Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A District 2 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-15
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Seminole High School, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Applewhite, DeShawn (2015) Lyman, FL
B-100 10.85 #1 NWI
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.85 #2 NWI
Scott, Jarvis (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 11.03 #3 NWI
Elbery, Charles (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-100 11.05 #4 NWI
Holiday, Christoher (2016) Seminole, FL
B-100 11.05 #5 NWI
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.09 #6 NWI
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-100 11.10 #7 NWI
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.10 #8 NWI
Peterson, Andrew (2017) Lake Mary, FL
B-100 11.10 #9 NWI
Bohler, Guysen (2017) Wekiva, FL
B-100 11.15 #10 NWI
Butler, Dondre (2016) Spruce Creek, FL
B-100 11.17 #11 NWI
Johnson, Jackie (2015) Deland, FL
B-100 11.23 #12 NWI
Allen, Malik (2015) Oviedo, FL
B-100 11.31 #13 NWI
Black, Sadarius (2016) Winter Springs, FL
B-100 11.35 #14 NWI
Moodie, David (2015) Winter Springs, FL
B-100 11.36 #15 NWI
Massey, Deshawn (2017) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.36 #16 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-200 21.70 #1 NWI
Treasure, Juvon (2016) Apopka, FL
B-200 21.78 #2 NWI
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 21.79 #3 NWI
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-200 22.02 #4 NWI
Johnson, Jackie (2015) Deland, FL
B-200 22.16 #5 NWI
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.28 #6 NWI
Scott, Jarvis (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-200 22.30 #7 NWI
Peterson, Andrew (2017) Lake Mary, FL
B-200 22.34 #8 NWI
Elbery, Charles (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-200 22.41 #9 NWI
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-200 22.47 #10 NWI
Bohler, Guysen (2017) Wekiva, FL
B-200 22.52 #11 NWI
Laugen, Michael (2018) Lake Brantley, FL
B-200 22.80 #12 NWI
Diaz, Gabriel (2016) Hagerty, FL
B-200 22.82 #13 NWI
Lemon, Christopher (2015) Seminole, FL
B-200 22.97 #14 NWI
Moodie, David (2015) Winter Springs, FL
B-200 23.04 #15 NWI
Massey, Deshawn (2017) Apopka, FL
B-200 23.08 #16 NWI
Butler, Dondre (2016) Spruce Creek, FL
B-200 23.09 #17 NWI
Hinds, Emmanuel (2018) Deland, FL
B-200 23.30 #18 NWI
Allen, Malik (2015) Oviedo, FL
B-200 23.32 #19 NWI
Baker, Blake (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
B-200 23.39 #20 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halliday, Zachary (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 48.81 #1
Treasure, Juvon (2016) Apopka, FL
B-400 49.28 #2 FL#55
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-400 49.42 #3
Lake, Clarence (2018) Wekiva, FL
B-400 50.54 #4
Crider, James (2015) Apopka, FL
B-400 50.97 #5
Kodzi, Papaa (2016) Oviedo, FL
B-400 51.33 #6
Bibbs, Derran (2015) Deland, FL
B-400 51.34 #7
Vinciguerra, Anthony (2016) University, FL
B-400 51.95 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Max (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:57.86 #1 FL#51
Fritz, Jeremy (2015) Winter Springs, FL
B-800 2:00.10 #2
Rodriques, Jaylen (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 2:00.17 #3
Lynch, Charles (2015) Hagerty, FL
B-800 2:00.92 #4
Ellis, Luke (2016) Seminole, FL
B-800 2:01.42 #5
Tse, Joshua (2017) Spruce Creek, FL
B-800 2:02.06 #6
Core, Jackson (2015) Oviedo, FL
B-800 2:03.34 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-1600 4:24.36 #1
Aman, William Christian (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-1600 4:25.73 #2
Lyons, John (2016) Lake Mary, FL
B-1600 4:27.44 #3
Stivers, Andrew (2016) Hagerty, FL
B-1600 4:28.43 #4
Robinson, Max (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
B-1600 4:32.86 #5
Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) Winter Springs, FL
B-1600 4:33.65 #6
Santiago, Joel (2016) Winter Springs, FL
B-1600 4:36.59 #7
Trask, Cole (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-1600 4:39.66 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacques, Joshua (2016) Lyman, FL
B-3200 9:45.57 #1
Degale, Ryan (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-3200 10:00.94 #2
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-3200 10:08.98 #3
Lyons, John (2016) Lake Mary, FL
B-3200 10:18.14 #4
Field, William (2016) Lake Mary, FL
B-3200 10:19.72 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-110H 14.43 #1 NWI
Scott, Raekwon (2016) Deland, FL
B-110H 14.84 #2 NWI
Edwards, Naki (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.86 #3 NWI
Henry, Michael (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-110H 15.17 #4 NWI
Jean Baptiste, Dovaldy (2016) Apopka, FL
B-110H 15.74 #5 NWI
Mcmillion, Tremell (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-110H 15.86 #6 NWI
Tinsley, Jarrell (2016) Apopka, FL
B-110H 15.97 #7 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-300H 38.26 #1
Thyme, Tyreek (2017) Lyman, FL
B-300H 39.19 #2
Swain, Derrick (2016) Seminole, FL
B-300H 39.41 #3 FL#44
Coleman, Daquan (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 39.44 #4 FL#45
Edwards, Naki (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 39.55 #5 FL#48
Henry, Michael (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-300H 40.64 #6
Mcmillion, Tremell (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-300H 40.70 #7
Payne, Corinthians (2017) Apopka, FL
B-300H 40.71 #8
Salinger, Antonio (2017) Hagerty, FL
B-300H 41.77 #9
Murry-Opal, Jacob (2016) Oviedo, FL
B-300H 42.22 #10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nellom, Raymond (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Brownlowe, Farrin (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#12
Scott, Raekwon (2016) Deland, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Elmore, Triaten (2016) Oviedo, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-LJ 23'9.5" #1 NWI
Moore, Linton (2017) Seminole, FL
B-LJ 23'3.25" #2 NWI
Scott, Raekwon (2016) Deland, FL
B-LJ 22'9.5" #3 NWI
Foster, Emanuel (2016) Seminole, FL
B-LJ 22'7.25" #4 NWI
Gause, Daron (2015) Lyman, FL
B-LJ 22'5" #5 NWI
Mitchell, Simmian (2017) Wekiva, FL
B-LJ 21'4.5" #6 NWI
Perkins, Daravious (2017) Seminole, FL
B-LJ 21'0.25" #7 NWI
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-LJ 20'7.75" #8 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foster, Emanuel (2016) Seminole, FL
B-TJ 46'1.5" #1 NWI
Mcmillion, Tremell (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-TJ 43'5.75" #2 NWI
Edwards, Naki (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-TJ 42'9.75" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Sean (2016) Lyman, FL
B-PV 15'0" #1
Harper, Dominic (2017) Lyman, FL
B-PV 13'6" #2
Workman, Matt (2015) Hagerty, FL
B-PV 12'6" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christian, Trace Randolp (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
B-SP 53'2" #1 FL#8
Martin, Eric (2015) Seminole, FL
B-SP 49'6" #2
Shuler, Adam (2015) Lyman, FL
B-SP 49'0.25" #3
Enot, Caleb (2015) Hagerty, FL
B-SP 48'6.5" #4
Toussaint, Jason (2015) Apopka, FL
B-SP 46'7" #5
Sneed, Kirk (2015) Apopka, FL
B-SP 46'6" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shuler, Adam (2015) Lyman, FL
B-DT 171'7" #1
Kenon, Gabriel (2016) Rickards, FL
B-DT 155'5" #1
Sneed, Kirk (2015) Apopka, FL
B-DT 153'7" #2 FL#25
Edwards, Lawrence (2016) Spruce Creek, FL
B-DT 142'10" #3
Enot, Caleb (2015) Hagerty, FL
B-DT 141'10" #4
Parks, Lameir (2016) Florida High, FL
B-DT 141'8" #2 FL#68
Butler, Joshua (2016) Rickards, FL
B-DT 135'11" #3
Toussaint, Jason (2015) Apopka, FL
B-DT 129'3" #5
Barnes, William (2018) Apopka, FL
B-DT 125'2" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 42.10 #1
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 42.26 #2
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 42.76 #3
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.20 #4
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x100 43.35 #5
Boys Relay Winter Springs, FL
B-4x100 44.44 #6
Boys Relay Lyman, FL
B-4x100 44.71 #7
Boys Relay Hagerty, FL
B-4x100 44.79 #8
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x100 45.10 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x400 3:23.59 #1
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:24.35 #2
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x400 3:27.56 #3
Boys Relay Oviedo, FL
B-4x400 3:27.62 #4
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x400 3:32.48 #5
Boys Relay Lyman, FL
B-4x400 3:35.39 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x800 8:04.87 #1
Boys Relay Winter Springs, FL
B-4x800 8:10.37 #2 FL#51
Boys Relay Oviedo, FL
B-4x800 8:10.71 #3 FL#53
Boys Relay Hagerty, FL
B-4x800 8:13.29 #4
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x800 8:16.24 #5 FL#77
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x800 8:37.40 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.08 #1 NWI
Menna, Tia (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-100 12.33 #2 NWI
Starke, Lexie (2018) Lyman, FL
G-100 12.34 #3 NWI
Sims, Camille (2018) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.60 #4 NWI
Shaffer, Artissa (2016) Lake Mary, FL
G-100 12.64 #5 NWI
Butler, Iysha (2018) Wekiva, FL
G-100 12.65 #6 NWI
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-100 12.73 #7 NWI
Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-100 12.73 #8 NWI
Hart, Analysia (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-100 12.77 #10 NWI
Foster, Myah (2015) Apopka, FL
G-100 12.77 #9 NWI
Maxwell, Courtney (2018) Seminole, FL
G-100 12.86 #11 NWI
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-100 12.89 #12 NWI
Hyde, Tiana (2015) Oviedo, FL
G-100 12.91 #13 NWI
Smith, Olivia (2015) Seminole, FL
G-100 12.94 #14 NWI
Fisher, Dasia (2017) Wekiva, FL
G-100 13.10 #15 NWI
Passamonte, Alex (2016) Spruce Creek, FL
G-100 13.12 #16 NWI
O'Berry, Charle (2017) Spruce Creek, FL
G-100 13.16 #17 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Menna, Tia (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-200 25.21 #1 NWI
Starke, Lexie (2018) Lyman, FL
G-200 25.70 #2 NWI
Smith, Nicole (2018) Seminole, FL
G-200 25.73 #3 NWI
Shaffer, Artissa (2016) Lake Mary, FL
G-200 25.98 #4 NWI
Butler, Iysha (2018) Wekiva, FL
G-200 26.10 #5 NWI
Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-200 26.20 #6 NWI
Hart, Analysia (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-200 26.32 #7 NWI
Sims, Camille (2018) Winter Springs, FL
G-200 26.41 #8 NWI
Johnson, Danielle (2016) Lyman, FL
G-200 26.45 #9 NWI
Williams, Cierra (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-200 26.47 #10 NWI
Foster, Myah (2015) Apopka, FL
G-200 26.54 #11 NWI
Hyde, Tiana (2015) Oviedo, FL
G-200 26.87 #12 NWI
Thomas, Jehnae (2015) Seminole, FL
G-200 26.92 #13 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nyenkan, Martina (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-400 57.33 #1
Mason, Tamera (2017) Seminole, FL
G-400 1:00.08 #2
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-400 1:00.53 #3
Johnson, Danielle (2016) Lyman, FL
G-400 1:00.60 #4
Seagram, Ashunti (2016) Wekiva, FL
G-400 1:00.74 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:19.19 #1
Hunt, Latoya (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-800 2:22.77 #2
Butterfield, Brooke (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-800 2:23.43 #3
Zeller, Kaliya (2016) Oviedo, FL
G-800 2:23.50 #4 FL#93
Cousar, Nila (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:24.02 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-1600 5:15.44 #1
Worrell, Nicolette (2017) Hagerty, FL
G-1600 5:17.75 #2
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-1600 5:19.64 #3 FL#76
Cobb, Elizabeth (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-1600 5:23.20 #4
Butterfield, Brooke (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-1600 5:29.80 #5
Urzua, Daniela (2017) Lake Mary, FL
G-1600 5:30.69 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-3200 11:37.27 #1
Urzua, Daniela (2017) Lake Mary, FL
G-3200 11:39.17 #2
Cobb, Elizabeth (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-3200 12:00.44 #3
Worrell, Nicolette (2017) Hagerty, FL
G-3200 12:02.46 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-100H 14.63 #1 NWI
Peterson, Paige (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-100H 15.56 #2 NWI
Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) Apopka, FL
G-100H 15.63 #3 NWI
Akbar, Naomi (2016) Seminole, FL
G-100H 15.73 #4 NWI
Reese, Kennedie (2018) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 15.81 #5 NWI
Megge, Laurel (2016) Spruce Creek, FL
G-100H 16.32 #6 NWI
Passamonte, Alex (2016) Spruce Creek, FL
G-100H 16.35 #7 NWI
Walley, Jessica (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-100H 16.47 #8 NWI
Albano, Olivia (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-100H 16.50 #9 NWI
Shinault, Nina (2016) University, FL
G-100H 16.74 #10 NWI
Wright, Cherrish (2017) Apopka, FL
G-100H 16.93 #11 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-300H 43.65 #1
Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) Apopka, FL
G-300H 46.00 #2 FL#46
Colubiale, Krista (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-300H 46.08 #3 FL#51
Palelis, Hannah (2016) University, FL
G-300H 46.46 #4 FL#63
Peterson, Paige (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-300H 46.53 #5 FL#65
Bryan, Madison (2015) Oviedo, FL
G-300H 48.44 #6
Albano, Olivia (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-300H 48.62 #7
Brinkley, Jayla (2018) Apopka, FL
G-300H 48.97 #8
Potter, Briana (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 49.52 #9
Jones, Anyela (2018) Winter Springs, FL
G-300H 49.78 #10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #1
Belgrade, Courtney (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #2
West, Courtnie (2018) University, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-LJ 18'8" #1 NWI
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-LJ 18'0.75" #2 NWI
Davidson-Brooks, Jarkara (2016) Seminole, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #3 NWI
West, Courtnie (2018) University, FL
G-LJ 16'11.25" #4 NWI
Gibson, Sarah (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-LJ 16'7.25" #5 NWI
Hart, Analysia (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-LJ 16'6.75" #6 NWI
Belgrade, Courtney (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-LJ 16'5.5" #7 NWI
Starke, Lexie (2018) Lyman, FL
G-LJ 16'3.75" #8 NWI
Fisher, Dasia (2017) Wekiva, FL
G-LJ 16'2.75" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 38'3.5" #1 NWI
Potter, Briana (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 37'1.5" #2 NWI
Ferkovich, Nachelle (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
G-TJ 36'3.75" #3 NWI
Diverniero, Jordon (2018) Spruce Creek, FL
G-TJ 35'6.25" #4 NWI
Gibson, Sarah (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #5 NWI
Seagram, Ashunti (2016) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 34'9.5" #6 NWI
Vaziri, Kiana (2016) University, FL
G-TJ 34'4.75" #7 NWI
Brown, Stephanie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-TJ 33'3" #8 NWI
Bailey, Bethany (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-TJ 32'8" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Haidyn (2017) Winter Springs, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1
Chamness, Anna (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2
Bryan, Madison (2015) Oviedo, FL
G-PV 10'0" #3
Vickaryous, Kailee (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 9'6" #4
Thomas, Jasmine (2015) Seminole, FL
G-PV 9'6" #5 FL#48

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coronado, Merari (2017) Lyman, FL
G-SP 35'10.5" #1
Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-SP 35'0.5" #2
Foster, Abigail (2017) Apopka, FL
G-SP 34'2.5" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x100 48.63 #1
Girls Relay Hagerty, FL
G-4x100 48.79 #2
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 49.15 #3 FL#64
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x100 50.01 #4
Girls Relay Lyman, FL
G-4x100 50.26 #5
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 50.38 #6
Girls Relay Apopka, FL
G-4x100 50.39 #7
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 51.22 #8
Girls Relay Oviedo, FL
G-4x100 52.15 #9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x400 3:54.44 #1
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x400 4:02.07 #2
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x400 4:02.26 #3 FL#45
Girls Relay Spruce Creek, FL
G-4x400 4:04.96 #4
Girls Relay Apopka, FL
G-4x400 4:09.42 #5 FL#92
Girls Relay Hagerty, FL
G-4x400 4:11.52 #6
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x400 4:12.54 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x800 10:02.97 #1
Girls Relay Spruce Creek, FL
G-4x800 10:15.53 #2 FL#100
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x800 10:19.57 #3
Girls Relay Hagerty, FL
G-4x800 10:21.55 #4
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x800 10:23.48 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State