Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Dick Beebe Track Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-18
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Flossmoor, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrell, Camron (2017) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-100 10.85 #1 NWI
Pierce, Justin (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-100 11.00 #2 NWI
Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-100 11.05 #3 NWI
Giles, Nik (2015) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-100 11.10 #4 NWI
Echeumuna, Kennedy (2015) Seton Academy, IL
B-100 11.13 #5 NWI
Wilson, Doug (2016) Rock Island, IL
B-100 11.19 #6 NWI
Bello, Anthony (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-100 11.19 #7 NWI
Ricci, Devontae (2016) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-100 11.22 #8 NWI
Allen, Tyree (2015) Hillcrest, IL
B-100 11.25 #9 NWI
Sylvester, Najee (2017) Hillcrest, IL
B-100 11.28 #10 NWI
Branch, Joseph (2015) Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
B-100 11.28 #10 NWI
Terry, Royal (2016) Rock Island, IL
B-100 11.38 #12 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peggs, Marquise (2015) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-200 21.81 #1 NWI
Johnson, Dwight (2015) Thornwood, IL
B-200 21.84 #2 NWI
Harrell, Camron (2017) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-200 21.91 #3 NWI
Nathan, Tayjione (2016) Hillcrest, IL
B-200 22.31 #4 NWI
Wilson, Doug (2016) Rock Island, IL
B-200 22.39 #5 NWI
McKenzie, Marvin (2015) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-200 22.51 #6 NWI
Taylor, Charles (2015) Evergreen Park, IL
B-200 22.52 #7 NWI
Bello, Anthony (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-200 22.55 #8 NWI
Gargano, Chris (2016) Lockport Township , IL
B-200 22.66 #9 NWI
Giles, Nik (2015) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-200 22.72 #10 NWI
Knight, Ahmari (2016) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 22.80 #11 NWI
Casey, Chris (2016) H L Richards, IL
B-200 22.84 #12 NWI
Graham, Rayshawn (2016) Eisenhower , IL
B-200 22.85 #13 NWI
Chapp, Matt (2015) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-200 22.88 #14 NWI
Averhart, Jermaine (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 22.91 #15 NWI
Wiley, Donald (2015) Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
B-200 22.93 #16 NWI
Sylvester, Najee (2017) Hillcrest, IL
B-200 22.98 #17 NWI
Jones, Kyree Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-200 23.12 #18 NWI
Terry, Royal (2016) Rock Island, IL
B-200 23.27 #19 NWI
Snapp, Sheldon (2016) Lockport Township , IL
B-200 23.32 #20 NWI
Willer, Jeff Niles West, IL
B-200 23.33 #21 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spearman, Emanuel (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 49.05 #1
Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-400 50.31 #2
Simpson, Matthew (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 50.39 #3
Borchardt, George (2015) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-400 50.47 #4
Wilson, Doug (2016) Rock Island, IL
B-400 51.57 #5
McKenzie, Marvin (2015) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-400 51.71 #6
Denley, Jackson (2015) Niles West, IL
B-400 52.17 #7
Brock, Ryan (2015) Lockport Township , IL
B-400 52.47 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoover, Christian (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-800 1:58.90 #1
Bland, Tyler (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-800 2:03.09 #2
Fashingoma, Mugisha (2015) Rock Island, IL
B-800 2:04.74 #3
Albi, Michael (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-800 2:04.96 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyer, Jacob (2016) University of Chicago Lab School, IL
B-1600 4:29.21 #1
Santino, Daniel (2016) St. Ignatius, IL
B-1600 4:31.27 #2
Weber, Andy (2015) St. Ignatius, IL
B-1600 4:37.06 #3
Nunez, Mateo (2017) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-1600 4:40.64 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khan, Kallin (2015) St. Ignatius, IL
B-3200 9:41.55 #1
Amoruso, Joe (2017) St. Ignatius, IL
B-3200 10:11.96 #2
Rangle, Jordi (2016) Eisenhower , IL
B-3200 10:12.36 #3
Morrelly, Wayne (2015) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-3200 10:19.73 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 14.61 #1 NWI
Smith, Fred (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-110H 15.18 #2 NWI
Anderson, Rodney (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-110H 15.39 #3 NWI
Porter, Jake (2016) Lockport Township , IL
B-110H 15.45 #4 NWI
Arzu, Darien (2015) Hillcrest, IL
B-110H 15.93 #5 NWI
Lewis, Don (2015) Evergreen Park, IL
B-110H 15.95 #6 NWI
Freeman, Donnell (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 15.98 #7 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-300H 39.07 #1 IL#20
Porter, Jake (2016) Lockport Township , IL
B-300H 39.12 #2 IL#22
Faulkner, Baron (2015) Thornwood, IL
B-300H 39.91 #3 IL#50
Malina, Mike (2015) Niles West, IL
B-300H 40.34 #4 IL#80
Smith, Fred (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-300H 40.62 #5 IL#92
Spears, Marquis (2015) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-300H 41.59 #6
Burke, Patrick (2016) Oak Forest, IL
B-300H 41.85 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
London, Kyle (2015) Eisenhower , IL
B-HJ 6'4" #1 IL#52
Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) Thornridge, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Evans, Leeshaun (2015) Thornridge, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Izenbart, Josh (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #4
Adway, Taylor Hillcrest, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-LJ 22'2.75" #1 NWI
London, Kyle (2015) Eisenhower , IL
B-LJ 21'10.75" #2 NWI
Harrell, Camron (2017) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-LJ 20'10" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newburn, Luther (2016) Hillcrest, IL
B-TJ 43'10.5" #1 NWI
Evans, Leeshaun (2015) Thornridge, IL
B-TJ 43'7" #2 NWI
Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) Thornridge, IL
B-TJ 43'2" #3 NWI
Franklin, Kenelius (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-TJ 42'2.5" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Joe (2016) Evergreen Park, IL
B-PV 13'0" #1
Walder, Wade (2016) Lockport Township , IL
B-PV 13'0" #2
Pasia, Errol (2015) Niles West, IL
B-PV 13'0" #3
Simpson, Matthew (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-PV 12'6" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robbins, Charlie (2015) Lockport Township , IL
B-SP 51'1" #1
Duerig, Andrejas (2015) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-SP 50'5" #2
Lowman, Jake (2015) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-SP 50'2" #3
Strom, Carl (2015) Lockport Township , IL
B-SP 47'10.5" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Jawan (2015) Thornridge, IL
B-DT 157'6" #1
Meyer, John (2018) Lockport Township , IL
B-DT 155'0" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x100 42.63 #1
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x100 42.78 #2
Boys Relay Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-4x100 43.04 #3
Boys Relay Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
B-4x100 43.35 #4
Boys Relay Evergreen Park, IL
B-4x100 44.00 #5
Boys Relay Rock Island, IL
B-4x100 44.04 #6
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x100 44.55 #7
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x100 44.61 #1
Boys Relay Hillcrest, IL
B-4x100 44.69 #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Evergreen Park, IL
B-4x200 1:30.75 #1
Boys Relay Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
B-4x200 1:31.67 #2
Boys Relay Hillcrest, IL
B-4x200 1:32.17 #3
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x200 1:32.51 #4
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x200 1:32.75 #5
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x200 1:33.13 #1
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x200 1:33.83 #6
Boys Relay Lockport Township , IL
B-4x200 1:34.21 #7
Boys Relay Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-4x200 1:34.81 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x400 3:27.83 #1
Boys Relay Lockport Township , IL
B-4x400 3:29.47 #2
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x400 3:31.49 #1
Boys Relay Evergreen Park, IL
B-4x400 3:34.34 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, IL
B-4x800 8:29.03 #1
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x800 8:35.45 #1
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x800 8:38.17 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State