Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Region 2 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-22
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: St. Cloud, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-100 10.53 #1 pre NWI
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.55 #1 NWI
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.57 #3 pre NWI
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-100 10.65 #2 NWI
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.74 #2 pre NWI
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.77 #5 pre NWI
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.85 #3 NWI
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.90 #4 NWI
Taylor, Wilfred (2015) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.91 #7 pre NWI
Lecorn, Dontae (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-100 10.92 #8 pre NWI
Flagg, Ladarius (2017) Gainesville, FL
B-100 10.95 #5 NWI
Flagg, Ladarius (2017) Gainesville, FL
B-100 11.00 #4 pre NWI
Sharman, Kyle (2015) Liberty, FL
B-100 11.03 #6 pre NWI
Davis, Mosi (2015) Sunlake, FL
B-100 11.04 #9 pre NWI
Lecorn, Dontae (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-100 11.09 #6 NWI
Sharman, Kyle (2015) Liberty, FL
B-100 11.11 #7 NWI
Allen, Demus (2016) South Lake, FL
B-100 11.15 #10 pre NWI
Thomas, Curtis (2016) Auburndale, FL
B-100 11.23 #11 pre NWI
Bridges, Jarvis (2015) Sebring, FL
B-100 11.32 #12 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-200 21.31 #1 NWI
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-200 21.42 #1 pre NWI
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-200 21.53 #2 NWI
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-200 21.62 #2 pre NWI
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-200 21.82 #3 pre NWI
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-200 21.88 #5 pre NWI
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-200 21.90 #3 NWI
Sharman, Kyle (2015) Liberty, FL
B-200 22.10 #7 pre NWI
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-200 22.21 #4 NWI
Thomas, Curtis (2016) Auburndale, FL
B-200 22.30 #5 NWI
Bridges, Jarvis (2015) Sebring, FL
B-200 22.32 #6 NWI
Davis, Mosi (2015) Sunlake, FL
B-200 22.37 #7 NWI
Thomas, Curtis (2016) Auburndale, FL
B-200 22.45 #4 pre NWI
Bridges, Jarvis (2015) Sebring, FL
B-200 22.48 #6 pre NWI
Davis, Mosi (2015) Sunlake, FL
B-200 22.56 #8 pre NWI
Sharman, Kyle (2015) Liberty, FL
B-200 22.59 #8 NWI
Grimes, Hunter (2016) East River, FL
B-200 22.64 #9 pre NWI
Days, Fredrick (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-200 22.65 #10 pre NWI
Gilliam, Xavier (2016) Lake Minneola, FL
B-200 23.03 #11 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Wayne (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-400 50.02 #1 FL#90
Robinson, Dewayne (2017) Zephyrhills, FL
B-400 50.39 #2
Richardson, Wayne (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-400 50.50 #1 pre
Davis, Terrance (2017) Kathleen, FL
B-400 50.56 #3
Jones, Tywon (2016) Seabreeze, FL
B-400 50.59 #4
Davis, Terrance (2017) Kathleen, FL
B-400 50.99 #3 pre
Jones, Tywon (2016) Seabreeze, FL
B-400 51.01 #2 pre
Robinson, Dewayne (2017) Zephyrhills, FL
B-400 51.38 #5 pre
Kanyinda, Tumba (2015) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-400 51.44 #5
Sylvester, Latavies (2018) Mainland, FL
B-400 51.52 #7 pre
Ballash, Brad (2015) Seabreeze, FL
B-400 51.79 #6
Kanyinda, Tumba (2015) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-400 51.93 #4 pre
Ballash, Brad (2015) Seabreeze, FL
B-400 52.00 #8 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trainor, Sean (2015) Edgewater, FL
B-800 1:56.79 #1
Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-800 1:57.55 #2
Corinealdi, Justin (2016) Liberty, FL
B-800 1:57.78 #3 FL#49
Arandia, Josue (2016) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-800 1:59.04 #4
Hancock, Malik (2016) Edgewater, FL
B-800 1:59.27 #5
Peralta, Jean Carlo (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-800 1:59.54 #6
BERNARD, JOSEPH (2015) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-800 2:00.21 #7
Weilant, Ethan (2015) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-800 2:00.49 #8
Forshee, Jordan (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 2:01.13 #9
Koos, Austin (2016) Mitchell, FL
B-800 2:01.37 #10
Meldrim, Shane (2016) Winter Haven, FL
B-800 2:04.89 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Araiza, Rogelio (2015) Liberty, FL
B-1600 4:26.11 #1
Foster, Eric (2015) Sebring, FL
B-1600 4:28.44 #2
Locascio, Logan (2017) Gainesville, FL
B-1600 4:30.19 #3 FL#98
Beauplan, Redondo (2016) Belleview, FL
B-1600 4:32.79 #4
Sierra, Antonio (2015) River Ridge, FL
B-1600 4:38.50 #5
Bryan, Zane (2016) Lake Region, FL
B-1600 4:39.94 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lowery, Blake (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-3200 9:45.47 #1
Araiza, Rogelio (2015) Liberty, FL
B-3200 10:06.65 #2
Foster, Eric (2015) Sebring, FL
B-3200 10:07.76 #3
WOFFORD, STEPHEN (2015) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-3200 10:12.08 #4
Castro, Roberto (2018) Lake Nona, FL
B-3200 10:16.60 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) Harmony, FL
B-110H 14.77 #1 NWI
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) Harmony, FL
B-110H 14.93 #1 pre NWI
Adams, Demarcus (2018) Mainland, FL
B-110H 15.10 #3 pre NWI
Bannister, Marlon (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-110H 15.13 #2 NWI
Ivory, William (2015) Liberty, FL
B-110H 15.27 #3 NWI
Green, Scott (2015) East River, FL
B-110H 15.40 #5 pre NWI
Bannister, Marlon (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-110H 15.43 #2 pre NWI
Green, Scott (2015) East River, FL
B-110H 15.47 #4 NWI
Adams, Demarcus (2018) Mainland, FL
B-110H 15.51 #5 NWI
O'Donnell, Ryan (2015) Lake Minneola, FL
B-110H 15.62 #4 pre NWI
Simon, Jeffrey (2015) Matanzas, FL
B-110H 15.69 #6 pre NWI
O'Donnell, Ryan (2015) Lake Minneola, FL
B-110H 15.75 #6 NWI
Ivory, William (2015) Liberty, FL
B-110H 15.83 #7 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Alex (2016) Winter Haven, FL
B-300H 38.88 #1
Ward, Alex (2016) Winter Haven, FL
B-300H 39.37 #1 pre
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) Harmony, FL
B-300H 40.07 #2
Seward, A.J. (2015) East River, FL
B-300H 40.09 #3 FL#73
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) Harmony, FL
B-300H 40.19 #2 pre
Caldwell, Joshua (2017) Winter Haven, FL
B-300H 40.59 #4
Mack, Alex (2016) Mainland, FL
B-300H 40.68 #5
Caldwell, Joshua (2017) Winter Haven, FL
B-300H 41.15 #3 pre
Scott, Calvin (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-300H 41.22 #5 pre
Seward, A.J. (2015) East River, FL
B-300H 41.48 #4 pre
Daniels, Zachary (2015) Fivay, FL
B-300H 41.48 #7 pre
Barkley, Johnny (2016) Mainland, FL
B-300H 41.59 #8 pre
Mack, Alex (2016) Mainland, FL
B-300H 41.82 #6 pre
Daniels, Zachary (2015) Fivay, FL
B-300H 42.01 #6
Cuyler, Jordan (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-300H 42.03 #9 pre
Nettles, Rodney (2016) Vanguard, FL
B-300H 42.30 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Michael (2015) Liberty, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Dawson, Brent (2016) Zephyrhills, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2 FL#31
Brown, Avery (2015) Lake Minneola, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Shakir, Tahiem (2015) Matanzas, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Estien, Gilbert (2017) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #5 FL#66
Westbrook, Arthur (2015) Mainland, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Mccoy, Bryndan (2016) Lake Minneola, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sawyer, Darius (2015) Lecanto, FL
B-LJ 23'9.5" #1 NWI
Brown, Avery (2015) Lake Minneola, FL
B-LJ 23'4.5" #2 NWI
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-LJ 23'0" #3 NWI
Hamilton, Jareal (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-LJ 22'8.75" #4 NWI
Naules, Jathniel (2016) Liberty, FL
B-LJ 22'1" #5 NWI
Stepp, Andrew (2016) Belleview, FL
B-LJ 21'7.25" #6 NWI
Thomas, Michael (2015) Liberty, FL
B-LJ 21'5.5" #7 NWI
Brown, Anthony (2015) Lake Minneola, FL
B-LJ 21'3" #8 NWI
Adams, Demarcus (2018) Mainland, FL
B-LJ 21'2.5" #9 NWI
Dorce, Jonelson (2015) Lake Region, FL
B-LJ 20'6.75" #10 NWI
Pryor, Markel (2018) Citrus, FL
B-LJ 20'6.25" #11 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-TJ 46'2" #1 NWI
Stepp, Andrew (2016) Belleview, FL
B-TJ 45'7.75" #2 NWI
Naules, Jathniel (2016) Liberty, FL
B-TJ 45'6" #3 NWI
Scott, Calvin (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-TJ 45'5" #4 NWI
Brown, Avery (2015) Lake Minneola, FL
B-TJ 45'3" #5 NWI
Lecorn, Dontae (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-TJ 44'8.75" #6 NWI
Fleming, Jason (2015) Gainesville, FL
B-TJ 42'7.5" #7 NWI
Dorce, Jonelson (2015) Lake Region, FL
B-TJ 42'5.5" #8 NWI
Cruz, Joey (2015) Lecanto, FL
B-TJ 42'2.75" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guilbe, Jon (2015) Matanzas, FL
B-PV 13'0" #1
Ewers, Zach (2015) Deltona, FL
B-PV 13'0" #2 FL#48
Cobb, Byron (2015) Sebring, FL
B-PV 13'0" #3
Musselman, Seth (2017) Harmony, FL
B-PV 13'0" #4 FL#48
Jerothe, Garrett (2016) River Ridge, FL
B-PV 13'0" #5
Sobol, Justin (2015) Lecanto, FL
B-PV 12'6" #6
Piccione, Joseph (2017) Sebring, FL
B-PV 12'6" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixon, Alex (2015) Liberty, FL
B-SP 50'1.5" #1 FL#36
Hooks, Justin (2017) Liberty, FL
B-SP 50'0.75" #2 FL#38
Stoner, Dylan (2015) Lecanto, FL
B-SP 48'0" #3
Hale, Andre (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-SP 47'9.25" #4 FL#68
Carpenter, Zackary (2017) Zephyrhills, FL
B-SP 46'5" #5 FL#95
Peoples, Jonathan (2016) Edgewater, FL
B-SP 46'0" #6
Hamilton, Chayce (2015) Seabreeze, FL
B-SP 45'9" #7
Pitts, Erik (2015) Belleview, FL
B-SP 45'6.5" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoner, Dylan (2015) Lecanto, FL
B-DT 151'3" #1 FL#33
Bobet, Terrence (2016) Kathleen, FL
B-DT 149'0" #2 FL#41
Yeloushan, Austin (2015) Sunlake, FL
B-DT 143'2" #3 FL#64
Weilant, Ethan (2015) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-DT 141'2" #4
Griffith, Jawanza (2015) Matanzas, FL
B-DT 139'11" #5
Breen, Keagan (2017) Harmony, FL
B-DT 134'4" #6
Riera, Todd (2016) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-DT 133'3" #7
Hale, Andre (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-DT 132'5" #8
Slizyk, Quinn (2016) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-DT 128'3" #9
Dearsman, Gavin (2018) River Ridge, FL
B-DT 125'9" #10

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x100 41.57 #1 pre US#81 FL#13
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x100 42.08 #3 pre
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x100 42.15 #1
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 42.60 #2 FL#66
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 42.61 #2 pre
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 43.01 #3 FL#98
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #5 pre
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x100 43.32 #4
Boys Relay Sebring, FL
B-4x100 43.68 #7 pre
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x100 43.70 #4 pre
Boys Relay Sebring, FL
B-4x100 43.85 #5
Boys Relay East River, FL
B-4x100 43.98 #6 pre
Boys Relay Sunlake, FL
B-4x100 44.18 #8 pre
Boys Relay Kathleen, FL
B-4x100 44.31 #9 pre
Boys Relay Sunlake, FL
B-4x100 44.55 #6
Boys Relay Fivay, FL
B-4x100 45.03 #10 pre
Boys Relay Leesburg, FL
B-4x100 45.06 #11 pre
Boys Relay South Lake, FL
B-4x100 45.46 #12 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x400 3:25.35 #1 FL#70
Boys Relay Vanguard, FL
B-4x400 3:25.51 #2 FL#75
Boys Relay Land O' Lakes, FL
B-4x400 3:26.05 #3 FL#78
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x400 3:26.19 #4 FL#81
Boys Relay Fivay, FL
B-4x400 3:28.03 #5
Boys Relay Seabreeze, FL
B-4x400 3:28.63 #6
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x400 3:28.93 #7
Boys Relay Lake Minneola, FL
B-4x400 3:30.24 #8
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x400 3:31.11 #9
Boys Relay Winter Haven, FL
B-4x400 3:31.73 #10
Boys Relay Matanzas, FL
B-4x400 3:32.00 #11
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x400 3:33.14 #12
Boys Relay Kathleen, FL
B-4x400 3:34.99 #13

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x800 7:55.87 #1 FL#9
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x800 8:00.14 #2 FL#19
Boys Relay Land O' Lakes, FL
B-4x800 8:15.22 #3 FL#71
Boys Relay New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-4x800 8:21.98 #4 FL#89
Boys Relay Mitchell, FL
B-4x800 8:30.91 #5
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x800 8:32.15 #6
Boys Relay Leesburg, FL
B-4x800 8:38.96 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 11.90 #1 pre NWI
Butts, Breona (2015) Mainland, FL
G-100 12.04 #3 pre NWI
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.07 #1 NWI
Butts, Breona (2015) Mainland, FL
G-100 12.09 #2 NWI
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-100 12.13 #3 NWI
Williams, Aniyah (16) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.14 #4 NWI
Williams, Aniyah (16) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.19 #2 pre NWI
Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.32 #5 pre NWI
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-100 12.39 #4 pre NWI
Bridges, Tatiana (2016) Winter Haven, FL
G-100 12.42 #7 pre NWI
Mcneal, Christine (2017) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.43 #8 pre NWI
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.46 #5 NWI
Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.51 #6 NWI
Bridges, Tatiana (2016) Winter Haven, FL
G-100 12.57 #7 NWI
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.58 #6 pre NWI
Mcneal, Christine (2017) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.71 #8 NWI
Reddick, Ashley (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-100 12.73 #9 pre NWI
William, Courtney (2015) Auburndale, FL
G-100 12.77 #10 pre NWI
D'Ambrosio, Alex (2018) Lake Minneola, FL
G-100 12.87 #11 pre NWI
Benjamin, Lauryn (2018) East River, FL
G-100 12.99 #12 pre NWI
Davis, Darien (2015) River Ridge,
G-100 13.09 #13 pre NWI
Kitchen, Kelsey (2017) Belleview, FL
G-100 13.18 #14 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Aniyah (16) Gainesville, FL
G-200 24.87 #1 NWI
Butts, Breona (2015) Mainland, FL
G-200 24.90 #2 NWI
Butts, Breona (2015) Mainland, FL
G-200 25.01 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Aniyah (16) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.05 #2 pre NWI
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-200 25.09 #3 NWI
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-200 25.33 #3 pre NWI
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.34 #4 NWI
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.49 #5 pre NWI
Ellis, Javonia (2017) Lake Minneola, FL
G-200 25.56 #5 NWI
Evans, Jakeara (2015) Lake Weir, FL
G-200 25.57 #6 NWI
Evans, Jakeara (2015) Lake Weir, FL
G-200 25.68 #4 pre NWI
Ellis, Javonia (2017) Lake Minneola, FL
G-200 25.70 #6 pre NWI
Davis, Darien (2015) River Ridge,
G-200 26.01 #7 pre NWI
Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) Kathleen, FL
G-200 26.10 #8 pre NWI
Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) Kathleen, FL
G-200 26.14 #7 NWI
D'Ambrosio, Alex (2018) Lake Minneola, FL
G-200 26.15 #9 pre NWI
Davis, Darien (2015) River Ridge,
G-200 26.32 #8 NWI
Boone, Arielle (2018) Sunlake, FL
G-200 26.60 #10 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Terion (2017) Kathleen, FL
G-400 59.66 #1
Boone, Lanaija (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-400 59.95 #1 pre
Neely, Alauna (2018) Seabreeze, FL
G-400 1:00.16 #2
Neely, Alauna (2018) Seabreeze, FL
G-400 1:00.22 #3 pre
Evans, Laurice (2016) East River, FL
G-400 1:00.52 #3
Bourdon, Jacqueline (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-400 1:00.70 #4
Seigel, Amara (2017) East River, FL
G-400 1:00.71 #5
Evans, Laurice (2016) East River, FL
G-400 1:00.82 #5 pre
Fish, Makenzie (2015) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 1:00.88 #7 pre
Davis, Terion (2017) Kathleen, FL
G-400 1:00.92 #2 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carpenter, Audrey (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-800 2:20.84 #1
GRAY, LEA (2017) Seabreeze, FL
G-800 2:23.60 #2 FL#95
Blackwell, Erin (2015) Springstead, FL
G-800 2:25.59 #3
Dahlberg, Kylie (2017) Matanzas, FL
G-800 2:25.61 #4
Murray, Elizabeth (2016) Seabreeze, FL
G-800 2:27.17 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kerns, Emily (2015) Mitchell, FL
G-1600 5:16.06 #1
Bonnet, Kianna (2016) Seabreeze, FL
G-1600 5:18.53 #2 FL#70
Carpenter, Audrey (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-1600 5:24.16 #3
Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) Seabreeze, FL
G-1600 5:26.41 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-3200 11:05.86 #1
Farnsworth, Claire (2016) Lecanto, FL
G-3200 11:28.83 #2
Bonnet, Kianna (2016) Seabreeze, FL
G-3200 11:29.52 #3
Funke, Kara (2017) Leesburg, FL
G-3200 11:41.58 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-100H 15.11 #1 NWI
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-100H 15.13 #1 pre NWI
Ellis, Javonia (2017) Lake Minneola, FL
G-100H 15.35 #2 pre NWI
Ellis, Javonia (2017) Lake Minneola, FL
G-100H 15.36 #2 NWI
Pierce, Anea (2016) Auburndale, FL
G-100H 15.47 #3 NWI
Torres, Kalista (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-100H 15.80 #3 pre NWI
Torres, Kalista (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-100H 16.06 #4 NWI
Pierce, Anea (2016) Auburndale, FL
G-100H 16.09 #4 pre NWI
Smith, Amanda (2017) Harmony, FL
G-100H 16.12 #5 pre NWI
Smith, Amanda (2017) Harmony, FL
G-100H 16.20 #5 NWI
Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-100H 16.40 #6 NWI
Neal, Mya (2017) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100H 16.42 #7 pre NWI
Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-100H 16.66 #6 pre NWI
Laster, Charisse (2015) Belleview, FL
G-100H 16.85 #8 pre NWI
Neal, Mya (2017) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100H 16.92 #7 NWI
Laster, Charisse (2015) Belleview, FL
G-100H 16.99 #8 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-300H 45.47 #1
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-300H 45.86 #1 pre
Smith, Amanda (2017) Harmony, FL
G-300H 46.28 #2 FL#58
Torres, Kalista (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-300H 46.29 #3 FL#59
Littlefield, Kayla (2017) Mainland, FL
G-300H 46.62 #4 FL#70
Smith, Amanda (2017) Harmony, FL
G-300H 46.84 #2 pre
Laster, Charisse (2015) Belleview, FL
G-300H 46.98 #5 FL#90
Littlefield, Kayla (2017) Mainland, FL
G-300H 47.59 #3 pre
Torres, Kalista (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-300H 48.22 #4 pre
Campbell, Jamariah (2017) Kathleen, FL
G-300H 48.32 #5 pre
Laster, Charisse (2015) Belleview, FL
G-300H 48.60 #6 pre
Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-300H 49.05 #6
Campbell, Jamariah (2017) Kathleen, FL
G-300H 49.13 #7
Ortiz, Katelyn (2017) Sunlake, FL
G-300H 49.16 #7 pre
Ortiz, Katelyn (2017) Sunlake, FL
G-300H 49.24 #8
Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-300H 49.63 #8 pre
Walsh, Avery (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-300H 49.65 #9 pre
Magwood, Jahmari (2017) Belleview, FL
G-300H 49.97 #10 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Evans, Laurice (2016) East River, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Scharlow, Jacy (2018) Springstead, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Gauvey, Emily (2016) Mitchell, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Merceron, Alina (2015) Mitchell, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Beason, Antonia (2017) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-LJ 18'1" #1 NWI
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-LJ 17'11.75" #2 NWI
Ellis, Javonia (2017) Lake Minneola, FL
G-LJ 17'9.5" #3 NWI
Ash, Madison (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-LJ 17'7.5" #4 NWI
Evans, Jakeara (2015) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #5 NWI
Mcneal, Christine (2017) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #6 NWI
Arseneau, Amanda (2016) River Ridge, FL
G-LJ 16'11.75" #7 NWI
Anderson, Amanda (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 16'2.75" #8 NWI
Nasello, Lacy (2016) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-LJ 16'0.5" #9 NWI
Pryor, Jasmin (2016) Citrus, FL
G-LJ 16'0" #10 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shields, Mikayla (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-TJ 38'5.75" #1 NWI
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-TJ 37'0.5" #2 NWI
Cannata, Victoria (2016) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-TJ 36'9" #3 NWI
Mcneal, Christine (2017) Lake Weir, FL
G-TJ 36'2" #4 NWI
Anderson, Amanda (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-TJ 35'5.75" #5 NWI
Overstreet, Keyarr (2016) Vanguard, FL
G-TJ 35'4" #6 NWI
Arseneau, Amanda (2016) River Ridge, FL
G-TJ 34'9.5" #7 NWI
Thomasson, Alexandra (2017) Lecanto, FL
G-TJ 34'4" #8 NWI
Nasello, Lacy (2016) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-TJ 33'7.75" #10 NWI
Hamilton, Kiara (2017) Lake Weir, FL
G-TJ 33'7.75" #9 NWI
Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 33'4.75" #11 NWI
Bell, Kyla (2017) Lake Minneola, FL
G-TJ 33'3" #12 NWI
Bennett, Tiffany (2016) Lake Minneola, FL
G-TJ 32'11.75" #13 NWI
Stevens, Shaniqua (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 32'9" #14 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drummonds, Savanna (2016) Matanzas, FL
G-PV 10'6" #1
Jesson, Kaleena (2015) East River, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2
Drummonds, Kinley (2017) Matanzas, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2
Anderson, Taylor (2015) Mitchell, FL
G-PV 10'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Destiny (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-SP 38'5.75" #1 FL#24
John, Gabriella (2018) Edgewater, FL
G-SP 37'8.25" #2
Pamphile, Liz (2017) Edgewater, FL
G-SP 37'8" #3
Cary, Amelia (2016) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-SP 36'7.5" #4 FL#51
Mancke, Harrison (2017) Lecanto, FL
G-SP 36'2.25" #5
Hayes, Jhade (2015) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-SP 35'7.25" #6
Anderson, Brianna (2016) Sunlake, FL
G-SP 34'10" #7
Krenz, Lexi (2015) Matanzas, FL
G-SP 34'5.25" #8
Knight, Allison (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-SP 34'4.25" #9
Ellison, Kendra (2017) Lake Nona, FL
G-SP 33'7.25" #10
Jones, Roymesha (2015) Lake Gibson, FL
G-SP 33'7" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Page, Jessy (2016) South Lake, FL
G-DT 133'11" #1
Harris, Alexis (2016) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-DT 119'1" #2
Mancke, Harrison (2017) Lecanto, FL
G-DT 117'8" #3 FL#40
Altidor, Christy (2015) Winter Haven, FL
G-DT 112'0" #4 FL#58
Jones, Roymesha (2015) Lake Gibson, FL
G-DT 110'7" #5 FL#65
Akaji, Bethany (2015) Belleview, FL
G-DT 110'2" #6
Henderson, Tori (2016) Edgewater, FL
G-DT 108'11" #7
Pressoir, Karina (2017) Lake Nona, FL
G-DT 104'5" #8
Small, Destiny (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-DT 104'4" #9
Krenz, Lexi (2015) Matanzas, FL
G-DT 101'2" #10
Hayes, Jhade (2015) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-DT 101'2" #10

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 48.09 #1
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 48.19 #1 pre
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 48.19 #2 FL#28
Girls Relay Auburndale, FL
G-4x100 48.29 #3
Girls Relay Auburndale, FL
G-4x100 48.54 #2 pre
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 48.80 #3 pre
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 49.04 #4 pre FL#57
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 49.12 #4
Girls Relay Land O' Lakes, FL
G-4x100 50.90 #5
Girls Relay Land O' Lakes, FL
G-4x100 50.98 #5 pre
Girls Relay Matanzas, FL
G-4x100 51.13 #7 pre
Girls Relay Lake Nona, FL
G-4x100 51.30 #6 pre
Girls Relay South Lake, FL
G-4x100 51.33 #8 pre
Girls Relay South Lake, FL
G-4x100 51.41 #6
Girls Relay Lake Nona, FL
G-4x100 51.63 #7
Girls Relay Lake Minneola, FL
G-4x100 51.63 #9 pre
Girls Relay Matanzas, FL
G-4x100 52.10 #8
Girls Relay Lake Region, FL
G-4x100 52.22 #10 pre
Girls Relay Belleview, FL
G-4x100 52.30 #11 pre
Girls Relay Springstead, FL
G-4x100 52.46 #12 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x400 4:03.69 #1 FL#52
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x400 4:05.04 #2
Girls Relay Lake Nona, FL
G-4x400 4:06.31 #3 FL#71
Girls Relay Lake Minneola, FL
G-4x400 4:10.17 #4
Girls Relay Land O' Lakes, FL
G-4x400 4:10.99 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Vanguard, FL
G-4x800 9:42.61 #1
Girls Relay Seabreeze, FL
G-4x800 9:42.79 #2 FL#28
Girls Relay Mitchell, FL
G-4x800 10:06.06 #3 FL#66
Girls Relay Springstead, FL
G-4x800 10:09.44 #4 FL#82
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x800 10:11.04 #5 FL#85
Girls Relay Land O' Lakes, FL
G-4x800 10:16.12 #6
Girls Relay Lake Region, FL
G-4x800 10:19.47 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State