Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 2A Region 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-21
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flemings, Devonte (2015) Rickards, FL
B-100 10.83 #1 FL#39 w(1)
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-100 10.84 #2 FL#46 w(1)
Eady, Timontrez (2015) Westside, FL
B-100 10.87 #3 w(1)
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-100 10.89 #4 w(1)
Flemings, Devonte (2015) Rickards, FL
B-100 10.94 #1 pre w(-1)
Eady, Timontrez (2015) Westside, FL
B-100 10.95 #3 pre w(-1)
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-100 11.01 #5 pre w(-1)
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-100 11.07 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Barr, Chris (2015) Trinity Christian, FL
B-100 11.08 #5 w(1)
Wright, Willie (2017) Raines, FL
B-100 11.09 #6 w(1)
Duncan, Jonathan (2017) Florida High, FL
B-100 11.10 #7 w(1)
Barr, Chris (2015) Trinity Christian, FL
B-100 11.17 #4 pre w(-1.2)
Duncan, Jonathan (2017) Florida High, FL
B-100 11.17 #7 pre w(-1)
Ausgood, Eddie (2018) Raines, FL
B-100 11.24 #8 w(1)
Wright, Willie (2017) Raines, FL
B-100 11.25 #6 pre w(-1.2)
Ausgood, Eddie (2018) Raines, FL
B-100 11.29 #8 pre w(-1)
Baclig, Jeremiah (2018) Paxon, FL
B-100 11.33 #9 pre w(-1.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-200 22.05 #1 w(0.6)
Warren, Avery (2015) Raines, FL
B-200 22.09 #2 FL#71 w(0.6)
Flemings, Devonte (2015) Rickards, FL
B-200 22.17 #3 FL#80 w(0.6)
Baclig, Jeremiah (2018) Paxon, FL
B-200 22.21 #4 FL#90 w(0.6)
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-200 22.23 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Warren, Avery (2015) Raines, FL
B-200 22.41 #3 pre w(-0.5)
Flemings, Devonte (2015) Rickards, FL
B-200 22.50 #2 pre w(0.4)
Baclig, Jeremiah (2018) Paxon, FL
B-200 22.54 #4 pre w(0.4)
Dixon, Ari (2016) Bolles, FL
B-200 22.59 #5 w(0.6)
Dixon, Ari (2016) Bolles, FL
B-200 22.65 #5 pre w(-0.5)
Barr, Chris (2015) Trinity Christian, FL
B-200 22.70 #6 w(0.6)
Barr, Chris (2015) Trinity Christian, FL
B-200 22.77 #6 pre w(0.4)
Battle, Joshua (2018) Raines, FL
B-200 22.84 #7 pre w(0.4)
Williams, Antwon (2017) Rickards, FL
B-200 22.94 #7 w(0.6)
Williams, Antwon (2017) Rickards, FL
B-200 22.99 #8 pre w(-0.5)
Battle, Joshua (2018) Raines, FL
B-200 23.04 #8 w(0.6)
Robinson, Jaqoun (2015) West Florida, FL
B-200 23.35 #9 pre w(0.4)
Brown, Chris (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-200 23.36 #10 pre w(0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixon, Ari (2016) Bolles, FL
B-400 49.04 #1 FL#40
Brown, Chris (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-400 49.14 #1 pre FL#46
Dixon, Ari (2016) Bolles, FL
B-400 49.45 #3 pre
Johnson, Damond (2017) West Florida, FL
B-400 49.48 #2 FL#60
Johnson, Damond (2017) West Florida, FL
B-400 49.59 #5 pre
Brown, Chris (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-400 49.62 #3
Scott, Gary (2015) Trinity Christian, FL
B-400 49.87 #4 FL#84
Germain, Ryan (2017) Paxon, FL
B-400 49.98 #7 pre FL#87
Washington, Murray (2016) West Florida, FL
B-400 50.16 #2 pre
Duncan, Jonathan (2017) Florida High, FL
B-400 50.21 #4 pre
Germain, Ryan (2017) Paxon, FL
B-400 50.35 #5
Washington, Murray (2016) West Florida, FL
B-400 50.40 #6
Scott, Gary (2015) Trinity Christian, FL
B-400 50.58 #6 pre
Grier, Larry (2018) Raines, FL
B-400 51.26 #8 pre
Williams, Tadric (2016) Florida High, FL
B-400 51.38 #9 pre
Reynolds, Matthew (2015) Pensacola Catholic, FL
B-400 51.41 #10 pre
Hill, Sean (2015) Wakulla, FL
B-400 51.43 #11 pre
Walker, Collin (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-400 51.62 #12 pre
Duncan, Jonathan (2017) Florida High, FL
B-400 51.85 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerry, Mason (2016) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-800 1:57.90 #1
Gehret, James (2015) Bishop Snyder, FL
B-800 1:58.20 #2
Petty, Deandre (2016) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-800 1:59.50 #3
Langois, Trey (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-800 1:59.60 #4
Jackson, Javen (2016) West Florida, FL
B-800 2:00.20 #5
Jones, Matthew (2016) West Florida, FL
B-800 2:00.30 #6
Walker, Dejon (2015) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-800 2:00.70 #7
Ryan, Micah (2016) South Walton, FL
B-800 2:00.94 #8
Warren, Amir (2017) Paxon, FL
B-800 2:02.85 #9
Garrison, Evan (2016) Rickards, FL
B-800 2:04.19 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vaughan, Connor (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-1600 4:27.00 #1
Cole, Bryce (2017) Wakulla, FL
B-1600 4:34.40 #2
Weaver, Will (2015) Fernandina Beach, FL
B-1600 4:35.80 #3
Stevens, Solomon (2016) Rickards, FL
B-1600 4:36.20 #4
Ossi, Husam (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-1600 4:36.80 #5
Pilson, Corey (2016) Rutherford, FL
B-1600 4:38.10 #6
Jubran, Nathan (2018) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-1600 4:38.70 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vaughan, Connor (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-3200 9:34.75 #1
Lance, Jordan (2015) Arnold, FL
B-3200 9:58.84 #2 FL#97
Chiotti, Eric (2016) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-3200 9:59.53 #3
Hicks, Charles (2019) Bolles, FL
B-3200 10:00.25 #4
Bullock, Alexander (2016) West Florida, FL
B-3200 10:16.01 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Canady, Braxton (2016) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.09 #1 US#48 FL#5 w(1.8)
Canady, Braxton (2016) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.51 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.51 #2 FL#15 w(1.8)
Mathews, Jalen (2018) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.57 #3 FL#20 w(1.8)
Stephens, Derrail (2015) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.79 #4 FL#29 w(1.8)
Mathews, Jalen (2018) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.88 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Dixon, Jonathan (2015) Bolles, FL
B-110H 14.99 #5 FL#45 w(1.8)
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-110H 15.00 #2 pre w(-2.3)
Espinoza, Valentino (2016) West Florida, FL
B-110H 15.12 #6 FL#58 w(1.8)
Dickens, Tyricke (2017) Godby, FL
B-110H 15.22 #5 pre FL#64 w(-1.1)
Stephens, Derrail (2015) Paxon, FL
B-110H 15.23 #4 pre w(-2.3)
Dixon, Jonathan (2015) Bolles, FL
B-110H 15.30 #7 pre w(-1.1)
Brooks, Benjamin (2015) Rickards, FL
B-110H 15.42 #8 pre FL#85 w(-1.1)
Dickens, Tyricke (2017) Godby, FL
B-110H 15.49 #7 w(1.8)
Brooks, Benjamin (2015) Rickards, FL
B-110H 15.50 #8 w(1.8)
Espinoza, Valentino (2016) West Florida, FL
B-110H 15.63 #6 pre w(-2.3)
Moorer, Tyrell (2015) Bolles, FL
B-110H 15.70 #9 pre w(-2.3)
Roberts, Omar (2016) Rickards, FL
B-110H 15.83 #10 pre w(-2.3)
Allyne, Corey (2015) East Gadsden, FL
B-110H 15.86 #11 pre w(-1.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Canady, Braxton (2016) Paxon, FL
B-300H 38.24 #1 FL#18
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-300H 39.02 #2 FL#30
Stovall, Rodney (2015) West Florida, FL
B-300H 39.68 #3
Stephens, Derrail (2015) Paxon, FL
B-300H 39.72 #4 FL#54
Stovall, Rodney (2015) West Florida, FL
B-300H 39.82 #1 pre
Canady, Braxton (2016) Paxon, FL
B-300H 39.83 #3 pre
Dixon, Jonathan (2015) Bolles, FL
B-300H 40.03 #5 FL#71
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-300H 40.26 #2 pre
Johnson, Damius (2016) Bay, FL
B-300H 40.28 #5 pre FL#84
Roberts, Omar (2016) Rickards, FL
B-300H 40.34 #6 FL#88
Johnson, Damius (2016) Bay, FL
B-300H 40.45 #7
Dixon, Jonathan (2015) Bolles, FL
B-300H 40.91 #7 pre
Stephens, Derrail (2015) Paxon, FL
B-300H 41.05 #4 pre
Roberts, Omar (2016) Rickards, FL
B-300H 41.53 #8 pre
Espinoza, Valentino (2016) West Florida, FL
B-300H 41.67 #6 pre
Rosado, Reggie (2015) Raines, FL
B-300H 41.86 #9 pre
Brooks, Benjamin (2015) Rickards, FL
B-300H 42.16 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavin, Keith (2016) Wakulla, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Collins, Tommy (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Martin, Kyle (2016) Paxon, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3 FL#31
Azende, Rey (2016) Walton, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3 FL#31
Newsome, Cameron (2015) Northview, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Sharp, Jamal (2016) West Florida, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Bracy, Emonte (2015) Raines, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 22'3.5" #1 w(0)
Eady, Timontrez (2015) Westside, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #2 w(0)
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #3 w(-0.1)
Monlyn, James (2015) Madison County, FL
B-LJ 21'10.75" #4 w(0)
Jones, Sharod (2015) Madison County, FL
B-LJ 21'7" #5 FL#26 w(0)
Monroe, Robert (2015) Bay, FL
B-LJ 21'4.25" #6 FL#30 w(0)
Washington, Murray (2016) West Florida, FL
B-LJ 21'4" #7 FL#32 w(0)
Honeycutt, Malik (2015) Godby, FL
B-LJ 20'9.5" #8 FL#37 w(-0.9)
Glover, Andrew (2015) Rickards, FL
B-LJ 20'8" #9 FL#41 w(-0.3)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Mondrel (2016) Baker County, FL
B-TJ 44'8" #1 FL#19 w(0)
Sims, Jr., Marvin (2015) Raines, FL
B-TJ 44'7" #2 FL#21 w(0)
Honeycutt, Malik (2015) Godby, FL
B-TJ 44'1.25" #3 FL#24 w(0.3)
Bracy, Emonte (2015) Raines, FL
B-TJ 43'10.25" #4 FL#26 w(0)
Bizzel, Marquette (2016) Raines, FL
B-TJ 43'10" #5 FL#27 w(0)
Yardley, Robert (2016) Bolles, FL
B-TJ 42'11.25" #6 FL#33 w(-0.1)
Glover, Andrew (2015) Rickards, FL
B-TJ 42'9.25" #7 FL#36 w(0.3)
Caldwell, Walter (2017) Marianna, FL
B-TJ 42'8.75" #8 FL#37 w(0)
Moorer, Tyrell (2015) Bolles, FL
B-TJ 42'5" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, David (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-PV 15'9" #1
Short, Ryan (2016) South Walton, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2 FL#8
Goreschak, David (2015) Bolles, FL
B-PV 14'0" #3
Breidenbaugh, Lucas (2016) West Florida, FL
B-PV 13'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bittle, Nickolas (2015) East Gadsden, FL
B-SP 53'10" #1 FL#7
Hamilton, Ben (2017) Arnold, FL
B-SP 52'3" #2 FL#15
Stolsig, Dane (2015) West Florida, FL
B-SP 51'5.75" #3
Washington, Spense (2015) Bishop Snyder, FL
B-SP 49'3" #4
Hogan, Jason (2015) Raines, FL
B-SP 48'11" #5 FL#49
Harris, Reid (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-SP 47'4" #6 FL#76
Grayer, Sean (2015) Clay, FL
B-SP 45'10" #7
Jefferson, Carl (2015) Baker County, FL
B-SP 45'8.5" #8
Williams, Maxwell (2015) Marianna, FL
B-SP 45'7.5" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Carl (2015) Baker County, FL
B-DT 161'4" #1 FL#11
Stolsig, Dane (2015) West Florida, FL
B-DT 158'2" #2
Kenon, Gabriel (2016) Rickards, FL
B-DT 155'9" #3 FL#16
Harris, Reid (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-DT 147'1" #4
Ackerman, Kevin (2016) Bolles, FL
B-DT 146'1" #5 FL#46
Hamilton, Ben (2017) Arnold, FL
B-DT 144'8" #6
Perry, Coleson (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-DT 137'2" #7 FL#91
Butler, Joshua (2016) Rickards, FL
B-DT 135'10" #8
Friis, Christian (2016) South Walton, FL
B-DT 133'5" #9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 41.99 #1 FL#28
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.00 #1 pre
Boys Relay Trinity Christian, FL
B-4x100 42.45 #3 pre FL#50
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x100 42.67 #2 FL#71
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x100 42.88 #3 FL#84
Boys Relay Trinity Christian, FL
B-4x100 42.95 #4
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x100 43.00 #2 pre
Boys Relay Arnold, FL
B-4x100 43.08 #5 pre
Boys Relay West Florida Tech, FL
B-4x100 43.09 #5
Boys Relay Arnold, FL
B-4x100 43.11 #6
Boys Relay West Florida Tech, FL
B-4x100 43.36 #4 pre
Boys Relay Madison County, FL
B-4x100 43.40 #7 pre
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x100 43.40 #8 pre
Boys Relay Madison County, FL
B-4x100 43.65 #7
Boys Relay Clay, FL
B-4x100 44.14 #6 pre
Boys Relay Baker County, FL
B-4x100 44.18 #9 pre
Boys Relay Clay, FL
B-4x100 44.26 #8
Boys Relay Northview, FL
B-4x100 45.23 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Paxon, FL
B-4x400 3:19.20 #1 FL#12
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x400 3:19.25 #2 FL#13
Boys Relay West Florida Tech, FL
B-4x400 3:22.19 #3
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x400 3:24.88 #4 FL#62
Boys Relay Godby, FL
B-4x400 3:25.80 #5 FL#77
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x400 3:27.61 #6
Boys Relay Bolles, FL
B-4x400 3:31.01 #7
Boys Relay Pensacola Catholic, FL
B-4x400 3:35.40 #8
Boys Relay Arnold, FL
B-4x400 3:35.71 #9
Boys Relay East Gadsden, FL
B-4x400 3:36.24 #10
Boys Relay Wakulla, FL
B-4x400 3:36.56 #11
Boys Relay Baker County, FL
B-4x400 3:36.74 #12

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
B-4x800 8:07.78 #1 FL#41
Boys Relay West Florida Tech, FL
B-4x800 8:09.26 #2
Boys Relay Bishop Snyder, FL
B-4x800 8:10.36 #3 FL#50
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x800 8:11.87 #4 FL#60
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x800 8:15.63 #5 FL#75
Boys Relay Arnold, FL
B-4x800 8:31.41 #6
Boys Relay South Walton, FL
B-4x800 8:38.32 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 11.81 #1 w(0.4)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 11.96 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100 12.16 #2 w(0.4)
Williams, Diamond (2015) Raines, FL
G-100 12.31 #3 FL#55 w(0.4)
Brown, Jayla (2018) Westside, FL
G-100 12.34 #4 w(0.4)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100 12.35 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Bush, Natalya (2016) Florida High, FL
G-100 12.44 #5 FL#75 w(0.4)
Williams, Diamond (2015) Raines, FL
G-100 12.53 #3 pre w(-0.4)
Brown, Jayla (2018) Westside, FL
G-100 12.55 #5 pre w(-0.4)
Robinson, Tejyrica (2016) East Gadsden, FL
G-100 12.56 #6 w(0.4)
Bush, Natalya (2016) Florida High, FL
G-100 12.59 #7 pre w(-0.4)
Akins, Kenya (2015) Florida High, FL
G-100 12.64 #4 pre w(-0.5)
Robinson, Tejyrica (2016) East Gadsden, FL
G-100 12.66 #8 pre w(-0.4)
Akins, Kenya (2015) Florida High, FL
G-100 12.67 #7 w(0.4)
Brown, Jamaya (2018) Westside, FL
G-100 12.69 #6 pre w(-0.5)
Brown, Jamaya (2018) Westside, FL
G-100 12.69 #8 w(0.4)
Huggins, Destiny (2016) Rickards, FL
G-100 12.69 #9 pre w(-0.4)
Joe, Asia (2015) Clay, FL
G-100 12.73 #10 pre w(-0.5)
Dennis, Gionet (2018) Raines, FL
G-100 13.06 #11 pre w(-0.5)
Trimble, Jasmyne (2015) West Florida, FL
G-100 13.11 #12 pre w(-0.5)
Hoover, Shakemba (2015) Raines, FL
G-100 13.15 #13 pre w(-0.4)
Jones, Jazlin (2016) Arnold, FL
G-100 13.18 #14 pre w(-0.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 23.95 #1 pre w(1.3)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 24.10 #1 w(0.6)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-200 24.87 #2 w(0.6)
Joe, Asia (2015) Clay, FL
G-200 25.34 #3 FL#62 w(0.6)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-200 25.45 #2 pre w(-1.1)
Ardley, Shantel (2016) Florida High, FL
G-200 25.59 #4 FL#81 w(0.6)
Brown, Jayla (2018) Westside, FL
G-200 25.62 #5 w(0.6)
Farmer, Karyelle (2017) Florida High, FL
G-200 25.69 #6 FL#93 w(0.6)
Joe, Asia (2015) Clay, FL
G-200 25.71 #3 pre w(1.3)
Farmer, Karyelle (2017) Florida High, FL
G-200 25.86 #5 pre w(1.3)
Brown, Jayla (2018) Westside, FL
G-200 26.00 #4 pre w(-1.1)
Ardley, Shantel (2016) Florida High, FL
G-200 26.89 #6 pre w(-1.1)
Brown, Jamaya (2018) Westside, FL
G-200 26.91 #7 pre w(1.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gay, Ma'Asa (2018) Wakulla, FL
G-400 59.39 #1
Hamilton, Deneca (2015) Bay, FL
G-400 59.53 #2
Smith, Nailah (2015) Rickards, FL
G-400 59.81 #3
Gay, Ma'Asa (2018) Wakulla, FL
G-400 59.94 #1 pre
Weber, Holly (2016) Bolles, FL
G-400 59.96 #3 pre
Weber, Holly (2016) Bolles, FL
G-400 1:00.09 #4
Hamilton, Deneca (2015) Bay, FL
G-400 1:00.26 #5 pre
Jenkins, Toniece (2018) Wolfson, FL
G-400 1:00.56 #2 pre
Bowen, Mone'T (2018) Paxon, FL
G-400 1:00.56 #5
Bowen, Mone'T (2018) Paxon, FL
G-400 1:00.64 #7 pre
Duffy, Sarah (2015) Bolles, FL
G-400 1:00.96 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collier, Caitlyn (2018) Bolles, FL
G-800 2:14.67 #1
Hajda, Allison (2017) Bolles, FL
G-800 2:20.53 #2 FL#53
Fulmer, Madeline (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-800 2:20.61 #3
Wiedeman, Lydia (2015) Wakulla, FL
G-800 2:23.84 #4 FL#98
Gerry, Grace (2017) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-800 2:26.33 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collier, Caitlyn (2018) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:10.24 #1
Hajda, Allison (2017) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:12.26 #2
Dannheim, Suzanne (2016) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:14.84 #3
Ashley, Michaela (2016) Arnold, NE
G-1600 5:16.85 #4 NE#6
Martin, Haleigh (2017) Wakulla, FL
G-1600 5:26.85 #5
Giddens, Meagan (2016) Taylor County, FL
G-1600 5:27.43 #6
Woodard, Ally (2018) South Walton, FL
G-1600 5:29.09 #7
Guirey, Krystin (2015) Rutherford, FL
G-1600 5:34.70 #8

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:18.69 #1
Shapiro, Rachel (2018) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:20.55 #2
O'Riordan, Aoife (2017) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:21.82 #3 FL#38
Dehechavarria, Ashley (2015) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:32.75 #4 FL#50
Ashley, Michaela (2016) Arnold, NE
G-3200 11:47.34 #5 NE#11
Nesbitt, Raleigh (2015) West Florida, FL
G-3200 11:56.36 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-100H 14.64 #1 w(-0.3)
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-100H 14.94 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Gielincki, Lauren (2017) Episcopal, FL
G-100H 15.60 #2 FL#68 w(-0.3)
Evans, Jerykah (2016) Godby, FL
G-100H 15.72 #3 FL#78 w(-0.3)
Guine, Nia (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100H 15.78 #4 FL#85 w(-0.3)
Evans, Jerykah (2016) Godby, FL
G-100H 16.09 #3 pre w(-0.5)
Ramsier, Stephanie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-100H 16.12 #5 pre FL#100 w(-0.5)
Gielincki, Lauren (2017) Episcopal, FL
G-100H 16.15 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Ramsier, Stephanie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-100H 16.29 #5 w(-0.3)
West, Auryn (2019) Florida High, FL
G-100H 16.31 #6 w(-0.3)
Valcourt, Laura (2015) Bay, FL
G-100H 16.61 #4 pre w(-0.7)
Guine, Nia (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100H 16.70 #6 pre w(-0.7)
Valcourt, Laura (2015) Bay, FL
G-100H 16.89 #7 w(-0.3)
West, Auryn (2019) Florida High, FL
G-100H 16.92 #7 pre w(-0.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Tejyrica (2016) East Gadsden, FL
G-300H 46.28 #1
Ardley, Shantel (2016) Florida High, FL
G-300H 46.68 #2
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-300H 46.72 #3
Robinson, Tejyrica (2016) East Gadsden, FL
G-300H 46.78 #1 pre
Akins, Kenya (2015) Florida High, FL
G-300H 46.90 #4 FL#82
Ardley, Shantel (2016) Florida High, FL
G-300H 47.49 #3 pre
Akins, Kenya (2015) Florida High, FL
G-300H 47.65 #5 pre
West, Auryn (2019) Florida High, FL
G-300H 47.89 #5
Johnston, Caroline (2019) Episcopal, FL
G-300H 48.05 #7 pre
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-300H 48.18 #2 pre
Williams, Leah (2019) Episcopal, FL
G-300H 48.40 #6
West, Auryn (2019) Florida High, FL
G-300H 48.48 #4 pre
Johnston, Caroline (2019) Episcopal, FL
G-300H 48.93 #7
Williams, Leah (2019) Episcopal, FL
G-300H 49.00 #6 pre
Valcourt, Laura (2015) Bay, FL
G-300H 49.58 #8 pre
Riggins, Kennedy (2017) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 49.75 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) Florida High, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #2
Reddick, Nazah (2017) Raines, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Odum, Kyra (2019) Florida High, FL
G-LJ 18'6.5" #1 FL#7 w(0)
Green, Trentorria (2018) East Gadsden, FL
G-LJ 17'8" #2 FL#18 w(-0.1)
Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) Florida High, FL
G-LJ 17'5.5" #3 FL#21 w(-0.6)
Brown, Jayla (2018) Westside, FL
G-LJ 17'5" #4 FL#23 w(0.3)
Brown, Jamaya (2018) Westside, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #5 FL#31 w(-0.3)
Weber, Holly (2016) Bolles, FL
G-LJ 16'11.75" #6 FL#32 w(0)
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-LJ 16'9" #7 FL#37 w(0)
Gavin, Mikala (2016) Wakulla, FL
G-LJ 16'5.5" #8 FL#46 w(0.3)
Moore, Kenya (2018) West Florida, FL
G-LJ 16'1.75" #9 FL#56 w(0.7)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) Florida High, FL
G-TJ 37'11.5" #1 FL#12 w(-0.2)
Williams, Antoinette (2015) Wolfson, FL
G-TJ 36'0.25" #2 FL#28 w(0)
Guine, Nia (2018) Bolles, FL
G-TJ 35'10.5" #3 FL#31 w(0.8)
Sapp, Carolyn (2015) Andrew Jackson, FL
G-TJ 34'5.5" #4 FL#49 w(0.9)
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-TJ 34'1" #5 FL#52 w(0.9)
MATHIS, GRACE (2015) Bolles, FL
G-TJ 34'1" #6 FL#52 w(0)
Thedes, Payton (2018) South Walton, FL
G-TJ 33'6" #7 FL#57 w(-0.6)
Marion, Ta''Eriell (2015) Paxon, FL
G-TJ 33'5.75" #8 FL#59 w(1.3)
Dennis, Jazmyn (2017) Florida High, FL
G-TJ 33'2" #9 FL#63 w(0)
Dawkins, Tionna (2016) West Florida, FL
G-TJ 32'9.5" #10 FL#67 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-PV 12'3" #1
Anderson, Haley (2015) South Walton, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2
Breeden, Kelley (2017) Florida High, FL
G-PV 10'0" #3
MATHIS, GRACE (2015) Bolles, FL
G-PV 10'0" #4 FL#31
Lundy, Ashton (2017) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-PV 9'6" #5
Snyder, Annie (2017) Pensacola Catholic, FL
G-PV 9'6" #6 FL#48
Miles, Jordan (2018) Arnold, FL
G-PV 9'6" #7 FL#48

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solomon, Dorian (2017) Godby, FL
G-SP 42'9.5" #1 FL#4
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-SP 37'8.5" #2 FL#30
Spence, Danielle (2015) Bolles, FL
G-SP 36'7.5" #3
Riggins, Naomi (2018) Florida High, FL
G-SP 36'4.5" #4
Harper, Ashley (2016) Walton, FL
G-SP 35'5.5" #5 FL#80
Brown, Jordan (2018) Florida High, FL
G-SP 35'0" #6
Thomas, Antonia (2019) Florida High, FL
G-SP 34'3.5" #7
Null, Autumn (2017) Clay, FL
G-SP 33'11.5" #8
Edwards, Urbriah (2018) Rutherford, FL
G-SP 33'7" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spence, Danielle (2015) Bolles, FL
G-DT 123'4" #1
Duckworth, Monica (2016) West Florida, FL
G-DT 105'6" #2 FL#98
Reed, Carine (2018) Florida High, FL
G-DT 104'11" #3
Rice, Abigail (2016) Baker County, FL
G-DT 104'5" #4
Long, Nychelle (2016) Marianna, FL
G-DT 100'4" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 48.70 #1 pre FL#41
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x100 48.82 #1 FL#46
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 48.85 #2
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x100 48.90 #3 pre
Girls Relay Westside, FL
G-4x100 49.01 #2 pre FL#55
Girls Relay Rickards, FL
G-4x100 49.21 #3 FL#67
Girls Relay Wolfson, FL
G-4x100 49.41 #4 pre FL#70
Girls Relay Westside, FL
G-4x100 49.45 #4
Girls Relay Paxon, FL
G-4x100 49.63 #5 pre FL#80
Girls Relay Wolfson, FL
G-4x100 49.72 #5
Girls Relay Paxon, FL
G-4x100 49.76 #6
Girls Relay Bay, FL
G-4x100 49.78 #7 pre FL#88
Girls Relay West Florida Tech, FL
G-4x100 49.84 #7 FL#93
Girls Relay West Florida Tech, FL
G-4x100 49.93 #6 pre
Girls Relay Bay, FL
G-4x100 49.94 #8
Girls Relay Rickards, FL
G-4x100 50.04 #8 pre
Girls Relay Rutherford, FL
G-4x100 51.38 #9 pre
Girls Relay Florida High, FL
G-4x100 52.23 #10 pre
Girls Relay Clay, FL
G-4x100 52.26 #11 pre
Girls Relay Marianna, FL
G-4x100 52.53 #12 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x400 4:02.77 #1
Girls Relay Florida High, FL
G-4x400 4:02.78 #2
Girls Relay Bay, FL
G-4x400 4:05.24 #3
Girls Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
G-4x400 4:06.43 #4 FL#73
Girls Relay Wolfson, FL
G-4x400 4:07.61 #5 FL#80

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x800 9:47.28 #1
Girls Relay West Florida Tech, FL
G-4x800 10:00.11 #2 FL#51
Girls Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
G-4x800 10:00.72 #3 FL#54
Girls Relay Bishop Snyder, FL
G-4x800 10:06.80 #4 FL#71
Girls Relay South Walton, FL
G-4x800 10:15.30 #5 FL#98
Girls Relay Episcopal, FL
G-4x800 10:22.06 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State