Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TFCA of GP Spring Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-11
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Coatesville, PA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.12 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wells, Charlie (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 49.84 #1 PA#31
Craig, Jahmair (2016) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-400 49.91 #2 PA#33

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdevitt, Billy (2015) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 1:56.91 #1
Williams, Dan (2015) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:58.54 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Kevin (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-1600 4:22.88 #1
Desko, Tucker (2016) Pennridge, PA
B-1600 4:23.38 #2
Daly, John (2015) St. Joe's Prep, PA
B-1600 4:24.09 #3 PA#51
Morro, Rob (2016) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-1600 4:24.57 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.80 #1 NWI
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.87 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-300H 38.28 #1
Jefferson, Malik (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-300H 40.52 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitfield, Jay (2015) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 PA#3
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Andrea, Christian (2015) Archbishop Carroll, PA
B-TJ 44'2.25" #1 NWI
Gibbs, Marcques (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-TJ 43'8" #2 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Milton (2015) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 54'5" #1
Moore, Kieran (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-SP 53'9.5" #2
Dudley, Yondell (2016) Wissahickon, PA
B-SP 50'5" #3 PA#36

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-JT 181'2" #1 PA#23

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x100 42.68 #1
Boys Relay Academy Park, PA
B-4x100 43.81 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:21.46 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 7:58.56 #1
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x800 8:02.94 #2
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 8:03.88 #3

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Msgr Bonner, PA
B-DMR 10:40.36 #1 PA#7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State