Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Rocklin Thunder Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-11
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Rocklin HS, Rocklin, CA, CA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williamson, Tyus (2015) Woodcreek, CA
B-100 10.89 #1 NWI
Ohanele, Chibuikem (2017) Oak Ridge, CA
B-100 11.11 #2 NWI
Walters, Nouvel (2015) Rocklin, CA
B-100 11.11 #3 NWI
Turner, Malachi (2016) Whitney, CA
B-100 11.13 #4 NWI
Hampton, James (2017) Pleasant Grove, CA
B-100 11.23 #5 NWI
Wilson, Jared (2016) Whitney, CA
B-100 11.25 #6 NWI
Davis, Toj (2016) Roseville, CA
B-100 11.28 #7 NWI
Zahniser, Ben (2016) Roseville, CA
B-100 11.29 #8 NWI
Hicks, Dorrzel (2015) Grant, CA
B-100 11.32 #9 NWI
Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj (2016) Pleasant Grove, CA
B-100 11.35 #10 NWI
Baiocchi, Lucas (2015) Granite Bay, CA
B-100 11.39 #11 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williamson, Tyus (2015) Woodcreek, CA
B-200 21.95 #1 NWI
Gill, Nick (2016) Vanden, CA
B-200 22.20 #2 NWI
Walber, Mitch (2016) Mira Loma, CA
B-200 22.34 #3 NWI
Hampton, James (2017) Pleasant Grove, CA
B-200 22.50 #4 NWI
Turner, Malachi (2016) Whitney, CA
B-200 22.92 #5 NWI
Small, Jon (2016) Del Oro, CA
B-200 23.01 #6 NWI
Wilkerson, Orlando (2015) Pleasant Grove, CA
B-200 23.01 #7 NWI
Ohanele, Chibuikem (2017) Oak Ridge, CA
B-200 23.04 #8 NWI
Gee, Dalton (2017) Del Oro, CA
B-200 23.22 #9 NWI
Zahniser, Ben (2016) Roseville, CA
B-200 23.30 #10 NWI
Pointer, Christian (2015) Vanden, CA
B-200 23.40 #11 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walber, Mitch (2016) Mira Loma, CA
B-400 49.54 #1
Gill, Nick (2016) Vanden, CA
B-400 49.76 #2
Uzoma, Christopher (2015) Pleasant Grove, CA
B-400 50.24 #3
Small, Jon (2016) Del Oro, CA
B-400 51.01 #4
Mcnamee, Bret (2015) Oak Ridge, CA
B-400 51.13 #5
Phillips, Antione (2016) Vanden, CA
B-400 51.44 #6
Alvarez, Justin (2016) Vanden, CA
B-400 51.71 #7
Payne, Dlafayette (2017) Center, CA
B-400 51.86 #8
Franco, Andrew (2018) Whitney, CA
B-400 52.00 #1
Lashchuk, Kris (2015) Granite Bay, CA
B-400 52.05 #9
Gomez-Barrios, Hector (2016) Carson, NV
B-400 52.22 #10 NV#21
Martinez, Titus (2018) Pleasant Grove, CA
B-400 52.24 #2
Clouse, David (2017) Nevada Union, CA
B-400 52.38 #11
Fulks, Charles (2015) Churchill County,
B-400 52.47 #12

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spodobalski, Logan (2016) Bishop Manogue, NV
B-800 2:00.37 #1
Leach, Brayden (2016) Roseville, CA
B-800 2:01.07 #2
Clusserath, Andrew (2016) Rocklin, CA
B-800 2:02.52 #3
Hastings, Alec (2016) Tokay, CA
B-800 2:03.08 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hastings, Alec (2016) Tokay, CA
B-1600 4:28.98 #1
Wells, Conor (2015) Center, CA
B-1600 4:29.90 #2
Spodobalski, Logan (2016) Bishop Manogue, NV
B-1600 4:30.49 #3
Bricca, Luke (2017) Oak Ridge, CA
B-1600 4:32.06 #4
Hastings, Brian (2018) Las Plumas, CA
B-1600 4:34.15 #5
Mcilroy, Jackson (2018) Sonora, CA
B-1600 4:34.87 #6
Vanrensselaer, Ian (2016) Carson, NV
B-1600 4:35.16 #7 NV#11
Oberriter, Noah (2015) Tahoe Truckee, CA
B-1600 4:35.37 #8
Landis, Connor (2018) Bret Harte, CA
B-1600 4:35.44 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morzenti, Chris (2016) Mt. Shasta, CA
B-3200 9:53.66 #1
Labadie, Mason (2015) Galena, NV
B-3200 9:56.67 #2
Oberriter, Noah (2015) Tahoe Truckee, CA
B-3200 9:57.65 #3
Landis, Connor (2018) Bret Harte, CA
B-3200 9:58.12 #4
Parker, Derek (2017) Woodcreek, CA
B-3200 9:59.87 #5
Williams, Robert (2017) Woodcreek, CA
B-3200 10:03.61 #6
Behiel, Marc (2016) Bret Harte, CA
B-3200 10:04.90 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robie, Alexander (2016) Calaveras, CA
B-110H 15.12 #1 NWI
Woods, Tre Shon (2015) Roseville, CA
B-110H 15.27 #2 NWI
Skondras, Alex (2015) Bella Vista, CA
B-110H 15.62 #3 NWI
Freeland, Nick (2016) Vanden, CA
B-110H 15.76 #4 NWI
Bryant, Dante (2016) Vanden, CA
B-110H 15.81 #5 NWI
Gingerich, Seth (2016) Del Oro, CA
B-110H 15.85 #6 NWI
White, Daniel (2015) Granite Bay, CA
B-110H 15.85 #7 NWI
Enzo, Miguel (2016) Whitney, CA
B-110H 16.27 #8 NWI
Sutcliffe, Zach (2015) Pleasant Grove, CA
B-110H 16.28 #9 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Tre Shon (2015) Roseville, CA
B-300H 40.17 #1
Burchett, Nicholas (2015) Rio Americano, CA
B-300H 40.63 #2
Prather, Griffin (2015) Oak Ridge, CA
B-300H 41.47 #3
Nash, Jared (2016) Del Oro, CA
B-300H 41.55 #4
Sutcliffe, Zach (2015) Pleasant Grove, CA
B-300H 41.57 #5
Freeland, Nick (2016) Vanden, CA
B-300H 41.80 #6
Phillips, Antione (2016) Vanden, CA
B-300H 41.95 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Greg (2017) Carson, NV
B-HJ 6'6" #1 NV#4
Vaughn, William (2015) Oak Ridge, CA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Hopson, Anthony (2016) Vanden, CA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 CA#56
Barger, Dylan (2015) Bella Vista, CA
B-HJ 6'0" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Lenny (2015) Woodcreek, CA
B-LJ 22'0" #1 NWI
Barger, Dylan (2015) Bella Vista, CA
B-LJ 21'3.5" #2 NWI
Corbin, Jahi (2017) Woodcreek, CA
B-LJ 20'11.75" #1 NWI
Skondras, Alex (2015) Bella Vista, CA
B-LJ 20'8.5" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corbin, Jahi (2017) Woodcreek, CA
B-TJ 42'8.75" #1 NWI
Carter, Asa (2016) Carson, NV
B-TJ 42'0" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanguinetti, Bryce (2015) Sonora, CA
B-PV 14'0" #1
Chiao, Mason (2015) Bear Creek, CA
B-PV 13'6" #2
Andersen, Talen (2016) Bear River, CA
B-PV 13'6" #3
Laut, Grant (2015) Oak Ridge, CA
B-PV 12'6" #4
Schultz, Jordan (2015) Churchill County,
B-PV 12'6" #5 #1
Gustafson, Ryan (2016) Galena, NV
B-PV 12'6" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paulo, Darrin (2015) Grant, CA
B-SP 58'0" #1
Umana, Orlando (2017) Grant, CA
B-SP 50'3" #1
Kiley, Chris (2016) Galena, NV
B-SP 48'2" #2 NV#15
Hopson, Anthony (2016) Vanden, CA
B-SP 47'5.5" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paulo, Darrin (2015) Grant, CA
B-DT 171'3" #1
Schulz, Ian (2016) Carson, NV
B-DT 160'6" #2
Luna, Adrian (2015) Bishop Manogue, NV
B-DT 144'1" #3
Root, Jack (2016) Oak Ridge, CA
B-DT 140'7" #4
Scaletti, Chris (2016) Granite Bay, CA
B-DT 136'3" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pleasant Grove, CA
B-4x100 43.28 #1
Boys Relay Vanden, CA
B-4x100 43.53 #2
Boys Relay Calaveras, CA
B-4x100 44.06 #3
Boys Relay Bella Vista, CA
B-4x100 44.63 #4
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, CA
B-4x100 44.84 #5
Boys Relay Woodcreek, CA
B-4x100 45.33 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pleasant Grove, CA
B-4x400 3:25.52 #1
Boys Relay Del Oro, CA
B-4x400 3:28.56 #2
Boys Relay Vanden, CA
B-4x400 3:31.90 #3
Boys Relay Woodcreek, CA
B-4x400 3:33.63 #4
Boys Relay Carson, NV
B-4x400 3:37.97 #5
Boys Relay Churchill County,
B-4x400 3:38.01 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawler, Rae'Vyn (2017) Pleasant Grove, CA
G-100 12.19 #1 NWI
Settle, Lindsey (2015) Rocklin, CA
G-100 12.29 #2 NWI
Zaccheo, Marin (2016) Bishop Manogue, NV
G-100 12.46 #3 NWI
Arnold, Hannah (2015) Whitney, CA
G-100 12.46 #4 NWI
Dunn, Jasmyne (2018) Bella Vista, CA
G-100 12.52 #5 NWI
Daniels, Mia (2016) Pleasant Grove, CA
G-100 12.70 #6 NWI
Robinson, Doresa (2016) Roseville, CA
G-100 12.76 #7 NWI
Dorsey, Jamaica (2017) Calaveras, CA
G-100 12.90 #8 NWI
Moyer, Isabella (2017) Calaveras, CA
G-100 12.92 #9 NWI
Griggs, Ruthie (2017) Bishop Manogue, NV
G-100 12.95 #10 NWI
Van, Bailey (2017) Bret Harte, CA
G-100 12.98 #11 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawler, Rae'Vyn (2017) Pleasant Grove, CA
G-200 24.99 #1 NWI
Ozoude, Jessica (2017) Spanish Springs, NV
G-200 25.27 #2 NWI
Zaccheo, Marin (2016) Bishop Manogue, NV
G-200 25.78 #3 NWI
Arnold, Hannah (2015) Whitney, CA
G-200 26.31 #4 NWI
Dunn, Jasmyne (2018) Bella Vista, CA
G-200 26.43 #5 NWI
Moyer, Isabella (2017) Calaveras, CA
G-200 26.55 #6 NWI
Baker, Amanda (2016) Del Oro, CA
G-200 26.85 #7 NWI
Winder, Sahara (2015) Carson, NV
G-200 26.92 #8 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ozoude, Jessica (2017) Spanish Springs, NV
G-400 59.27 #1
Mcintosh, Cathilyn (2018) Del Oro, CA
G-400 59.32 #2
Wright, Annie (2015) Granite Bay, CA
G-400 1:00.17 #3
Meyer, Valeriesue (2017) Carson, NV
G-400 1:00.66 #4
Kleefeld, Carly (2016) Bella Vista, CA
G-400 1:00.95 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meade, Madison (2017) Roseville, CA
G-800 2:22.37 #1
Mettler, Maria (2017) Air Academy, CO
G-800 2:22.57 #2 CO#8
Land, Cassi (2018) Sonora, CA
G-800 2:22.91 #3
Auernig, Megan (2017) Rio Americano, CA
G-800 2:23.08 #4
Lyons, Maddy (2016) Del Oro, CA
G-800 2:23.53 #5
Pruett, Sydney (2015) Enterprise, CA
G-800 2:23.61 #6
Veliquette, Julia (2017) Tahoe Truckee, CA
G-800 2:24.71 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Covington, Hannah (2018) Bishop Manogue, NV
G-1600 5:12.48 #1 NV#3
Moran, Belle (2016) Foothill -NO, CA
G-1600 5:12.65 #2
Dishion, Kaela (2018) Bret Harte, CA
G-1600 5:15.95 #3
Pizzella, Nora (2016) Nevada Union, CA
G-1600 5:16.60 #4
Bolt, Abby (2015) Galena, NV
G-1600 5:18.01 #5 NV#7
Wolf, Erika (2017) Nevada Union, CA
G-1600 5:19.01 #6
Hendrickson, Arial (2016) Oak Ridge, CA
G-1600 5:19.64 #7
Sienkiewicz, Jordan (2016) Whitney, CA
G-1600 5:21.11 #8
Meade, Madison (2017) Roseville, CA
G-1600 5:23.09 #9
Botnen, Emily (2018) Roseville, CA
G-1600 5:23.22 #10
Mettler, Maria (2017) Air Academy, CO
G-1600 5:24.20 #11
Ware, Annie (2016) Rio Americano, CA
G-1600 5:25.47 #12
Massic, Lauryn (2016) Spanish Springs, NV
G-1600 5:31.95 #13
Zortman, Teresa (2016) Woodcreek, CA
G-1600 5:33.64 #14
Melquist, Annika (2018) Woodcreek, CA
G-1600 5:33.76 #15
Smith, Emma (2018) Roseville, CA
G-1600 5:34.50 #16
Gallant, Tara (2015) North Tahoe, CA
G-1600 5:34.56 #17
Lao, Candice (2016) Sierra, CA
G-1600 5:34.68 #18

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DiPentino, Angela (2017) Woodcreek, CA
G-3200 11:19.56 #1
Land, Cassi (2018) Sonora, CA
G-3200 11:34.25 #2
Mason, Lauren (2016) Woodcreek, CA
G-3200 11:35.12 #3
Moran, Belle (2016) Foothill -NO, CA
G-3200 11:36.48 #4
Dishion, Kaela (2018) Bret Harte, CA
G-3200 11:41.55 #5
Bolt, Abby (2015) Galena, NV
G-3200 11:43.14 #6
Botnen, Emily (2018) Roseville, CA
G-3200 11:48.27 #7
Gallant, Tara (2015) North Tahoe, CA
G-3200 11:56.80 #8
Smith, Emma (2018) Roseville, CA
G-3200 11:59.31 #9
Tami, Claire (2018) Woodcreek, CA
G-3200 12:02.49 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Kathryn (2015) Oak Ridge, CA
G-100H 16.10 #1 NWI
Farrell, Megan (2015) Galena, NV
G-100H 16.65 #2 NWI
Nelson, Cierra (2017) Del Oro, CA
G-100H 17.02 #3 NWI
Patel, Jocylyn (2016) Rocklin, CA
G-100H 17.05 #4 NWI
Ung, Cathy (2015) Galena, NV
G-100H 17.29 #5 NWI

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Delaney (2015) Nevada Union, CA
G-HJ 5'0" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Mia (2016) Pleasant Grove, CA
G-LJ 16'8" #1 NWI
Moreland, Aryel (2017) Vanden, CA
G-LJ 16'3.25" #2 NWI
Thomas, Elle (2015) Spanish Springs, NV
G-LJ 16'2.5" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farrell, Megan (2015) Galena, NV
G-PV 12'3" #1 US#91 NV#3
Viola, Alyssa (2016) Bishop Manogue, NV
G-PV 10'6" #2
Bunce, Ella (2017) Oak Ridge, CA
G-PV 9'6" #3
Mason, Lauren (2016) Woodcreek, CA
G-PV 9'6" #4
Pinto, Natalie (2015) Bishop Manogue, NV
G-PV 9'6" #4 NV#12
Vieira, Marialana (2015) Whitney, CA
G-PV 9'6" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardella, Angela (2015) Sonora, CA
G-SP 35'1.5" #1
Stevens-Sam, Kylee (2017) Spanish Springs, NV
G-SP 34'3" #2

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardella, Angela (2015) Sonora, CA
G-DT 118'4" #1
Stevens-Sam, Kylee (2017) Spanish Springs, NV
G-DT 115'5" #2 NV#9
Valdez, Melaina (2016) Rocklin, CA
G-DT 112'4" #3
Earl, Tuki (2016) Bishop Manogue, NV
G-DT 109'1" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pleasant Grove, CA
G-4x100 48.78 #1
Girls Relay Whitney, CA
G-4x100 50.28 #2
Girls Relay Spanish Springs, NV
G-4x100 50.87 #3
Girls Relay Bella Vista, CA
G-4x100 50.88 #4
Girls Relay Rocklin, CA
G-4x100 51.26 #5
Girls Relay Roseville, CA
G-4x100 51.45 #6
Girls Relay Bishop Manogue, NV
G-4x100 51.96 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Del Oro, CA
G-4x400 4:07.09 #1
Girls Relay Pleasant Grove, CA
G-4x400 4:09.77 #2
Girls Relay Bishop Manogue, NV
G-4x400 4:12.37 #3 NV#12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State