Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 1A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-01
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Kiande (2015) Foundation Academy, FL
B-100 10.77 #1 FL#25 w(0.7)
Gray, Alex (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-100 10.79 #1 pre FL#32 w(1.6)
Gray, Alex (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-100 10.82 #2 w(0.7)
Phillips, Kiande (2015) Foundation Academy, FL
B-100 10.84 #3 pre w(1.6)
Durham, Jahquez (2016) First Academy, FL
B-100 10.84 #3 FL#46 w(0.7)
Durham, Jahquez (2016) First Academy, FL
B-100 10.90 #5 pre w(1.6)
Cotman, Cj (2017) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-100 10.94 #2 pre w(1)
Fuller, Jacquan (2015) Indian Rocks Christian, FL
B-100 11.00 #4 pre w(1)
Cotman, Cj (2017) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-100 11.00 #4 w(0.7)
Sims, Tyrek (2017) Port St. Joe, FL
B-100 11.04 #5 w(0.7)
Sims, Tyrek (2017) Port St. Joe, FL
B-100 11.04 #7 pre w(1.6)
Chaney, Jordan (2016) Liberty County, FL
B-100 11.05 #6 w(0.7)
Ashley, Timothy (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-100 11.06 #6 pre w(1)
Julien, Christopher (2016) Highlands Christian, FL
B-100 11.07 #8 pre w(1)
Julien, Christopher (2016) Highlands Christian, FL
B-100 11.08 #7 w(0.7)
Ashley, Timothy (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-100 11.11 #8 w(0.7)
Chaney, Jordan (2016) Liberty County, FL
B-100 11.13 #9 pre w(1)
Fuller, Jacquan (2015) Indian Rocks Christian, FL
B-100 11.15 #9 w(0.7)
Evans, Anthony (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-100 11.21 #10 pre w(1.6)
Rhoden, Ryan (2016) Boca Raton Christian, FL
B-100 11.25 #11 pre w(1.6)
Washington, Dj (2016) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-100 11.25 #12 pre w(1)
Taylor-Laird, Kyle (2015) Melbourne Central Catholic, FL
B-100 11.32 #13 pre w(1)
Zolnowski, John (2017) South Florida Heat, FL
B-100 11.33 #14 pre w(1)
Mcwhite, Erick (2016) Sneads, FL
B-100 11.33 #14 pre w(1.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Alex (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-200 21.78 #1 pre FL#34 w(1.1)
Gray, Alex (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-200 21.80 #1 w(3.3)
Durham, Jahquez (2016) First Academy, FL
B-200 21.91 #2 w(3.3)
Durham, Jahquez (2016) First Academy, FL
B-200 22.02 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Ashley, Timothy (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-200 22.20 #3 w(3.3)
Ashley, Timothy (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-200 22.35 #3 pre w(1.1)
Land, Ian (2016) Rocky Bayou Christian, FL
B-200 22.46 #4 w(3.3)
Land, Ian (2016) Rocky Bayou Christian, FL
B-200 22.63 #4 pre w(-0.7)
Cabral, Jordan (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-200 22.63 #5 w(3.3)
Taylor-Laird, Kyle (2015) Melbourne Central Catholic, FL
B-200 22.70 #6 w(3.3)
Cheevers, Hamp (2016) Trenton, FL
B-200 22.74 #7 w(3.3)
Cheevers, Hamp (2016) Trenton, FL
B-200 22.76 #5 pre w(-0.7)
Dickson, Jerrell (2016) First Academy, FL
B-200 22.81 #8 w(3.3)
Dickson, Jerrell (2016) First Academy, FL
B-200 22.89 #7 pre w(-0.7)
Cabral, Jordan (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-200 22.91 #6 pre w(1.1)
Simmons, T. J. (2015) Lakeland Christian, FL
B-200 22.91 #9 w(3.3)
Taylor-Laird, Kyle (2015) Melbourne Central Catholic, FL
B-200 22.98 #8 pre w(-0.7)
Simmons, T. J. (2015) Lakeland Christian, FL
B-200 23.18 #9 pre w(1.1)
Rhoden, Ryan (2016) Boca Raton Christian, FL
B-200 23.19 #10 pre w(-0.7)
Sims, Tyrek (2017) Port St. Joe, FL
B-200 23.22 #11 pre w(1.1)
Mcpherson, Ajani (2016) Melbourne Central Catholic, FL
B-200 23.26 #12 pre w(-0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, George (2006) Westminster, FL
B-400 48.93 #1 FL#36
Simpkins, Steven (2016) Maclay, FL
B-400 49.39 #2
Williams, George (2006) Westminster, FL
B-400 49.43 #1 pre
Stones, Michael (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-400 50.03 #3 pre FL#92
Wert, Jeremy (2015) Sneads, FL
B-400 50.10 #3
Stones, Michael (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-400 50.15 #4
Wert, Jeremy (2015) Sneads, FL
B-400 50.26 #2 pre
Simpkins, Steven (2016) Maclay, FL
B-400 50.28 #4 pre
Ashley, Timothy (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-400 50.93 #5 pre
Gill, Jonathan (2017) Doctor's Charter, FL
B-400 51.00 #6 pre
Ashley, Timothy (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-400 51.04 #5
Perry, Henry (2016) Santa Fe Catholic, FL
B-400 51.34 #7 pre
Prince, Jordan (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-400 51.37 #8 pre
Perry, Henry (2016) Santa Fe Catholic, FL
B-400 51.38 #6
Ludwig, Steven (2016) Highlands Christian, FL
B-400 51.44 #9 pre
Prince, Jordan (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-400 51.64 #7
Gill, Jonathan (2017) Doctor's Charter, FL
B-400 51.95 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robin, Chris (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
B-800 1:57.23 #1
Wajd, Qaseem (2016) Tampa Prep, FL
B-800 1:57.71 #2
Lunsford, William (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-800 1:58.02 #3 FL#59
Escobar, George (2016) Maclay, FL
B-800 1:58.48 #4 FL#76
Williams, Iverson (2015) Dade Christian, FL
B-800 2:02.81 #5
Sastre, Patrick (2017) Westminster Academy, FL
B-800 2:02.85 #6
Montero-Stube, Keilon (2016) Berean Christian, FL
B-800 2:04.36 #7
Jones, Elston (2016) John Carroll, FL
B-800 2:04.70 #8
Roberts, Jestyn (2016) Hamilton County, FL
B-800 2:04.88 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-1600 4:20.39 #1
Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-1600 4:27.03 #2
Davidson-Turner, C (2015) Cardinal Mooney, FL
B-1600 4:27.09 #3 FL#69
Perry, Austin (2015) Oak Hall, FL
B-1600 4:28.81 #4
Gonzalez, Nicholas (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-1600 4:30.57 #5
Peterson, Luke (2016) Shorecrest Prep, FL
B-1600 4:32.06 #6
Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-1600 4:32.75 #7
Williams, Iverson (2015) Dade Christian, FL
B-1600 4:35.61 #8
Hindle, Tucker (2016) Boca Raton Christian, FL
B-1600 4:39.03 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-3200 9:16.67 #1
Perkins, Noah (2016) Seffner Christian, FL
B-3200 9:23.04 #2 FL#12
Szklany, Ryan (2018) Highlands Christian, FL
B-3200 9:46.39 #3 FL#49
Mccracken, Casey (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-3200 9:51.44 #4 FL#66
Davis, Isak (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-3200 9:51.81 #5
Davidson-Turner, C (2015) Cardinal Mooney, FL
B-3200 9:53.52 #6
Hindle, Tucker (2016) Boca Raton Christian, FL
B-3200 9:53.64 #7 FL#76
Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) Satellite , FL
B-3200 9:56.18 #8
Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3200 9:56.31 #9
Pereira, Guilherme (2016) Divine Savior , FL
B-3200 10:04.15 #10
Milford, Clayburn (2019) Maclay, FL
B-3200 10:06.03 #11
Mazziotta, Jake (2017) Maclay, FL
B-3200 10:06.87 #12
Gwynn, George (2016) Maclay, FL
B-3200 10:11.56 #13
Moreno, Osiel (2017) Lafayette, FL
B-3200 10:13.79 #14
Fuller, Jerod (2015) Lakeland Christian, FL
B-3200 10:18.33 #15

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Christoph (2016) Florida A & M University, FL
B-110H 14.39 #1 w(2.1)
Desir, Sanders (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-110H 14.54 #2 w(2.1)
Mcgee, Dontae (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-110H 14.66 #3 w(2.1)
Desir, Sanders (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-110H 14.84 #1 pre FL#32 w(1.3)
Mcgee, Dontae (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-110H 14.86 #2 pre w(2.3)
Jackson, Christoph (2016) Florida A & M University, FL
B-110H 14.96 #3 pre FL#42 w(1.3)
Barnes, Jamal (2015) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-110H 14.96 #4 w(2.1)
Barnes, Jamal (2015) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-110H 14.97 #4 pre w(2.3)
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan (2017) First Academy, FL
B-110H 14.98 #5 w(2.1)
Thornton, Kurtis (2016) Jupiter Christian, FL
B-110H 15.14 #5 pre FL#59 w(1.3)
Johnson, Ty (2016) Foundation Academy, FL
B-110H 15.15 #7 pre w(1.3)
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan (2017) First Academy, FL
B-110H 15.19 #8 pre FL#63 w(1.3)
Thompson, Tevon (2016) Moore Haven, FL
B-110H 15.22 #6 w(2.1)
Thompson, Tevon (2016) Moore Haven, FL
B-110H 15.23 #6 pre w(2.3)
Holmes, Leonard (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-110H 15.29 #9 pre w(2.3)
Burke, Tristen (2017) Blountstown, FL
B-110H 15.37 #10 pre w(2.3)
Fink, Justin (2017) John Carroll, FL
B-110H 15.40 #11 pre w(2.3)
Holmes, Leonard (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-110H 15.44 #7 w(2.1)
Johnson, Ty (2016) Foundation Academy, FL
B-110H 15.58 #8 w(2.1)
Wood, Jeremy (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
B-110H 15.71 #12 pre w(1.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Desir, Sanders (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-300H 39.58 #1
Jackson, Christoph (2016) Florida A & M University, FL
B-300H 39.74 #2 FL#55
Zolnowski, John (2017) South Florida Heat, FL
B-300H 40.21 #3 FL#80
Thomas, Star (2016) Coral Springs Christian, FL
B-300H 40.60 #4
Zolnowski, John (2017) South Florida Heat, FL
B-300H 40.68 #1 pre
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan (2017) First Academy, FL
B-300H 40.82 #2 pre
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan (2017) First Academy, FL
B-300H 40.84 #5
Jackson, Christoph (2016) Florida A & M University, FL
B-300H 41.10 #3 pre
Barnes, Jamal (2015) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-300H 41.10 #4 pre
Mallory, Will (2018) Providence, FL
B-300H 41.17 #6
Desir, Sanders (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-300H 41.22 #5 pre
Thomas, Star (2016) Coral Springs Christian, FL
B-300H 41.24 #7 pre
Barnes, Jamal (2015) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-300H 41.27 #7
Mcgee, Dontae (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-300H 41.38 #8
Mcgee, Dontae (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-300H 41.47 #6 pre
Richards, Michael (2015) The Master's Academy, FL
B-300H 41.68 #9
Richards, Michael (2015) The Master's Academy, FL
B-300H 41.69 #8 pre
Mallory, Will (2018) Providence, FL
B-300H 41.79 #9 pre
Margarejo, Giovani (2016) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-300H 41.88 #10 pre
Robertson, Chris (2015) John Carroll, FL
B-300H 42.05 #11 pre
Clanahan, Owen (2017) Bishop McLaughlin , FL
B-300H 42.20 #12 pre
Holmes, Leonard (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-300H 42.26 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcclain, Kevin (2015) Hamilton County, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Rodgers, Willie (2016) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2 FL#66
Chery, Georges (2016) New Dimensions, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Preston, Joshua (2015) Rocky Bayou Christian, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #4 FL#66
Moore, Ryan (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #5
Kieler, John (2015) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #6
Gachette, Bernie (2015) New Dimensions, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Irving, Jacore (2017) Sneads, FL
B-LJ 22'3.5" #1 w(3.8)
Ware, Deangelo (2016) Moore Haven, FL
B-LJ 22'2" #2 w(3.4)
Chery, Georges (2016) New Dimensions, FL
B-LJ 21'4.5" #3 w(2.2)
Cabral, Jordan (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-LJ 21'1.75" #4 w(2.3)
Talent, Alaowei (2015) Coral Springs Christian, FL
B-LJ 20'9.5" #5 w(3.9)
Wakefield, Jamauri (2016) Providence, FL
B-LJ 20'8" #6 w(3.6)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Christian (2016) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-TJ 46'6.25" #1 w(2.3)
Alleyne, Jacob (2016) Mount Dora Christian, FL
B-TJ 45'7.25" #2 w(2.8)
Goodwin, Jeff (2016) Northside Christian, FL
B-TJ 43'11.75" #3 w(3.8)
Fulfer, Aaron (2015) Pensacola Christian, FL
B-TJ 42'10.75" #4 w(2.8)
Chaney, Jordan (2016) Liberty County, FL
B-TJ 42'8.25" #5 w(3.8)
Terry, Dwayne (2017) Dade Christian, FL
B-TJ 42'8" #6 w(4.3)
Rafae, Rayan (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-TJ 42'5" #7 w(5.2)
Wolcott, Josh (2015) Cambridge , FL
B-TJ 42'1.5" #8 FL#42 w(1.9)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMichael, Drew (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-PV 16'2" #1
Woodley, Armand (2015) First Academy, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2
Meeker, Darin (2016) Maclay, FL
B-PV 14'6" #3
Gregory, Tre (2015) Out Of Door, FL
B-PV 13'0" #4
Thompson, Elijah (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-PV 13'0" #5 FL#48
Robertson, Chris (2015) John Carroll, FL
B-PV 12'6" #6 FL#67
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan (2017) First Academy, FL
B-PV 12'6" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Allen (2015) First Academy, FL
B-SP 54'9.75" #1
Johnson, Jamari (2015) Seffner Christian, FL
B-SP 50'5.25" #2
Miseyko, Luke (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-SP 50'3.25" #3
Hankerson, Hozie (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-SP 50'2.5" #4 FL#34
Bouwmans, Alex (2016) The Master's Academy, FL
B-SP 47'4.5" #5 FL#74
Ingraham, Milton (2018) Dade Christian, FL
B-SP 46'9.5" #6
Zirwas, Elliot (2016) John Carroll, FL
B-SP 46'4" #7 FL#99
Beatty, Will (2015) Bishop McLaughlin , FL
B-SP 46'3" #8
Pittman, Gavin (2016) Sneads, FL
B-SP 45'0" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jamari (2015) Seffner Christian, FL
B-DT 163'1" #1 FL#8
Hankerson, Hozie (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-DT 157'4" #2
Thomas, Victor (2015) First Academy, FL
B-DT 151'6" #3 FL#31
Williams, Zac (2015) First Baptist, FL
B-DT 140'7" #4 FL#70
Bradley, Tyler (2015) Branford, FL
B-DT 139'8" #5 FL#71
Ryan, Kevin (2015) Northside Christian, FL
B-DT 139'6" #6 FL#73
Pittman, Gavin (2016) Sneads, FL
B-DT 136'1" #7
Zirwas, Elliot (2016) John Carroll, FL
B-DT 133'2" #8
Kimbrel, Oakley (2017) Baker, FL
B-DT 129'10" #9
Johnson, Jared (2015) Dade Christian, FL
B-DT 128'11" #10
Ingraham, Milton (2018) Dade Christian, FL
B-DT 128'6" #11
Gutierrez, Alex (2016) Santa Fe Catholic, FL
B-DT 128'1" #12
Gandy, Amaad (2015) Hamilton County, FL
B-DT 127'9" #13
Mcvey, Kyle Bronson, FL
B-DT 125'11" #14

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay First Academy, FL
B-4x100 42.81 #1
Boys Relay First Academy, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #1 pre
Boys Relay Admiral Farragut, FL
B-4x100 43.33 #2 pre
Boys Relay Indian Rocks Christian, FL
B-4x100 43.58 #2
Boys Relay Indian Rocks Christian, FL
B-4x100 43.58 #3 pre
Boys Relay Admiral Farragut, FL
B-4x100 43.74 #3
Boys Relay University Christian , FL
B-4x100 43.74 #4 pre
Boys Relay University Christian , FL
B-4x100 43.81 #4
Boys Relay Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-4x100 44.11 #5 pre
Boys Relay Calvary Christian, FL
B-4x100 44.22 #6 pre
Boys Relay Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-4x100 44.28 #5
Boys Relay Jay, FL
B-4x100 44.38 #6
Boys Relay Jay, FL
B-4x100 44.45 #7 pre
Boys Relay Calvary Christian, FL
B-4x100 44.64 #7
Boys Relay King's Academy, FL
B-4x100 44.65 #8 pre
Boys Relay King's Academy, FL
B-4x100 44.78 #8
Boys Relay Maclay, FL
B-4x100 44.82 #9 pre
Boys Relay Foundation Academy, FL
B-4x100 45.08 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Maclay, FL
B-4x400 3:23.62 #1 FL#45
Boys Relay First Academy, FL
B-4x400 3:24.25 #2 FL#56
Boys Relay Windermere Prep, FL
B-4x400 3:26.89 #3 FL#89
Boys Relay Sneads, FL
B-4x400 3:28.76 #4
Boys Relay Westminster Academy, FL
B-4x400 3:29.33 #5
Boys Relay Highlands Christian, FL
B-4x400 3:31.42 #6
Boys Relay Providence, FL
B-4x400 3:31.51 #7
Boys Relay Shorecrest Prep, FL
B-4x400 3:31.62 #8
Boys Relay Indian Rocks Christian, FL
B-4x400 3:32.47 #9
Boys Relay Baker, FL
B-4x400 3:32.66 #10
Boys Relay Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-4x400 3:34.09 #11
Boys Relay Melbourne Central Catholic, FL
B-4x400 3:34.97 #12
Boys Relay South Florida Heat, FL
B-4x400 3:35.03 #13
Boys Relay Berean Christian, FL
B-4x400 3:35.59 #14
Boys Relay Admiral Farragut, FL
B-4x400 3:36.36 #15
Boys Relay The Master's Academy, FL
B-4x400 3:36.91 #16

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Maclay, FL
B-4x800 8:07.54 #1 FL#37
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, FL
B-4x800 8:09.78 #2 FL#47
Boys Relay Geneva School, FL
B-4x800 8:14.20 #3 FL#68
Boys Relay Shorecrest Prep, FL
B-4x800 8:15.50 #4 FL#73
Boys Relay Indian Rocks Christian, FL
B-4x800 8:22.43 #5 FL#91
Boys Relay Westminster Academy, FL
B-4x800 8:30.31 #6
Boys Relay Berean Christian, FL
B-4x800 8:35.54 #7
Boys Relay Highlands Christian, FL
B-4x800 8:36.46 #8
Boys Relay Evangelical Christian, FL
B-4x800 8:37.05 #9

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 11.78 #1 w(2.5)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 12.03 #1 pre w(3.5)
Brock, Kiley (2015) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-100 12.19 #2 w(2.5)
Brown, Ebony (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-100 12.21 #3 pre w(3.5)
Brown, Ebony (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-100 12.31 #3 w(2.5)
Durbak, Keely (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
G-100 12.36 #4 w(2.5)
Brock, Kiley (2015) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-100 12.43 #2 pre w(1.5)
Alderman, Jazmine (2019) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100 12.47 #5 pre w(3.5)
Durbak, Keely (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
G-100 12.51 #4 pre FL#91 w(1.5)
Taylor, Maiya (2017) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-100 12.61 #7 pre w(3.5)
Amey, Brittney (2015) Central, FL
G-100 12.61 #8 pre w(3.5)
Alderman, Jazmine (2019) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100 12.62 #5 w(2.5)
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.68 #6 w(2.5)
Amey, Brittney (2015) Central, FL
G-100 12.69 #7 w(2.5)
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.71 #6 pre w(1.5)
Taylor, Maiya (2017) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-100 12.71 #8 w(2.5)
Kuhn, Taysha (2016) Bishop McLaughlin , FL
G-100 12.74 #9 pre w(3.5)
Gaines, Jordan (2015) West Gadsden, FL
G-100 12.75 #10 pre w(1.5)
Kuhn, Taysha (2016) Bishop McLaughlin , FL
G-100 12.79 #9 w(2.5)
Pierre, Carmen (2015) Archbishop Curley, FL
G-100 12.83 #11 pre w(3.5)
Murrell, Janae (2015) St. Stephen's, FL
G-100 12.84 #12 pre w(1.5)
Simpkins, Lonzetta (2018) Maclay, FL
G-100 12.85 #13 pre w(3.5)
Laurent, Jimlyn (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-100 12.86 #14 pre w(1.5)
Slade, Jasmine (2017) Duval Charter, FL
G-100 12.87 #15 pre w(1.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-200 24.41 #1 w(2.2)
Brown, Ebony (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-200 25.07 #2 w(2.2)
Brock, Kiley (2015) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-200 25.53 #3 w(2.2)
Brown, Ebony (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-200 25.80 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-200 25.88 #2 pre w(1.5)
Alderman, Jazmine (2019) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-200 25.90 #4 w(2.2)
Lindsay, Paige (2015) St. Stephen's, FL
G-200 25.92 #5 w(2.2)
Alderman, Jazmine (2019) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-200 25.99 #3 pre w(-0.5)
Durbak, Keely (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
G-200 25.99 #6 w(2.2)
Durbak, Keely (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
G-200 26.02 #5 pre w(-0.5)
Slade, Jasmine (2017) Duval Charter, FL
G-200 26.06 #7 w(2.2)
Brock, Kiley (2015) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-200 26.07 #7 pre w(-0.5)
Lindsay, Paige (2015) St. Stephen's, FL
G-200 26.12 #4 pre w(1.5)
Slade, Jasmine (2017) Duval Charter, FL
G-200 26.34 #6 pre w(1.5)
Taylor, Maiya (2017) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-200 26.66 #8 pre w(-0.5)
Gillette, Nekayla (2018) Graceville, FL
G-200 26.66 #8 w(2.2)
Taylor, Maiya (2017) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-200 26.70 #9 w(2.2)
Murrell, Janae (2015) St. Stephen's, FL
G-200 26.74 #10 pre w(1.5)
Gillette, Nekayla (2018) Graceville, FL
G-200 26.74 #9 pre w(-0.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Nadiria (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-400 57.54 #1 FL#37
Oliveira, Moriah Evangelical Christian, FL
G-400 57.65 #2 FL#39
Schultz, Madeline (2016) St. John's Country Day , FL
G-400 57.99 #3 FL#45
Rullo, Kylie (2016) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-400 58.10 #4 FL#47
Curran, Emily (2016) Calvary Christian, FL
G-400 58.95 #5
Moyer, Hayley (2015) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
G-400 59.53 #6
Feins, Anna (2015) Seacrest Country Day, FL
G-400 1:00.06 #7
Simpkins, Lonzetta (2018) Maclay, FL
G-400 1:00.11 #8
Rullo, Kylie (2016) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-400 1:00.19 #1 pre
Oliveira, Moriah Evangelical Christian, FL
G-400 1:00.33 #2 pre
Taylor, Maiya (2017) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-400 1:00.62 #9
Moyer, Hayley (2015) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
G-400 1:00.88 #3 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blair, Grace (2018) Oak Hall, FL
G-800 2:13.70 #1 FL#9
Oliveira, Sierra (2020) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-800 2:15.62 #2
Smith, Shelby (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-800 2:16.13 #3 FL#19
Willis, Caroline (2017) Maclay, FL
G-800 2:18.31 #4 FL#34
LaBrant, Bobbi (2015) Indian Rocks Christian, FL
G-800 2:22.55 #5 FL#78
Volk, Becky (2018) St. Joseph Academy, FL
G-800 2:22.64 #6 FL#79
Green, Ansley (2018) Oak Hall, FL
G-800 2:23.46 #7 FL#91
Messer, Katherine (2017) Providence, FL
G-800 2:24.55 #8
Smith, Emily (2018) Boca Raton Christian, FL
G-800 2:25.30 #9
Wetmore, Elizabeth (2019) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-800 2:25.67 #10
Saldana, Nathalie (2017) Lakeland Christian, FL
G-800 2:25.69 #11
Sylvan, Sloan (2019) Providence, FL
G-800 2:25.75 #12
Newsome, Ashlee (2016) First Academy, FL
G-800 2:25.90 #13

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-1600 5:02.24 #1
Rosenberg, Lindsay (2019) Oak Hall, FL
G-1600 5:04.11 #2
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-1600 5:07.22 #3
Smith, Sydney (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-1600 5:12.72 #4
Folio, Samantha (2017) Holy Trinity, FL
G-1600 5:24.32 #5
Woods, Audrey (2019) Providence, FL
G-1600 5:25.05 #6
Hoppe, Victoria (2015) Westminster, FL
G-1600 5:27.52 #7
Hincapie, Jasmine (7) Boca Raton, FL
G-1600 5:33.09 #8

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-3200 11:01.30 #1
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-3200 11:06.90 #2
Rosenberg, Lindsay (2019) Oak Hall, FL
G-3200 11:14.60 #3 FL#22
Chapman, Emily (2015) Brevard HEAT, FL
G-3200 11:19.00 #4 FL#30
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-3200 11:20.12 #5
Tomaini, Lindsay (2016) Community School of Naples, FL
G-3200 11:24.13 #6
Woods, Audrey (2019) Providence, FL
G-3200 11:49.37 #7 FL#81
Melnick, Taylor (2015) Circle Christian, FL
G-3200 11:54.01 #8 FL#93
Espinosa, Maya (2020) Baker, FL
G-3200 11:58.86 #9
Hincapie, Jasmine (7) Boca Raton, FL
G-3200 12:02.50 #10
Searle, Sarah (2005) Cornerstone, FL
G-3200 12:03.00 #11

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 13.98 #1 w(4.1)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 14.30 #1 pre w(0.9)
Dogan, Christianna (2015) Florida A & M University, FL
G-100H 14.59 #2 pre w(3.2)
Gayles, Giana (2017) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100H 15.19 #2 w(4.1)
Carroll, Sara (2017) Highlands Christian, FL
G-100H 15.51 #3 pre w(3.2)
Hornsby, Mariah (2015) Harvest Community School, FL
G-100H 15.51 #4 pre FL#62 w(0.9)
Eckstein, Kara (2015) Northside Christian, FL
G-100H 15.59 #3 w(4.1)
Kopp, Makenzie (2016) Providence, FL
G-100H 15.64 #4 w(4.1)
Carroll, Sara (2017) Highlands Christian, FL
G-100H 15.65 #5 w(4.1)
Kopp, Makenzie (2016) Providence, FL
G-100H 15.69 #5 pre FL#74 w(0.9)
Poulard, Cassie (2017) Archbishop Curley, FL
G-100H 15.74 #7 pre FL#83 w(0.9)
Gayles, Giana (2017) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100H 15.76 #6 pre w(3.2)
Eckstein, Kara (2015) Northside Christian, FL
G-100H 15.78 #8 pre w(3.2)
Hornsby, Mariah (2015) Harvest Community School, FL
G-100H 15.96 #6 w(4.1)
Poulard, Cassie (2017) Archbishop Curley, FL
G-100H 15.97 #7 w(4.1)
Blaser, Hailey (2016) Oak Hall, FL
G-100H 15.98 #9 pre w(3.2)
Sparacio, Hannah (2016) First Baptist, FL
G-100H 16.18 #10 pre w(0.9)
Blaser, Hailey (2016) Oak Hall, FL
G-100H 16.24 #8 w(4.1)
Gillespy, Bailey (2016) Father Lopez, FL
G-100H 16.25 #11 pre w(3.2)
Monn, Cape (2016) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-100H 16.28 #12 pre w(3.2)
Cogsil, Hannah (2015) Benjamin, FL
G-100H 16.35 #13 pre w(3.2)
Heuchan, Julianna (2018) Maclay, FL
G-100H 16.37 #14 pre w(0.9)
Wirth, Brittany (2016) South Florida Heat, FL
G-100H 16.42 #15 pre w(0.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-300H 44.39 #1 FL#19
Dogan, Christianna (2015) Florida A & M University, FL
G-300H 45.24 #1 pre
Dogan, Christianna (2015) Florida A & M University, FL
G-300H 45.86 #2
Sparacio, Hannah (2016) First Baptist, FL
G-300H 45.86 #3
Aiosa, Nikki (2015) St. John's Country Day , FL
G-300H 46.03 #3 pre FL#48
Aiosa, Nikki (2015) St. John's Country Day , FL
G-300H 46.29 #4
Blaser, Hailey (2016) Oak Hall, FL
G-300H 46.32 #5
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-300H 46.42 #2 pre
Kopp, Makenzie (2016) Providence, FL
G-300H 46.81 #6 FL#78
Musick, Britain (7) Lakeland Christian, FL
G-300H 46.81 #7 FL#78
Sparacio, Hannah (2016) First Baptist, FL
G-300H 46.92 #4 pre
Bacon, Elizabeth (2017) Holy Trinity, FL
G-300H 47.06 #8 FL#93
Blaser, Hailey (2016) Oak Hall, FL
G-300H 47.10 #5 pre
Barnett, Katie (2017) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-300H 47.10 #9
Barnett, Katie (2017) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-300H 47.15 #6 pre
Musick, Britain (7) Lakeland Christian, FL
G-300H 47.16 #7 pre
Kopp, Makenzie (2016) Providence, FL
G-300H 47.73 #8 pre
Bacon, Elizabeth (2017) Holy Trinity, FL
G-300H 47.76 #9 pre
Carroll, Sara (2017) Highlands Christian, FL
G-300H 47.99 #10 pre
Johnson, Kendal (7) Providence, FL
G-300H 48.35 #11 pre
Wirth, Brittany (2016) South Florida Heat, FL
G-300H 49.09 #12 pre
Decker, Julia (2017) Westminster Christian, FL
G-300H 49.13 #13 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cogsil, Hannah (2015) Benjamin, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Herring, Kaitlin (2015) Baker, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Powers, Kirby (2015) St. John's Country Day , FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Strube, Lindsey (2015) First Academy, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Koonce, Arieana (2016) First Baptist, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #6
Oman, Brooke (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #7
Coughlin, Brooke (2015) St. Petersburg, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 19'3.75" #1 w(2.5)
Brown, Ebony (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-LJ 17'10.5" #2 w(3.1)
Wirth, Brittany (2016) South Florida Heat, FL
G-LJ 17'6.75" #3 FL#19 w(1)
Gayles, Giana (2017) Holy Trinity, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #4 w(1.2)
Barnett, Katie (2017) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 17'3.75" #5 w(0.9)
Bryant, Monique (2017) Hamilton County, FL
G-LJ 16'8.5" #6 w(2.5)
Leroy, Britany (2017) St. John Neumann, FL
G-LJ 16'4.5" #7 w(3.7)
Cabrera, Sydney (2018) Lakeland Christian, FL
G-LJ 16'0.75" #8 FL#57 w(1.7)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-TJ 38'8" #1 w(3.7)
Barnett, Katie (2017) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-TJ 38'0" #2 w(1.7)
Evans, Nadiria (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-TJ 37'4" #3 NWI
Hornsby, Maya (2015) Harvest Community School, FL
G-TJ 35'7.75" #4 w(2.9)
Christie, Becca (2016) South Florida Heat, FL
G-TJ 35'7.25" #5 FL#33 w(2)
Siegel, Kaitlyn (2016) St. Stephen's, FL
G-TJ 35'2.25" #6 w(2.2)
Cogsil, Hannah (2015) Benjamin, FL
G-TJ 35'1.5" #7 FL#41 w(0.9)
Cabrera, Sydney (2018) Lakeland Christian, FL
G-TJ 34'9.75" #8 FL#46 w(0.7)
Britten, Taya (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-TJ 34'8.75" #9 w(3.2)
Carroll, Sara (2017) Highlands Christian, FL
G-TJ 33'7.25" #10 FL#55 w(2)
Hercules, Danielle (2016) Windermere Prep, FL
G-TJ 33'4.5" #11 w(3)
Poole, Lindsey (2015) Maclay, FL
G-TJ 33'3.75" #12 w(2.5)
Hornsby, Mariah (2015) Harvest Community School, FL
G-TJ 33'2.25" #13 FL#62 w(1.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sastre, Karin (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-PV 11'3" #1 FL#11
Jameson, Amy (2017) Holy Trinity, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2
LaBrant, Bobbi (2015) Indian Rocks Christian, FL
G-PV 10'0" #3
Phillips, Caisea (2015) Pensacola Christian, FL
G-PV 9'6" #4
Kellogg, Kelly (2018) Northside Christian, FL
G-PV 9'6" #4
HAMMONTREE, ELIZABETH (2015) Seffner Christian, FL
G-PV 9'6" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Stephanie (2016) Community School of Naples, FL
G-SP 38'3.25" #1 FL#26
Hampton, Latierria (2017) Florida High, FL
G-SP 37'4.75" #2
Brown, Ashaunti (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-SP 36'11" #3
Monn, Cooper (2018) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-SP 35'10.25" #4
Jenkins, Charlisa (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-SP 34'10" #5
Iglesias, Sofia (2017) Palmer Trinity, FL
G-SP 34'3.5" #6
James, Emyja' (2015) Dade Christian, FL
G-SP 33'8.25" #7
Powe, Monica (2007) Lafayette, FL
G-SP 33'5.25" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Stephanie (2016) Community School of Naples, FL
G-DT 133'1" #1
Monn, Cooper (2018) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-DT 123'5" #2
Hiteshew, Jessie (2016) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-DT 123'2" #3 FL#24
Brown, Ashaunti (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-DT 116'9" #4
Iglesias, Sofia (2017) Palmer Trinity, FL
G-DT 111'6" #5
Delisle, Morgan (2015) First Coast, FL
G-DT 107'5" #6
Poole, Lindsey (2015) Maclay, FL
G-DT 107'5" #7
Okeke, Ashley (2015) Dade Christian, FL
G-DT 103'5" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x100 49.53 #1 pre FL#73
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x100 49.56 #1
Girls Relay Fort Meade, FL
G-4x100 50.49 #3 pre
Girls Relay Fort Meade, FL
G-4x100 50.70 #2
Girls Relay Westminster Christian, FL
G-4x100 50.94 #3
Girls Relay Westminster Christian, FL
G-4x100 50.94 #5 pre
Girls Relay Calvary Christian, FL
G-4x100 51.10 #4
Girls Relay Windermere Prep, FL
G-4x100 51.22 #7 pre
Girls Relay St. John Neumann, FL
G-4x100 51.48 #2 pre
Girls Relay Westminster Academy, FL
G-4x100 51.53 #4 pre
Girls Relay Windermere Prep, FL
G-4x100 51.57 #5
Girls Relay Calvary Christian, FL
G-4x100 51.81 #8 pre
Girls Relay Florida A & M University, FL
G-4x100 51.84 #6
Girls Relay Florida A & M University, FL
G-4x100 52.05 #6 pre
Girls Relay Westminster Academy, FL
G-4x100 52.09 #7
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-4x100 52.09 #9 pre
Girls Relay St. John Neumann, FL
G-4x100 52.19 #8
Girls Relay Graceville, FL
G-4x100 52.34 #10 pre
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-4x100 52.42 #9
Girls Relay Wewahitchka, FL
G-4x100 52.59 #11 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-4x400 3:57.08 #1 FL#23
Girls Relay Evangelical Christian, FL
G-4x400 4:01.04 #2 FL#41
Girls Relay Florida A & M University, FL
G-4x400 4:03.26 #3 FL#49
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x400 4:03.80 #4 FL#53
Girls Relay Maclay, FL
G-4x400 4:07.00 #5
Girls Relay Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
G-4x400 4:09.15 #6 FL#90
Girls Relay Providence, FL
G-4x400 4:09.31 #7
Girls Relay St. Stephen's, FL
G-4x400 4:09.70 #8 FL#93
Girls Relay South Florida Heat, FL
G-4x400 4:12.09 #9
Girls Relay Westminster Academy, FL
G-4x400 4:12.97 #10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-4x800 9:20.87 #1 US#100 FL#5
Girls Relay Evangelical Christian, FL
G-4x800 9:30.52 #2 FL#12
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x800 9:47.65 #3 FL#34
Girls Relay Providence, FL
G-4x800 10:02.29 #4 FL#58
Girls Relay Maclay, FL
G-4x800 10:06.60 #5
Girls Relay South Florida Heat, FL
G-4x800 10:08.46 #6 FL#80
Girls Relay First Academy, FL
G-4x800 10:08.69 #7 FL#81
Girls Relay Community School of Naples, FL
G-4x800 10:12.11 #8
Girls Relay Circle Christian, FL
G-4x800 10:16.80 #9
Girls Relay Jay, FL
G-4x800 10:20.46 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State