Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-02
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Gustafson Stadium - San Antonio, TX


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Tommy (2015) Flour Bluff, TX
B-100 10.80 #1 NWI
Martin, Tommy (2015) Flour Bluff, TX
B-100 10.92 #1 pre NWI
Guidry, Javelin (2017) Cedar Park, TX
B-100 11.00 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Challenger, Jonathan (2016) Houston, TX
B-200 21.55 #1 NWI
Challenger, Jonathan (2016) Houston, TX
B-200 21.58 #1 pre NWI
Patterson, Isaiah (2015) Moody, TX
B-200 21.73 #2 pre NWI
Callaway, Eric (2017) Victoria West, TX
B-200 21.95 #3 pre NWI
Hargrove, Vondell (2015) Travis, TX
B-200 21.98 #2 NWI
Hargrove, Vondell (2015) Travis, TX
B-200 22.00 #4 pre NWI
Freeman, Ken'twaun (2017) Victoria West, TX
B-200 22.26 #5 pre NWI
Castillo, Fernando (2017) Lockhart, TX
B-200 22.42 #6 pre NWI
Giles, Zae (2015) Johnson, TX
B-200 22.46 #7 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Isaiah (2015) Moody, TX
B-400 48.07 #1 TX#29
Nowak, Jake (2015) Vandegrift, TX
B-400 48.16 #2 TX#32
Nowak, Jake (2015) Vandegrift, TX
B-400 48.34 #1 pre
Patterson, Isaiah (2015) Moody, TX
B-400 48.88 #2 pre
Contreras, Ricardo (2016) Bastrop, TX
B-400 49.24 #3 pre
Landez, Sean (2015) Sharyland, TX
B-400 49.85 #3
Contreras, Ricardo (2016) Bastrop, TX
B-400 50.00 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olguin, Reagan (2015) Vela, TX
B-800 1:53.12 #1 TX#5
Ellison, JaQwae' (2015) Georgetown, TX
B-800 1:53.33 #2
Medrano, Darren (2015) Georgetown, TX
B-800 1:54.80 #3 TX#15
Flores, Francisco (2017) PSJA Southwest, TX
B-800 1:55.08 #4 TX#20
Mata, Jesus (2017) Veterans Memorial, TX
B-800 1:56.70 #5
Roosevelt, Anselam (2015) Edison, TX
B-800 1:57.97 #6
Talerico, Gavin (2015) Brackenridge, TX
B-800 1:58.30 #7
Lopez, Raul (2017) Roy Miller, TX
B-800 1:59.41 #8
Heinz, Trevor (2016) Dripping Springs, TX
B-800 1:59.62 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tankersley, Andrew (2015) Boerne Champion, TX
B-1600 4:19.50 #1
Medrano, Darren (2015) Georgetown, TX
B-1600 4:21.41 #2
Pedraza, Victor (2016) PSJA Southwest, TX
B-1600 4:24.19 #3 TX#67
Guillen, Rene (2015) Sharyland, TX
B-1600 4:24.46 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reyna, G.J. (2015) Veterans Memorial, TX
B-3200 9:17.81 #1 TX#13
Tankersley, Andrew (2015) Boerne Champion, TX
B-3200 9:18.30 #2 TX#14
Almaraz, Raul (2015) Edison, TX
B-3200 9:31.16 #3 TX#37

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hargrove, Vondell (2015) Travis, TX
B-110H 14.25 #1 pre NWI
Hargrove, Vondell (2015) Travis, TX
B-110H 14.38 #1 NWI
Castillo, Vince (2015) Donna, TX
B-110H 14.51 #2 NWI
Castillo, Vince (2015) Donna, TX
B-110H 14.59 #2 pre NWI
Hester, Apollos (2015) East View, TX
B-110H 14.62 #3 NWI
Hester, Apollos (2015) East View, TX
B-110H 14.70 #3 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Castillo, Vince (2015) Donna, TX
B-300H 37.92 #1
Smith, Alexander (2015) Cedar Park, TX
B-300H 38.08 #2 TX#31
Smith, Alexander (2015) Cedar Park, TX
B-300H 38.64 #1 pre
Sanner, Morgan (2015) Leander, TX
B-300H 38.90 #3 TX#67
Castillo, Vince (2015) Donna, TX
B-300H 39.15 #2 pre
Ruiz, Justin (2016) Gregory-Portland, TX
B-300H 39.77 #4
Ley, Camren (2015) Boerne Champion, TX
B-300H 39.84 #5
Wilson Chestney, Robert (2017) Vandegrift, TX
B-300H 39.95 #6
Hernandez, Chris (2016) Highlands, TX
B-300H 40.24 #7
Martinez, Johnathan (2015) Alice, TX
B-300H 40.46 #8
Sanner, Morgan (2015) Leander, TX
B-300H 40.58 #3 pre
Hernandez, Chris (2016) Highlands, TX
B-300H 40.87 #4 pre
Wilson Chestney, Robert (2017) Vandegrift, TX
B-300H 40.92 #5 pre
Ruiz, Justin (2016) Gregory-Portland, TX
B-300H 40.98 #6 pre
Ley, Camren (2015) Boerne Champion, TX
B-300H 40.99 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, Brendon (2015) Vela, TX
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Albert, Chris (2015) Floresville, TX
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Hervey, Keaton (2017) Cedar Park, TX
B-HJ 6'5" #3 TX#50
Phillips, Blayke (2015) Victoria West, TX
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Mikael (2015) Leander, TX
B-LJ 22'8.5" #1 NWI
Brannan, Travis (2016) Vandegrift, TX
B-LJ 22'0" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Robert (2015) Brackenridge, TX
B-TJ 45'8.5" #1 NWI
Brannan, Travis (2016) Vandegrift, TX
B-TJ 45'7.75" #2 NWI
Williams, Laken (2015) Victoria East, TX
B-TJ 45'2.25" #3 NWI
Jones, Taveon (2016) Houston, TX
B-TJ 44'4" #4 NWI
Odom, Darnelle (2015) Highlands, TX
B-TJ 44'0.5" #5 NWI
Giles, Zae (2015) Johnson, TX
B-TJ 43'10" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Hudson (2015) Gregory-Portland, TX
B-PV 14'6" #1
Stadler, Hunter (2016) Boerne Champion, TX
B-PV 14'0" #2 TX#89

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garcia, Andres (2015) Harlandale, TX
B-SP 59'10" #1 US#56 TX#4
Zaragoza, Tristan (2015) Highlands, TX
B-SP 55'4" #2
Kirkpatrick, Drew Uvalde, TX
B-SP 51'5" #3 TX#95
Howell, Johnny (2018) Pioneer, TX
B-SP 50'6" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Houston, TX
B-4x100 41.94 #1 pre
Boys Relay Houston, TX
B-4x100 42.21 #1
Boys Relay Victoria West, TX
B-4x100 42.23 #2
Boys Relay Victoria West, TX
B-4x100 42.40 #2 pre
Boys Relay Vela, TX
B-4x100 42.68 #3
Boys Relay Cedar Park, TX
B-4x100 42.76 #4
Boys Relay Cedar Park, TX
B-4x100 43.12 #3 pre
Boys Relay Pioneer, TX
B-4x100 43.17 #4 pre
Boys Relay Mercedes, TX
B-4x100 43.34 #5 pre
Boys Relay Vela, TX
B-4x100 43.37 #6 pre
Boys Relay Alamo Heights, TX
B-4x100 43.38 #7 pre
Boys Relay Flour Bluff, TX
B-4x100 43.38 #8 pre
Boys Relay PSJA Southwest, TX
B-4x100 43.39 #9 pre
Boys Relay McCallum, TX
B-4x100 43.46 #10 pre
Boys Relay Flour Bluff, TX
B-4x100 43.51 #5
Boys Relay East View, TX
B-4x100 43.55 #11 pre
Boys Relay Tivy, TX
B-4x100 43.57 #12 pre
Boys Relay Calallen, TX
B-4x100 43.59 #13 pre
Boys Relay Alamo Heights, TX
B-4x100 43.90 #6
Boys Relay Pioneer, TX
B-4x100 43.94 #7
Boys Relay Mercedes, TX
B-4x100 44.00 #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Travis, TX
B-4x200 1:28.00 #1 pre
Boys Relay Victoria West, TX
B-4x200 1:28.27 #2 pre TX#83
Boys Relay Travis, TX
B-4x200 1:28.40 #1
Boys Relay Vela, TX
B-4x200 1:28.45 #2 TX#98
Boys Relay Houston, TX
B-4x200 1:28.45 #3 TX#98
Boys Relay Leander, TX
B-4x200 1:28.71 #4
Boys Relay Houston, TX
B-4x200 1:28.84 #3 pre
Boys Relay Victoria West, TX
B-4x200 1:28.91 #5
Boys Relay Leander, TX
B-4x200 1:28.97 #4 pre
Boys Relay Vela, TX
B-4x200 1:29.12 #5 pre
Boys Relay Johnson, TX
B-4x200 1:29.13 #6 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Park, TX
B-4x200 1:29.27 #7 pre
Boys Relay Johnson, TX
B-4x200 1:29.64 #6
Boys Relay Lockhart, TX
B-4x200 1:29.82 #8 pre
Boys Relay Alamo Heights, TX
B-4x200 1:29.92 #9 pre
Boys Relay Tivy, TX
B-4x200 1:30.41 #10 pre
Boys Relay Mercedes, TX
B-4x200 1:30.45 #11 pre
Boys Relay Lockhart, TX
B-4x200 1:30.47 #7
Boys Relay Cedar Park, TX
B-4x200 1:31.05 #8
Boys Relay Victoria East, TX
B-4x200 1:31.21 #12 pre
Boys Relay PSJA Southwest, TX
B-4x200 1:31.47 #13 pre
Boys Relay Alice, TX
B-4x200 1:32.22 #14 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Vela, TX
B-4x400 3:17.93 #1 TX#34
Boys Relay Floresville, TX
B-4x400 3:19.36 #2 TX#45
Boys Relay Leander, TX
B-4x400 3:20.77 #3 TX#69
Boys Relay Bastrop, TX
B-4x400 3:21.36 #4
Boys Relay Vela, TX
B-4x400 3:21.81 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bastrop, TX
B-4x400 3:22.71 #2 pre
Boys Relay Alamo Heights, TX
B-4x400 3:22.79 #5
Boys Relay Floresville, TX
B-4x400 3:22.91 #3 pre
Boys Relay Medina Valley, TX
B-4x400 3:23.37 #6
Boys Relay Pioneer, TX
B-4x400 3:23.59 #7
Boys Relay Alamo Heights, TX
B-4x400 3:23.76 #4 pre
Boys Relay Pioneer, TX
B-4x400 3:24.15 #5 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Tevis (2015) Brackenridge, TX
G-100 12.16 #1 NWI
Thomas, Tevis (2015) Brackenridge, TX
G-100 12.17 #1 pre NWI
Carter, Glorilisha (2015) Bastrop, TX
G-100 12.33 #2 pre NWI
Manning, Shanice (2016) Lockhart, TX
G-100 12.37 #3 pre NWI
Manning, Shanice (2016) Lockhart, TX
G-100 12.49 #2 NWI
Roell, Mikayla (2016) Victoria West, TX
G-100 12.50 #4 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Glorilisha (2015) Bastrop, TX
G-200 24.38 #1 NWI
Carter, Glorilisha (2015) Bastrop, TX
G-200 24.85 #1 pre NWI
Thomas, Tevis (2015) Brackenridge, TX
G-200 24.99 #2 NWI
Thomas, Tevis (2015) Brackenridge, TX
G-200 25.20 #2 pre NWI
Manning, Shanice (2016) Lockhart, TX
G-200 25.58 #3 pre NWI
Manning, Shanice (2016) Lockhart, TX
G-200 25.58 #3 NWI
Carter, Adeline (2018) Vandegrift, TX
G-200 25.77 #4 NWI
Carter, Adeline (2018) Vandegrift, TX
G-200 25.78 #4 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Adeline (2018) Vandegrift, TX
G-400 56.89 #1 TX#62
Carter, Adeline (2018) Vandegrift, TX
G-400 57.45 #1 pre
Burniston, Annabeth (2016) Tivy, TX
G-400 57.49 #2 TX#94
Burniston, Annabeth (2016) Tivy, TX
G-400 58.70 #2 pre
Fernandez, Jasmine (2017) Tuloso-Midway, TX
G-400 58.99 #3
Orekoya, Olufunmilayo (2016) Leander, TX
G-400 59.20 #3 pre
Terrell, Tatyana (2017) Ann Richards, TX
G-400 59.31 #4 pre
Terrell, Tatyana (2017) Ann Richards, TX
G-400 59.43 #4
Orekoya, Olufunmilayo (2016) Leander, TX
G-400 59.44 #5
Mccollum, Emmy (2017) Vandegrift, TX
G-400 59.50 #5 pre
Stipp, Shelby (2015) Tuloso-Midway, TX
G-400 59.56 #6 pre
Rivera, Genevie (2017) Harlandale, TX
G-400 59.98 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ramirez, Katherine (2015) Alice, TX
G-800 2:14.66 #1 TX#21
Asiedu, Lauryn (2017) Vista Ridge, TX
G-800 2:15.44 #2 TX#30
Barrington, Brooke Calallen, TX
G-800 2:17.64 #3 TX#59
Cruz, Adriana (2017) Rio Grande City, TX
G-800 2:18.02 #4 TX#64
Norman, Anna (2017) Boerne Champion, TX
G-800 2:18.54 #5 TX#75

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Abby (2016) Alamo Heights, TX
G-1600 5:05.23 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Abby (2016) Alamo Heights, TX
G-3200 10:53.49 #1
Hernandez, Jazmin (2018) Georgetown, TX
G-3200 11:22.88 #2 TX#61

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stegall, Arianna (2015) Flour Bluff, TX
G-300H 44.92 #1 TX#61
Schulz, Natalie (2016) Marble Falls, TX
G-300H 44.95 #2 TX#62
Lewis, Sarah (2015) Marble Falls, TX
G-300H 45.06 #3 TX#69
Aberegg, Sydney (2016) Cedar Park, TX
G-300H 45.20 #4 TX#73
Lewis, Sarah (2015) Marble Falls, TX
G-300H 45.49 #1 pre
Aberegg, Sydney (2016) Cedar Park, TX
G-300H 45.74 #2 pre
Rangnow, Lauren (2016) Victoria East, TX
G-300H 46.00 #3 pre
Stegall, Arianna (2015) Flour Bluff, TX
G-300H 46.02 #4 pre
Schulz, Natalie (2016) Marble Falls, TX
G-300H 46.17 #5 pre
Rangnow, Lauren (2016) Victoria East, TX
G-300H 46.50 #5
Stewart, Jordyn (2015) Houston, TX
G-300H 47.05 #6 pre
Johnson, Madi (2017) Vista Ridge, TX
G-300H 47.07 #7 pre
Rollins, Favianna (2016) Gregory-Portland, TX
G-300H 47.48 #8 pre
Stadler, Hannah (2016) Boerne Champion, TX
G-300H 47.75 #9 pre
Daniel, Bailey (2017) Victoria West, TX
G-300H 47.80 #10 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watts, Jessica (2015) East View, TX
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Borgerding, Heidi (2016) Boerne Champion, TX
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Nothnagel, Kylie (2017) Vista Ridge, TX
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Glorilisha (2015) Bastrop, TX
G-LJ 18'7.25" #1 NWI
Miles, Madison (2015) San Marcos, TX
G-LJ 18'0.5" #2 NWI
Schulz, Natalie (2016) Marble Falls, TX
G-LJ 17'3.75" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Glorilisha (2015) Bastrop, TX
G-TJ 38'6.25" #1 NWI
Rocha, Kassy (2015) Roma, TX
G-TJ 36'6.75" #2 NWI
Keys, Sarah (2018) Lanier, TX
G-TJ 36'2.75" #3 NWI
Nothnagel, Kylie (2017) Vista Ridge, TX
G-TJ 35'9.5" #4 NWI
Stegall, Arianna (2015) Flour Bluff, TX
G-TJ 35'9.5" #5 NWI
Daniel, Bailey (2017) Victoria West, TX
G-TJ 35'3" #6 NWI
Tensley, Mekel (2015) Victoria East, TX
G-TJ 35'2.75" #7 NWI
Vela, Nyla (2018) Veterans Memorial, TX
G-TJ 35'2" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
West, Mackenzie (2015) Gregory-Portland, TX
G-PV 12'3" #1 US#91 TX#11
Shue, Kendahl (2016) Boerne Champion, TX
G-PV 11'6" #2
Pope, Kelby (2015) Tivy, TX
G-PV 11'3" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) Cedar Park, TX
G-SP 46'0" #1 US#42 TX#5
Monie, Nora (2015) Pioneer, TX
G-SP 44'3" #2
Vielma, Brittany (2015) PSJA Southwest, TX
G-SP 43'7" #3 TX#12
Randal, Patricia (2015) Tivy, TX
G-SP 40'0.25" #4
Nintcheu, Patricia (2016) Vandegrift, TX
G-SP 39'7.5" #5
Nintcheu, Fabiola (2016) Vandegrift, TX
G-SP 38'9.25" #6
Habib, Emily (2018) Flour Bluff, TX
G-SP 38'8.5" #7 TX#96
Jackson, Jada (2017) Seguin, TX
G-SP 37'4.5" #8
Sotelo, Lauren (2015) Medina Valley, TX
G-SP 35'9" #9
Park-Overton, Korin (2016) Crockett, TX
G-SP 35'3.5" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monie, Nora (2015) Pioneer, TX
G-DT 136'8" #1
Vielma, Brittany (2015) PSJA Southwest, TX
G-DT 121'6" #2
Ruiz-Balli, Gertrudis (2017) Pace, TX
G-DT 120'6" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Victoria West, TX
G-4x100 47.96 #1 TX#61
Girls Relay Johnson, TX
G-4x100 48.32 #2 TX#88
Girls Relay Victoria West, TX
G-4x100 48.38 #1 pre
Girls Relay Johnson, TX
G-4x100 48.70 #2 pre
Girls Relay Marble Falls, TX
G-4x100 49.00 #3
Girls Relay Houston, TX
G-4x100 49.03 #3 pre
Girls Relay Houston, TX
G-4x100 49.25 #4
Girls Relay Marble Falls, TX
G-4x100 49.46 #4 pre
Girls Relay Flour Bluff, TX
G-4x100 49.59 #5
Girls Relay Cedar Park, TX
G-4x100 49.61 #6
Girls Relay Cedar Park, TX
G-4x100 49.67 #5 pre
Girls Relay Victoria East, TX
G-4x100 49.72 #6 pre
Girls Relay Gregory-Portland, TX
G-4x100 49.84 #7
Girls Relay Victoria East, TX
G-4x100 49.85 #8
Girls Relay Flour Bluff, TX
G-4x100 49.95 #7 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bastrop, TX
G-4x200 1:40.95 #1 US#89 TX#43
Girls Relay Bastrop, TX
G-4x200 1:41.59 #1 pre
Girls Relay Victoria West, TX
G-4x200 1:42.43 #2 TX#77
Girls Relay Flour Bluff, TX
G-4x200 1:43.08 #2 pre
Girls Relay Flour Bluff, TX
G-4x200 1:43.19 #3
Girls Relay Victoria West, TX
G-4x200 1:43.71 #3 pre
Girls Relay Victoria East, TX
G-4x200 1:43.95 #4
Girls Relay Leander, TX
G-4x200 1:44.06 #5
Girls Relay Victoria East, TX
G-4x200 1:44.22 #4 pre
Girls Relay Leander, TX
G-4x200 1:44.35 #5 pre
Girls Relay Pioneer, TX
G-4x200 1:44.68 #6 pre
Girls Relay Pioneer, TX
G-4x200 1:44.82 #6
Girls Relay Houston, TX
G-4x200 1:45.29 #7 pre
Girls Relay Cedar Park, TX
G-4x200 1:45.63 #8 pre
Girls Relay Gregory-Portland, TX
G-4x200 1:45.91 #9 pre
Girls Relay Dripping Springs, TX
G-4x200 1:46.01 #10 pre
Girls Relay Boerne Champion, TX
G-4x200 1:46.37 #11 pre
Girls Relay Cedar Park, TX
G-4x200 1:46.69 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Leander, TX
G-4x400 3:54.21 #1 TX#37
Girls Relay Vandegrift, TX
G-4x400 3:57.88 #2 TX#68
Girls Relay Vandegrift, TX
G-4x400 3:58.57 #1 pre
Girls Relay Tuloso-Midway, TX
G-4x400 3:59.03 #3 TX#83
Girls Relay Tivy, TX
G-4x400 3:59.63 #4 TX#95
Girls Relay Leander, TX
G-4x400 3:59.72 #2 pre
Girls Relay Tuloso-Midway, TX
G-4x400 4:00.08 #3 pre
Girls Relay Tivy, TX
G-4x400 4:01.81 #4 pre
Girls Relay Marble Falls, TX
G-4x400 4:01.93 #5
Girls Relay Pioneer, TX
G-4x400 4:02.88 #5 pre
Girls Relay Marble Falls, TX
G-4x400 4:04.19 #6 pre
Girls Relay Pioneer, TX
G-4x400 4:04.74 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State