Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A District 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-11
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Flagler Palm Coast, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.81 #1 w(0.9)
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.88 #2 w(0.9)
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.92 #1 pre w(-1.2)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.96 #3 w(0.9)
Clayton, Marcus (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.98 #4 w(0.9)
Clayton, Marcus (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 11.04 #2 pre w(0)
Cabrera, Mel (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.05 #3 pre w(0.3)
Cabrera, Mel (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.05 #5 w(0.9)
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.05 #5 pre w(0)
Davis, Alex (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-100 11.20 #6 w(0.9)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.21 #4 pre w(0.2)
Speed, Ameer (2017) Sandalwood, FL
B-100 11.25 #6 pre w(-1.2)
Davis, Alex (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-100 11.25 #6 pre w(0.2)
Haye, Akeem (2015) Fleming Island, FL
B-100 11.32 #8 pre w(-1.2)
House, L (2017) Sandalwood, FL
B-100 11.36 #9 pre w(0.2)
Speed, Ameer (2017) Sandalwood, FL
B-100 11.38 #7 w(0.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 21.95 #1 w(1.7)
Clayton, Marcus (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-200 22.31 #1 pre w(0)
Clayton, Marcus (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-200 22.31 #2 w(1.7)
Blanding, Ra (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.48 #3 w(1.7)
Napolitan, Taylor (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-200 22.56 #4 w(1.7)
Haye, Akeem (2015) Fleming Island, FL
B-200 22.88 #5 w(1.7)
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.94 #2 pre w(-0.2)
Davis, Alex (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-200 23.05 #6 w(1.7)
Blanding, Ra (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 23.17 #3 pre w(0.5)
Davis, Alex (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-200 23.23 #5 pre w(0)
Napolitan, Taylor (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-200 23.28 #6 pre w(0.5)
House, L (2017) Sandalwood, FL
B-200 23.31 #7 pre w(0.5)
Huggins, Josh (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 23.34 #8 pre w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 49.20 #1
Speer, Haden (2015) Fleming Island, FL
B-400 50.58 #2
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 51.12 #1 pre
Speer, Haden (2015) Fleming Island, FL
B-400 51.49 #2 pre
Green, Dominic (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 51.79 #3
Walton, J (2018) Sandalwood H,
B-400 52.00 #5 pre #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pacifico, Justin (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:56.19 #1
Wynn, Kadeem (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:57.01 #2
Newman, Jacob (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-800 1:57.95 #3 FL#56
Zhdanov, Sem (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-800 2:02.30 #4
Mayo, Brandon (2018) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-800 2:03.51 #5
Lawhorne, Devin (1) Fletcher, OK
B-800 2:04.58 #6 OK#28

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zhdanov, Sem (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-1600 4:29.38 #1
Sessoms, Terrance (2017) Sandalwood, FL
B-1600 4:31.73 #2
Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-1600 4:33.43 #3
Lawhorne, Devin (1) Fletcher, OK
B-1600 4:35.05 #4 OK#7
Hightower, Gavin (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-1600 4:39.72 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dossantos, Lucas Atlantic Coast, FL
B-3200 9:50.96 #1 FL#63
Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-3200 9:52.77 #2
Liberty, Trenton (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-3200 9:54.95 #3
Sessoms, Terrance (2017) Sandalwood, FL
B-3200 9:58.94 #4 FL#98
Cassette, Michael (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-3200 10:14.32 #5
Dougherty, Adam (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-3200 10:14.99 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-110H 14.90 #1 w(0.5)
Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-110H 14.90 #1 pre w(0.4)
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-110H 14.95 #2 FL#40 w(0.5)
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-110H 15.40 #2 pre w(0.2)
Brown, Fertanzy (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-110H 15.56 #3 w(0.5)
Etkins, Joshua (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-110H 15.77 #4 w(0.5)
Etkins, Joshua (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-110H 15.89 #3 pre w(0.1)
Long, K (2018) Sandalwood H,
B-110H 15.96 #5 #4 w(0.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-300H 39.09 #1
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-300H 39.42 #2
Brown, Fertanzy (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-300H 40.86 #1 pre
Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-300H 40.99 #2 pre
Brown, Fertanzy (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-300H 41.44 #3
Oulter, Christian (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-300H 41.79 #4
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-300H 42.10 #3 pre
Oulter, Christian (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-300H 42.19 #4 pre
Tkach, Dennis (2015) Sandalwood H,
B-300H 42.34 #5 pre #2
Etkins, Joshua (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-300H 42.43 #6 pre
Etkins, Joshua (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-300H 42.50 #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Laron (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 22'1" #1 NWI
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 21'2.25" #2 NWI
Batson, Ladale (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-LJ 20'7.25" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Laron (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-TJ 44'5" #1 NWI
Batson, Ladale (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-TJ 43'8.5" #2 NWI
Howard, Naquan (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-TJ 43'4" #3 NWI
Johnson, Darius (2015) Sandalwood, FL
B-TJ 43'1.25" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patrick, Timothy (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1 FL#8
Zsembik, Leo (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-PV 12'6" #2
Bertrand, Mark (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 12'6" #3
Johnson, Darius (2015) Sandalwood, FL
B-PV 12'6" #4 FL#67

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Jacob (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-SP 46'5" #1 FL#95

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Casanova, Fernando (4A) Mandarin, FL
B-DT 129'8" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.84 #1
Boys Relay Sandalwood, FL
B-4x100 43.50 #2
Boys Relay First Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.67 #3
Boys Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.68 #4
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 44.42 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:21.76 #1
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x400 3:27.97 #2
Boys Relay Fleming Island, FL
B-4x400 3:29.02 #3
Boys Relay Mandarin, FL
B-4x400 3:30.42 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x800 8:04.56 #1
Boys Relay Mandarin, FL
B-4x800 8:06.92 #2
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x800 8:22.59 #3 FL#92
Boys Relay Sandalwood, FL
B-4x800 8:22.75 #4 FL#93

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 11.88 #1 w(0.5)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 11.97 #1 pre w(0.4)
Rollins, Ayanna (2018) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100 12.30 #2 w(0.5)
Simpson, Cara (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.37 #3 w(0.5)
Rollins, Ayanna (2018) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100 12.42 #4 pre w(0.4)
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100 12.47 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Simpson, Cara (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.51 #3 pre w(0)
James, Jada (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.56 #4 w(0.5)
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100 12.57 #5 w(0.5)
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100 12.60 #5 pre w(0)
Holback, Ciara (2016) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.61 #6 w(0.5)
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100 12.62 #7 w(0.5)
Holback, Ciara (2016) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.68 #6 pre w(-0.1)
James, Jada (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.74 #7 pre w(-0.1)
Jones, Tiana (2015) Mandarin, FL
G-100 12.99 #8 w(0.5)
Jones, Tiana (2015) Mandarin, FL
G-100 12.99 #8 pre w(0)
Achenbach, Kayla (2015) Mandarin, FL
G-100 13.00 #9 pre w(0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.61 #1 w(1.6)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.96 #1 pre w(1.2)
Simpson, Cara (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.18 #2 w(1.6)
Nelson, Ashley (2017) Fleming Island, FL
G-200 25.27 #3 FL#54 w(1.6)
Simpson, Cara (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.36 #2 pre w(0.1)
Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.49 #4 w(1.6)
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.51 #5 w(1.6)
Nelson, Ashley (2017) Fleming Island, FL
G-200 25.63 #3 pre w(0.2)
Rollins, Ayanna (2018) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-200 25.70 #5 pre w(0.1)
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.84 #4 pre w(0.4)
Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.88 #6 pre w(0.2)
James, Jada (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 26.13 #7 pre w(0.2)
James, Jada (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 26.14 #6 w(1.6)
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-200 26.18 #8 pre w(1.2)
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-200 26.20 #7 w(1.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-400 58.37 #1
Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-400 59.70 #1 pre
Montgomery, Keandra (2015) First Coast, FL
G-400 1:00.02 #2 pre
Mondy, Mikayla (2015) First Coast, FL
G-400 1:00.19 #3 pre
Carter, Christina (2015) Fleming Island, FL
G-400 1:00.25 #5 pre
Carter, Christina (2015) Fleming Island, FL
G-400 1:00.40 #2
Millican, Emma (2015) Fleming Island, FL
G-400 1:00.48 #4 pre
Williams, Ladeijah (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-400 1:00.72 #6 pre
Hampton, Manesha (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-400 1:00.84 #7 pre
Montgomery, Keandra (2015) First Coast, FL
G-400 1:00.87 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowland, Marybeth (2016) Mandarin, FL
G-800 2:26.37 #1
Whelan, Isabella (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-800 2:27.08 #2
Clark, Sophia (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-800 2:27.18 #3
Brown, Destiny (2017) Sandalwood, FL
G-800 2:27.85 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeLay, Kayley (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-1600 4:57.93 #1 FL#1
Whelan, Isabella (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-1600 5:20.12 #2 FL#80
Brown, Destiny (2017) Sandalwood, FL
G-1600 5:21.11 #3 FL#93
Edens, Sarah (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-1600 5:22.60 #4
Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) Mandarin, FL
G-1600 5:23.22 #5
Torres-Padin, Isabe Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-1600 5:32.50 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeLay, Kayley (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-3200 11:00.32 #1
Edens, Sarah (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-3200 11:37.10 #2
Slack, Meaghan (2017) Mandarin, FL
G-3200 11:46.48 #3 FL#70
Whelan, Isabella (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-3200 11:47.01 #4
Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) Mandarin, FL
G-3200 11:47.51 #5
Torres-Padin, Isabe Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-3200 11:56.74 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 15.01 #1 FL#37 w(1)
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 15.51 #1 pre w(0.1)
Thorbs, Kaylynd (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100H 15.55 #2 FL#64 w(1)
Thorbs, Kaylynd (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100H 15.64 #2 pre w(0.8)
Davis, Josie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 15.94 #3 pre FL#94 w(-0.3)
Davis, Josie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 15.99 #3 w(1)
Buchanon, Brittany (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100H 16.63 #4 w(1)
Williams, Talaysha F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100H 16.63 #5 w(1)
Middle, Devin (2016) Fleming Island, FL
G-100H 16.84 #6 w(1)
Williams, Talaysha F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100H 17.00 #4 pre w(0.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 45.81 #1
Davis, Josie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 46.06 #2 FL#50
Middle, Devin (2016) Fleming Island, FL
G-300H 46.53 #3 FL#65
Middle, Devin (2016) Fleming Island, FL
G-300H 47.58 #1 pre
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 47.70 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesley, RaeAnne (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Anderson, Nala (2015) Fletcher, OK
G-HJ 5'2" #2 OK#18
Demico, Anastasia (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #3 FL#94
Dunn, Lauren (2016) Mandarin, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #4 FL#94
Lewis, Kayonna (2016) Fleming Island, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #5 FL#94
Harrigan, A Sandalwood, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #6 FL#94

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-LJ 17'7" #1 NWI
Davis, Kiana (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-LJ 17'1.25" #2 NWI
Walker, Armani (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-LJ 16'3.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-TJ 38'4" #1 NWI
Davis, Kiana (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-TJ 36'8.5" #2 NWI
Walker, Armani (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-TJ 35'4.5" #3 NWI
Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) First Coast, FL
G-TJ 34'7.5" #4 NWI
Williams, Ladeijah (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-TJ 33'8.25" #7 NWI
Buchanon, Brittany (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-TJ 33'0" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hampton, Dallas (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcfadden, Alantra (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-DT 117'5" #1
Bishop, Imani (2016) Sandalwood, FL
G-DT 103'9" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 47.80 #1
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.54 #2
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.78 #3 FL#44
Girls Relay Fleming Island, FL
G-4x100 50.58 #4
Girls Relay Mandarin, FL
G-4x100 52.12 #5
Girls Relay Sandalwood, FL
G-4x100 52.59 #6
Girls Relay Fletcher, OK
G-4x100 52.78 #7 OK#19

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:01.33 #1
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:04.01 #2
Girls Relay Fleming Island, FL
G-4x400 4:05.43 #3
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x400 4:12.22 #4
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:14.22 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x800 10:01.80 #1 FL#57
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x800 10:04.95 #2 FL#64
Girls Relay Fleming Island, FL
G-4x800 10:12.59 #3 FL#91
Girls Relay Mandarin, FL
G-4x800 10:24.78 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State