Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Region 4 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Miramar, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
walden, simino (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 10.83 #1 w(0.8)
walden, simino (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 10.83 #1 pre w(1)
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 10.88 #2 FL#63 w(0.8)
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 10.90 #2 pre w(0.2)
Young, Malek (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-100 10.95 #3 pre FL#89 w(0.2)
Ellis, Zidan (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-100 10.96 #4 pre w(1)
Baker, Deandre (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 10.99 #5 pre w(0.2)
Ellis, Zidan (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-100 11.00 #3 w(0.8)
Witherspoon, Malik (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-100 11.00 #4 w(0.8)
Witherspoon, Malik (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-100 11.05 #7 pre w(0.2)
Baker, Deandre (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 11.06 #5 w(0.8)
Mcghee, Khalid (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 11.09 #6 pre w(1)
Mullen, Trayvon (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-100 11.09 #6 w(0.8)
Mullen, Trayvon (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-100 11.11 #8 pre w(0.2)
Barber, Nicholas (2017) Palm Bay Heritage, FL
B-100 11.16 #9 pre w(1)
Mcghee, Khalid (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 11.20 #7 w(0.8)
Hamlet, Austin (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-100 11.29 #10 pre w(0.2)
Allen, D'Quadre (2015) Palm Bay, FL
B-100 11.33 #11 pre w(1)
Turner, Tommie (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-100 11.34 #12 pre w(1)
Harper, Chris (2015) Sebastian River, FL
B-100 11.35 #13 pre w(1)
Nix, Caswain (2016) Palm Bay, FL
B-100 11.37 #14 pre w(0.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singh, Liveon (2015) Homestead, FL
B-200 22.12 #1 w(0.4)
Gibson, Devonte (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
B-200 22.18 #2 w(0.4)
Ellis, Zidan (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-200 22.23 #3 w(0.4)
Henderson, Steven (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.33 #4 w(0.4)
Baker, Deandre (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.45 #5 w(0.4)
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.53 #6 w(0.4)
Ellis, Zidan (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-200 22.57 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.61 #7 w(0.4)
Singh, Liveon (2015) Homestead, FL
B-200 22.68 #2 pre w(-1.5)
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.79 #3 pre w(-0.7)
Turner, Tommie (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-200 22.91 #8 w(0.4)
Henderson, Steven (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 23.05 #4 pre w(-1.5)
Gibson, Devonte (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
B-200 23.07 #5 pre w(-0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Montray (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 48.84 #1
Smith, Montray (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 49.15 #1 pre
Henderson, Steven (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.96 #2 pre
Aristilde, Dieuly (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
B-400 49.97 #3 pre
Henderson, Steven (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 50.05 #2
Lamb, Camrin (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 50.31 #4 pre
Lamb, Camrin (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 50.38 #3
Lewis, Darryn (2016) Dillard, FL
B-400 50.57 #4
El-Zein, Kareem (2015) Doral , FL
B-400 50.60 #5 pre
Lewis, Darryn (2016) Dillard, FL
B-400 50.82 #6 pre
Laguerre, Lenny (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-400 51.45 #7 pre
Mosley, Brandon (2015) Dillard, FL
B-400 51.75 #8 pre
Hill, Sequion (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-400 51.89 #9 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:56.40 #1
Noltion, Michael (2016) Dillard, FL
B-800 1:57.31 #2 FL#41
Farrell, Jeremy (2015) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-800 1:57.73 #3
Miller, Omari (2016) Miami Norland, FL
B-800 1:57.82 #4 FL#50
Hill, Sequion (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:58.52 #5
Luke, Isaiah (2015) Merritt Island, FL
B-800 2:01.13 #6
Piccioni, Ivan (2017) Suncoast , FL
B-800 2:01.18 #7
Gonsalvies, Fred (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-800 2:01.58 #8
Charles, William (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-800 2:03.31 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cross, Steven (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-1600 4:18.09 #1
Farrell, Jeremy (2015) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-1600 4:20.87 #2 FL#27
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-1600 4:21.95 #3
Zayas, Bruno (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:22.99 #4 FL#40
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:28.90 #5 FL#87
Williams, D'Corian (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-1600 4:34.05 #6
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:35.93 #7
Reesh, Ian (2016) Melbourne, FL
B-1600 4:37.32 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cross, Steven (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-3200 9:31.00 #1
Lopez, Jaime (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:34.41 #2 FL#23
Collins, Joshua (2018) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:36.03 #3 FL#29
Roca, Nicolas (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:38.02 #4 FL#33
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:51.98 #5 FL#67
Ortiz, Justin (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-3200 10:11.36 #6
Shine, William (2017) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-3200 10:16.76 #7
Collins, Christian (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-3200 10:18.17 #8
Samuelson, Roland Willia (2015) Suncoast , FL
B-3200 10:19.03 #9

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.41 #1 FL#11 w(0.9)
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.49 #1 pre w(0.9)
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.53 #2 w(0.9)
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.80 #2 pre w(0.1)
Santana, Victor (2015) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-110H 14.93 #3 FL#38 w(0.9)
Clarke, Dean (2015) Eau Gallie, FL
B-110H 15.03 #4 FL#51 w(0.9)
Santana, Victor (2015) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-110H 15.10 #3 pre w(0.9)
Clarke, Dean (2015) Eau Gallie, FL
B-110H 15.13 #4 pre w(0.1)
Mejia, Daniel (2016) Belen, NM
B-110H 15.16 #5 pre w(0.9)
Mejia, Daniel (2016) Belen, NM
B-110H 15.20 #5 w(0.9)
Hall, Gurvan (2018) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 15.25 #7 pre FL#65 w(0.9)
Hall, Gurvan (2018) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 15.37 #6 w(0.9)
Ramirez, Joshua (2017) Palm Bay Heritage, FL
B-110H 15.66 #8 pre w(0.9)
Spencer, Brayon (2018) Stranahan, FL
B-110H 15.76 #9 pre w(0.9)
Francoeur, Stephane (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 15.82 #6 pre w(0.1)
Francoeur, Stephane (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 15.93 #7 w(0.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 38.22 #1
Graden, Lannoris (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 38.49 #2
Francoeur, Stephane (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 39.60 #3 FL#51
Batch, Jimmy (2017) Merritt Island, FL
B-300H 39.62 #4
Santana, Victor (2015) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-300H 39.94 #5 FL#68
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 40.16 #1 pre
Francoeur, Stephane (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 40.52 #3 pre
Folston, Malek (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-300H 40.86 #6
Ramirez, Joshua (2017) Palm Bay Heritage, FL
B-300H 41.03 #7
Graden, Lannoris (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 41.06 #2 pre
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 41.45 #8
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 42.09 #5 pre
Santana, Victor (2015) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-300H 42.20 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Smith, Montray (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Legros, Gerald (2015) Bayside, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Alphonse, Wistently (2015) Bayside, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #4
Patterson, Justin (2015) Coconut Creek, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #5
Wright, Tevon (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #1 NWI
Jean, Valantino (2015) Stranahan, FL
B-LJ 21'8.25" #2 NWI
Victor, Binjmen (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-LJ 21'5" #3 NWI
Thornton, Avery (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-LJ 21'2.5" #4 NWI
Dorisca, Waterson (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-LJ 21'0.5" #5 NWI
bailey, xavier (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-LJ 21'0" #6 NWI
Batch, Jimmy (2017) Merritt Island, FL
B-LJ 20'10.25" #7 NWI
Pigniat, Wolodymyr (2017) Homestead, FL
B-LJ 20'6.5" #8 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Ricky (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-TJ 45'7" #1 NWI
Laguerre, Lenny (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 45'5.5" #2 NWI
Victor, Binjmen (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-TJ 44'4" #3 NWI
Bozeman, Jamari (2015) Suncoast , FL
B-TJ 43'8.5" #4 NWI
Phipps, Shevon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 43'3" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colozzo, Cole (2016) South Fork, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1
Piccioni, Ivan (2017) Suncoast , FL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Montero, Christopher (2016) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-PV 12'6" #3 FL#67

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, William (2015) Miami Norland, FL
B-SP 55'9.5" #1
Hanna, Aaron (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-SP 53'6" #2
Bost, Joseph (2015) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-SP 48'11.5" #3
Norman, Marcus (2015) Sebastian River, FL
B-SP 48'5" #4 FL#57
Stafford, Deandre (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
B-SP 48'1" #5
Parks, Jarez (2018) Sebastian River, FL
B-SP 47'4.5" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanna, Aaron (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-DT 159'6" #1 FL#14
Parks, Jarez (2018) Sebastian River, FL
B-DT 150'9" #2
Bost, Joseph (2015) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-DT 149'0" #3
Mijares, Marcus (2017) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-DT 145'5" #4
Rattery, Brian (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-DT 143'7" #5 FL#59
Smith, Tray (2015) Merritt Island, FL
B-DT 142'7" #6
Stafford, Deandre (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
B-DT 138'4" #7
Gordon, William (2015) Miami Norland, FL
B-DT 138'2" #8
Norman, Marcus (2015) Sebastian River, FL
B-DT 131'2" #9
Parks, Kavon (2016) Sebastian River, FL
B-DT 130'9" #10
vincent, david (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-DT 130'5" #11

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Coconut Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.57 #1
Boys Relay Coconut Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.58 #1 pre
Boys Relay Boynton Beach , FL
B-4x100 42.64 #3 pre
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 42.69 #2 pre
Boys Relay Boynton Beach , FL
B-4x100 42.76 #2
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 42.77 #5 pre
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #3
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 42.94 #4
Boys Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-4x100 43.32 #7 pre
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 43.33 #5
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 43.36 #4 pre
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x100 43.37 #8 pre
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x100 43.58 #9 pre
Boys Relay Palm Bay Heritage, FL
B-4x100 43.85 #6 pre
Boys Relay Sebastian River, FL
B-4x100 43.88 #10 pre
Boys Relay Palm Bay Heritage, FL
B-4x100 43.94 #6
Boys Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-4x100 44.19 #7
Boys Relay Merritt Island, FL
B-4x100 44.27 #11 pre
Boys Relay Stranahan, FL
B-4x100 44.56 #12 pre
Boys Relay Bayside, FL
B-4x100 45.20 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:20.06 #1
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x400 3:20.88 #2
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x400 3:23.18 #3
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x400 3:24.11 #4
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x400 3:25.37 #5
Boys Relay Coconut Creek, FL
B-4x400 3:28.82 #6
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x400 3:29.27 #7
Boys Relay Palm Bay Heritage, FL
B-4x400 3:33.69 #8
Boys Relay Stranahan, FL
B-4x400 3:34.75 #9
Boys Relay Suncoast , FL
B-4x400 3:35.42 #10
Boys Relay Merritt Island, FL
B-4x400 3:35.64 #11
Boys Relay Jensen Beach, FL
B-4x400 3:35.85 #12

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x800 7:52.95 #1 FL#3
Boys Relay Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-4x800 7:54.73 #2 FL#6
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x800 8:00.68 #3 FL#20
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x800 8:01.11 #4 FL#21
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x800 8:09.73 #5
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:10.80 #6 FL#55
Boys Relay Merritt Island, FL
B-4x800 8:21.28 #7
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x800 8:39.41 #8
Boys Relay Melbourne, FL
B-4x800 8:39.60 #9

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.68 #1 US#31 FL#8 w(0.5)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.69 #2 US#34 FL#9 w(0.5)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.72 #1 pre w(0.3)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.85 #2 pre w(2.6)
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.06 #3 pre w(0.3)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.10 #4 pre w(2.6)
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.18 #3 w(0.5)
Campbell, Nate (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 12.18 #5 pre w(2.6)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.26 #4 w(0.5)
Campbell, Nate (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 12.34 #5 FL#60 w(0.5)
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.40 #7 pre w(2.6)
Williams, Breyanna (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 12.47 #6 pre FL#83 w(0.3)
Howard, Nakiya (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 12.49 #8 pre w(2.6)
Brown, Shavel (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
G-100 12.51 #9 pre w(2.6)
Sangster, Anitria (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.52 #10 pre FL#94 w(0.3)
Smoak, Ethereal (2016) Stranahan, FL
G-100 12.64 #11 pre w(0.3)
Williams, Breyanna (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 12.83 #6 w(0.5)
Henry, Natajia (2016) Melbourne, FL
G-100 12.88 #12 pre w(0.3)
Howard, Nakiya (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 12.92 #7 w(0.5)
Booker, Tykeela (2016) Suncoast , FL
G-100 12.94 #13 pre w(0.3)
Mcfarlane, Tashae (2017) Sebastian River, FL
G-100 12.97 #14 pre w(2.6)
Alphonse, Jakia (2018) Palm Bay Heritage, FL
G-100 12.98 #15 pre w(2.6)
Nugent, Camille (2016) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
G-100 12.99 #16 pre w(0.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 23.60 #1 w(1.1)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.03 #2 w(1.1)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.77 #1 pre w(1)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.79 #3 w(1.1)
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.98 #4 w(1.1)
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.21 #3 pre w(1)
Woods, S'Kaydrah (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.37 #5 FL#64 w(1.1)
Campbell, Nate (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 25.68 #5 pre FL#92 w(1)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.72 #2 pre w(0.1)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.82 #4 pre w(0.1)
Woods, S'Kaydrah (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 26.04 #7 pre w(1)
Campbell, Nate (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 26.08 #6 w(1.1)
Williams, Breyanna (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 26.36 #7 w(1.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.12 #1
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.25 #2
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 57.09 #3
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-400 57.24 #4
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.57 #1 pre
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.69 #2 pre
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 57.81 #3 pre
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-400 58.04 #4 pre
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.81 #5 pre
Johnson, Takiyah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.89 #5 FL#74
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 59.37 #6
Walker, Machell (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 59.79 #7
Johnson, Takiyah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 59.81 #7 pre
Walker, Machell (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 1:00.70 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:15.25 #1
Mickens-Malik, Jinah (6) Mater Academy, FL
G-800 2:17.08 #2 FL#23
Hinds, Shiree (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:19.72 #3
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:19.81 #4
Garcia, Annette (2015) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-800 2:22.08 #5
Iglesias, Demi (2017) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
G-800 2:27.81 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allmark, Annie (2017) Suncoast , FL
G-1600 5:09.47 #1
Gill, Brittany (2016) Dillard, FL
G-1600 5:12.69 #2
Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) Merritt Island, FL
G-1600 5:18.17 #3
Hardcastle, Bethany (2015) South Fork, FL
G-1600 5:20.24 #4 FL#82
Mcdowell, Javenique (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
G-1600 5:23.03 #5
Golliher, Ciara (2017) Sebastian River, FL
G-1600 5:23.92 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderssohn, Rayah (2020) Doral , FL
G-3200 11:24.78 #1 FL#42
Muniz, Meylin (2017) Doral , FL
G-3200 11:33.42 #2
Gill, Brittany (2016) Dillard, FL
G-3200 11:40.44 #3
Hardcastle, Bethany (2015) South Fork, FL
G-3200 11:42.14 #4
Hammond, Sarah (2015) Merritt Island, FL
G-3200 11:51.25 #5
Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) Merritt Island, FL
G-3200 11:57.25 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 13.68 #1 pre w(2.5)
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 13.80 #1 w(1.2)
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.23 #2 pre w(1.6)
Alexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.38 #3 pre w(2.5)
Alexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.45 #2 FL#23 w(1.2)
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.50 #3 w(1.2)
Banton, Mckoya (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 14.50 #5 pre w(2.5)
Banton, Mckoya (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 14.54 #4 w(1.2)
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.59 #5 w(1.2)
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.76 #4 pre w(1.6)
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 15.06 #7 pre w(2.5)
Alerte, Bishama (2017) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 15.29 #6 pre FL#51 w(1.6)
Freeman, Emoni (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 15.41 #8 pre FL#56 w(1.6)
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 15.53 #6 w(1.2)
Freeman, Emoni (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 15.74 #7 w(1.2)
Alerte, Bishama (2017) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 15.75 #8 w(1.2)
Cannady, Tyra (2017) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-100H 15.76 #9 pre w(2.5)
Calix, Lillian (2017) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 16.04 #10 pre w(1.6)
Monborne, Macie (2017) Merritt Island, FL
G-100H 16.21 #11 pre w(1.6)
Foster, Kamryn (2017) Dillard, FL
G-100H 16.43 #12 pre w(2.5)
Clark, Kierin (2015) Eau Gallie, FL
G-100H 16.94 #13 pre w(2.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.71 #1 pre
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.77 #1
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.84 #2
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.81 #2 pre
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.32 #3
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 46.67 #4 FL#72
Banton, Mckoya (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 46.95 #3 pre
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 47.23 #5 pre
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 47.25 #5
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 47.54 #4 pre
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 47.64 #6 pre
Freeman, Emoni (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 48.17 #7 pre
Alerte, Bishama (2017) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 48.21 #8 pre
Monborne, Macie (2017) Merritt Island, FL
G-300H 48.61 #9 pre
Alerte, Bishama (2017) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 48.73 #6
Cannady, Tyra (2017) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-300H 49.32 #10 pre
Freeman, Emoni (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 49.41 #7
Banton, Mckoya (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 49.68 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Fisher, Idalis (2016) Boynton Beach , FL
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Chin, Davia (2016) Dillard, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Johnson, Jada (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #4
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #5
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #5
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 18'9.5" #1 NWI
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 18'1.5" #2 NWI
Herring, Ariyan (2017) Dillard, FL
G-LJ 17'9" #3 NWI
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'4" #4 NWI
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'3" #5 NWI
Hale, Ciara (2017) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #6 NWI
Eliacin, Kadasha (2015) Sebastian River, FL
G-LJ 16'9.75" #7 NWI
Brown, Shavel (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
G-LJ 16'6.5" #8 NWI
Dove, Xana (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-LJ 16'4.75" #9 NWI
Powell, Angelic (2016) Boynton Beach , FL
G-LJ 16'1.75" #10 NWI
Monborne, Macie (2017) Merritt Island, FL
G-LJ 16'0" #11 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 39'1" #1 NWI
Freeman, Emoni (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-TJ 38'1" #2 NWI
Davis, Devinique (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 36'5.5" #3 NWI
Banton, Mckoya (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-TJ 35'0.75" #4 NWI
Johnson, Jada (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-TJ 34'2.25" #5 NWI
Nelson, Aaliyah (2017) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-TJ 33'6" #6 NWI
Calix, Lillian (2017) Suncoast , FL
G-TJ 32'7.25" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 41'11" #1
Smith, Tayler (2015) Sebastian River, FL
G-SP 40'1.5" #2
Dawson, Chanel (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 38'3.5" #3
Lemon, Shania (2015) Eau Gallie, FL
G-SP 34'10.5" #4 FL#92
Lewis, Markeisha (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
G-SP 34'7.5" #5
Malone, Madison (2017) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-SP 34'6.5" #6
Reliford, Xiquaria (2016) Dillard, FL
G-SP 33'10.5" #7
Sears, Tanaja (2015) Sebastian River, FL
G-SP 33'7.5" #8
Hallman, Diarra (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 33'1" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 129'7" #1 FL#11
Lewis, Markeisha (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
G-DT 125'5" #2 FL#19
Blackwood, Tasheka (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-DT 116'4" #3 FL#43
Malone, Madison (2017) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-DT 111'10" #4
Dove, Xana (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-DT 108'3" #5
Smith, Tayler (2015) Sebastian River, FL
G-DT 102'5" #6
Phillips, Jennifer (2015) Sebastian River, FL
G-DT 100'5" #7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 45.92 #1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.47 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 48.35 #2 pre
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x100 48.55 #3 pre
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 48.68 #2
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 48.78 #5 pre FL#44
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 48.96 #3
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 48.99 #4
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x100 49.39 #4 pre
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x100 49.44 #5
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x100 49.56 #6
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 50.03 #6 pre
Girls Relay Boynton Beach , FL
G-4x100 50.91 #7 pre
Girls Relay Homestead, FL
G-4x100 51.73 #7
Girls Relay Homestead, FL
G-4x100 51.79 #8 pre
Girls Relay Boynton Beach , FL
G-4x100 52.11 #8
Girls Relay Coconut Creek, FL
G-4x100 52.55 #9 pre
Girls Relay Palm Bay, FL
G-4x100 52.57 #10 pre
Girls Relay Merritt Island, FL
G-4x100 52.60 #11 pre
Girls Relay Palm Bay Heritage, FL
G-4x100 52.60 #12 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:48.91 #1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:49.98 #2
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x400 3:56.37 #3
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x400 4:06.68 #4
Girls Relay Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-4x400 4:06.78 #5 FL#76
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x400 4:10.69 #6
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x400 4:11.51 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:26.08 #1
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x800 9:44.53 #2
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x800 9:48.63 #3
Girls Relay Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-4x800 10:00.60 #4 FL#52
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x800 10:03.17 #5
Girls Relay Suncoast , FL
G-4x800 10:05.30 #6 FL#65
Girls Relay Merritt Island, FL
G-4x800 10:12.16 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State