 | |
Roberts, Dominic (2016) |
Centennial, NV | B-800 | 2:00.81 #5 | NV#27 |
Lindstrom, James (2015) |
Brea Olinda, CA | B-800 | 2:01.07 #6 | |
Cardenas, Armin (2016) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | B-800 | 2:01.17 #7 | |
Benz, Chris (2015) |
North Canyon, AZ | B-800 | 2:02.13 #8 | AZ#43 |
Rodriguez, Jared (2017) |
Foothill Technology, CA | B-800 | 2:02.34 #1 | |
Broaster, David (2015) |
Lawndale, CA | B-800 | 2:02.55 #9 | |
Alvarado, Matthew (2016) |
Lawndale, CA | B-800 | 2:02.66 #10 | |
Dempsey, John (2018) |
Brea Olinda, CA | B-800 | 2:02.67 #11 | |
Woodson, Alec (2016) |
Armijo, CA | B-800 | 2:02.99 #12 | |
Nunez, Bryan (2017) |
Red Mountain, AZ | B-800 | 2:03.45 #2 | AZ#44 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zavala, Josh (2016) |
Colony, CA | B-1600 | 4:24.00 #2 | |
Stafford, Andrew (2016) |
Morro Bay, CA | B-1600 | 4:25.04 #3 | |
Stein, Matt (2016) |
Villa Park, CA | B-1600 | 4:25.41 #4 | |
Brown, Donald (2017) |
El Rancho, CA | B-1600 | 4:25.91 #5 | |
Higgins, Patrick (2016) |
Buena, CA | B-1600 | 4:29.10 #6 | |
Bermudez, Cesar (2016) |
Sierra Vista, CA | B-1600 | 4:31.02 #8 | |
Fitzgerald, Silas (2015) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | B-1600 | 4:31.40 #9 | |
Ashford, Romare (2016) |
Cathedral, CA | B-1600 | 4:31.68 #10 | |
Larsen, Dallin (2016) |
Davis, UT | B-1600 | 4:33.11 #11 | UT#32 |
Caballero, Michael (2016) |
Cathedral, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.22 #12 | |
Marcoux, John (2017) |
Foothill Technology, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.26 #1 | |
Woodson, Alec (2016) |
Armijo, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.38 #13 | |
Rossman, Kyle (2016) |
Colony, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.84 #14 | |
Hughes, Chris (2016) |
Woods Cross, UT | B-1600 | 4:34.30 #15 | UT#33 |
Dickinson, Kyle (2016) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.33 #16 | |
Coy, Tyler (2017) |
Bonneville, UT | B-1600 | 4:34.46 #17 | UT#34 |
Irvine, Cullen (2015) |
South Pasadena, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.58 #18 | |
Huerfano, Carlos (2015) |
Hart, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.60 #19 | |
Velazquez, Juan (2015) |
Colony, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.12 #20 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Donald (2017) |
El Rancho, CA | B-3200 | 9:35.22 #1 | |
Zavala, Josh (2016) |
Colony, CA | B-3200 | 9:36.75 #2 | |
Aragon, Luis (2016) |
Lowell, CA | B-3200 | 9:36.83 #3 | |
Vats, Manan (2015) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | B-3200 | 9:44.31 #4 | |
Tonemah, Ian (2016) |
North Canyon, AZ | B-3200 | 9:45.55 #5 | AZ#28 |
Vertelney, Ben (2015) |
Calabasas, CA | B-3200 | 9:45.83 #6 | |
Otten, Logan (2016) |
Buena, CA | B-3200 | 9:45.91 #7 | |
Olson, Jordan (2017) |
Ventura, CA | B-3200 | 9:45.98 #8 | |
Sherman, Will (2015) |
Bellarmine Prep, WA | B-3200 | 9:46.53 #9 | |
Caballero, Michael (2016) |
Cathedral, CA | B-3200 | 9:47.83 #10 | |
Randazzo, Nicholas (2017) |
Ventura, CA | B-3200 | 9:48.48 #11 | |
Bruce, Patrick (2016) |
Damien, CA | B-3200 | 9:49.63 #12 | |
Bermudez, Cesar (2016) |
Sierra Vista, CA | B-3200 | 9:50.23 #13 | |
Ramirez, Manuel (2017) |
Sultana, CA | B-3200 | 9:52.30 #14 | |
Wells, Timothy (2017) |
Burroughs, CA | B-3200 | 10:00.76 #1 | |
Chang, Oliver (2018) |
South Pasadena, CA | B-3200 | 10:02.64 #2 | |
Sarat, Victor (2015) |
North Canyon, AZ | B-3200 | 10:03.95 #15 | AZ#30 |
Huerfano, Carlos (2015) |
Hart, CA | B-3200 | 10:03.97 #16 | |
Ortega, Alex (2018) |
Temple City, CA | B-3200 | 10:04.97 #3 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hudson, Brandon (2017) |
Gabrielino, CA | B-110H | 16.18 #1 | w(-1.8) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Watson, Jaeden G. (2016) |
Stockdale, CA | B-300H | 41.12 #1 | |
Kang, Kenny (2016) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | B-300H | 41.14 #2 | |
Kerr, Dylan (2015) |
Red Mountain, AZ | B-300H | 41.20 #3 | |
Bapuopeleh, Benji (2015) |
Stuart Hall, CA | B-300H | 41.66 #4 | |
Scarver, Savon (2017) |
Centennial, NV | B-300H | 41.69 #1 | |
Cordasco, Cade (2017) |
Calabasas, CA | B-300H | 41.82 #2 | |
Burems, Baron (2015) |
Maranatha, CA | B-300H | 41.93 #5 | |
Aponik, DJ (2016) |
Hart, CA | B-300H | 41.99 #6 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hong, Gavin (2015) |
Gabrielino, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #1 | |
Hamilton, Kai (2015) |
Crespi, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #2 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
White, Vincent (2015) |
Lynwood, CA | B-LJ | 21'6.5" #1 | NWI |
Cabrera, Chris (2015) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | B-LJ | 21'6.5" #1 | NWI |
Chiang, Sam (2015) |
Pullman, WA | B-LJ | 20'9" #4 | NWI |
Sparks, Duncan (2015) |
Loyola, CA | B-LJ | 20'7" #5 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gurrero, Niko (2016) |
Burroughs, CA | B-TJ | 42'9" #1 | NWI |
Agyemang, Andrew (2015) |
Damien, CA | B-TJ | 42'6.5" #2 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moss, Dallas (2017) |
Reed, NV | B-PV | 13'10" #1 | |
Lee, Ryan (2017) |
Ventura, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #1 | |
Hidalgo, Lucas (2015) |
Damien, CA | B-PV | 12'6" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lutge, Zach (2015) |
Saugus, CA | B-SP | 50'7.5" #1 | |
Sayre, Samual (2015) |
Crespi, CA | B-SP | 50'4" #2 | |
Whisler, Andrew (2015) |
Saugus, CA | B-SP | 48'2" #3 | |
Satele, Sam (2017) |
Central, CA | B-SP | 47'3.5" #1 | |
Akopyan, Arthur (2016) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | B-SP | 47'0.5" #4 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Red Mountain, AZ | B-4x100 | 42.90 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Pittsburg, CA | B-4x100 | 43.76 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Central, CA | B-4x100 | 43.89 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Baldwin Park, CA | B-4x100 | 44.15 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Centennial, NV | B-4x100 | 44.44 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Eastside, CA | B-4x100 | 44.69 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Hawthorne, CA | B-4x100 | 44.87 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Crespi, CA | B-4x100 | 45.49 #7 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Lawndale, CA | B-4x400 | 3:27.47 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Red Mountain, AZ | B-4x400 | 3:27.61 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Centennial, NV | B-4x400 | 3:29.48 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Reed, NV | B-4x400 | 3:35.11 #3 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Estell, Rachael (2017) |
Mountain View, CA | G-100 | 12.52 #1 | w(0.9) |
Greene, Ryan (2018) |
Maranatha, CA | G-100 | 12.66 #2 | w(0.9) |
Gersch, Victoria (2016) |
Mercer Island, WA | G-100 | 12.66 #3 | w(0.9) |
Rasmussen, Paige (2017) |
Orem, UT | G-100 | 12.67 #4 | UT#6 w(0.9) |
Butler, Savanah (2016) |
Baldwin Park, CA | G-100 | 12.70 #5 | w(0.9) |
Jones, Randazia (2017) |
Central, CA | G-100 | 12.80 #6 | w(0.9) |
Williams, Brittany (2016) |
Monte Vista, CA | G-100 | 12.87 #8 | w(0.9) |
Wilson, Falon (2016) |
Stockdale, CA | G-100 | 12.88 #9 | w(-0.2) |
Schlueter, Clair (2017) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-100 | 12.90 #10 | w(-0.2) |
Reece, A'Nysti (2018) |
Carter, CA | G-100 | 12.92 #1 | w(-0.3) |
Murray, Angelique (2018) |
Carter, CA | G-100 | 13.00 #2 | w(-0.3) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Anderson, Shae (2017) |
Santiago, CA | G-200 | 25.73 #1 | w(-0.4) |
Dantes, Lovenie (2017) |
Armijo, CA | G-200 | 25.93 #1 | w(-0.3) |
Gersch, Victoria (2016) |
Mercer Island, WA | G-200 | 25.95 #2 | w(-0.4) |
Wrigth Flowers, Symone (2016) |
North Canyon, AZ | G-200 | 26.00 #4 | AZ#24 w(-0.4) |
Estell, Rachael (2017) |
Mountain View, CA | G-200 | 26.10 #5 | w(-0.4) |
Rasmussen, Paige (2017) |
Orem, UT | G-200 | 26.29 #6 | UT#5 w(-0.9) |
Montgomery, Kayla (2015) |
Flintridge Sacred Heart, CA | G-200 | 26.57 #7 | w(-0.9) |
Egbert, Hailey (2015) |
Orem, UT | G-200 | 26.60 #8 | UT#6 w(-0.9) |
Neyman, McKenna (2016) |
Timpview, UT | G-200 | 26.64 #9 | UT#7 w(-0.9) |
Peters, Kiana (2017) |
Gabrielino, CA | G-200 | 26.70 #2 | w(-0.3) |
Jimenez, Sophie (2018) |
Central, CA | G-200 | 26.71 #10 | w(-0.4) |
Reece, A'Nysti (2018) |
Carter, CA | G-200 | 26.74 #3 | w(-0.3) |
Ortiz, Madison (2017) |
El Rancho, CA | G-200 | 26.82 #4 | w(-0.3) |
Greene, Ryan (2018) |
Maranatha, CA | G-200 | 26.88 #11 | w(0) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Neyman, McKenna (2016) |
Timpview, UT | G-400 | 58.14 #1 | |
Perez, Savanna (2015) |
Carter, CA | G-400 | 58.75 #3 | |
Egbert, Hailey (2015) |
Orem, UT | G-400 | 59.16 #4 | |
Jimenez, Sophie (2018) |
Central, CA | G-400 | 59.26 #5 | |
Courseault, Brie (2016) |
Sultana, CA | G-400 | 1:00.07 #8 | |
Sirianni, Maddy (2016) |
St. Ignatius, CA | G-400 | 1:00.33 #9 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barnes, Aren (2015) |
Calabasas, CA | G-800 | 2:20.39 #1 | |
Ramos, Erica (2015) |
Bear Creek, CA | G-800 | 2:21.04 #2 | |
Stiewig, Jordan (2016) |
Villa Park, CA | G-800 | 2:21.22 #3 | |
Bell, Melissa (2015) |
Camarillo, CA | G-800 | 2:22.76 #4 | |
Castillo, Teresa (2016) |
Bravo (Francisco) Medical Magnet, CA | G-800 | 2:23.52 #5 | |
York, Adrien (2017) |
Armijo, CA | G-800 | 2:24.08 #6 | |
Tafoya, Brieanna (2017) |
Foothill Technology, CA | G-800 | 2:24.48 #1 | |
Rios, Alexis (2017) |
North Canyon, AZ | G-800 | 2:24.50 #2 | AZ#21 |
G-1600
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gourrier, Alexis (2018) |
Centennial, NV | G-3200 | 11:11.02 #1 | |
Gaskell, Stefani (2016) |
Sultana, CA | G-3200 | 11:23.47 #2 | |
O'Brien, Natalie (2017) |
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA | G-3200 | 11:28.78 #3 | |
Pearson, Sophia (2018) |
Hart, CA | G-3200 | 11:40.25 #4 | |
Yturralde, Kylee (2017) |
Camarillo, CA | G-3200 | 11:45.62 #1 | |
Clarkson, Corinne (2016) |
Mountain View Mesa, AZ | G-3200 | 11:45.88 #5 | |
Mcgannon, Halie (2016) |
Centennial, NV | G-3200 | 11:46.11 #6 | NV#6 |
Mencia, Rebecca (2016) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-3200 | 11:47.13 #7 | |
Natividad, Kaitlyn (2017) |
St. Joseph, CA | G-3200 | 11:50.87 #8 | |
Chavez, Miranda (2015) |
Colony, CA | G-3200 | 11:52.50 #9 | |
Colindres, Alma (2015) |
El Rancho, CA | G-3200 | 11:53.43 #10 | |
Burton, Olivia (2018) |
Foothill Technology, CA | G-3200 | 11:53.57 #2 | |
Avila, Anely (2017) |
Hart, CA | G-3200 | 11:54.47 #3 | |
Cabrera, Hanna (2017) |
Big Bear, CA | G-3200 | 12:01.07 #11 | |
Eckles, Eileen (2016) |
Burroughs, CA | G-3200 | 12:02.96 #12 | |
Cabrera, Haley (2017) |
Big Bear, CA | G-3200 | 12:04.43 #13 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bonds, Talie (2017) |
Centennial, NV | G-100H | 15.59 #1 | w(-1.8) |
Jones, Imani (2016) |
Colony, CA | G-100H | 15.84 #2 | w(-1.8) |
Hamm, Iesha R. (2017) |
Stockdale, CA | G-100H | 15.87 #3 | w(-1.8) |
Anderson, Shae (2017) |
Santiago, CA | G-100H | 16.50 #4 | w(-1.8) |
Wilson, Falon (2016) |
Stockdale, CA | G-100H | 16.55 #5 | w(-1.8) |
Filipian, Elizabeth (2016) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-100H | 16.63 #6 | w(-1.2) |
Boswell, Devorjee (2016) |
Colony, CA | G-100H | 16.67 #7 | w(-1.2) |
Torchia, Amanda (2016) |
Fountain Valley, CA | G-100H | 17.07 #8 | w(-1.8) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mora, Alexis (2016) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-300H | 46.68 #1 | |
Corner, Madeline (2016) |
Carter, CA | G-300H | 47.07 #2 | |
Jeffs, Brenna (2016) |
Orem, UT | G-300H | 47.09 #3 | |
Burgos, Giselle (2015) |
El Rancho, CA | G-300H | 47.83 #4 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Keller, Grace (2015) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-HJ | 5'1" #1 | |
Bonds, Talie (2017) |
Centennial, NV | G-HJ | 5'1" #2 | NV#7 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Estell, Rachael (2017) |
Mountain View, CA | G-LJ | 17'8.25" #1 | NWI |
Schlueter, Clair (2017) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-LJ | 16'9" #2 | NWI |
Stivers, Taylor (2017) |
St. Lucy's, CA | G-LJ | 16'3" #1 | NWI |
Moreno, Breanna (2018) |
Fountain Valley, CA | G-LJ | 16'2.5" #2 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Torchia, Amanda (2016) |
Fountain Valley, CA | G-TJ | 35'11" #1 | NWI |
Woodall, Aliyah (2017) |
Calabasas, CA | G-TJ | 35'6" #2 | NWI |
Chan, Josie (2015) |
St. Ignatius, CA | G-TJ | 35'0.5" #3 | NWI |
Hudson, Haley (2016) |
Mcqueen, NV | G-TJ | 34'5.75" #4 | NWI |
Mcfadden, Megan (2016) |
St. Lucy's, CA | G-TJ | 34'5.25" #5 | NWI |
Schlueter, Clair (2017) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-TJ | 33'7" #6 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Leddy, Rowan (2015) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #1 | |
Marquardt, Natalie (2015) |
Morro Bay, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #2 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Roldan, Jennifer (2015) |
Hart, CA | G-SP | 38'4" #1 | CA#66 |
Bowden, Zoe (2017) |
Monrovia, CA | G-SP | 36'4" #2 | |
Donner, Alex (2017) |
Flintridge Sacred Heart, CA | G-SP | 36'4" #2 | |
Boswell, Devine (2016) |
Colony, CA | G-SP | 35'7" #4 | |
Shinn, Alisa (2016) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-SP | 35'7" #4 | |
Sai, Kiana (2015) |
Centennial, NV | G-SP | 34'11" #7 | |
Karst, Brittany (2015) |
Centennial, NV | G-SP | 34'1" #8 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Kennedy (R) -NC, CA | G-4x100 | 49.98 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
St. Ignatius, CA | G-4x100 | 50.63 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Flintridge Sacred Heart, CA | G-4x100 | 50.66 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Mcqueen, NV | G-4x100 | 50.98 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Ontario, CA | G-4x100 | 51.03 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Carter, CA | G-4x100 | 51.12 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Reed, NV | G-4x100 | 51.57 #6 | NV#16 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Carter, CA | G-4x400 | 4:09.85 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Flintridge Sacred Heart, CA | G-4x400 | 4:11.63 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
El Rancho, CA | G-4x400 | 4:13.95 #3 |
Link directly to this page