Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A Region 2 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-22
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Wharton HS, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, V'Onte (2015) Wharton, FL
B-100 10.74 #1 pre NWI
Price, Kavious (2016) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.77 #1 NWI
Robinson, Allan (2015) Wharton, FL
B-100 10.79 #2 pre NWI
Williams, V'Onte (2015) Wharton, FL
B-100 10.83 #2 NWI
Mcneal, Cj (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 10.85 #3 pre NWI
Laroche, Matthew (2017) North Port, FL
B-100 10.91 #4 pre NWI
Laughlin, Jarquavi (2015) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.92 #5 pre NWI
Laughlin, Jarquavi (2015) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.93 #3 NWI
Watson, Tracy (2015) Durant, FL
B-100 10.96 #7 pre NWI
Laroche, Matthew (2017) North Port, FL
B-100 10.97 #4 NWI
Mcneal, Cj (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 10.99 #5 NWI
Brundidge, Miranda (2015) Haines City, FL
B-100 11.04 #6 pre NWI
Price, Kavious (2016) Manatee, FL
B-100 11.05 #8 pre NWI
Vrinios, Samuel (2015) Manatee, FL
B-100 11.11 #9 pre NWI
Watson, Tracy (2015) Durant, FL
B-100 11.16 #6 NWI
Hillman, Morino (2017) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-100 11.19 #10 pre NWI
Showers, Zantavious (2015) Alonso, FL
B-100 11.22 #11 pre NWI
Anderson, Bruce (2015) Newsome, FL
B-100 11.23 #12 pre NWI
Brown Iii, Isaiah (2016) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-100 11.28 #13 pre NWI
Robinson, Allan (2015) Wharton, FL
B-100 11.28 #7 NWI
Edwards, Marcus (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 11.34 #14 pre NWI
Brundidge, Miranda (2015) Haines City, FL
B-100 11.34 #8 NWI
Miller, Henry (2016) Gateway, FL
B-100 11.38 #15 pre NWI
Grace, Diamonte (2015) Alonso, FL
B-100 11.40 #16 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 21.52 #1 NWI
Hambrick, James (2015) East Bay, FL
B-200 21.58 #2 NWI
Hambrick, James (2015) East Bay, FL
B-200 21.66 #1 pre NWI
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 21.70 #2 pre NWI
Price, Kavious (2016) Manatee, FL
B-200 21.75 #3 NWI
Williams, V'Onte (2015) Wharton, FL
B-200 21.98 #3 pre NWI
Osinga, Jonathan (2015) North Port, FL
B-200 22.05 #4 NWI
Williams, V'Onte (2015) Wharton, FL
B-200 22.07 #5 NWI
Jackson, Marcus (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 22.12 #6 NWI
Watson, Tracy (2015) Durant, FL
B-200 22.25 #5 pre NWI
Jackson, Marcus (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 22.39 #4 pre NWI
Osinga, Jonathan (2015) North Port, FL
B-200 22.42 #7 pre NWI
Brundidge, Miranda (2015) Haines City, FL
B-200 22.45 #8 pre NWI
Price, Kavious (2016) Manatee, FL
B-200 22.49 #6 pre NWI
Reed, Jordan (2015) Plant, FL
B-200 22.52 #9 pre NWI
Watson, Tracy (2015) Durant, FL
B-200 22.70 #7 NWI
Brundidge, Miranda (2015) Haines City, FL
B-200 22.71 #8 NWI
Satcher, Dante (2015) Countryside, FL
B-200 23.09 #10 pre NWI
Hawkins, Horace (2017) George Jenkins, FL
B-200 23.15 #11 pre NWI
Grace, Diamonte (2015) Alonso, FL
B-200 23.27 #12 pre NWI
Foster, Dale (2017) Pinellas Park, FL
B-200 23.30 #13 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parkinson, Jovane (2015) St. Cloud, FL
B-400 48.78 #1
Davis, Robert (2015) Countryside, FL
B-400 48.81 #2
Owens, Jason (2017) Gateway, FL
B-400 49.48 #3 FL#60
Parkinson, Jovane (2015) St. Cloud, FL
B-400 49.58 #1 pre
Woods, Cameron (2017) Newsome, FL
B-400 49.63 #3 pre FL#71
Vendrone, Andrew (2016) Sickles, FL
B-400 49.75 #4 FL#75
Davis, Robert (2015) Countryside, FL
B-400 49.79 #2 pre
Woods, Cameron (2017) Newsome, FL
B-400 50.18 #5
Vendrone, Andrew (2016) Sickles, FL
B-400 50.79 #4 pre
Mccutchen, Coby (2016) George Jenkins, FL
B-400 51.27 #5 pre
Owens, Jason (2017) Gateway, FL
B-400 51.49 #6 pre
Mccutchen, Coby (2016) George Jenkins, FL
B-400 51.73 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cottrell, Robert (2015) Riverview, FL
B-800 1:58.21 #1 FL#65
Castrovince, William (2015) North Port, FL
B-800 1:59.97 #2
Governor, Jonathan (2015) Newsome, FL
B-800 2:00.46 #3
Young, Mason (2017) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-800 2:01.11 #4
Barnes, Michael (2015) North Port, FL
B-800 2:01.64 #5
LANZONE, CAYMAN (2018) Celebration, FL
B-800 2:02.19 #6
Stuckey, Jawaun (2016) Alonso, FL
B-800 2:02.56 #7
Tejada, John (2016) Riverview, FL
B-800 2:02.81 #8
Gum, Nickolas (2015) Newsome, FL
B-800 2:02.92 #9
Bruner, Austin (2016) Celebration, FL
B-800 2:04.65 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-1600 4:13.92 #1
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-1600 4:19.96 #2
Markowski, Quasan (2016) Plant, FL
B-1600 4:23.84 #3
Flynn, Andrew (2015) Newsome, FL
B-1600 4:31.28 #4
Fator, Elrashid (2016) Sickles, FL
B-1600 4:33.10 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-3200 9:36.98 #1
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-3200 9:38.34 #2
Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) Durant, FL
B-3200 9:49.19 #3 FL#58
Leverone, Robert (2016) Plant, FL
B-3200 9:50.41 #4
Flynn, Andrew (2015) Newsome, FL
B-3200 10:05.68 #5
Grajalez, Warran (2016) Riverview, FL
B-3200 10:08.68 #6
Goodman, Mason (2018) Sickles, FL
B-3200 10:10.94 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manhertz, Sean (2015) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.16 #1 pre NWI
Manhertz, Sean (2015) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.19 #1 NWI
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 14.40 #2 NWI
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 14.60 #3 NWI
Burgess, Cody (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 14.78 #3 pre NWI
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 14.93 #2 pre NWI
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 14.96 #4 NWI
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 15.00 #5 pre NWI
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 15.06 #4 pre NWI
Goncalves, Jacob (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.26 #6 pre NWI
Reinhardt, Zack (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.31 #5 NWI
Reinhardt, Zack (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.31 #7 pre NWI
Baker, Willie (2017) Lakeland, FL
B-110H 15.34 #6 NWI
Burgess, Cody (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.41 #7 NWI
Goncalves, Jacob (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.42 #8 NWI
Baker, Willie (2017) Lakeland, FL
B-110H 15.51 #8 pre NWI
Hodges, Javon (2016) Plant, FL
B-110H 15.67 #9 pre NWI
Ulysse, Christian (2015) Riverview, FL
B-110H 15.74 #10 pre NWI
Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) Countryside, FL
B-110H 15.75 #11 pre NWI
Bitter, Brett (2017) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 15.90 #12 pre NWI
Proctor, Will (2017) Newsome, FL
B-110H 15.93 #13 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-300H 38.26 #1
Burgess, Cody (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 38.71 #2
Burgess, Cody (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 39.41 #1 pre
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 39.54 #3 pre FL#47
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 40.03 #3
Reinhardt, Zack (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 40.15 #4
Reinhardt, Zack (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 40.49 #5 pre
Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) Countryside, FL
B-300H 40.76 #5
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-300H 41.13 #2 pre
Alexander, Elijah (2015) Countryside, FL
B-300H 41.18 #7 pre
Birks, Lateef (2018) Riverview, FL
B-300H 41.32 #8 pre
Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) Countryside, FL
B-300H 41.47 #4 pre
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 41.56 #6 pre
Brown, Brandon (2016) George Jenkins, FL
B-300H 41.61 #9 pre
Thorp, Noel (2015) Palm Harbor University, FL
B-300H 41.63 #10 pre
Alexander, Elijah (2015) Countryside, FL
B-300H 41.69 #6
Beadle, Matt (2015) Plant, FL
B-300H 41.76 #11 pre
Birks, Lateef (2018) Riverview, FL
B-300H 41.77 #7
Fuller, Emanuel (2017) Alonso, FL
B-300H 41.89 #12 pre
Goncalves, Jacob (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 42.19 #13 pre
Harper, Jar-Quae (2016) St. Cloud, FL
B-300H 42.29 #14 pre
Proctor, Will (2017) Newsome, FL
B-300H 42.47 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marcial, Ibsen (2015) North Port, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #1
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Goncalves, Jacob (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Shahan, Kevin (2016) North Port, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #4 FL#66
Connelly, Chris (2015) Plant, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #5
Jolly, Patrick (2018) Newsome, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #6
Williams, V'Onte (2015) Wharton, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #7
Pienais, Mitch (2016) Alonso, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #8
Geter, Donovan (2015) Newsome, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hambrick, James (2015) East Bay, FL
B-LJ 22'6" #1 NWI
Marcial, Ibsen (2015) North Port, FL
B-LJ 22'6" #2 NWI
Johnson, Israel (2016) Riverview, FL
B-LJ 22'2" #3 NWI
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-LJ 21'10" #4 NWI
Jolly, Patrick (2018) Newsome, FL
B-LJ 21'9.5" #5 NWI
Voyles, Ryan (2016) Bloomingdale, FL
B-LJ 21'5.75" #6 NWI
Satcher, Dante (2015) Countryside, FL
B-LJ 21'3" #7 NWI
Conyers, Davon (2017) St. Petersburg, FL
B-LJ 21'0" #8 NWI
Thompson, Desmond (2016) Lakeland, FL
B-LJ 20'8.75" #9 NWI
Showers, Zantavious (2015) Alonso, FL
B-LJ 20'7" #10 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Voyles, Ryan (2016) Bloomingdale, FL
B-TJ 45'5" #1 NWI
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-TJ 43'7.75" #2 NWI
Marcial, Ibsen (2015) North Port, FL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #3 NWI
Thompson, Desmond (2016) Lakeland, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #4 NWI
Dixon, Jon (2016) Riverview, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #5 NWI
Strnad, Justin (2015) East Lake, FL
B-TJ 42'6.75" #6 NWI
Sperringer, Tristain (2015) Wharton, FL
B-TJ 42'6.5" #7 NWI
Montgomery, Devuntaye (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-TJ 42'1.25" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kornitzer, David (2015) Newsome, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1
Baeder, Tanner (2015) George Jenkins, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Yoder, Alex (2016) Riverview, FL
B-PV 13'6" #3
Wilson, Payton (2017) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-PV 13'0" #4 FL#48
Dudley, Quinn (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
B-PV 12'6" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Andre (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-SP 48'8.75" #1 FL#53
Kramer, Matthew (2016) Lakeland, FL
B-SP 48'1" #2 FL#61
Steinberg, Carson (2015) Newsome, FL
B-SP 46'2.75" #3
Cleland, Cameron (2015) Palm Harbor University, FL
B-SP 45'11.5" #4
Barreiro, Jean (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-SP 45'10" #5
Henry, Leroy (2016) St. Cloud, FL
B-SP 45'3.25" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glesge, William (2015) North Port, FL
B-DT 154'8" #1
Roman, Thomas (2016) Countryside, FL
B-DT 143'4" #2 FL#62
Barreiro, Jean (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-DT 140'1" #3
Cleland, Cameron (2015) Palm Harbor University, FL
B-DT 139'4" #4 FL#74
Washington, Andre (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-DT 138'9" #5 FL#80
Madden, George (2016) Lakeland, FL
B-DT 137'4" #6 FL#89
Rouse, Austin (2015) St. Cloud, FL
B-DT 136'4" #7 FL#97
Kolaske, Kody (2015) Freedom, FL
B-DT 127'1" #8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 41.40 #1
Boys Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-4x100 41.73 #2 FL#18
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 41.84 #1 pre
Boys Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-4x100 42.02 #2 pre
Boys Relay Wharton, FL
B-4x100 42.05 #3 pre FL#29
Boys Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-4x100 42.23 #3 FL#38
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x100 42.25 #4 FL#40
Boys Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-4x100 42.41 #4 pre
Boys Relay East Lake, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #5 pre FL#46
Boys Relay Wharton, FL
B-4x100 42.43 #5
Boys Relay East Lake, FL
B-4x100 42.53 #6
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x100 42.65 #7 pre FL#68
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x100 42.69 #7
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x100 42.83 #6 pre
Boys Relay Gateway, FL
B-4x100 42.94 #8 pre
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x100 43.14 #10 pre
Boys Relay Bartow, FL
B-4x100 43.14 #9 pre
Boys Relay East Bay, FL
B-4x100 43.19 #11 pre
Boys Relay Haines City, FL
B-4x100 44.07 #12 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 44.23 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x400 3:23.11 #1 FL#38
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x400 3:23.22 #2 FL#42
Boys Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-4x400 3:24.05 #3 FL#51
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x400 3:24.13 #4
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x400 3:27.79 #5
Boys Relay East Bay, FL
B-4x400 3:28.04 #6
Boys Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-4x400 3:28.82 #7
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x400 3:29.54 #8
Boys Relay Gateway, FL
B-4x400 3:31.47 #9
Boys Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-4x400 3:32.24 #10
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x400 3:33.07 #11
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x400 3:33.16 #12
Boys Relay East Lake, FL
B-4x400 3:35.74 #13
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x400 3:35.84 #14
Boys Relay Celebration, FL
B-4x400 3:35.87 #15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x800 8:08.46 #1
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x800 8:11.65 #2 FL#59
Boys Relay Gateway, FL
B-4x800 8:12.52 #3 FL#63
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x800 8:12.57 #4
Boys Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-4x800 8:18.96 #5
Boys Relay East Lake, FL
B-4x800 8:24.59 #6 FL#98
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x800 8:30.78 #7
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x800 8:33.20 #8
Boys Relay Plant City, FL
B-4x800 8:35.99 #9

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-100 12.10 #1 NWI
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-100 12.12 #1 pre NWI
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100 12.22 #2 pre NWI
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100 12.28 #3 pre NWI
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100 12.33 #2 NWI
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-100 12.33 #5 pre NWI
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-100 12.40 #3 NWI
Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) St. Cloud, FL
G-100 12.45 #4 NWI
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100 12.46 #5 NWI
Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) St. Cloud, FL
G-100 12.50 #4 pre NWI
Stewart, Alina (2016) Newsome, FL
G-100 12.60 #7 pre NWI
Suor, Troy (2017) East Bay, FL
G-100 12.62 #8 pre NWI
Patterson, Aundrika (2015) Bartow, FL
G-100 12.66 #6 pre NWI
William, Cayla (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.67 #9 pre NWI
Stewart, Alina (2016) Newsome, FL
G-100 12.70 #6 NWI
Woodard, Alyssa (2015) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-100 12.73 #10 pre NWI
Suor, Troy (2017) East Bay, FL
G-100 12.79 #7 NWI
Wetzel, Megan (2015) Alonso, FL
G-100 12.82 #11 pre NWI
Thompson, Tatyana (2016) East Bay, FL
G-100 12.87 #12 pre NWI
Seale, Armani (2017) North Port, FL
G-100 12.88 #13 pre NWI
Kirkland, Rayven (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
G-100 12.97 #14 pre NWI
Patterson, Aundrika (2015) Bartow, FL
G-100 13.04 #8 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-200 24.71 #1 NWI
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-200 24.76 #1 pre NWI
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 24.91 #2 NWI
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 24.93 #2 pre NWI
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 25.15 #3 pre NWI
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-200 25.25 #5 pre NWI
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-200 25.38 #3 NWI
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-200 25.41 #4 NWI
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-200 25.42 #4 pre NWI
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 25.48 #5 NWI
Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) St. Cloud, FL
G-200 25.64 #6 pre NWI
Wetzel, Megan (2015) Alonso, FL
G-200 25.71 #7 pre NWI
William, Cayla (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 25.98 #8 pre NWI
Wetzel, Megan (2015) Alonso, FL
G-200 26.07 #6 NWI
Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) St. Cloud, FL
G-200 26.08 #7 NWI
Stewart, Alina (2016) Newsome, FL
G-200 26.09 #9 pre NWI
Davidson, Sadae (2018) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 26.19 #10 pre NWI
Schuler, Janay (2018) Wharton, FL
G-200 26.32 #11 pre NWI
William, Cayla (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 26.36 #8 NWI
Kirkland, Rayven (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
G-200 26.40 #12 pre NWI
Seale, Armani (2017) North Port, FL
G-200 26.43 #13 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joseph, Tiyera (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-400 57.66 #1
Johnson, Tyra (2015) Newsome, FL
G-400 58.10 #2 FL#47
Joseph, Tiyera (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-400 58.41 #1 pre
Marchena, Chanel (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-400 59.95 #3
Steward, Tia (2016) Alonso, FL
G-400 1:00.06 #3 pre
Robinson, Selia (2015) Osceola, FL
G-400 1:00.09 #4
Francois, Angeliqu (2015) East Bay, FL
G-400 1:00.11 #5
Robinson, Selia (2015) Osceola, FL
G-400 1:00.13 #5 pre
Johnson, Tyra (2015) Newsome, FL
G-400 1:00.18 #2 pre
Francois, Angeliqu (2015) East Bay, FL
G-400 1:00.64 #4 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) Wharton, FL
G-800 2:16.71 #1
Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) Riverview, FL
G-800 2:18.29 #2
Gadson, Serena (2018) Wharton, FL
G-800 2:18.69 #3 FL#36
Cutchineal, Shelby (2017) North Port, FL
G-800 2:20.15 #4 FL#48
Petrus, Emily (2017) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-800 2:20.19 #5 FL#50
Lima, Jennifer (2017) East Lake, FL
G-800 2:23.41 #6
Gonzalez, Octavia (2015) St. Cloud, FL
G-800 2:24.83 #7
Suski, Olivia (2015) Seminole, FL
G-800 2:25.12 #8
Ford, Magdalena (2015) Freedom, FL
G-800 2:26.03 #9
Menifee, Natasha (2015) Riverview, FL
G-800 2:26.51 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) Riverview, FL
G-1600 5:03.99 #1
English, Emily (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-1600 5:05.59 #2
Minnehan, Gillian (2017) Plant, FL
G-1600 5:14.58 #3 FL#48
Gonzalez, Octavia (2015) St. Cloud, FL
G-1600 5:17.41 #4
Anderson, Kamryn (2018) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-1600 5:21.63 #5 FL#99
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) Wharton, FL
G-1600 5:22.08 #6
Lersch, Erica (2015) East Lake, FL
G-1600 5:22.30 #7
Borgen, Delsie (2016) Newsome, FL
G-1600 5:23.47 #8
Suski, Olivia (2015) Seminole, FL
G-1600 5:25.13 #9
Newsome, Asia (2018) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-1600 5:25.98 #10
BYRD, MAKAYLA (2015) Alonso, FL
G-1600 5:30.58 #11
Siegel, Sabrina (2015) East Lake, FL
G-1600 5:33.52 #12

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
English, Emily (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-3200 11:49.02 #1
Miller, Grace (2015) St. Cloud, FL
G-3200 11:55.05 #2 FL#97
James, Marin (2017) Wharton, FL
G-3200 12:03.43 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.06 #1 pre NWI
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.08 #1 NWI
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 14.70 #2 NWI
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 14.89 #2 pre NWI
Shaw, O'Neesha (2015) Manatee, FL
G-100H 15.46 #3 NWI
Abraham, Alivia (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 15.60 #3 pre NWI
Abraham, Alivia (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 15.66 #4 NWI
Shaw, O'Neesha (2015) Manatee, FL
G-100H 15.72 #4 pre NWI
Graham, Olivia (2016) Durant, FL
G-100H 15.75 #5 NWI
Graham, Olivia (2016) Durant, FL
G-100H 15.98 #5 pre NWI
James, Shaderrika (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100H 16.10 #6 pre NWI
Jackson, Jasmine (2016) Alonso, FL
G-100H 16.15 #6 NWI
Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 16.16 #7 NWI
Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 16.19 #7 pre NWI
Jackson, Jasmine (2016) Alonso, FL
G-100H 16.32 #8 pre NWI
James, Shaderrika (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100H 16.56 #8 NWI
Stevens, Emma (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-100H 16.79 #9 pre NWI
Staple, Sahvani (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 16.80 #10 pre NWI
Euson, Trinity (2018) Haines City, FL
G-100H 16.85 #11 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 44.76 #1
Stevens, Emma (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 46.30 #1 pre FL#60
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 46.67 #2 pre
Stevens, Emma (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 46.68 #2
Mcfarlene, D'Andra (2016) Wharton, FL
G-300H 46.80 #3 FL#77
Mcfarlene, D'Andra (2016) Wharton, FL
G-300H 47.08 #3 pre
Gunter, Kenisha (2016) Haines City, FL
G-300H 47.13 #5 pre FL#96
Jones, Tara (2018) Pinellas Park, FL
G-300H 47.30 #7 pre
Gunter, Kenisha (2016) Haines City, FL
G-300H 47.42 #4
Jackson, Jasmine (2016) Alonso, FL
G-300H 48.09 #8 pre
Jackson, Jasmine (2016) Alonso, FL
G-300H 48.35 #5
Murphy, Shannon (2016) Countryside, FL
G-300H 48.36 #4 pre
Shaw, O'Neesha (2015) Manatee, FL
G-300H 48.47 #6
Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) East Lake, FL
G-300H 49.16 #9 pre
Shaw, O'Neesha (2015) Manatee, FL
G-300H 49.19 #6 pre
Self, Victoria (2018) Newsome, FL
G-300H 49.72 #10 pre
Murphy, Shannon (2016) Countryside, FL
G-300H 49.77 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malizia, Anna Peyton (2015) Plant, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#17
Sizemore, Anna (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Maczuga, Kayla (2015) Freedom, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Haughton, Shanique (2015) Haines City, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huggins, Shantavia (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-LJ 18'2.5" #1 NWI
Francavilla, Alexis (2018) North Port, FL
G-LJ 17'1.5" #2 NWI
Suor, Troy (2017) East Bay, FL
G-LJ 16'10" #3 NWI
Brooks, Terra (2016) Strawberry Crest, FL
G-LJ 16'8" #4 NWI
Halme, Saara (2016) Sickles, FL
G-LJ 16'7.5" #5 NWI
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-LJ 16'4.5" #6 NWI
James, Keishira (2015) Bartow, FL
G-LJ 16'3.5" #7 NWI
Williams, Thalya (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-LJ 16'2.5" #8 NWI
Thompson, Tatyana (2016) East Bay, FL
G-LJ 16'1.5" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halme, Saara (2016) Sickles, FL
G-TJ 37'6" #1 NWI
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-TJ 36'6" #2 NWI
Simmons, Cache (2017) Freedom, FL
G-TJ 35'1.25" #3 NWI
Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) East Lake, FL
G-TJ 34'10.25" #4 NWI
Brooks, Terra (2016) Strawberry Crest, FL
G-TJ 34'10" #5 NWI
Rivers, Nicole (2016) Sickles, FL
G-TJ 34'2.5" #6 NWI
Schuler, Janay (2018) Wharton, FL
G-TJ 34'1" #7 NWI
Guion, Jada (2015) Manatee, FL
G-TJ 33'10.75" #8 NWI
Williams, Thalya (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-TJ 33'7.5" #9 NWI
Huggins, Shantavia (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-TJ 33'6" #10 NWI
Barwise, Alecia (2016) Newsome, FL
G-TJ 33'5.5" #11 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Amanda (2015) Wharton, FL
G-PV 10'6" #1 FL#22
Goding, Rachel (2015) Plant, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2 FL#22
Gibson, Khalesha (2015) Wharton, FL
G-PV 10'0" #3 FL#31
Chitty, Casey (2015) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-PV 9'6" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bush, Ty'China (2015) Plant City, FL
G-SP 39'5.25" #1 FL#16
Armer, Jacquelynn (2015) Manatee, FL
G-SP 37'3.5" #2 FL#33
Williams, Kianna (2015) Alonso, FL
G-SP 36'11.25" #3 FL#43
Jones, Alysa (2018) Alonso, FL
G-SP 36'2.5" #4
Igwe, Biance (2015) Freedom, FL
G-SP 34'10.25" #5
Mack, Shakarri (2016) Orange Park, FL
G-SP 33'11.5" #6
Benninghoff, Claire (2015) Alonso, FL
G-SP 33'10" #7
Banks, Jasmine (2015) North Port, FL
G-SP 33'9" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bush, Ty'China (2015) Plant City, FL
G-DT 126'1" #1 FL#17
Turaga, Theadra (2017) Bloomingdale, FL
G-DT 112'11" #2 FL#53
Holloway, Kihla (2015) Pinellas Park, FL
G-DT 111'2" #3
Paulding, Elyssa (2018) East Bay, FL
G-DT 106'1" #4 FL#93

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x100 48.68 #1 FL#40
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x100 48.89 #2 FL#47
Girls Relay Haines City, FL
G-4x100 48.93 #3
Girls Relay East Bay, FL
G-4x100 48.96 #1 pre FL#51
Girls Relay Riverview, FL
G-4x100 48.99 #4 FL#52
Girls Relay Newsome, FL
G-4x100 49.00 #5 FL#53
Girls Relay East Bay, FL
G-4x100 49.01 #6
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x100 49.02 #3 pre
Girls Relay Newsome, FL
G-4x100 49.05 #2 pre
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 49.13 #7 FL#61
Girls Relay Haines City, FL
G-4x100 49.22 #5 pre
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x100 49.29 #4 pre
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 49.50 #6 pre
Girls Relay Bartow, FL
G-4x100 49.73 #7 pre FL#86
Girls Relay Riverview, FL
G-4x100 49.77 #8 pre
Girls Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-4x100 49.78 #9 pre FL#88
Girls Relay North Port, FL
G-4x100 50.13 #10 pre
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x100 50.21 #11 pre
Girls Relay Bartow, FL
G-4x100 50.22 #8
Girls Relay Pinellas Park, FL
G-4x100 50.76 #12 pre
Girls Relay Durant, FL
G-4x100 51.00 #13 pre
Girls Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-4x100 52.64 #14 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 3:57.40 #1
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x400 4:03.20 #2 FL#48
Girls Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-4x400 4:03.24 #3
Girls Relay Newsome, FL
G-4x400 4:06.28 #4
Girls Relay East Lake, FL
G-4x400 4:07.02 #5 FL#78
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x400 4:07.33 #6
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x400 4:08.99 #7
Girls Relay Riverview, FL
G-4x400 4:10.55 #8
Girls Relay George Jenkins, FL
G-4x400 4:13.17 #9
Girls Relay St. Cloud, FL
G-4x400 4:13.30 #10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x800 9:30.25 #1
Girls Relay East Lake, FL
G-4x800 9:36.05 #2 FL#17
Girls Relay George Jenkins, FL
G-4x800 9:43.27 #3 FL#29
Girls Relay St. Cloud, FL
G-4x800 9:46.24 #4 FL#32
Girls Relay North Port, FL
G-4x800 9:52.17 #5 FL#40
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x800 10:00.38 #6
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x800 10:01.15 #7 FL#55
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x800 10:04.14 #8
Girls Relay Gateway, FL
G-4x800 10:07.16 #9 FL#74
Girls Relay Palm Harbor University, FL
G-4x800 10:15.52 #10 FL#99
Girls Relay Newsome, FL
G-4x800 10:18.77 #11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State