Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 2A Region 4 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-22
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Miramar, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.51 #1 US#26 FL#4 w(0.9)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.58 #1 pre w(0.7)
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-100 10.71 #2 FL#14 w(0.9)
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-100 10.74 #3 FL#18 w(0.9)
Judson, Bruce (2017) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.77 #4 FL#25 w(0.9)
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-100 10.82 #3 pre w(0.7)
Judson, Bruce (2017) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.83 #2 pre w(0.8)
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-100 10.86 #4 pre w(0.8)
Istache, Jonathan (2015) Glades Central, FL
B-100 10.97 #5 FL#93 w(0.9)
Jackson, Calvin (2016) Coral Springs Charter, FL
B-100 10.97 #5 pre FL#93 w(0.8)
Callaway, Antonio (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.98 #7 pre w(0.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-200 21.02 #1 US#13 FL#2 w(0.3)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-200 21.48 #1 pre w(0.9)
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-200 21.58 #2 FL#13 w(0.3)
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-200 21.67 #3 FL#19 w(0.3)
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-200 21.70 #2 pre FL#22 w(0.9)
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-200 21.74 #3 pre w(0.9)
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-200 21.81 #4 w(0.3)
Callaway, Antonio (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.87 #4 pre FL#45 w(0.9)
Judson, Bruce (2017) Cocoa, FL
B-200 21.94 #5 pre FL#52 w(0.9)
Phillips, Desmond (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
B-200 22.04 #7 pre FL#64 w(0.9)
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-200 22.07 #6 pre w(0.9)
Callaway, Antonio (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 22.23 #5 w(0.3)
Istache, Jonathan (2015) Glades Central, FL
B-200 22.24 #8 pre FL#93 w(0.9)
Joseph, Reuben (2017) Glades Central, FL
B-200 22.36 #9 pre w(0.9)
Istache, Jonathan (2015) Glades Central, FL
B-200 22.37 #6 w(0.3)
Phillips, Desmond (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
B-200 22.39 #7 w(0.3)
James, Andrew (2015) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-200 22.50 #10 pre w(0.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-400 47.38 #1
Thornton, Tyquan (2018) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 48.28 #2 FL#22
Thornton, Tyquan (2018) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 48.29 #1 pre
James, Andrew (2015) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-400 48.49 #3 FL#24
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-400 48.60 #4 FL#28
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-400 48.65 #2 pre
James, Andrew (2015) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-400 49.09 #3 pre
Charles, Jaariq (2018) Cocoa, FL
B-400 49.14 #5
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-400 49.42 #4 pre
Taylor, Jordan (2016) Astronaut, FL
B-400 49.48 #5 pre FL#60
Charles, Jaariq (2018) Cocoa, FL
B-400 49.96 #6 pre
Taylor, Jordan (2016) Astronaut, FL
B-400 49.99 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Vaquan (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-800 1:53.42 #1 FL#6
Cabral, Joseph (2015) Pine Crest, FL
B-800 1:54.92 #2 FL#15
Dickerson, Collin (2015) Coral Shores, FL
B-800 1:55.81 #3 FL#21
Davis, Michael (2015) Rockledge, FL
B-800 1:57.98 #4 FL#58
Rodeghier, Austin (2016) Space Coast, FL
B-800 1:58.63 #5 FL#82
Barrow, Blair (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-800 1:58.78 #6
Mihm, Jackson (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-800 1:59.43 #7 FL#98
Hayes, Jared (2018) West Shore, FL
B-800 1:59.61 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pottorff, Caleb (2017) Lincoln Park, FL
B-3200 9:33.97 #1
Kennedy, Michael (2017) Pine Crest, FL
B-3200 9:38.38 #2
Jones, Mason (2017) Titusville, FL
B-3200 9:38.90 #3 FL#36

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.06 #1 w(0.8)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.66 #1 pre w(0.7)
Parker, Tovias (2015) Miami Jackson, FL
B-110H 14.83 #2 FL#31 w(0.8)
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.86 #3 FL#33 w(0.8)
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.87 #4 FL#35 w(0.8)
Collier, Colton (2015) Pompano Beach, FL
B-110H 14.96 #5 FL#42 w(0.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 37.24 #1
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 38.13 #1 pre
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 38.94 #2 pre FL#29
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 39.39 #2
Wyly, Dominique (2016) Titusville, FL
B-300H 39.85 #3 FL#60
Lynn, Terry (2018) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 39.92 #4 FL#67
Lynn, Terry (2018) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 40.64 #3 pre
Hodges, Lemott (2015) Miami Jackson, FL
B-300H 40.87 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schultheis, Tristan (2016) Astronaut, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
McCray, Alvin (2016) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Thelon, Pierre (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Small, Vaquan (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-LJ 23'1" #1 NWI
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-LJ 22'6" #2 NWI
Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) Gulliver Prep, FL
B-LJ 22'4" #3 NWI
Turpin, Deundrel (2018) Cocoa, FL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bridges, Tony (2018) Pine Crest, FL
B-TJ 46'7" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lightfoot, Zachary (2016) Key West, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Tra'Von (2015) Rockledge, FL
B-SP 53'3" #1
Heideman, Tommy (2016) Satellite , FL
B-SP 50'2" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Tra'Von (2015) Rockledge, FL
B-DT 160'3" #1 FL#13
Petit-Homme, Fedner (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-DT 157'11" #2 FL#15
Sims, Storm (2016) Calvary Christian, FL
B-DT 154'8" #3 FL#22
Mainer, Chriatopher (2015) Miami Jackson, FL
B-DT 137'10" #4
Mack, Ledarius (2015) Lincoln Park, FL
B-DT 132'1" #5
Heideman, Tommy (2016) Satellite , FL
B-DT 132'0" #6
Gladney, Isaiah (2015) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-DT 128'4" #7
Pearl, Robert (2016) Pine Crest, FL
B-DT 127'10" #8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 41.54 #1 US#75 FL#12
Boys Relay Cocoa, FL
B-4x100 41.60 #1 pre US#92 FL#14
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 41.73 #2 pre
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x100 42.19 #2
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x100 42.24 #3 pre
Boys Relay Glades Central, FL
B-4x100 42.44 #4 pre FL#48
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 42.53 #5 pre
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 42.65 #6 pre FL#68
Boys Relay Coral Springs Charter, FL
B-4x100 42.68 #3
Boys Relay Glades Central, FL
B-4x100 42.74 #4
Boys Relay Pahokee, FL
B-4x100 42.79 #7 pre FL#77
Boys Relay Coral Springs Charter, FL
B-4x100 42.81 #8 pre
Boys Relay Pahokee, FL
B-4x100 43.10 #5
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 43.20 #6
Boys Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-4x100 43.30 #9 pre
Boys Relay Satellite , FL
B-4x100 43.86 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:15.92 #1 US#36 FL#7
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x400 3:16.40 #2
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x400 3:18.16 #3 FL#10
Boys Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-4x400 3:21.99 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x800 7:58.83 #1 FL#17
Boys Relay Calvary Christian, FL
B-4x800 7:59.45 #2 FL#18
Boys Relay Pine Crest, FL
B-4x800 8:01.60 #3 FL#22

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.03 #1 w(0.9)
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.11 #1 pre w(1.1)
Sanders, Keosha (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.21 #2 w(0.9)
Sanders, Keosha (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.27 #2 pre w(0.5)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-100 12.32 #3 w(0.9)
Cadet, Myrka (6) Heritage, FL
G-100 12.36 #4 FL#63 w(0.9)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-100 12.37 #3 pre w(1.1)
Cadet, Myrka (6) Heritage, FL
G-100 12.41 #4 pre w(0.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-200 24.84 #1 FL#35 w(0.7)
Jean Pierre, Keisha (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-200 24.91 #1 pre FL#38 w(0.3)
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-200 24.95 #2 pre w(0.8)
Jean Pierre, Keisha (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.23 #2 w(0.7)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-200 25.42 #3 w(0.7)
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.52 #4 w(0.7)
Collins, Kori (2018) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.64 #5 w(0.7)
Charles, Destiny (2019) Cocoa, FL
G-200 25.70 #3 pre FL#96 w(0.8)
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.71 #5 pre w(0.8)
Collins, Kori (2018) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.74 #4 pre w(0.3)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-200 25.77 #6 pre w(0.3)
Charles, Destiny (2019) Cocoa, FL
G-200 25.85 #6 w(0.7)
Butts, Shytiece (2015) Glades Central, FL
G-200 25.95 #7 pre w(0.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-400 56.88 #1
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-400 57.68 #1 pre
Calcote, Cadeebra (2017) Calvary Christian, FL
G-400 58.27 #2
Collins, Kori (2018) American Heritage, FL
G-400 58.53 #2 pre
Calcote, Cadeebra (2017) Calvary Christian, FL
G-400 58.72 #3 pre
Collins, Kori (2018) American Heritage, FL
G-400 58.78 #3
Charles, Destiny (2019) Cocoa, FL
G-400 58.85 #4 FL#73

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeller, Skye (2016) Space Coast, FL
G-800 2:12.58 #1
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-800 2:12.92 #2
Pinnell, Katie (2018) North Broward Prep, FL
G-800 2:14.82 #3 FL#15
Folston, Jatana (2019) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-800 2:15.92 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-1600 5:00.33 #1 FL#5
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-1600 5:05.03 #2
Pujals, Alyssa (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-1600 5:08.54 #3 FL#26
Ruan, Beatriz (2017) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-1600 5:08.71 #4 FL#27

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ruan, Beatriz (2017) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-3200 11:10.24 #1
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:15.95 #2
Pujals, Alyssa (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:19.63 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 13.63 #1 w(0.8)
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 13.78 #1 pre w(1.3)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 13.91 #2 US#36 FL#7 w(0.8)
Mcminn, Tiara (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100H 14.01 #2 pre US#47 FL#8 w(0.7)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.19 #3 pre w(0.7)
Mcminn, Tiara (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100H 14.49 #3 w(0.8)
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.69 #4 FL#27 w(0.8)
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.92 #4 pre w(1.3)
Bendross, Kimberly (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100H 15.24 #5 FL#47 w(0.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 43.48 #1
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 44.23 #2
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 44.83 #3
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 44.87 #1 pre
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 44.89 #2 pre
Bendross, Kimberly (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
G-300H 44.91 #4
Bendross, Kimberly (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
G-300H 45.46 #3 pre
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 45.76 #4 pre
Brownell, Jessica (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
G-300H 46.97 #5 pre FL#88
Brownell, Jessica (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
G-300H 47.02 #5
Devoss, Ceilia (2015) Astronaut, FL
G-300H 47.74 #6
Devoss, Ceilia (2015) Astronaut, FL
G-300H 47.75 #6 pre
Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-300H 47.99 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcminn, Tiara (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Lindo, Nyla (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2 FL#17
NELSON, AISHA (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Sheppard, Nati (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #4
Thompson, Zatoria (7) Heritage, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #5 FL#29

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 18'3.75" #1 NWI
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 17'9.75" #2 NWI
Claiborne, Joe'Alle (2015) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-LJ 17'3.75" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 40'4.5" #1 NWI
Joseph, Ashlin (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 36'5.5" #2 NWI
NELSON, AISHA (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 35'11.5" #3 NWI
Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 35'7.75" #4 NWI
Harris, Shania (2018) Cocoa, FL
G-TJ 35'0.75" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheppard, Nati (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-PV 12'6" #1
Logue, Taylor (2017) Pine Crest, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heaven, Amani (2018) Hallandale, FL
G-SP 37'9.5" #1
Ajabe, Debbie (2017) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-SP 36'2.5" #2

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ajabe, Debbie (2017) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-DT 121'7" #1
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-DT 120'3" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rockledge, FL
G-4x100 47.35 #1 pre US#85 FL#7
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x100 48.11 #1 FL#24
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x100 48.44 #2 pre
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 48.44 #2
Girls Relay Rockledge, FL
G-4x100 48.46 #3
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 48.56 #3 pre
Girls Relay Somerset Academy, FL
G-4x100 48.77 #4 FL#43
Girls Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-4x100 49.13 #5 FL#61
Girls Relay Somerset Academy, FL
G-4x100 49.80 #5 pre
Girls Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-4x100 49.97 #4 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ransom Everglades, FL
G-4x400 3:57.54 #1
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x400 4:00.04 #2
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x400 4:00.88 #3
Girls Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-4x400 4:02.02 #4 FL#43
Girls Relay Rockledge, FL
G-4x400 4:03.96 #5 FL#57

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ransom Everglades, FL
G-4x800 9:28.67 #1 FL#10
Girls Relay Pine Crest, FL
G-4x800 9:34.43 #2 FL#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State