Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A District 8 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-16
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Bradenton, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Kavious (2016) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.70 #1 FL#12 w(0.7)
Laughlin, Jarquavi (2015) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.82 #2 FL#35 w(0.7)
Conyers, Davon (2017) St. Petersburg, FL
B-100 10.84 #1 pre FL#46 w(1.8)
Laroche, Matthew (2017) North Port, FL
B-100 10.89 #3 FL#65 w(0.7)
Price, Kavious (2016) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.91 #2 pre w(2)
Laroche, Matthew (2017) North Port, FL
B-100 10.94 #5 pre w(1.8)
Vrinios, Samuel (2015) Manatee, FL
B-100 11.07 #4 w(0.7)
Thomas, Stanley (2016) North Port, FL
B-100 11.10 #5 w(0.7)
Thomas, Stanley (2016) North Port, FL
B-100 11.15 #6 pre w(2)
Copeland, Darante (2016) Manatee, FL
B-100 11.21 #6 w(0.7)
Miller, Darius (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
B-100 11.21 #7 pre w(2)
Vrinios, Samuel (2015) Manatee, FL
B-100 11.22 #3 pre w(0.6)
Copeland, Darante (2016) Manatee, FL
B-100 11.22 #8 pre w(1.8)
Laughlin, Jarquavi (2015) Manatee, FL
B-100 11.23 #4 pre w(0.6)
Satcher, Dante (2015) Countryside, FL
B-100 11.25 #9 pre w(0.6)
Foster, Dale (2017) Pinellas Park, FL
B-100 11.30 #10 pre w(0.6)
Miller, Darius (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
B-100 11.30 #7 w(0.7)
Conyers, Davon (2017) St. Petersburg, FL
B-100 11.34 #8 w(0.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osinga, Jonathan (2015) North Port, FL
B-200 21.60 #1 FL#15 w(0.2)
Price, Kavious (2016) Manatee, FL
B-200 21.63 #2 FL#17 w(0.2)
Conyers, Davon (2017) St. Petersburg, FL
B-200 22.38 #1 pre w(1.7)
Price, Kavious (2016) Manatee, FL
B-200 22.57 #2 pre w(0.5)
Osinga, Jonathan (2015) North Port, FL
B-200 22.67 #3 pre NWI
Fearrington, Kyle (2016) East Lake, FL
B-200 22.74 #4 pre w(1.1)
Satcher, Dante (2015) Countryside, FL
B-200 22.76 #3 w(0.2)
Satcher, Dante (2015) Countryside, FL
B-200 22.80 #5 pre w(0.5)
Moodey, Marquis (2016) Riverview, FL
B-200 22.83 #6 pre NWI
Copeland, Darante (2016) Manatee, FL
B-200 22.84 #7 pre w(1.7)
Foster, Dale (2017) Pinellas Park, FL
B-200 22.98 #4 w(0.2)
Moodey, Marquis (2016) Riverview, FL
B-200 23.06 #5 w(0.2)
Foster, Dale (2017) Pinellas Park, FL
B-200 23.06 #8 pre w(0.5)
Adolphson, Alex (2016) Countryside, FL
B-200 23.06 #9 pre w(1.7)
Conyers, Davon (2017) St. Petersburg, FL
B-200 23.07 #6 w(0.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Robert (2015) Countryside, FL
B-400 48.90 #1
Allen, Lorenz (2016) Manatee, FL
B-400 51.73 #2
Lampley, Christoph (2015) Countryside, FL
B-400 51.83 #1 pre
Durrant, Trevor (2015) North Port, FL
B-400 51.83 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Ryan (2015) Countryside, FL
B-800 1:59.21 #1 FL#91
Castrovince, Willi (2015) North Port, FL
B-800 2:01.38 #2
Barnes, Michael (2015) North Port, FL
B-800 2:02.73 #3
Tejada, John (2016) Riverview, FL
B-800 2:03.89 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grajalez, Warran (2016) Riverview, FL
B-1600 4:37.74 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 14.48 #1 w(0.4)
Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) Countryside, FL
B-110H 15.69 #2 w(0.4)
Ulysse, Christian (2015) Riverview, FL
B-110H 15.70 #3 w(0.4)
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 15.73 #1 pre w(2.8)
Mobley, Paul (2016) Manatee, FL
B-110H 15.73 #4 w(0.4)
Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) Countryside, FL
B-110H 15.77 #2 pre w(0.4)
Alexander, Elijah (2015) Countryside, FL
B-110H 15.97 #5 w(0.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-300H 38.10 #1
Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) Countryside, FL
B-300H 40.67 #2
Thorp, Noel (2015) Palm Harbor University, FL
B-300H 40.79 #3
Alexander, Elijah (2015) Countryside, FL
B-300H 40.82 #4
Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) Countryside, FL
B-300H 41.11 #1 pre
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-300H 41.27 #2 pre
Mobley, Paul (2016) Manatee, FL
B-300H 41.32 #5
Ulysse, Christian (2015) Riverview, FL
B-300H 41.97 #3 pre
Alexander, Elijah (2015) Countryside, FL
B-300H 42.20 #4 pre
Mobley, Paul (2016) Manatee, FL
B-300H 42.20 #5 pre
Thorp, Noel (2015) Palm Harbor University, FL
B-300H 42.35 #6 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marcial, Ibsen (2015) North Port, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1 FL#7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marcial, Ibsen (2015) North Port, FL
B-LJ 22'11.75" #1 NWI
Satcher, Dante (2015) Countryside, FL
B-LJ 21'6" #2 NWI
Conyers, Davon (2017) St. Petersburg, FL
B-LJ 21'1.5" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marcial, Ibsen (2015) North Port, FL
B-TJ 44'1" #1 NWI
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-TJ 43'8.5" #2 NWI
Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) Countryside, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #3 NWI
Strnad, Justin (2015) East Lake, FL
B-TJ 42'9.75" #4 NWI
Mcknight, Kelvin (2016) Manatee, FL
B-TJ 42'8" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yoder, Alex (2016) Riverview, FL
B-PV 12'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glesge, William (2015) North Port, FL
B-SP 46'6" #1 FL#92
Cleland, Cameron (2015) Palm Harbor University, FL
B-SP 46'5.5" #2
Robinson, Darine (2016) Manatee, FL
B-SP 46'1" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glesge, William (2015) North Port, FL
B-DT 150'0" #1
Roman, Thomas (2016) Countryside, FL
B-DT 141'2" #2
Cleland, Cameron (2015) Palm Harbor University, FL
B-DT 131'6" #3
Larson, Peter (2016) Riverview, FL
B-DT 130'0" #4
Kozma, Marshall (2015) East Lake, FL
B-DT 127'4" #5
Roserie, Sennen (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
B-DT 127'2" #6
Mcelfresh, Joseph (2015) Manatee, FL
B-DT 125'3" #7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 41.42 #1
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 42.73 #2 FL#73
Boys Relay East Lake, FL
B-4x100 42.91 #3
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x100 42.99 #4
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x100 44.71 #5
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x100 44.92 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x400 3:24.07 #1 FL#52
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x400 3:26.23 #2
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x400 3:36.48 #3
Boys Relay East Lake, FL
B-4x400 3:36.90 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x800 8:16.91 #1
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x800 8:22.38 #2 FL#90
Boys Relay East Lake, FL
B-4x800 8:26.69 #3
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x800 8:33.74 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-100 12.18 #1 w(0.9)
Cunningham, Aliyah (2018) Riverview, FL
G-100 12.19 #2 FL#37 w(0.9)
Cunningham, Aliyah (2018) Riverview, FL
G-100 12.26 #1 pre w(0.4)
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-100 12.76 #2 pre w(0.4)
Seale, Armani (2017) North Port, FL
G-100 12.77 #3 pre w(2.2)
Kirkland, Rayven (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
G-100 12.80 #3 w(0.9)
Seale, Armani (2017) North Port, FL
G-100 12.83 #4 w(0.9)
Kirkland, Rayven (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
G-100 12.87 #4 pre w(2.2)
Miller, De' Quasia (2018) Pinellas Park, FL
G-100 13.03 #5 pre w(2.2)
Miller, De' Quasia (2018) Pinellas Park, FL
G-100 13.06 #5 w(0.9)
Giles, Mckinzi (2015) St. Petersburg, FL
G-100 13.11 #6 w(0.9)
Giles, Mckinzi (2015) St. Petersburg, FL
G-100 13.19 #6 pre w(0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-200 25.25 #1 w(1.5)
Seale, Armani (2017) North Port, FL
G-200 26.19 #2 w(1.5)
Kirkland, Rayven (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
G-200 26.69 #3 w(1.5)

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cutchineal, Shelby (2017) North Port, FL
G-800 2:23.38 #1
Lima, Jennifer (2017) East Lake, FL
G-800 2:24.35 #2
Suski, Olivia (2015) Seminole, FL
G-800 2:25.97 #3
Lersch, Erica (2015) East Lake, FL
G-800 2:27.31 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weisberger, Jamie (2015) North Port, FL
G-1600 5:20.12 #1 FL#80
Suski, Olivia (2015) Seminole, FL
G-1600 5:25.39 #2
Lersch, Erica (2015) East Lake, FL
G-1600 5:28.24 #3
Siegel, Sabrina (2015) East Lake, FL
G-1600 5:29.64 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abraham, Alivia (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 15.56 #1 FL#65 w(0.5)
Shaw, O'Neesha (2015) Manatee, FL
G-100H 15.63 #2 FL#72 w(0.5)
Abraham, Alivia (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 16.17 #1 pre w(1.8)
Shaw, O'Neesha (2015) Manatee, FL
G-100H 16.38 #2 pre w(-0.8)
Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 16.62 #3 w(0.5)
Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 16.72 #4 pre w(-0.8)
Tarifa, Jenna (2016) Riverview, FL
G-100H 16.93 #4 w(0.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Shannon (2016) Countryside, FL
G-300H 48.38 #1 pre
Murphy, Shannon (2016) Countryside, FL
G-300H 48.60 #1
Shaw, O'Neesha (2015) Manatee, FL
G-300H 48.74 #2
Jones, Tara (2018) Pinellas Park, FL
G-300H 48.77 #3
Shaw, O'Neesha (2015) Manatee, FL
G-300H 49.64 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollis, Zarria (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-LJ 17'9.5" #1 NWI
Francavilla, Alexis (2018) North Port, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #2 NWI
Knight, Toni (2018) Riverview, FL
G-LJ 16'5.5" #3 NWI
Walker, Ciera (2017) East Lake, FL
G-LJ 16'3" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Toni (2018) Riverview, FL
G-TJ 34'5.5" #1 NWI
Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) East Lake, FL
G-TJ 34'5" #2 NWI
Jones, Tashuyna (2016) Riverview, FL
G-TJ 33'10.5" #3 NWI
Guion, Jada (2015) Manatee, FL
G-TJ 33'9" #4 NWI
Francavilla, Alexis (2018) North Port, FL
G-TJ 33'5.5" #5 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Armer, Jacquelynn (2015) Manatee, FL
G-SP 36'5" #1
Banks, Jasmine (2015) North Port, FL
G-SP 35'5" #2
Holloway, Kihla (2015) Pinellas Park, FL
G-SP 33'4" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Kihla (2015) Pinellas Park, FL
G-DT 106'10" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Riverview, FL
G-4x100 49.44 #1
Girls Relay North Port, FL
G-4x100 50.13 #2
Girls Relay Pinellas Park, FL
G-4x100 50.29 #3
Girls Relay St. Petersburg, FL
G-4x100 50.62 #4
Girls Relay East Lake, FL
G-4x100 50.87 #5
Girls Relay Countryside, FL
G-4x100 52.34 #6
Girls Relay Palm Harbor University, FL
G-4x100 52.53 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay East Lake, FL
G-4x400 4:12.08 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay East Lake, FL
G-4x800 9:56.69 #1
Girls Relay North Port, FL
G-4x800 10:02.49 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State