Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A District 10 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-15
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Clearwater, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Azavion (2016) Palmetto, FL
B-100 10.92 #1 w(1.2)
Smith, Azavion (2016) Palmetto, FL
B-100 10.95 #1 pre w(1.8)
Crandon, Anthony (2015) Northeast, FL
B-100 11.04 #2 pre w(2.1)
Crandon, Anthony (2015) Northeast, FL
B-100 11.08 #2 w(1.2)
Thomas, Davion (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-100 11.10 #3 pre w(2.6)
Logan, Devin (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-100 11.21 #4 pre w(4.4)
Blanch, Tupac (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-100 11.24 #5 pre w(4.4)
Lehman, Zachary (2016) Clearwater, FL
B-100 11.26 #6 pre w(2.6)
Murray, Deane (2016) Clearwater, FL
B-100 11.36 #7 pre w(1.8)
Bain, Craig (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-100 11.39 #8 pre w(1.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lemons, Adarius (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-200 22.03 #1 pre w(3.5)
Lemons, Adarius (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-200 22.14 #1 FL#76 w(0)
Anderson, Kenyatta (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-200 22.30 #2 w(0)
Warrick, Deanthony (2015) Palmetto, FL
B-200 22.43 #3 w(0)
Anderson, Kenyatta (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-200 22.61 #2 pre w(2.1)
Warrick, Deanthony (2015) Palmetto, FL
B-200 22.61 #2 pre w(1.6)
Bain, Craig (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-200 22.72 #4 w(0)
Bain, Craig (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-200 22.94 #4 pre w(2.2)
Fejes, Jeffery (2017) Venice, FL
B-200 23.14 #5 pre w(2.1)
Bryant, Malik (2016) Venice, FL
B-200 23.20 #5 w(0)
Shirly, Antwan (2015) Largo, FL
B-200 23.28 #6 pre w(1.6)
Minic, Nathan (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-200 23.34 #7 pre w(3.5)
Minic, Nathan (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-200 23.36 #6 w(0)
Bryant, Malik (2016) Venice, FL
B-200 23.39 #8 pre w(1.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crandon, Anthony (2015) Northeast, FL
B-400 50.18 #1 pre
Crandon, Anthony (2015) Northeast, FL
B-400 50.53 #1
Fejes, Jeffery (2017) Venice, FL
B-400 51.80 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, John (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-800 1:58.78 #1
Randall, Steven (2015) Clearwater, FL
B-800 2:01.93 #2
Haller, Kris (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-800 2:02.54 #3
Heera, Sean (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-800 2:03.13 #4
Pozas, Cesar (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-800 2:04.81 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:27.32 #1
Jimenez, Abimael (2016) Osceola, FL
B-1600 4:31.67 #2
Pozas, Cesar (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:34.51 #3
Heera, Sean (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-1600 4:36.67 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denson, Juwan (2015) Largo, FL
B-110H 14.92 #1 w(2.6)
Denson, Juwan (2015) Largo, FL
B-110H 15.00 #1 pre w(2.6)
Tyler, Julian (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-110H 15.23 #2 w(2.6)
Tyler, Julian (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-110H 15.58 #2 pre w(1.5)
Williams, Simon (2015) Palmetto, FL
B-110H 15.81 #3 w(2.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Simon (2015) Palmetto, FL
B-300H 41.67 #1 pre
Tyler, Julian (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-300H 41.70 #1
Williams, Simon (2015) Palmetto, FL
B-300H 42.11 #2
Austin, Jayln (2016) Braden River, FL
B-300H 42.36 #2 pre
Petruzzi, Michael (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-300H 42.50 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Tyrie (2015) Dixie Hollins, FL
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#26 FL#1
Bentley, Charles (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2 FL#66
Petite, Deterio (2015) Largo, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Darby, Cameron (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crandon, Anthony (2015) Northeast, FL
B-LJ 21'5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forbes, Mike (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-TJ 45'3.5" #1 NWI
Thompson, Victor (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-TJ 45'2.5" #2 NWI
Rine, Jake (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-TJ 42'10" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marrullier, Ayden (2015) Osceola, FL
B-PV 13'6" #1 FL#32
Anthony, Tyler (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
B-PV 13'0" #2
Wall, Dakota (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-PV 13'0" #3
Lacina, Ben (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-PV 12'6" #4
Aluise, Domenic (2016) Braden River, FL
B-PV 12'6" #5 FL#67

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Sam (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-DT 133'11" #1
Brittain, Chad (2016) Osceola, FL
B-DT 125'9" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x100 42.92 #1 pre
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x100 42.99 #1
Boys Relay Clearwater, FL
B-4x100 43.28 #2
Boys Relay Clearwater, FL
B-4x100 43.31 #2 pre
Boys Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-4x100 43.54 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-4x100 43.83 #3
Boys Relay Venice, FL
B-4x100 44.23 #4 pre
Boys Relay Venice, FL
B-4x100 44.41 #4
Boys Relay Sarasota, FL
B-4x100 44.90 #5 pre
Boys Relay Sarasota, FL
B-4x100 45.30 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Venice, FL
B-4x400 3:30.65 #1
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x400 3:31.13 #2
Boys Relay Largo, FL
B-4x400 3:36.46 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Clearwater, FL
B-4x800 8:16.67 #1
Boys Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-4x800 8:18.55 #2
Boys Relay Venice, FL
B-4x800 8:32.55 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-100 12.06 #1 w(0.8)
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.07 #2 FL#29 w(0.8)
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.10 #1 pre w(2)
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-100 12.28 #2 pre w(1.7)
Schoff, Jackie (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.41 #3 pre FL#72 w(1.3)
Canfall, Toni (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-100 12.47 #4 pre w(2.5)
Schoff, Jackie (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.53 #3 w(0.8)
Graham, Briyonna (2018) Braden River, FL
G-100 12.61 #4 w(0.8)
Graham, Briyonna (2018) Braden River, FL
G-100 12.62 #5 pre w(2.1)
Canfall, Toni (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-100 12.68 #5 w(0.8)
Allen, Simone (2017) Tarpon Springs, FL
G-100 12.78 #6 pre w(2.5)
Allen, Simone (2017) Tarpon Springs, FL
G-100 12.93 #6 w(0.8)
Williams, Jasmine (2018) Palmetto, FL
G-100 12.95 #7 pre w(2)
Doyle, Beau (2015) Venice, FL
G-100 12.96 #8 pre w(1.3)
Copeland, Jade (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100 13.00 #9 pre w(2.1)
Green-Molina, Jovanka (2018) Largo, FL
G-100 13.03 #10 pre w(1.7)
Doyle, Beau (2015) Venice, FL
G-100 13.17 #7 w(0.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Jermisha (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-200 25.62 #1 FL#85 w(1.2)
Graham, Briyonna (2018) Braden River, FL
G-200 25.66 #2 FL#90 w(1.2)
Collins, Jermisha (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-200 25.92 #1 pre w(2.4)
Canfall, Toni (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-200 26.19 #2 pre w(3.3)
Canfall, Toni (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-200 26.26 #3 w(1.2)
Graham, Briyonna (2018) Braden River, FL
G-200 26.32 #3 pre w(2.3)
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-200 26.41 #4 w(1.2)
Allen, Simone (2017) Tarpon Springs, FL
G-200 26.55 #4 pre w(4.2)
Allen, Simone (2017) Tarpon Springs, FL
G-200 26.61 #5 w(1.2)
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-200 26.73 #5 pre w(0.9)
Green-Molina, Jovanka (2018) Largo, FL
G-200 26.87 #6 pre w(4.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gagnon, Alyssa (2018) Braden River, FL
G-400 1:00.93 #1 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scully, Kailyn (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-800 2:20.54 #1 FL#54
Brahm, Hayley (2015) Northeast, FL
G-800 2:20.96 #2
Avers, Erin (2015) Clearwater, FL
G-800 2:25.96 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyons, Sage (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-1600 5:33.14 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grebe, Angelina (2015) Sarasota, FL
G-3200 11:58.93 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryans, Reide (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100H 14.24 #1 w(2.1)
Ryans, Reide (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100H 14.25 #1 pre w(2.2)
Bridges, Alexis (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-100H 15.82 #2 w(2.1)
Bridges, Alexis (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-100H 16.06 #2 pre w(3)
Reay, Savannah (2015) Venice, FL
G-100H 16.56 #3 w(2.1)
Waiters, Sydney (2018) Palmetto, FL
G-100H 16.57 #3 pre w(1.5)
Reay, Savannah (2015) Venice, FL
G-100H 16.81 #4 pre w(3.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Paige (2017) Braden River, FL
G-300H 49.24 #1
Thomas, Carran (2016) Boca Ciega, FL
G-300H 49.29 #2
Hritz, Hannah (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-300H 49.31 #3
Gilbert, Samantha (2016) Largo, FL
G-300H 49.44 #4
Hritz, Hannah (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-300H 49.79 #1 pre
Reay, Savannah (2015) Venice, FL
G-300H 49.91 #5
Gilbert, Samantha (2016) Largo, FL
G-300H 49.96 #2 pre
Bridges, Alexis (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-300H 49.97 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-LJ 18'5.5" #1 NWI
Collins, Jermisha (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-LJ 18'1" #2 NWI
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-LJ 17'4.5" #3 NWI
Copeland, Jade (2015) Northeast, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #4 NWI
Doyle, Beau (2015) Venice, FL
G-LJ 16'8.5" #5 NWI
Ogles, Olivia (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-LJ 16'5" #6 NWI
Mcdaniel, Anna (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-LJ 16'1.25" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Rheya (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-TJ 37'3" #1 NWI
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-TJ 36'5" #2 NWI
Gilbert, Samantha (2016) Largo, FL
G-TJ 33'6.5" #3 NWI
Copeland, Jade (2015) Northeast, FL
G-TJ 33'4" #4 NWI
Masut, Lydia (2016) Osceola, FL
G-TJ 33'0" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) Osceola, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1
Ogles, Olivia (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2
Kelley, Theresa (2015) Venice, FL
G-PV 9'6" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x100 48.19 #1
Girls Relay Palmetto, FL
G-4x100 48.74 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x100 48.78 #2 pre
Girls Relay Palmetto, FL
G-4x100 49.95 #2
Girls Relay Venice, FL
G-4x100 51.31 #3 pre
Girls Relay Boca Ciega, FL
G-4x100 51.43 #3
Girls Relay Boca Ciega, FL
G-4x100 51.45 #4 pre
Girls Relay Braden River, FL
G-4x100 51.69 #5 pre
Girls Relay Braden River, FL
G-4x100 51.70 #4
Girls Relay Venice, FL
G-4x100 51.83 #5
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x100 51.84 #6
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x100 52.09 #6 pre
Girls Relay Clearwater, FL
G-4x100 52.58 #7
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 52.81 #7 pre
Girls Relay Clearwater, FL
G-4x100 52.90 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x400 4:05.05 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sarasota, FL
G-4x800 9:55.54 #1
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x800 10:04.40 #2 FL#61
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x800 10:07.26 #3
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x800 10:11.83 #4
Girls Relay Clearwater, FL
G-4x800 10:18.01 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State