Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 2A Region 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Orlando, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Summers, Tyrin (2016) Clewiston, FL
B-100 10.67 #1 pre FL#11 w(0.1)
Summers, Tyrin (2016) Clewiston, FL
B-100 10.77 #1 w(0.5)
Ware, Terence (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.82 #2 FL#35 w(0.5)
Senatus, Dudsen (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-100 10.92 #3 pre FL#78 w(0.1)
Ware, Terence (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.94 #2 pre w(0.4)
Jackson, Tajahs (2015) Desoto, FL
B-100 10.94 #3 FL#84 w(0.5)
Harris, Travell (2017) Jesuit, FL
B-100 10.99 #4 w(0.5)
Harris, Travell (2017) Jesuit, FL
B-100 10.99 #5 pre w(0.1)
Jackson, Tajahs (2015) Desoto, FL
B-100 11.02 #4 pre w(0.4)
Henderson, Justin (2015) Lake Wales, FL
B-100 11.13 #6 pre w(0.4)
Senatus, Dudsen (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-100 11.19 #5 w(0.5)
Reddick, J'Kobi (2017) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-100 11.20 #7 pre w(0.4)
Henderson, Justin (2015) Lake Wales, FL
B-100 11.24 #6 w(0.5)
Reddick, J'Kobi (2017) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-100 11.25 #7 w(0.5)
Billy, Daniel (2015) Southeast, FL
B-100 11.35 #8 pre w(0.4)
Billy, Daniel (2015) Southeast, FL
B-100 11.36 #8 w(0.5)
Waldon, Tuquan (2015) Tenoroc, FL
B-100 11.40 #9 pre w(0.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Summers, Tyrin (2016) Clewiston, FL
B-200 21.86 #1 pre FL#43 w(0.3)
Senatus, Dudsen (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-200 22.12 #3 pre FL#74 w(0.3)
Summers, Tyrin (2016) Clewiston, FL
B-200 22.19 #1 w(-1.2)
Timmons, Keith (2015) Southeast, FL
B-200 22.21 #2 pre w(0.9)
Harris, Travell (2017) Jesuit, FL
B-200 22.37 #4 pre w(0.9)
Ware, Terence (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-200 22.40 #2 w(-1.2)
Tyson, Alfrederick (2015) Desoto County, FL
B-200 22.46 #5 pre w(0.3)
Tyson, Alfrederick (2015) Desoto County, FL
B-200 22.61 #3 w(-1.2)
Ware, Terence (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-200 22.61 #6 pre w(0.9)
Jackson, Bill (2016) Booker, FL
B-200 22.63 #7 pre w(0.9)
Harris, Travell (2017) Jesuit, FL
B-200 22.67 #4 w(-1.2)
Senatus, Dudsen (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-200 22.75 #5 w(-1.2)
Grams, Addison (2016) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-200 22.78 #8 pre w(0.3)
Grams, Addison (2016) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-200 22.81 #6 w(-1.2)
Sanon, Jean (2017) Immokalee, FL
B-200 23.11 #9 pre w(0.9)
Jackson, Bill (2016) Booker, FL
B-200 23.24 #7 w(-1.2)
Roserie, Jaden (2017) Mckeel , FL
B-200 23.37 #10 pre w(0.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Stanley (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-400 50.43 #1
Newton, Jacob (2016) Jesuit, FL
B-400 50.62 #2
Bradford, Luke (2015) Clewiston, FL
B-400 50.78 #3
Houfek, Noah (2016) Oasis, FL
B-400 51.05 #4
Smith, Stanley (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-400 51.17 #1 pre
Newton, Jacob (2016) Jesuit, FL
B-400 51.23 #2 pre
Taviere, Yannick (2015) Lakewood, FL
B-400 51.23 #5
Bradford, Luke (2015) Clewiston, FL
B-400 51.45 #3 pre
Taviere, Yannick (2015) Lakewood, FL
B-400 51.47 #4 pre
Yrelus, Mackenson (2018) Immokalee, FL
B-400 51.52 #6
Yrelus, Mackenson (2018) Immokalee, FL
B-400 51.55 #5 pre
Rain, Griffin (2016) Jesuit, FL
B-400 51.58 #7
Houfek, Noah (2016) Oasis, FL
B-400 51.77 #6 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Earnest (2015) Lake Wales, FL
B-800 1:58.28 #1
Black, Andre (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-800 2:00.42 #2
Henrikson, Leif (2015) Mckeel , FL
B-800 2:00.93 #3
Cassaneuve, Carly (2015) Lakewood, FL
B-800 2:00.98 #4
Pierre, Renald (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-800 2:01.55 #5
Macrae, Dominic (2016) Southeast, FL
B-800 2:02.58 #6
Chase, Cameron (2015) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-800 2:03.70 #7
Jimenez, Enrique (2016) LaBelle, FL
B-800 2:04.77 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Velasquez, Urias (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-1600 4:26.33 #1 FL#60
Gomez, Antonio (2018) Frostproof, FL
B-1600 4:28.62 #2 FL#80
Smith, Tyler (2015) Hardee, FL
B-1600 4:28.77 #3 FL#83
Figueroa, Omar (2016) LaBelle, FL
B-1600 4:30.46 #4
Caldwell, Jason (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:31.88 #5
Ruiz, Alejandro (2016) Immokalee, FL
B-1600 4:33.98 #6
Bausback, Ryan (2016) Booker, FL
B-1600 4:35.33 #7
Macrae, Dominic (2016) Southeast, FL
B-1600 4:38.28 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Velasquez, Urias (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-3200 9:54.18 #1
Ruiz, Alejandro (2016) Immokalee, FL
B-3200 9:55.68 #2 FL#85
Brady, Casey (2015) Mckeel , FL
B-3200 9:57.75 #3 FL#93
Gomez, Antonio (2018) Frostproof, FL
B-3200 9:59.00 #4 FL#99
Ochoa, Leonel (2017) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-3200 10:01.57 #5
Caldwell, Jason (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-3200 10:08.57 #6
Robbins, John (2018) Jesuit, FL
B-3200 10:17.99 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Jordan (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 15.09 #1 FL#54 w(-0.3)
Newberg, Dante (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-110H 15.10 #1 pre w(1.7)
Williams, Marqualis (2015) Mulberry, FL
B-110H 15.25 #2 FL#65 w(-0.3)
Newberg, Dante (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-110H 15.31 #3 w(-0.3)
Richardson, Torrell (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-110H 15.41 #4 FL#83 w(-0.3)
Thicklin, Ker Nigi (2015) Clewiston, FL
B-110H 15.49 #5 FL#94 w(-0.3)
Thicklin, Ker Nigi (2015) Clewiston, FL
B-110H 15.60 #3 pre w(1.7)
Williams, Jordan (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 15.63 #2 pre w(2.4)
Richardson, Torrell (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-110H 15.67 #5 pre w(1.7)
Williams, Marqualis (2015) Mulberry, FL
B-110H 15.72 #4 pre w(2.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Jordan (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 39.89 #1
Reed, Ben (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-300H 39.90 #2 FL#64
Williams, Jordan (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 40.20 #1 pre
Hearns, Duane (2016) Desoto County, FL
B-300H 40.50 #3
Hearns, Duane (2016) Desoto County, FL
B-300H 40.64 #3 pre
Hall, Didiah (2017) Mckeel , FL
B-300H 40.66 #4
Longbottom, Brian (2015) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-300H 40.69 #5
Reed, Ben (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-300H 41.18 #5 pre
Hall, Didiah (2017) Mckeel , FL
B-300H 41.38 #2 pre
Newberg, Dante (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-300H 41.87 #4 pre
Gains, Lenorris (2015) Clewiston, FL
B-300H 42.14 #7 pre
Longbottom, Brian (2015) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-300H 42.26 #6 pre
Newberg, Dante (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-300H 42.37 #6
Williams, Marqualis (2015) Mulberry, FL
B-300H 42.44 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sutherland, Christpher (2015) Dunbar, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #1
Rose, Ezekiel (2016) Dunbar, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Jaymon (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-LJ 22'2" #1 NWI
Watts, Brandon (2016) Oasis, FL
B-LJ 21'9" #2 NWI
Jackson, Tajahs (2015) Desoto, FL
B-LJ 21'4" #3 NWI
Tyson, Alfrederick (2015) Desoto County, FL
B-LJ 21'4" #4 NWI
Dolittle, Milky (2017) Jesuit, FL
B-LJ 20'8" #5 NWI
Gaines, Xavier (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-LJ 20'6.5" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Jaymon (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-TJ 44'5" #1 NWI
Alverez, Rudy (2016) Dunbar, FL
B-TJ 44'0.5" #2 NWI
Jackson, Tajahs (2015) Desoto, FL
B-TJ 43'10" #3 NWI
Jacques, Kerson (2015) Dunbar, FL
B-TJ 42'7.5" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abboud, Sammi (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1 FL#18
Costine, Robby (2015) Frostproof, FL
B-PV 13'6" #2
Sutton, Jackson (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-PV 13'0" #3 FL#48
Hughes, Jack (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-PV 13'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunn, Joshua (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-SP 50'1" #1 FL#37
Watson, Jamal (2016) Booker, FL
B-SP 46'10" #2
Revelle, Guy (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-SP 46'0" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Root, Ben (2015) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-DT 138'1" #1
Phillips, Jordan (2017) Dunbar, FL
B-DT 134'6" #2
Taylor, Tyrell (2015) Clewiston, FL
B-DT 126'9" #3
Torres, Robert (2015) Hardee, FL
B-DT 126'1" #4
Revelle, Guy (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-DT 125'5" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Desoto County, FL
B-4x100 42.82 #1 pre FL#80
Boys Relay Southeast, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #3 pre
Boys Relay Southeast, FL
B-4x100 43.06 #1
Boys Relay Clewiston, FL
B-4x100 43.30 #2
Boys Relay Immokalee, FL
B-4x100 43.36 #2 pre
Boys Relay Desoto County, FL
B-4x100 43.52 #3
Boys Relay Immokalee, FL
B-4x100 43.56 #4
Boys Relay Mulberry, FL
B-4x100 43.61 #5
Boys Relay Clewiston, FL
B-4x100 43.73 #4 pre
Boys Relay Mulberry, FL
B-4x100 44.02 #5 pre
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 44.03 #6
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 44.59 #6 pre
Boys Relay Jesuit, FL
B-4x100 44.61 #7
Boys Relay Avon Park, FL
B-4x100 44.75 #8
Boys Relay Jesuit, FL
B-4x100 44.76 #7 pre
Boys Relay Avon Park, FL
B-4x100 45.09 #8 pre
Boys Relay Tampa Catholic, FL
B-4x100 45.47 #9 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Wales, FL
B-4x400 3:26.22 #1
Boys Relay Booker, FL
B-4x400 3:26.99 #2 FL#93
Boys Relay Berkeley Prep, FL
B-4x400 3:27.48 #3 FL#97
Boys Relay Immokalee, FL
B-4x400 3:28.71 #4
Boys Relay Jesuit, FL
B-4x400 3:29.71 #5
Boys Relay LaBelle, FL
B-4x400 3:29.92 #6
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x400 3:30.53 #7
Boys Relay Tampa Catholic, FL
B-4x400 3:30.80 #8
Boys Relay Dunbar, FL
B-4x400 3:35.19 #9
Boys Relay Southeast, FL
B-4x400 3:35.36 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:20.47 #1
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x800 8:23.30 #2 FL#95
Boys Relay LaBelle, FL
B-4x800 8:24.87 #3
Boys Relay Immokalee, FL
B-4x800 8:26.06 #4
Boys Relay Berkeley Prep, FL
B-4x800 8:28.82 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.27 #1 w(-0.7)
Alabre, Nahisha (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.34 #1 pre FL#60 w(1.2)
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.34 #1 pre w(0.6)
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.37 #2 w(-0.7)
Alabre, Nahisha (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.50 #3 w(-0.7)
Cobb, Aisha (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.55 #3 pre FL#100 w(0.6)
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.57 #5 pre w(0.6)
Thompson, Shakera (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.64 #4 pre w(1.2)
Cobb, Aisha (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.68 #4 w(-0.7)
Christopher, Destiny (2015) Immokalee, FL
G-100 12.75 #6 pre w(1.2)
Hagans, Rachel (2018) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-100 12.75 #7 pre w(0.6)
Thompson, Shakera (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.76 #5 w(-0.7)
Hagans, Rachel (2018) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-100 12.99 #6 w(-0.7)
Christopher, Destiny (2015) Immokalee, FL
G-100 13.00 #7 w(-0.7)
Romelus, Lynecee (2015) Immokalee, FL
G-100 13.00 #8 pre w(0.6)
Romelus, Lynecee (2015) Immokalee, FL
G-100 13.02 #8 w(-0.7)
Snell, Jordan (2017) Frostproof, FL
G-100 13.02 #9 pre w(1.2)
Williams, Quiahja (2016) Lake Placid, FL
G-100 13.04 #10 pre w(1.2)
Anthony, Gillian (2016) Holy Names, FL
G-100 13.08 #11 pre w(1.2)
Cascio, Samantha (2018) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-100 13.15 #12 pre w(1.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 25.01 #1 pre w(0.2)
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 25.44 #1 w(-1.1)
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-200 25.76 #2 pre w(0.7)
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-200 25.88 #2 w(-1.1)
Love, Lashady (2015) Avon Park, FL
G-200 26.59 #3 pre w(0.2)
Romelus, Lynecee (2015) Immokalee, FL
G-200 26.61 #5 pre w(0.2)
Adams, Tysheira (2015) Lakewood, FL
G-200 26.64 #7 pre w(0.2)
Love, Lashady (2015) Avon Park, FL
G-200 26.90 #3 w(-1.1)
Miller, Priscilla (2019) Southeast, FL
G-200 26.93 #4 pre w(0.7)
Washington, Betia (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-200 26.99 #6 pre w(0.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Betia (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-400 59.66 #2
Washington, Betia (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-400 1:00.76 #2 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duclose, Clauna (2017) Lake Wales, FL
G-800 2:19.14 #1 FL#43
Thielbar, Rhea (2018) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-800 2:25.61 #2
Welch, Maddison (2018) Lemon Bay, FL
G-800 2:27.15 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blem, Haley (2015) Lemon Bay, FL
G-1600 5:18.67 #1 FL#71
Welch, Maddison (2018) Lemon Bay, FL
G-1600 5:18.81 #2 FL#73
Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) Lemon Bay, FL
G-1600 5:20.37 #3 FL#86
Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) Lemon Bay, FL
G-1600 5:29.76 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) Lemon Bay, FL
G-3200 11:57.56 #1
Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) Lemon Bay, FL
G-3200 11:58.98 #2
Lennie, Lucinda (7) Holy Names, FL
G-3200 12:03.26 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-100H 14.30 #1 FL#16 w(0.8)
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-100H 15.00 #1 pre w(1.2)
Jones, Te'Niya (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-100H 15.48 #2 pre w(1)
Jones, Te'Niya (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-100H 15.66 #2 w(0.8)
Nurge, Madelyn (2015) Anclote, FL
G-100H 15.85 #3 w(0.8)
Nurge, Madelyn (2015) Anclote, FL
G-100H 16.18 #3 pre w(1)
Dones', Melissa (2015) Lakewood, FL
G-100H 16.25 #5 pre w(1)
Dones', Melissa (2015) Lakewood, FL
G-100H 16.29 #4 w(0.8)
Jenkins, Madison (2016) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-100H 16.50 #4 pre w(1.2)
Jenkins, Madison (2016) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-100H 16.64 #5 w(0.8)
Mccloud, Jazmyne (2015) Holy Names, FL
G-100H 16.79 #6 w(0.8)
Mccloud, Jazmyne (2015) Holy Names, FL
G-100H 16.88 #6 pre w(1.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Te'Niya (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-300H 47.97 #1
Lenard, Nikki (2015) Lemon Bay, FL
G-300H 48.25 #2
Christopher, Destiny (2015) Immokalee, FL
G-300H 48.32 #3
Constant, Camryn (2019) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-300H 48.57 #4
Christopher, Destiny (2015) Immokalee, FL
G-300H 48.69 #1 pre
Heverly, Haley (2016) Lake Wales, FL
G-300H 48.81 #5
Heverly, Haley (2016) Lake Wales, FL
G-300H 49.08 #3 pre
Constant, Camryn (2019) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-300H 49.27 #5 pre
Jones, Te'Niya (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-300H 49.41 #2 pre
Lenard, Nikki (2015) Lemon Bay, FL
G-300H 49.49 #4 pre
Dumar, Amanda (2017) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-300H 49.98 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norman, Joy (2015) Bayshore, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Norman, Alexus (2017) Bayshore, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Kiana (2015) Clewiston, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #1 NWI
Smith, Kamryn (2018) Dunbar, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #2 NWI
Nurge, Madelyn (2015) Anclote, FL
G-LJ 16'7.5" #3 NWI
Metheney, Mary (2018) Frostproof, FL
G-LJ 16'7" #4 NWI
Volcey, Marie (2017) Immokalee, FL
G-LJ 16'6" #5 NWI
Dumar, Amanda (2017) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-LJ 16'3.5" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Kiana (2015) Clewiston, FL
G-TJ 36'4.5" #1 NWI
Thielbar, Rhea (2018) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-TJ 35'0.75" #2 NWI
Brown, Jakyra (2016) Lakewood, FL
G-TJ 34'2.25" #3 NWI
Metheney, Mary (2018) Frostproof, FL
G-TJ 33'6.5" #4 NWI
Tunstall, Jasmine (2016) Bayshore, FL
G-TJ 33'2.75" #5 NWI
Dumar, Amanda (2017) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-TJ 32'11" #6 NWI
Volcey, Marie (2017) Immokalee, FL
G-TJ 32'9.5" #7 NWI
Mccloud, Jazmyne (2015) Holy Names, FL
G-TJ 32'8" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carroll, Nicole (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-PV 12'0" #1
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2
Dones', Melissa (2015) Lakewood, FL
G-PV 9'6" #3 FL#48

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Alise (2017) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-SP 40'7.25" #1 FL#10
Williams, Zada (2015) Lake Wales, FL
G-SP 36'4.75" #2
Leaphart, Respect (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 34'6" #3
Cooper, Regine (2015) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 34'1" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leaphart, Respect (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-DT 115'2" #1 FL#45
Davis, Alise (2017) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-DT 105'3" #2
Clark, Johnelle (2016) Southeast, FL
G-DT 102'11" #3
Smith, Allison (2015) Hardee, FL
G-DT 102'9" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 48.84 #1
Girls Relay Dunbar, FL
G-4x100 49.36 #2
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 49.45 #1 pre
Girls Relay Dunbar, FL
G-4x100 49.80 #2 pre
Girls Relay Southeast, FL
G-4x100 50.85 #3
Girls Relay Immokalee, FL
G-4x100 51.28 #3 pre
Girls Relay Immokalee, FL
G-4x100 51.28 #4
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 51.29 #5
Girls Relay Avon Park, FL
G-4x100 51.39 #5 pre
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 51.48 #7 pre
Girls Relay Southeast, FL
G-4x100 51.77 #4 pre
Girls Relay Avon Park, FL
G-4x100 51.85 #6
Girls Relay Berkeley Prep, FL
G-4x100 51.98 #7
Girls Relay Lemon Bay, FL
G-4x100 52.60 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lemon Bay, FL
G-4x100 52.67 #8
Girls Relay Berkeley Prep, FL
G-4x100 52.75 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x400 4:01.21 #1
Girls Relay Tampa Catholic, FL
G-4x400 4:11.65 #2
Girls Relay Berkeley Prep, FL
G-4x400 4:14.32 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lemon Bay, FL
G-4x800 9:47.80 #1
Girls Relay Holy Names, FL
G-4x800 10:04.60 #2
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x800 10:12.30 #3 FL#89


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State