Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A District 4 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-16
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Showalter Field, Winter Park, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 10.74 #1 NWI
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 10.97 #2 NWI
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 11.00 #3 NWI
Barnes, Frederic Oak Ridge, CA
B-100 11.08 #4 NWI
Frazier, Riel (2015) Freedom, FL
B-100 11.09 #5 NWI
Ingram, Tyshaun (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-100 11.14 #6 NWI
Pagan, Yuan Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 11.24 #7 NWI
Elysee, Jean (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
B-100 11.26 #8 NWI
Joanis, Jonathan (2017) Boone, FL
B-100 11.28 #9 NWI
Perkins, Jalen (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 11.29 #10 NWI
Mcghee, Keith (2015) Freedom, FL
B-100 11.33 #11 NWI
Hoewischer, Roy Boone, FL
B-100 11.35 #12 NWI
Chiari, Javier (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 11.39 #13 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.42 #1 NWI
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 21.93 #2 NWI
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.24 #3 NWI
Barnes, Frederic Oak Ridge, CA
B-200 22.38 #4 NWI
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-200 22.42 #5 NWI
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-200 22.70 #6 NWI
Frazier, Riel (2015) Freedom, FL
B-200 22.79 #7 NWI
Hoewischer, Roy Boone, FL
B-200 22.96 #8 NWI
Pagan, Yuan Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 22.98 #9 NWI
Elysee, Jean (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
B-200 23.02 #10 NWI
Chiari, Javier (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 23.07 #11 NWI
Taylor, Tre'On (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-200 23.15 #12 NWI
Winston, Jamil (2017) University High, FL
B-200 23.24 #13 NWI
Roberts, Talen (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-200 23.25 #14 NWI
Ferrer, Roman (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-200 23.26 #15 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 48.02 #1
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-400 49.22 #2
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.28 #3
Ortiz, Leo (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.61 #4
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-400 49.76 #5
Macon, Michael Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 49.80 #6 FL#77
Armstrong, Emondre (2016) University High, FL
B-400 50.71 #7
Khinit, Malak (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-400 50.86 #8
Williams, Jamarcus (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
B-400 51.39 #9
Jackson, Darius (2016) Boone, FL
B-400 51.40 #10
Taylor, Tre'On (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-400 51.56 #11

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Volmar, Johns (2016) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:56.73 #1
Doyle, Timothy (2018) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:56.75 #2
Hogan, Emare (2017) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:56.90 #3
Williams, Jamarcus (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
B-800 1:56.91 #4 FL#34
Riegelmayer, Zacha (2015) Colonial, FL
B-800 1:57.97 #5 FL#57
Bradshaw, Christopher (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:59.60 #6
Boucher, Alex (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-800 2:01.60 #7
Pierre, Markendy (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
B-800 2:03.88 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boucher, Jackson (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:33.76 #1
Boucher, Alex (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:34.53 #2
Hippler, Chase (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:35.01 #3
Torres, Jose (2015) University, FL
B-1600 4:35.67 #4
Figueroa, Jan Lake Howell, FL
B-1600 4:39.88 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harding, Ryan (2015) Boone, FL
B-3200 9:50.19 #1
Blake, Spenser (2017) Boone, FL
B-3200 9:50.76 #2
Brenner, Henry (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-3200 9:58.60 #3
Foster, Sheridian (2016) Freedom, FL
B-3200 9:59.85 #4
Hines, Jared (2015) Boone, FL
B-3200 10:08.16 #5
Cabret, Chris (2016) Cypress Creek, FL
B-3200 10:09.25 #6
Hopwood, Matthew Winter Park, FL
B-3200 10:14.38 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.28 #1 NWI
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 14.53 #2 NWI
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 14.91 #3 NWI
Pierre, Larry (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 15.72 #4 NWI
Rose, Daniel (2015) Freedom, FL
B-110H 15.79 #5 NWI
Jones, Joseph (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 15.88 #6 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 38.43 #1
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 38.49 #2 FL#24
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 39.90 #3
Lopez, Hamilton (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-300H 40.25 #4 FL#82
Nkuitabong, Alexan (2017) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 42.47 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-LJ 22'6" #1 NWI
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2 NWI
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 21'10.5" #3 NWI
Tate, Nyron (2017) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 21'3" #4 NWI
Hoewischer, Roy Boone, FL
B-LJ 20'10.5" #5 NWI
George, Spencer (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-LJ 20'10" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 49'6.5" #1 NWI
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 45'0" #2 NWI
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-TJ 44'9.5" #3 NWI
Jones, Joseph (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
B-TJ 43'11.5" #4 NWI
Pierre, Larry (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-TJ 43'10.5" #5 NWI
Washington, Terrell (2015) University High, FL
B-TJ 42'9" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skage, Joseph (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-PV 13'6" #1
Skage, Gregory (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-PV 13'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, Luis (2015) Boone, FL
B-SP 50'11" #1
Abbot, Dustin Winter Park, FL
B-SP 47'0" #2 FL#83
Lindquist, Tashaun (2017) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-SP 46'1.5" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, Luis (2015) Boone, FL
B-DT 174'2" #1 FL#2
Alexander, Nigel (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-DT 137'4" #2 FL#89
Lomonaco, Joseph (2015) Freedom, FL
B-DT 127'2" #3
Ritten, Colby (2016) Boone, FL
B-DT 125'6" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 41.36 #1
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 41.57 #2
Boys Relay Timber Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.64 #3
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 42.92 #4
Boys Relay University, FL
B-4x100 43.04 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:19.81 #1
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x400 3:20.61 #2
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x400 3:27.16 #3
Boys Relay University, FL
B-4x400 3:28.45 #4
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x400 3:31.44 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 7:57.63 #1
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x800 8:02.11 #2
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x800 8:06.16 #3
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x800 8:10.11 #4
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x800 8:27.26 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.29 #1 NWI
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100 12.65 #2 NWI
King, Lyric (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.66 #3 NWI
Jackson, Trevanda (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.71 #4 NWI
Mickelson, Jewel (2018) Boone, FL
G-100 12.92 #5 NWI
Khinit, Malika (2016) Timber Creek, FL
G-100 13.02 #6 NWI
Hickmon, Makayla (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-100 13.03 #7 NWI
Mims, Leah Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 13.03 #8 NWI
Crawford, Jordan (2016) Boone, FL
G-100 13.06 #9 NWI
Schmude, Tamara (2016) Timber Creek, FL
G-100 13.12 #10 NWI
Ladouceur, Karlyve (2015) Winter Park, FL
G-100 13.14 #11 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.04 #1 NWI
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-200 25.79 #2 NWI
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.91 #3 NWI
Grant, Ashley (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 26.60 #4 NWI
Jackson, Trevanda (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 26.68 #5 NWI
Mickelson, Jewel (2018) Boone, FL
G-200 26.80 #6 NWI
King, Lyric (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 26.85 #7 NWI
Ardis, Iyanna (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-200 26.96 #8 NWI
Ladouceur, Karlyve (2015) Winter Park, FL
G-200 26.98 #9 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 55.25 #1
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-400 58.14 #2
Irving, Adajah (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 58.71 #3 FL#68
Ardis, Iyanna (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 58.80 #4
Walker, Haille (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 1:00.01 #5
Grant, Ashley (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 1:00.21 #6
Price, Tamara (2018) Cypress Creek, FL
G-400 1:00.38 #7
Crawford, Jordan (2016) Boone, FL
G-400 1:00.74 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ervin, Asia (2018) Timber Creek, FL
G-800 2:16.23 #1
Douglas, Asha (2015) Colonial, FL
G-800 2:19.68 #2
White, Melanie (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:20.58 #3
Douglas, Shayla (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-800 2:21.78 #4 FL#68
Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:23.21 #5
Dolan, Jessica (2017) Boone, FL
G-800 2:25.84 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Soltis, Kaitlyn (2017) University High, FL
G-1600 5:12.28 #1 FL#36
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:14.12 #2
Sison, Janet Annika (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1600 5:17.73 #3 FL#67
Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:17.85 #4
Nix, Emily (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:20.89 #5 FL#91
Breske, Sarah (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:31.83 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 10:55.26 #1
Herndon, Hana (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 11:27.13 #2 FL#44
Bartlett, Autumn (2015) University, FL
G-3200 11:48.51 #3
Sison, Janet Annika (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 11:53.07 #4
Ivey, Jamie (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 12:01.19 #5
Larabee, Maddison (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 12:01.78 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100H 14.15 #1 NWI
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-100H 14.62 #2 NWI
Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-100H 14.67 #3 NWI
Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-100H 15.07 #1 pre w(0.2)
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-100H 15.19 #3 pre w(0.2)
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.40 #4 NWI
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100H 15.67 #2 pre w(0.4)
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 16.06 #4 pre w(0.4)
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 16.45 #5 pre w(0.4)
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 16.61 #5 NWI
Wesley, Kamera (2018) Colonial, FL
G-100H 16.63 #6 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 44.22 #1
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 45.41 #2 FL#36
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 46.17 #3
Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-300H 46.74 #4 FL#74
Schmick, Kaley (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-300H 46.84 #5
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 47.78 #6
Hickmon, Makayla (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-300H 48.39 #7
Jackson, Lyric (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 49.17 #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Jah-Nay (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-LJ 17'1" #1 NWI
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-LJ 16'10.5" #2 NWI
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-LJ 16'9.5" #3 NWI
Mickelson, Jewel (2018) Boone, FL
G-LJ 16'5" #4 NWI
Marcos, Karina Colonial, FL
G-LJ 16'0.5" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Jah-Nay (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 37'2" #1 NWI
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 36'9" #2 NWI
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 36'1" #3 NWI
Mack, Olivia (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-TJ 34'7" #4 NWI
Marcos, Karina Colonial, FL
G-TJ 33'10.5" #5 NWI
Verzi, Victoria Boone, FL
G-TJ 32'11.5" #6 NWI
Steele, Reanne (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 32'9" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Breske, Nicole (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-PV 11'7" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fleurejiste, Aaliyah (2016) Colonial, FL
G-SP 36'1.5" #1 FL#62
Figueroa, Alelee (2016) Cypress Creek, FL
G-SP 35'11.25" #2
Crawford, Jae (2018) Boone, FL
G-SP 35'5.5" #3
Davis, Niani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-SP 35'1.75" #4 FL#85
Joseph, Tamaya (2015) Colonial, FL
G-SP 33'10" #5
English, Gabriella Winter Park, FL
G-SP 33'9.75" #6
Pinnock, Morgan (2017) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-SP 33'3.75" #7
Reed, Makaila (2017) Boone, FL
G-SP 33'3.25" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joseph, Tamaya (2015) Colonial, FL
G-DT 122'7" #1 FL#25
King, Alex (2015) Boone, FL
G-DT 115'9" #2
Cuyler, Ketondra (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-DT 109'11" #3
Figueroa, Alelee (2016) Cypress Creek, FL
G-DT 102'10" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 48.56 #1
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 49.16 #2
Girls Relay Timber Creek, FL
G-4x100 50.16 #3
Girls Relay University, FL
G-4x100 52.51 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 3:58.61 #1
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x400 3:59.08 #2
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x400 4:00.55 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:39.16 #1
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x800 9:40.63 #2
Girls Relay University, FL
G-4x800 10:14.08 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State