Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
Date: 2015-04-18
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Buffalo Grove, IL
Meet Comments: Hand Timed


B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Torpy, Sean (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-800 1:55.10 #1 IL#21
Torpy, Chris (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-800 1:57.20 #2
Cozine, Matt (2016) Prospect, IL
B-800 1:57.30 #3 IL#67
Bush, Ryan (2015) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-800 2:03.50 #4
Dickson, Henry (2015) Glenbrook South, IL
B-800 2:04.00 #5
Filipic, Luke (2016) Prospect, IL
B-800 2:04.30 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yunk, Eryk (2016) Belvidere North, IL
B-1600 4:24.10 #1
Patel, Dhruvil (2015) Niles North, IL
B-1600 4:24.20 #2
Gleisner, David (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-1600 4:26.00 #3
Lukas, Brandon (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-1600 4:32.00 #4
Cleary, Tom (2016) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-1600 4:37.30 #5
Jacobs, Dylan (2018) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-1600 4:38.00 #1 F/S
Mohamed, Nebil (2015) Niles North, IL
B-1600 4:38.30 #6
Walker, Eli (2016) Belvidere North, IL
B-1600 4:39.20 #7
O'Donnell, Jack (2017) Prospect, IL
B-1600 4:40.20 #8
Bautista, Arturo (2017) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-1600 4:44.50 #2 F/S
Becker, Jack (2018) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-1600 4:44.80 #9
Digioia, Chris (2017) Conant, IL
B-1600 4:45.00 #10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barr, Martin (2016) Niles North, IL
B-3200 9:33.90 #1
Brennan, Tom (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3200 9:34.00 #2 IL#77
Laskero, Dan (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3200 9:39.20 #3
Anderson, Mike (2015) Prospect, IL
B-3200 9:41.70 #4
Guittar, Mitchell (2018) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3200 9:49.20 #1 F/S
Sanaghan, Sean (2017) Prospect, IL
B-3200 9:49.30 #2
Becker, Jack (2018) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-3200 9:59.20 #5
Sterchi, Weston (2017) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-3200 10:02.40 #6
Sultan, Shujaat (2016) Conant, IL
B-3200 10:03.60 #7
Crowninshield, Max (2016) Prospect, IL
B-3200 10:06.70 #8
Theriault, Jordan (2018) Glenbrook South, IL
B-3200 10:09.50 #3 F/S
Wenzel, Jake (2015) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3200 10:13.90 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woten, Nate (2015) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #1
Gutierrez, Sebastian (2018) Belvidere North, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #1 F/S
Singh, Darian (2016) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #2
Nowak, Tim (2016) Glenbrook South, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-LJ 20'8.5" #1 NWI
Mesigwa, Enoch Buffalo Grove, IL
B-LJ 20'7" #1 F/S NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lomnick, Dimitri (2017) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-TJ 41'7.5" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahl, Brandon (2016) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-PV 14'0" #1
Tomasetti, Mike (2015) Prospect, IL
B-PV 12'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hedge, Kyle (2015) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-SP 56'9" #1
Matzek, Bill (2017) Prospect, IL
B-SP 49'1" #2
Kissel, Mike (2016) Belvidere North, IL
B-SP 48'10" #3
Mroz, Thomas (2015) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-SP 47'5.5" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckinney, Brendan (2015) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-DT 163'7" #1
Hedge, Kyle (2015) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-DT 159'2" #2
Dalenberg, Daniel (2016) Elk Grove, IL
B-DT 159'0" #3 IL#48
Kissel, Mike (2016) Belvidere North, IL
B-DT 147'2" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Niles North, IL
B-4x200 1:32.20 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Prospect, IL
B-4x400 3:28.80 #1
Boys Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
B-4x400 3:33.50 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
B-4x800 8:15.10 #1
Boys Relay Crystal Lake South, IL
B-4x800 8:22.20 #2
Boys Relay Belvidere North, IL
B-4x800 8:23.00 #3
Boys Relay Prospect, IL
B-4x800 8:25.70 #4
Boys Relay Conant, IL
B-4x800 8:34.30 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State