Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A District 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-16
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: West Orange HS, Winter Garden, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-100 10.81 #1 NWI
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI
Shaw, Shavaun (2017) Ocala Forest,
B-100 10.95 #2 NWI
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-100 10.98 #3 NWI
Shaw, Shavaun (2017) Ocala Forest,
B-100 11.02 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Xavier (2015) Ocala Forest,
B-100 11.03 #4 pre NWI
Williams, Xavier (2015) Ocala Forest,
B-100 11.07 #4 NWI
Melson, William (2016) East Ridge, FL
B-100 11.11 #5 NWI
Brown, Chris (2016) West Orange, FL
B-100 11.15 #3 pre NWI
Melson, William (2016) East Ridge, FL
B-100 11.19 #5 pre NWI
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-100 11.24 #6 pre NWI
Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) West Orange, FL
B-100 11.29 #6 NWI
Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) West Orange, FL
B-100 11.31 #7 pre NWI
Durham, Rajaieh (2015) Olympia, FL
B-100 11.38 #7 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 22.05 #1 NWI
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-200 22.15 #1 pre NWI
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 22.56 #2 pre NWI
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-200 22.59 #2 NWI
Shaw, Shavaun (2017) Ocala Forest,
B-200 22.61 #4 pre NWI
Brown, Chris (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 22.65 #3 pre NWI
Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 23.11 #5 pre NWI
Brooks, Aundrey (2015) Ocoee, FL
B-200 23.13 #6 pre NWI
Hyatt, Jamel (2016) Ocoee, FL
B-200 23.16 #7 pre NWI
Brooks, Aundrey (2015) Ocoee, FL
B-200 23.17 #3 NWI
Shaw, Shavaun (2017) Ocala Forest,
B-200 23.18 #4 NWI
Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 23.33 #5 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) Olympia, FL
B-400 50.37 #1
Exavier, Wiscardy (2016) Olympia, FL
B-400 50.39 #2
Johnson, Cole (2016) Olympia, FL
B-400 51.03 #3
Exavier, Wiscardy (2016) Olympia, FL
B-400 51.21 #1 pre
Tweedy, Jonathan (2016) West Port, FL
B-400 51.29 #4 pre
Vandenburg, Kelson (2015) Evans, FL
B-400 51.33 #4
Johnson, Cole (2016) Olympia, FL
B-400 51.43 #2 pre
Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) Olympia, FL
B-400 51.66 #3 pre
Shelton, Robby (2016) West Port, FL
B-400 51.79 #5
Tweedy, Jonathan (2016) West Port, FL
B-400 51.99 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:57.20 #1
Goyco, Ishmael (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:58.00 #2
Yancey, Cullen (2015) West Orange, FL
B-800 1:59.60 #3
Hyppolite, Coniel (2017) Evans, FL
B-800 2:00.97 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kash, jonathan (2016) West Orange, FL
B-1600 4:30.00 #1 FL#95
Santiago, Sergio (2015) Olympia, FL
B-1600 4:33.40 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-110H 14.11 #1 NWI
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-110H 14.39 #1 pre NWI
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-110H 15.06 #2 NWI
Khan, Imtiaz (2015) Olympia, FL
B-110H 15.19 #3 NWI
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-110H 15.45 #2 pre NWI
Lewis, Jordan (2018) Ocala Forest,
B-110H 15.61 #3 pre NWI
Nduse-Udom, Jason (2017) East Ridge, FL
B-110H 15.61 #3 pre NWI
Nduse-Udom, Jason (2017) East Ridge, FL
B-110H 15.73 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-300H 38.83 #1
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-300H 38.97 #1 pre
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 39.68 #2
Khan, Imtiaz (2015) Olympia, FL
B-300H 40.27 #3 FL#83
Chambers, Montray East Ridge, FL
B-300H 40.32 #4 pre FL#86
Chambers, Montray East Ridge, FL
B-300H 40.47 #4
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 41.75 #2 pre
Nduse-Udom, Jason (2017) East Ridge, FL
B-300H 42.03 #3 pre
Khan, Imtiaz (2015) Olympia, FL
B-300H 42.08 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Etienne, Ricardo (2015) Olympia, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #1
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Jeff (2016) Olympia, FL
B-LJ 21'0" #1 NWI
Walker, Dartarius (2017) West Port, FL
B-LJ 20'11.75" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fontilisse, Lhlerr (2015) Olympia, FL
B-TJ 43'6" #3 NWI
Walker, Dartarius (2017) West Port, FL
B-TJ 43'3.5" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flament, Thomas (2016) Olympia, FL
B-PV 12'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodier, Macon (2016) Olympia, FL
B-SP 53'5.5" #1
Jest, Davonte (2016) Ocala Forest,
B-SP 48'8" #2
Gracia, Stanley (2015) Olympia, FL
B-SP 45'1" #3
Bradham, Jaquan (2016) Ocala Forest,
B-SP 45'0" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanchez, Alex (2015) Ocala Forest,
B-DT 141'7" #1
Forsthye, Stone (2016) West Orange, FL
B-DT 125'2" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Ridge, FL
B-4x100 42.89 #1 FL#88
Boys Relay Ocoee, FL
B-4x100 43.12 #2
Boys Relay Ocala Forest,
B-4x100 43.21 #3
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 43.33 #4
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x100 43.41 #5
Boys Relay Evans, FL
B-4x100 45.33 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Ridge, FL
B-4x400 3:27.00 #1
Boys Relay Evans, FL
B-4x400 3:28.38 #2
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x400 3:30.17 #3
Boys Relay West Port, FL
B-4x400 3:30.60 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x800 8:13.85 #1
Boys Relay Evans, FL
B-4x800 8:28.95 #2
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x800 8:38.46 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.14 #1 NWI
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.26 #1 pre NWI
Tarver, Ilishia (2016) Evans, FL
G-100 12.68 #2 NWI
Thomas, Monefa (2016) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.72 #3 NWI
Carey, Joshea (2016) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.78 #4 NWI
Thomas, Monefa (2016) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.83 #4 pre NWI
Holley, Makayla (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.84 #5 NWI
Tarver, Ilishia (2016) Evans, FL
G-100 12.92 #2 pre NWI
Carey, Joshea (2016) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.94 #3 pre NWI
Holley, Makayla (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.97 #5 pre NWI
Davis, Xyla (2018) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.97 #6 NWI
Reese, Ty'Quandra (2018) Ocala Forest,
G-100 12.98 #6 pre NWI
Reese, Ty'Quandra (2018) Ocala Forest,
G-100 12.98 #7 NWI
Davis, Xyla (2018) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.99 #7 pre NWI
Owens, Ariana (2017) Evans, FL
G-100 13.20 #8 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-200 25.25 #1 NWI
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-200 25.46 #1 pre NWI
Thomas, Monefa (2016) Ocoee, FL
G-200 26.54 #2 pre NWI
Thomas, Monefa (2016) Ocoee, FL
G-200 26.64 #2 NWI
Henderson, Shantel (2015) West Port, FL
G-200 26.88 #4 pre NWI
Holley, Makayla (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-200 26.93 #3 pre NWI
Tirone, Anjelie (2017) Olympia, FL
G-200 26.95 #5 pre NWI
Dixon, Georgia (2018) West Orange, FL
G-200 26.98 #6 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tirone, Anjelie (2017) Olympia, FL
G-400 59.76 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Sharneicia (2017) Olympia, FL
G-800 2:22.20 #1
Hill, Shaquanda (2016) Evans, FL
G-800 2:26.59 #2
Beckwith, Ukeyvia (2017) Olympia, FL
G-800 2:27.79 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannah, Megan (2018) West Orange, FL
G-1600 5:27.39 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100H 13.66 #1 NWI
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100H 13.89 #1 pre NWI
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 14.21 #2 NWI
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 14.57 #2 pre NWI
Jackson, Jamiah (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 15.23 #3 NWI
White, Laniya (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-100H 15.31 #4 NWI
Ofakansi, Chi Chi (2017) West Orange, FL
G-100H 15.38 #5 NWI
White, Laniya (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-100H 15.53 #3 pre NWI
Ofakansi, Chi Chi (2017) West Orange, FL
G-100H 15.54 #4 pre NWI
Jackson, Jamiah (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 15.56 #5 pre NWI
Dixon, Georgia (2018) West Orange, FL
G-100H 15.91 #6 NWI
Dixon, Georgia (2018) West Orange, FL
G-100H 15.92 #6 pre NWI
Dotson, Taryn West Orange, FL
G-100H 16.84 #7 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-300H 44.12 #1
Williams, Jasmine (2018) West Orange, FL
G-300H 45.51 #2
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-300H 46.02 #1 pre
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-300H 46.13 #2 pre FL#52
Williams, Jasmine (2018) West Orange, FL
G-300H 46.95 #3 pre
White, Laniya (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-300H 47.68 #3
Jackson, Jamiah (2017) Evans, FL
G-300H 47.72 #4
Ofakansi, Chi Chi (2017) West Orange, FL
G-300H 48.06 #4 pre
Jackson, Jamiah (2017) Evans, FL
G-300H 48.15 #5 pre
White, Laniya (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-300H 48.84 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newton, Chloe (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ofakansi, Chi Chi (2017) West Orange, FL
G-LJ 16'1" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Tyana (2015) West Port, FL
G-TJ 34'10.5" #1 NWI
Exavier, Maherly (2017) Olympia, FL
G-TJ 34'4" #2 NWI
Tarver, Ilishia (2016) Evans, FL
G-TJ 33'11" #3 NWI
Sherman, Courtney (2018) Evans, FL
G-TJ 33'8" #4 NWI
Hargrove, Janae (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-TJ 33'5.5" #5 NWI
Owens, Ariana (2017) Evans, FL
G-TJ 33'4" #6 NWI
Smith, Chanel (2015) Evans, LA
G-TJ 33'3.5" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morton, Samantha (2015) Ocala Forest,
G-PV 10'0" #1
Corkern, Kayla (2017) Ocala Forest,
G-PV 9'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiser, Daija (2017) West Orange, FL
G-SP 34'11" #1
Davis, Desire (2016) Evans, FL
G-SP 33'10" #2
Taplin, Janae (2016) West Orange, FL
G-SP 33'8" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taplin, Janae (2016) West Orange, FL
G-DT 107'8" #1 FL#81

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x100 48.71 #1
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.88 #2
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 49.73 #3
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x100 50.43 #4
Girls Relay West Port, FL
G-4x100 50.55 #5
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x100 51.11 #6 MN#22

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x400 4:04.02 #1
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x400 4:05.09 #2
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 4:05.75 #3
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x400 4:11.73 #4
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x400 4:12.19 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x800 9:58.01 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State