Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 2A Region 2 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Orlando, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simmons, Steven (2017) Crescent City, FL
B-100 10.87 #1 NWI
Simon, Dean (2016) Hudson, FL
B-100 10.90 #2 NWI
Simon, Dean (2016) Hudson, FL
B-100 10.97 #1 pre NWI
Young, Sedarius (2015) Jones, FL
B-100 11.06 #3 NWI
Williams, Marcus (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-100 11.09 #4 NWI
Simmons, Steven (2017) Crescent City, FL
B-100 11.11 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Marcus (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-100 11.13 #3 pre NWI
Young, Sedarius (2015) Jones, FL
B-100 11.16 #4 pre NWI
Evans, Dontaevone (2016) Palatka, FL
B-100 11.18 #5 NWI
Evans, Dontaevone (2016) Palatka, FL
B-100 11.26 #5 pre NWI
Terry, Tequon (2016) Santa Fe, FL
B-100 11.26 #6 NWI
Frazier, Myles (2015) South Sumter, FL
B-100 11.29 #7 NWI
Frazier, Myles (2015) South Sumter, FL
B-100 11.36 #6 pre NWI
Wallace, James (2017) Bishop Moore, FL
B-100 11.39 #8 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Jordan (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-200 21.71 #1 NWI
Thompson, Jordan (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-200 21.82 #1 pre NWI
Simmons, Steven (2017) Crescent City, FL
B-200 22.20 #2 NWI
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-200 22.36 #3 NWI
Evans, Dontaevone (2016) Palatka, FL
B-200 22.40 #3 pre NWI
Evans, Dontaevone (2016) Palatka, FL
B-200 22.40 #4 NWI
Simmons, Steven (2017) Crescent City, FL
B-200 22.50 #5 pre NWI
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-200 22.64 #2 pre NWI
Grimes, Steven (2015) Eastside, FL
B-200 22.68 #5 NWI
Williams, Marcus (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-200 22.73 #4 pre NWI
Williams, Marcus (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-200 22.76 #6 NWI
Grimes, Steven (2015) Eastside, FL
B-200 22.81 #6 pre NWI
Lindsey, Darnell (2015) Ridgewood, FL
B-200 23.19 #7 pre NWI
Simon, Dean (2016) Hudson, FL
B-200 23.23 #8 pre NWI
Lindsey, Darnell (2015) Ridgewood, FL
B-200 23.27 #7 NWI
Simon, Dean (2016) Hudson, FL
B-200 23.27 #8 NWI
Grimes, Devonte (2015) Jones, FL
B-200 23.36 #9 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-400 48.87 #1 FL#35
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-400 49.36 #1 pre
Fischer, Jake (2015) Villages, FL
B-400 50.02 #2 FL#90
Grimes, Steven (2015) Eastside, FL
B-400 50.12 #3
Fischer, Jake (2015) Villages, FL
B-400 50.21 #3 pre
Douce, Fred (2016) Jones, FL
B-400 50.41 #4
Barnes, Duane (2015) Mount Dora, FL
B-400 50.43 #5
Douce, Fred (2016) Jones, FL
B-400 50.92 #2 pre
Smith, Lutrell (2015) Palatka, FL
B-400 50.97 #6
Grimes, Steven (2015) Eastside, FL
B-400 51.11 #4 pre
Barnes, Duane (2015) Mount Dora, FL
B-400 51.57 #5 pre
Smith, Lutrell (2015) Palatka, FL
B-400 51.62 #6 pre
Berg, Michael (2015) Nature Coast, FL
B-400 52.00 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bassy, Stevenson (2016) Jones, FL
B-800 1:57.92 #1 FL#53
Hernandez, Kevin (2015) Pasco, FL
B-800 1:58.40 #2 FL#69
Severe, Sadrick (2015) Mount Dora, FL
B-800 2:00.46 #3
Rollins, Andrew (2015) Eastside, FL
B-800 2:00.76 #4
Attaway, Stephen (2015) Villages, FL
B-800 2:00.88 #5
BENNETT, ADAM (2017) Crystal River, FL
B-800 2:01.57 #6
Tanelus, Lovenson (2015) Jones, FL
B-800 2:02.25 #7
Herrera-Loyola, Jo (2015) North Marion, FL
B-800 2:04.19 #8
Reddick, Raymon (2015) Wesley Chapel, FL
B-800 2:05.00 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foley, Trevor (2018) Hernando, FL
B-1600 4:26.57 #1 FL#63
Skidelsky, Tyler (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-1600 4:30.70 #2
Herrera, Moises (2015) North Marion, FL
B-1600 4:30.76 #3
Purvis, Zach (2016) Newberry, FL
B-1600 4:32.21 #4
Bobo, Anderson (2016) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-1600 4:36.73 #5
Lehman, Jacob (2016) Wesley Chapel, FL
B-1600 4:39.11 #6
Fox, Kyle (2017) Villages, FL
B-1600 4:39.42 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Millson, Jesse (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:37.24 #1
Cook, Chas (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:37.51 #2
Mandato, Trent (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:49.72 #3
Weaver, Zachery (2015) Pasco, FL
B-3200 9:55.81 #4 FL#86
Salas, Patrick (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 10:05.10 #5
Foley, Trevor (2018) Hernando, FL
B-3200 10:14.89 #6
Ogwal, Gerald (2018) Wesley Chapel, FL
B-3200 10:19.81 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schultz, Brandon (2017) Ridgewood, FL
B-110H 15.62 #1 NWI
Schultz, Brandon (2017) Ridgewood, FL
B-110H 15.78 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Deon (2017) South Sumter, FL
B-110H 15.87 #2 NWI
Williams, Mailyke (2015) Wesley Chapel, FL
B-110H 15.91 #2 pre NWI
Taylor, Jalon (2017) South Sumter, FL
B-110H 15.93 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Austin (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-300H 40.75 #1
Buie, Andre (2015) Eastside, FL
B-300H 41.44 #2
Buie, Andre (2015) Eastside, FL
B-300H 42.04 #1 pre
Frazier, Jordan (2015) Trinity Prep, FL
B-300H 42.08 #3
Schultz, Brandon (2017) Ridgewood, FL
B-300H 42.23 #4
Davis, David (2015) Eastside, FL
B-300H 42.30 #5
Taylor, Jalon (2017) South Sumter, FL
B-300H 42.37 #2 pre
Frazier, Jordan (2015) Trinity Prep, FL
B-300H 42.46 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fells, Laron (2015) Crescent City, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#12
Malone, Tahj (2015) Montverde Academy, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Derice, Daniel (2015) Wesley Chapel, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Kinley, Reace (2015) South Sumter, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #4
Brown, Jeremiah (2015) Mount Dora, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #5
Smith, Jordan (2016) Tavares, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sampson, Dominick (2015) Eastside, FL
B-LJ 20'7" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fells, Laron (2015) Crescent City, FL
B-TJ 44'9" #1 NWI
Barnes, Duane (2015) Mount Dora, FL
B-TJ 43'2" #2 NWI
Sampson, Dominick (2015) Eastside, FL
B-TJ 42'9.5" #3 NWI
Fuqua, William (2015) Palatka, FL
B-TJ 42'4.5" #4 NWI
Smith, Lutrell (2015) Palatka, FL
B-TJ 42'0" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spivey, Ryan (2016) Crystal River, FL
B-PV 13'6" #1
Potter, Steven (2016) Suwannee, FL
B-PV 12'6" #2
Weld, Tristan (2015) Mount Dora, FL
B-PV 12'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Eron (2016) Palatka, FL
B-SP 49'8.5" #1
Taylor, Khameron (2016) Santa Fe, CA
B-SP 47'10.75" #2
Regis, Zeandre (2015) Montverde Academy, FL
B-SP 47'10" #3
Williams, Bryan (2015) Palatka, FL
B-SP 46'2" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Eron (2016) Palatka, FL
B-DT 166'6" #1 FL#6
Lewis, Justin (2015) Umatilla, FL
B-DT 134'4" #2
Williams, Bryan (2015) Palatka, FL
B-DT 128'10" #3
Tinch, Jacob (2016) Weeki Wachee, FL
B-DT 125'9" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Moore, FL
B-4x100 42.12 #1 FL#33
Boys Relay Bishop Moore, FL
B-4x100 42.43 #1 pre
Boys Relay Palatka, FL
B-4x100 43.05 #2
Boys Relay Pasco, FL
B-4x100 43.46 #3
Boys Relay Suwannee, FL
B-4x100 43.51 #2 pre
Boys Relay Suwannee, FL
B-4x100 43.52 #4
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 43.61 #3 pre
Boys Relay Pasco, FL
B-4x100 43.63 #4 pre
Boys Relay Palatka, FL
B-4x100 43.77 #5 pre
Boys Relay Wesley Chapel, FL
B-4x100 44.03 #6 pre
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 44.24 #5
Boys Relay Wesley Chapel, FL
B-4x100 44.27 #6
Boys Relay Weeki Wachee, FL
B-4x100 44.70 #7
Boys Relay Weeki Wachee, FL
B-4x100 44.94 #7 pre
Boys Relay Trinity Prep, FL
B-4x100 45.21 #8 pre
Boys Relay Trinity Prep, FL
B-4x100 45.28 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Palatka, FL
B-4x400 3:24.15 #1
Boys Relay Bishop Moore, FL
B-4x400 3:27.89 #2
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x400 3:29.64 #3
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x400 3:30.76 #4
Boys Relay Wesley Chapel, FL
B-4x400 3:30.86 #5
Boys Relay Weeki Wachee, FL
B-4x400 3:34.13 #6
Boys Relay Poinciana, FL
B-4x400 3:34.53 #7
Boys Relay Umatilla, FL
B-4x400 3:35.64 #8
Boys Relay Mount Dora, FL
B-4x400 3:36.42 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x800 8:02.94 #1 FL#24
Boys Relay Mount Dora, FL
B-4x800 8:06.04 #2 FL#31
Boys Relay Wesley Chapel, FL
B-4x800 8:13.26 #3 FL#65
Boys Relay Villages, FL
B-4x800 8:16.03 #4 FL#76
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x800 8:34.25 #5
Boys Relay Palatka, FL
B-4x800 8:34.31 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 11.83 #1 NWI
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 11.94 #1 pre NWI
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-100 12.35 #2 NWI
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-100 12.56 #2 pre NWI
Gentz, Ashley (2016) Nature Coast, FL
G-100 12.73 #3 NWI
Tillman, Jalesia (2018) Eastside, FL
G-100 12.77 #4 NWI
Tillman, Jalesia (2018) Eastside, FL
G-100 12.78 #3 pre NWI
Gentz, Ashley (2016) Nature Coast, FL
G-100 12.80 #4 pre NWI
Francois, Kimani (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.81 #5 pre NWI
Wilson, Genesha (2016) Palatka, FL
G-100 12.85 #6 pre NWI
Francois, Kimani (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.92 #5 NWI
Belcher, Mariah (2017) Mount Dora, FL
G-100 12.95 #6 NWI
Patillo, Katrina (2018) Fort White, FL
G-100 13.00 #7 NWI
Belcher, Mariah (2017) Mount Dora, FL
G-100 13.06 #7 pre NWI
Wilson, Genesha (2016) Palatka, FL
G-100 13.11 #8 NWI
Patillo, Katrina (2018) Fort White, FL
G-100 13.11 #8 pre NWI
Curtis, Nikita (2015) Santa Fe, FL
G-100 13.13 #9 pre NWI
Garcia, Emily (2017) Eustis, FL
G-100 13.15 #10 pre NWI
Edge, Nautica (2017) Poinciana, FL
G-100 13.19 #11 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-200 24.36 #1 NWI
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-200 24.45 #1 pre NWI
Rodriguez, Nilsa-M (2015) Nature Coast, FL
G-200 25.89 #2 NWI
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-200 25.94 #2 pre NWI
Rodriguez, Nilsa-M (2015) Nature Coast, FL
G-200 25.96 #3 pre NWI
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-200 26.13 #3 NWI
Gentz, Ashley (2016) Nature Coast, FL
G-200 26.30 #4 pre NWI
Curtis, Nikita (2015) Santa Fe, FL
G-200 26.46 #5 pre NWI
Wilson, Genesha (2016) Palatka, FL
G-200 26.47 #4 NWI
Francois, Kimani (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 26.60 #6 pre NWI
Gentz, Ashley (2016) Nature Coast, FL
G-200 26.61 #5 NWI
Job, Gerri (2017) Bishop Moore, FL
G-200 26.62 #7 pre NWI
Curtis, Nikita (2015) Santa Fe, FL
G-200 26.67 #6 NWI
Wilson, Genesha (2016) Palatka, FL
G-200 26.77 #8 pre NWI
Ellis, Kenneicke (2018) Jones, FL
G-200 26.82 #9 pre NWI
Francois, Kimani (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 26.83 #7 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gentz, Ashley (2016) Nature Coast, FL
G-400 59.17 #1
Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) Eastside, FL
G-400 59.32 #2 FL#92
Tovkach, Anna (2018) Eastside, FL
G-400 59.39 #3 FL#95
Gentz, Ashley (2016) Nature Coast, FL
G-400 59.45 #1 pre
Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) Eastside, FL
G-400 59.54 #2 pre
Feldt, Morgan (2015) South Sumter, FL
G-400 59.61 #4
Tovkach, Anna (2018) Eastside, FL
G-400 59.63 #3 pre
Ellis, Kenneicke (2018) Jones, FL
G-400 59.85 #5
Feldt, Morgan (2015) South Sumter, FL
G-400 1:00.00 #5 pre
Francois, Kimani (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-400 1:00.19 #4 pre
Ellis, Kenneicke (2018) Jones, FL
G-400 1:00.45 #7 pre
Snape, Destiny (2017) Eustis, FL
G-400 1:00.50 #6
Snape, Destiny (2017) Eustis, FL
G-400 1:00.65 #6 pre
Boger, Vyctoria (2018) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-400 1:00.85 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horsley, Harley (2015) Tavares, FL
G-800 2:20.32 #1
Torino, Leigha (2017) North Marion, FL
G-800 2:20.82 #2
Skipper, Elizabeth (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-800 2:24.01 #3
Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) Eastside, FL
G-800 2:27.96 #4
Tovkach, Anna (2018) Eastside, FL
G-800 2:28.00 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Torino, Leigha (2017) North Marion, FL
G-1600 5:16.52 #1
Horsley, Harley (2015) Tavares, FL
G-1600 5:18.73 #2
Skipper, Elizabeth (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-1600 5:22.85 #3
Rice, Maggie (2016) Newberry, FL
G-1600 5:29.07 #4
Felton, Jillian (2018) Crystal River, FL
G-1600 5:30.83 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Torino, Leigha (2017) North Marion, FL
G-3200 11:41.45 #1
Rice, Maggie (2016) Newberry, FL
G-3200 11:42.38 #2
Mcanally, Audrey Trinity Prep, FL
G-3200 11:44.75 #3
Cooper, Caroline (2019) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-3200 12:01.77 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patrick, Jasha (2015) Hernando, FL
G-100H 15.15 #1 NWI
Martin, Mikaela (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100H 15.88 #2 NWI
Martin, Mikaela (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100H 16.15 #1 pre NWI
Patrick, Jasha (2015) Hernando, FL
G-100H 16.26 #2 pre NWI
Tisdale, Loni (2015) Jones, FL
G-100H 16.64 #3 NWI
Fischer, Summer (2017) Umatilla, FL
G-100H 16.80 #4 NWI
Sineus, Angie (2017) Poinciana, FL
G-100H 16.82 #5 NWI
Cabrera, Jarelis (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
G-100H 16.94 #6 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patrick, Jasha (2015) Hernando, FL
G-300H 45.10 #1 FL#31
Patrick, Jasha (2015) Hernando, FL
G-300H 45.90 #1 pre
Byrne, Angela (2015) Crystal River, FL
G-300H 47.90 #2
Martin, Mikaela (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-300H 48.32 #2 pre
Byrne, Angela (2015) Crystal River, FL
G-300H 48.45 #3 pre
Fischer, Summer (2017) Umatilla, FL
G-300H 48.99 #3
Martin, Mikaela (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-300H 49.17 #4
Gonyou, Ashley (2017) Gulf, FL
G-300H 49.50 #5 pre
Gonyou, Ashley (2017) Gulf, FL
G-300H 49.55 #5
Bryant, Bridget (2016) Villages, FL
G-300H 49.77 #7 pre
Garcia, Emily (2017) Eustis, FL
G-300H 49.98 #4 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winship, Madison (2017) Crystal River, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Cherry, Tatyanna (2017) Suwannee, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #2 FL#51
Gilbert, Lezareia (2017) Pasco, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #3
Pearson, Taylor (2017) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-LJ 18'4.25" #1 NWI
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-LJ 17'7.25" #2 NWI
Francois, Kimani (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-LJ 17'1.25" #3 NWI
Scantling, Kari (2015) Port Orange, FL
G-LJ 16'9" #4 NWI
Patrick, Jasha (2015) Hernando, FL
G-LJ 16'3.5" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shurina, Marianna (2016) Bishop Moore, FL
G-TJ 35'8.75" #1 NWI
Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) Nature Coast, FL
G-TJ 34'7" #2 NWI
Thomas, Tyra (2016) Dunnellon, FL
G-TJ 34'0" #3 NWI
Brown, Kierston (2017) Mount Dora, FL
G-TJ 33'6.5" #4 NWI
Cissel, Lauren (2015) South Sumter, FL
G-TJ 33'4.5" #5 NWI
Gilbert, Lezareia (2017) Pasco, FL
G-TJ 33'4.5" #6 NWI
Johnson, Kristina (2015) Eastside, FL
G-TJ 33'3" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byrne, Angela (2015) Crystal River, FL
G-PV 10'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) Eastside, FL
G-SP 40'5" #1
Williams, Shakera (2016) Tavares, FL
G-SP 35'1" #2
Spradling, A'Ashar (2016) Santa Fe, CA
G-SP 34'9" #3
Shaw, Ashley (2015) Jones, FL
G-SP 33'7.75" #4
Williams, Trinavia (2016) Santa Fe, FL
G-SP 33'3" #5
Jarque, Rita (2015) Nature Coast, FL
G-SP 33'2" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leggett, Genesis (2017) Suwannee, FL
G-DT 112'0" #1
Plaugher, Lauren (2015) Hernando, FL
G-DT 111'4" #2
Pope, Lanashia (2016) Pasco, FL
G-DT 108'1" #3
Jackson, Jasmine (2016) Gulf, FL
G-DT 102'8" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pasco, FL
G-4x100 48.64 #1
Girls Relay Pasco, FL
G-4x100 49.15 #1 pre
Girls Relay Nature Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.54 #2 FL#74
Girls Relay Bishop Moore, FL
G-4x100 49.93 #3
Girls Relay Nature Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.98 #3 pre
Girls Relay Poinciana, FL
G-4x100 50.05 #4 FL#99
Girls Relay Bishop Moore, FL
G-4x100 50.17 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mount Dora, FL
G-4x100 50.51 #5
Girls Relay Newberry, FL
G-4x100 50.96 #6
Girls Relay Poinciana, FL
G-4x100 51.17 #5 pre
Girls Relay Newberry, FL
G-4x100 51.22 #4 pre
Girls Relay Mount Dora, FL
G-4x100 51.59 #6 pre
Girls Relay Santa Fe, FL
G-4x100 52.04 #7
Girls Relay Santa Fe, FL
G-4x100 52.28 #7 pre
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x100 52.63 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Nature Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:06.43 #1
Girls Relay Bishop Moore, FL
G-4x400 4:07.07 #2
Girls Relay Eastside, FL
G-4x400 4:10.78 #3
Girls Relay North Marion, FL
G-4x400 4:11.34 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eastside, FL
G-4x800 9:53.92 #1 FL#43
Girls Relay Bishop Moore, FL
G-4x800 10:00.64 #2 FL#53
Girls Relay Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-4x800 10:15.10 #3 FL#97
Girls Relay Trinity Prep, FL
G-4x800 10:15.94 #4
Girls Relay South Sumter, FL
G-4x800 10:24.64 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State