|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cooper-Charleston, Alan (2015) |
La Marque, TX | B-100 | 10.91 #1 | pre NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Hezekiah (2017) |
Stafford, TX | B-200 | 21.88 #1 | NWI |
Fields, Damarcus (2016) |
Taylor, TX | B-200 | 22.21 #2 | NWI |
Jones, Hezekiah (2017) |
Stafford, TX | B-200 | 22.26 #1 | pre NWI |
Ricord, Dillon (2017) |
Devine, TX | B-200 | 22.33 #3 | NWI |
Baylor, Benjamin (2016) |
Wharton, TX | B-200 | 22.38 #4 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pittman, Isaiah (2015) |
Taylor, TX | B-400 | 48.51 #1 | pre |
Pittman, Isaiah (2015) |
Taylor, TX | B-400 | 49.34 #1 | |
Crane, Isiah (2015) |
Brazoswood, TX | B-400 | 49.74 #2 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rodriguez, Carlos (2016) |
La Feria, TX | B-800 | 1:57.89 #1 | |
Schleyer, Cody (2015) |
Boerne, TX | B-800 | 1:59.66 #2 | |
Studebaker, Samuel (2015) |
Fredericksburg, TX | B-800 | 1:59.94 #3 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Parker, Caleb (2016) |
Stafford, TX | B-110H | 14.61 #1 | NWI |
Carter, Ian (2018) |
Burnet, TX | B-110H | 14.74 #2 | NWI |
Bailey, Douglas (2015) |
Sweeny, TX | B-110H | 14.75 #3 | NWI |
Bailey, Douglas (2015) |
Sweeny, TX | B-110H | 14.96 #1 | pre NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bailey, Douglas (2015) |
Sweeny, TX | B-300H | 39.32 #1 | |
Courtney, Brandon (2017) |
Canyon Lake, TX | B-300H | 39.56 #2 | |
Bailey, Douglas (2015) |
Sweeny, TX | B-300H | 39.78 #1 | pre |
Courtney, Brandon (2017) |
Canyon Lake, TX | B-300H | 39.86 #3 | pre |
Silva, Omar (2017) |
Port Isabel, TX | B-300H | 39.88 #4 | pre |
Griffith, Clark (2016) |
Taylor, TX | B-300H | 39.92 #2 | pre |
Argo, Luke (2015) |
Lampasas, TX | B-300H | 39.95 #5 | pre |
Argo, Luke (2015) |
Lampasas, TX | B-300H | 40.02 #3 | |
Jasek, Logan (2015) |
Rockport-Fulton, TX | B-300H | 40.08 #4 | |
Springer, Kyle (2016) |
Needville, TX | B-300H | 40.28 #5 | |
Duelm, Aaron (2015) |
La Vernia, TX | B-300H | 40.37 #6 | pre |
Springer, Kyle (2016) |
Needville, TX | B-300H | 40.46 #7 | pre |
Jasek, Logan (2015) |
Rockport-Fulton, TX | B-300H | 40.84 #8 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Walker, Khouri (2016) |
Cuero, TX | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 | |
Quick, Jacob (2015) |
Salado, TX | B-HJ | 6'5" #2 | TX#50 |
Solis, Manuel (2016) |
Rockport-Fulton, TX | B-HJ | 6'4" #3 | TX#65 |
Parker, Caleb (2016) |
Stafford, TX | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McCarter, Steffin (2015) |
Lampasas, TX | B-LJ | 24'2.25" #1 | NWI |
Pittman, Isaiah (2015) |
Taylor, TX | B-LJ | 23'1" #2 | NWI |
Griffith, Clark (2016) |
Taylor, TX | B-LJ | 22'6.75" #3 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pittman, Isaiah (2015) |
Taylor, TX | B-TJ | 47'10" #1 | NWI |
Hooper, Richard (2016) |
Columbia, TX | B-TJ | 47'2.25" #2 | NWI |
Springer, Kyle (2016) |
Needville, TX | B-TJ | 44'8.25" #3 | NWI |
Love, Glenn (2016) |
Yoakum, TX | B-TJ | 43'11.5" #4 | NWI |
Mireles, Alex (2015) |
Wimberley, TX | B-TJ | 43'7" #5 | NWI |
Guajardo, Miguel (2015) |
Lytle, TX | B-TJ | 43'1.5" #6 | NWI |
Argo, Luke (2015) |
Lampasas, TX | B-TJ | 43'0.25" #7 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cohea, Colton (2016) |
Sinton, TX | B-PV | 16'0" #1 | US#38 TX#8 |
Rodriguez-Weems, Sunne (2016) |
Sweeny, TX | B-PV | 14'9" #2 | TX#51 |
Carrizales, Marcos (2015) |
Rio Hondo, TX | B-PV | 14'0" #3 | |
Wieland, Chad (2016) |
Navarro, TX | B-PV | 14'0" #4 | |
Salazar, Derek (2015) |
Rio Hondo, TX | B-PV | 14'0" #5 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zuniga, Michael (2016) |
Rio Hondo, TX | B-SP | 53'11" #1 | |
Brzozowski, Krystian (2015) |
Yoakum, TX | B-SP | 53'2" #2 | TX#58 |
Center, Colton (2016) |
Llano, TX | B-SP | 51'8" #3 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bridges, Trenton (2015) |
Yoakum, TX | B-DT | 165'9" #1 | |
Jennings, Corey (2015) |
Bandera, TX | B-DT | 162'3" #2 | TX#40 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Stafford, TX | B-4x100 | 42.16 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Stafford, TX | B-4x100 | 42.38 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Burnet, TX | B-4x100 | 42.42 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
La Marque, TX | B-4x100 | 42.85 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Burnet, TX | B-4x100 | 43.10 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Cuero, TX | B-4x100 | 43.36 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Liberty Hill, TX | B-4x100 | 43.39 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Sealy, TX | B-4x100 | 43.47 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
La Marque, TX | B-4x100 | 43.49 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Sealy, TX | B-4x100 | 43.50 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Cuero, TX | B-4x100 | 43.52 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
La Vernia, TX | B-4x100 | 43.58 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Liberty Hill, TX | B-4x100 | 43.62 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
La Vernia, TX | B-4x100 | 43.78 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Rockport-Fulton, TX | B-4x100 | 43.79 #8 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Hondo, TX | B-4x100 | 44.00 #9 | pre |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Stafford, TX | B-4x200 | 1:29.00 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Stafford, TX | B-4x200 | 1:29.21 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Devine, TX | B-4x200 | 1:29.57 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Cuero, TX | B-4x200 | 1:29.64 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Devine, TX | B-4x200 | 1:29.80 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Cuero, TX | B-4x200 | 1:29.95 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Bay City, TX | B-4x200 | 1:30.04 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Yoakum, TX | B-4x200 | 1:30.15 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Sealy, TX | B-4x200 | 1:30.27 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Lampasas, TX | B-4x200 | 1:30.85 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Liberty Hill, TX | B-4x200 | 1:30.89 #8 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Bay City, TX | B-4x200 | 1:30.98 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Sealy, TX | B-4x200 | 1:31.04 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Yoakum, TX | B-4x200 | 1:31.18 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
La Marque, TX | B-4x200 | 1:31.20 #9 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Liberty Hill, TX | B-4x200 | 1:31.27 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
La Feria, TX | B-4x200 | 1:31.30 #10 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Lampasas, TX | B-4x200 | 1:32.60 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Ingleside, TX | B-4x200 | 1:32.75 #11 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Boerne, TX | B-4x200 | 1:32.96 #12 | pre |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Brazosport, TX | B-4x400 | 3:21.97 #1 | pre TX#87 |
Boys Relay |
La Feria, TX | B-4x400 | 3:23.89 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Yoakum, TX | B-4x400 | 3:24.16 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Brazoswood, TX | B-4x400 | 3:24.94 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
La Feria, TX | B-4x400 | 3:24.99 #3 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kerley, Virginia (2017) |
Taylor, TX | G-100 | 11.92 #1 | pre NWI |
Kerley, Virginia (2017) |
Taylor, TX | G-100 | 11.93 #1 | NWI |
Serrano, Marlee (2017) |
Sinton, TX | G-100 | 12.17 #2 | pre NWI |
Thompson, Madelon (2015) |
Ingleside, TX | G-100 | 12.18 #2 | NWI |
Thompson, Madelon (2015) |
Ingleside, TX | G-100 | 12.26 #3 | pre NWI |
Mitchell, Bren'Yae (2016) |
Bay City, TX | G-100 | 12.26 #4 | pre NWI |
Serrano, Marlee (2017) |
Sinton, TX | G-100 | 12.27 #3 | NWI |
Mitchell, Bren'Yae (2016) |
Bay City, TX | G-100 | 12.50 #4 | NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kerley, Virginia (2017) |
Taylor, TX | G-200 | 24.38 #1 | pre NWI |
Kerley, Virginia (2017) |
Taylor, TX | G-200 | 24.46 #1 | NWI |
Serrano, Marlee (2017) |
Sinton, TX | G-200 | 24.78 #3 | pre NWI |
Serrano, Marlee (2017) |
Sinton, TX | G-200 | 25.13 #2 | NWI |
Miller, Lily (2017) |
Liberty Hill, TX | G-200 | 25.16 #3 | NWI |
Higgins, C'Erra |
Sweeny, TX | G-200 | 25.55 #4 | NWI |
Miller, Lily (2017) |
Liberty Hill, TX | G-200 | 25.57 #4 | pre NWI |
Rendon, Kim (2015) |
Pearsall, TX | G-200 | 25.60 #5 | NWI |
Allen, Tristyn (2015) |
Sealy, TX | G-200 | 25.81 #2 | pre NWI |
Rendon, Kim (2015) |
Pearsall, TX | G-200 | 25.84 #5 | pre NWI |
Allen, Tristyn (2015) |
Sealy, TX | G-200 | 25.90 #6 | NWI |
Atwood, Taylor |
Salado, TX | G-200 | 25.97 #7 | NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gallander, Rachel (2018) |
Liberty Hill, TX | G-400 | 57.80 #1 | |
Fuller, Lornell (2018) |
Brazoswood, TX | G-400 | 58.21 #2 | |
Finley, Cherylle (2015) |
Stafford, TX | G-400 | 58.22 #3 | |
Finley, Cherylle (2015) |
Stafford, TX | G-400 | 58.49 #1 | pre |
Gallander, Rachel (2018) |
Liberty Hill, TX | G-400 | 58.79 #2 | pre |
Fuller, Lornell (2018) |
Brazoswood, TX | G-400 | 59.30 #3 | pre |
Rios, Kim (2017) |
Pearsall, TX | G-400 | 59.46 #4 | pre |
Walker, Farren (2017) |
Columbus, TX | G-400 | 59.83 #5 | pre |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Amaram, Lynette (2016) |
Stafford, TX | G-800 | 2:16.45 #1 | |
Guzman, Josie (2015) |
Devine, TX | G-800 | 2:16.95 #2 | |
Janicek, Charlette (2015) |
Sealy, TX | G-800 | 2:18.78 #3 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Whiting, Chase (2016) |
Fredericksburg, TX | G-100H | 14.69 #1 | NWI |
Whiting, Chase (2016) |
Fredericksburg, TX | G-100H | 15.04 #1 | pre NWI |
Foster, Emma (2017) |
Rockport-Fulton, TX | G-100H | 15.09 #2 | pre NWI |
Foster, Emma (2017) |
Rockport-Fulton, TX | G-100H | 15.11 #2 | NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Whiting, Chase (2016) |
Fredericksburg, TX | G-300H | 44.82 #1 | |
Leal, Cassie (2015) |
Pleasanton, TX | G-300H | 45.21 #2 | |
Lopez, Corrie (2017) |
Bay City, TX | G-300H | 45.82 #1 | pre |
Lopez, Corrie (2017) |
Bay City, TX | G-300H | 45.95 #3 | |
Leal, Cassie (2015) |
Pleasanton, TX | G-300H | 46.35 #3 | pre |
Whiting, Chase (2016) |
Fredericksburg, TX | G-300H | 46.50 #2 | pre |
Olle, Jordyn (2015) |
Pleasanton, TX | G-300H | 46.51 #4 | |
Olle, Jordyn (2015) |
Pleasanton, TX | G-300H | 46.73 #4 | pre |
Smith, Jacey (2015) |
Wimberley, TX | G-300H | 47.14 #5 | |
Smith, Jacey (2015) |
Wimberley, TX | G-300H | 47.32 #5 | pre |
Fougerat, Kendall (2015) |
Gonzales, TX | G-300H | 47.44 #6 | pre |
Foster, Emma (2017) |
Rockport-Fulton, TX | G-300H | 47.90 #7 | pre |
Horton, Alisha (2015) |
West Oso, TX | G-300H | 47.96 #8 | pre |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Allen, Tristyn (2015) |
Sealy, TX | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Allen, Tristyn (2015) |
Sealy, TX | G-LJ | 19'6" #1 | NWI |
Kerley, Virginia (2017) |
Taylor, TX | G-LJ | 19'3" #2 | NWI |
Harris, Jasmyne (2016) |
Brazoswood, TX | G-LJ | 19'1.75" #3 | NWI |
Axel, Faye (2015) |
Columbus, TX | G-LJ | 18'10.5" #4 | NWI |
Nelson, Shanice (2018) |
Cuero, TX | G-LJ | 18'5.5" #5 | NWI |
Jones, Jessica (2015) |
Sweeny, TX | G-LJ | 17'0.25" #6 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Axel, Faye (2015) |
Columbus, TX | G-TJ | 41'0.5" #1 | NWI |
Harris, Jasmyne (2016) |
Brazoswood, TX | G-TJ | 40'5" #2 | NWI |
Allen, Tristyn (2015) |
Sealy, TX | G-TJ | 37'11.25" #3 | NWI |
Kerley, Virginia (2017) |
Taylor, TX | G-TJ | 37'7.5" #4 | NWI |
Drum, Bailey (2016) |
Canyon Lake, TX | G-TJ | 36'8.75" #5 | NWI |
Matlock, Autumn (2016) |
Needville, TX | G-TJ | 36'6" #6 | NWI |
Theis, Andrea (2015) |
Hondo, TX | G-TJ | 35'9.75" #7 | NWI |
Whiting, Chase (2016) |
Fredericksburg, TX | G-TJ | 35'6.5" #8 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Lauren (2016) |
Fredericksburg, TX | G-PV | 11'6" #1 | |
Skoog, Blake (2015) |
Burnet, TX | G-PV | 11'6" #2 | TX#32 |
Fischer, Averi (2015) |
Salado, TX | G-PV | 11'0" #3 | TX#52 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Murchison, Daniella (2015) |
Port Isabel, TX | G-SP | 45'11.25" #1 | |
Tryon, Chardae (2016) |
West Oso, TX | G-SP | 43'4" #2 | TX#15 |
Markert, Celine (2015) |
Yoakum, TX | G-SP | 43'0.75" #3 | |
Cray, Keaundra (2016) |
Gonzales, TX | G-SP | 39'7.75" #4 | TX#64 |
Hernandez, Ericka (2016) |
Gonzales, TX | G-SP | 39'7.5" #5 | |
Fields, Heaven (2015) |
Sweeny, TX | G-SP | 37'10.25" #6 | |
Jayne, Justine (2016) |
Ingleside, TX | G-SP | 36'10.25" #7 | |
Johnson, Rhyleigh (2016) |
Yoakum, TX | G-SP | 36'6.25" #8 | |
Spurgin, Abigail (2016) |
Fredericksburg, TX | G-SP | 36'6" #9 | |
Sadler, Jenna (2017) |
Devine, TX | G-SP | 35'2.5" #10 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Markert, Celine (2015) |
Yoakum, TX | G-DT | 147'10" #1 | |
Murchison, Daniella (2015) |
Port Isabel, TX | G-DT | 132'6" #2 | |
Ward, Chantel (2016) |
Columbia, TX | G-DT | 130'7" #3 | TX#35 |
Chapa, McKenzie (2016) |
Orange Grove, TX | G-DT | 125'11" #4 | TX#56 |
Blankenship, Victoria (2016) |
West Oso, TX | G-DT | 124'1" #5 | |
Sutton, Corine (2016) |
Columbus, TX | G-DT | 120'6" #6 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Ingleside, TX | G-4x100 | 48.02 #1 | TX#65 |
Girls Relay |
Bay City, TX | G-4x100 | 48.29 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Sweeny, TX | G-4x100 | 48.37 #1 | pre TX#95 |
Girls Relay |
Ingleside, TX | G-4x100 | 48.53 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Sweeny, TX | G-4x100 | 48.55 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Columbus, TX | G-4x100 | 48.67 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Columbus, TX | G-4x100 | 48.70 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Bay City, TX | G-4x100 | 48.71 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Sinton, TX | G-4x100 | 49.35 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Stafford, TX | G-4x100 | 49.52 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Salado, TX | G-4x100 | 49.52 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Sinton, TX | G-4x100 | 49.56 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Stafford, TX | G-4x100 | 49.81 #6 | pre |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Ingleside, TX | G-4x200 | 1:42.44 #1 | pre TX#79 |
Girls Relay |
Bay City, TX | G-4x200 | 1:42.97 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Ingleside, TX | G-4x200 | 1:43.04 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Bay City, TX | G-4x200 | 1:43.69 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Wimberley, TX | G-4x200 | 1:44.17 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Wimberley, TX | G-4x200 | 1:44.21 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Salado, TX | G-4x200 | 1:44.33 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Salado, TX | G-4x200 | 1:44.53 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Liberty Hill, TX | G-4x200 | 1:45.60 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Stafford, TX | G-4x200 | 1:46.33 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Sealy, TX | G-4x200 | 1:46.53 #7 | pre |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Stafford, TX | G-4x400 | 3:59.94 #1 | pre TX#97 |
Girls Relay |
Wimberley, TX | G-4x400 | 4:00.55 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Taylor, TX | G-4x400 | 4:01.18 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Liberty Hill, TX | G-4x400 | 4:01.68 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Liberty Hill, TX | G-4x400 | 4:02.78 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Navarro, TX | G-4x400 | 4:02.86 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Taylor, TX | G-4x400 | 4:03.26 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Wimberley, TX | G-4x400 | 4:04.30 #3 |
Link directly to this page