Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 2A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-01
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.38 #1 w(5.2)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.60 #1 pre w(1.9)
Ware, Terence (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.64 #2 w(5.2)
Eady, Timontrez (2015) Westside, FL
B-100 10.65 #3 w(5.2)
Summers, Tyrin (2016) Clewiston, FL
B-100 10.67 #4 w(5.2)
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-100 10.68 #5 w(5.2)
Flemings, Devonte (2015) Rickards, FL
B-100 10.71 #6 w(5.2)
Summers, Tyrin (2016) Clewiston, FL
B-100 10.78 #3 pre w(1.9)
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-100 10.78 #7 w(5.2)
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-100 10.78 #8 w(5.2)
Simmons, Steven (2017) Crescent City, FL
B-100 10.82 #9 w(5.2)
Eady, Timontrez (2015) Westside, FL
B-100 10.83 #2 pre FL#39 w(0.6)
Flemings, Devonte (2015) Rickards, FL
B-100 10.87 #4 pre w(0.6)
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-100 10.90 #5 pre w(0.6)
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-100 10.91 #7 pre w(0.6)
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-100 10.95 #6 pre w(1.9)
Ware, Terence (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.96 #8 pre w(0.6)
Simmons, Steven (2017) Crescent City, FL
B-100 10.99 #9 pre w(1.9)
Simon, Dean (2016) Hudson, FL
B-100 11.05 #10 pre w(1.9)
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-100 11.06 #11 pre w(0.6)
Young, Sedarius (2015) Jones, FL
B-100 11.06 #12 pre w(0.6)
Williams, Marcus (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-100 11.06 #13 pre w(1.9)
Harris, Travell (2017) Jesuit, FL
B-100 11.11 #14 pre w(0.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-200 21.08 #1 pre w(2.5)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-200 21.12 #1 w(2.8)
Thompson, Jordan (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-200 21.44 #2 w(2.8)
Thompson, Jordan (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-200 21.48 #3 pre w(2.5)
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-200 21.65 #3 w(2.8)
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-200 21.75 #4 w(2.8)
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-200 21.76 #5 pre w(2.5)
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-200 21.77 #2 pre w(0)
Flemings, Devonte (2015) Rickards, FL
B-200 21.80 #5 w(2.8)
Summers, Tyrin (2016) Clewiston, FL
B-200 21.82 #7 pre w(2.5)
Flemings, Devonte (2015) Rickards, FL
B-200 21.89 #8 pre w(2.5)
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-200 22.02 #4 pre w(0)
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-200 22.19 #6 w(2.8)
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-200 22.19 #6 pre w(0)
Harris, Travell (2017) Jesuit, FL
B-200 22.21 #10 pre w(2.5)
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-200 22.21 #9 pre w(2.5)
Simmons, Steven (2017) Crescent City, FL
B-200 22.26 #11 pre FL#94 w(0)
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-200 22.27 #7 w(2.8)
Tyson, Alfrederick (2015) Desoto County, FL
B-200 22.59 #12 pre w(0)
Evans, Dontaevone (2016) Palatka, FL
B-200 22.69 #13 pre w(0)
Warren, Avery (2015) Raines, FL
B-200 22.80 #14 pre w(0)
Baclig, Jeremiah (2018) Paxon, FL
B-200 22.83 #15 pre w(0)
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-200 22.92 #8 w(2.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-400 48.06 #1
James, Andrew (2015) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-400 48.61 #2
Thornton, Tyquan (2018) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 48.84 #3
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-400 49.03 #1 pre
Dixon, Ari (2016) Bolles, FL
B-400 49.21 #4
Thornton, Tyquan (2018) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 49.23 #2 pre
James, Andrew (2015) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-400 49.25 #3 pre
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-400 49.43 #4 pre
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-400 49.54 #5
Dixon, Ari (2016) Bolles, FL
B-400 49.55 #5 pre
Johnson, Damond (2017) West Florida, FL
B-400 49.75 #7 pre
Brown, Chris (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-400 49.88 #6 pre
Johnson, Damond (2017) West Florida, FL
B-400 49.98 #6
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-400 50.06 #8 pre
Brown, Chris (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-400 50.35 #7
Smith, Stanley (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-400 50.78 #9 pre
Smith, Stanley (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-400 50.91 #8
Fischer, Jake (2015) Villages, FL
B-400 51.05 #10 pre
Douce, Fred (2016) Jones, FL
B-400 51.10 #11 pre
Scott, Gary (2015) Trinity Christian, FL
B-400 51.14 #12 pre
Grimes, Steven (2015) Eastside, FL
B-400 51.26 #13 pre
Newton, Jacob (2016) Jesuit, FL
B-400 51.79 #14 pre
Houfek, Noah (2016) Oasis, FL
B-400 51.79 #15 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Vaquan (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-800 1:57.03 #1
Gehret, James (2015) Bishop Snyder, FL
B-800 1:57.51 #2 FL#45
Cabral, Joseph (2015) Pine Crest, FL
B-800 1:57.75 #3
Petty, Deandre (2016) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-800 1:58.11 #4 FL#62
Hamilton, Earnest (2015) Lake Wales, FL
B-800 1:58.75 #5
Black, Andre (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-800 1:59.31 #6 FL#93
Bassy, Stevenson (2016) Jones, FL
B-800 1:59.45 #7
Severe, Sadrick (2015) Mount Dora, FL
B-800 1:59.52 #8
Gerry, Mason (2016) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-800 1:59.82 #9
Dickerson, Collin (2015) Coral Shores, FL
B-800 2:00.34 #10
Hernandez, Kevin (2015) Pasco, FL
B-800 2:00.61 #11
Davis, Michael (2015) Rockledge, FL
B-800 2:00.88 #12
Rollins, Andrew (2015) Eastside, FL
B-800 2:02.72 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vaughan, Connor (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-1600 4:19.42 #1
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-1600 4:28.27 #2
Lacy, Joel (2016) Calvary Christian, FL
B-1600 4:28.56 #3
Gomez, Antonio (2018) Frostproof, FL
B-1600 4:29.70 #4
Figueroa, Omar (2016) LaBelle, FL
B-1600 4:29.95 #5 FL#94
Velasquez, Urias (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-1600 4:31.18 #6
Smith, Tyler (2015) Hardee, FL
B-1600 4:31.29 #7
Skidelsky, Tyler (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-1600 4:32.63 #8
Cole, Bryce (2017) Wakulla, FL
B-1600 4:34.97 #9
Herrera, Moises (2015) North Marion, FL
B-1600 4:35.80 #10
Stevens, Solomon (2016) Rickards, FL
B-1600 4:36.62 #11
Weaver, Will (2015) Fernandina Beach, FL
B-1600 4:39.85 #12

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vaughan, Connor (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-3200 9:21.15 #1
Millson, Jesse (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:27.47 #2 FL#15
Cook, Chas (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:28.40 #3 FL#17
Pottorff, Caleb (2017) Lincoln Park, FL
B-3200 9:38.86 #4
Kennedy, Michael (2017) Pine Crest, FL
B-3200 9:40.13 #5
Jones, Mason (2017) Titusville, FL
B-3200 9:41.55 #6
Mandato, Trent (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:41.92 #7
Welch, Ryan (2016) Pine Crest, FL
B-3200 9:43.62 #8 FL#47
Velasquez, Urias (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-3200 9:55.66 #9
Hicks, Charles (2019) Bolles, FL
B-3200 9:56.63 #10 FL#90
Ruiz, Alejandro (2016) Immokalee, FL
B-3200 9:59.60 #11
Gomez, Antonio (2018) Frostproof, FL
B-3200 10:02.22 #12
Brady, Casey (2015) Mckeel , FL
B-3200 10:02.93 #13
Weaver, Zachery (2015) Pasco, FL
B-3200 10:03.50 #14

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 13.92 #1 w(2.3)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.13 #1 pre w(2.1)
Canady, Braxton (2016) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.18 #2 w(2.3)
Canady, Braxton (2016) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.40 #2 pre w(1.3)
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.57 #3 pre w(1.3)
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.60 #3 w(2.3)
Newberg, Dante (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-110H 14.62 #4 w(2.3)
Mathews, Jalen (2018) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.68 #5 w(2.3)
Stephens, Derrail (2015) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.71 #4 pre w(2.1)
Mathews, Jalen (2018) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.71 #5 pre w(2.1)
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.86 #6 w(2.3)
Newberg, Dante (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-110H 14.96 #6 pre w(1.3)
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.99 #7 pre w(1.3)
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.99 #7 pre w(2.1)
Stephens, Derrail (2015) Paxon, FL
B-110H 15.04 #7 w(2.3)
Parker, Tovias (2015) Miami Jackson, FL
B-110H 15.05 #10 pre w(1.3)
Schultz, Brandon (2017) Ridgewood, FL
B-110H 15.05 #9 pre w(2.1)
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 15.17 #8 w(2.3)
Schultz, Brandon (2017) Ridgewood, FL
B-110H 15.21 #9 w(2.3)
Frazier, Jordan (2015) Trinity Prep, FL
B-110H 15.66 #11 pre w(2.1)
Richardson, Torrell (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-110H 15.71 #12 pre w(2.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 37.87 #1
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 38.47 #1 pre
Canady, Braxton (2016) Paxon, FL
B-300H 38.51 #2
Canady, Braxton (2016) Paxon, FL
B-300H 38.66 #2 pre
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-300H 39.16 #3
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 39.24 #4
Stovall, Rodney (2015) West Florida, FL
B-300H 39.39 #3 pre FL#43
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-300H 39.64 #4 pre
Stovall, Rodney (2015) West Florida, FL
B-300H 39.66 #5
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 39.70 #5 pre
Williams, Jordan (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 39.75 #7 pre
Wyly, Dominique (2016) Titusville, FL
B-300H 40.25 #6 pre
Wyly, Dominique (2016) Titusville, FL
B-300H 40.26 #6
Hearns, Duane (2016) Desoto County, FL
B-300H 40.37 #8 pre FL#92
Williams, Jordan (2016) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 40.68 #7
Reed, Ben (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-300H 40.78 #8
Reed, Ben (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-300H 40.98 #9 pre
Hearns, Duane (2016) Desoto County, FL
B-300H 41.06 #9
Stephens, Derrail (2015) Paxon, FL
B-300H 41.38 #10 pre
Buie, Andre (2015) Eastside, FL
B-300H 41.43 #11 pre
Hall, Didiah (2017) Mckeel , FL
B-300H 41.76 #12 pre
Lynn, Terry (2018) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 41.80 #13 pre
Campbell, Austin (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-300H 41.85 #14 pre
Frazier, Jordan (2015) Trinity Prep, FL
B-300H 42.18 #15 pre
Schultz, Brandon (2017) Ridgewood, FL
B-300H 42.36 #16 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schultheis, Tristan (2016) Astronaut, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Gavin, Keith (2016) Wakulla, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #2 FL#7
Small, Vaquan (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #3
McCray, Alvin (2016) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #4 FL#7
Sutherland, Christ (2015) Dunbar, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #5 FL#12
Fells, Laron (2015) Crescent City, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Thelon, Pierre (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Malone, Tahj (2015) Montverde Academy, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Derice, Daniel (2015) Wesley Chapel, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #10
Bell, Bradley (2006) Lake Placid, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #11 FL#66
Martin, Kyle (2016) Paxon, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #9
Azende, Rey (2016) Walton, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #12
Collins, Tommy (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eady, Timontrez (2015) Westside, FL
B-LJ 22'4.5" #1 FL#11 w(-3.9)
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 22'3.5" #2 w(-4.9)
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 22'3.5" #3 FL#12 w(-5.9)
Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) Gulliver Prep, FL
B-LJ 22'3" #4 FL#13 w(-4.2)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-LJ 22'2" #5 FL#15 w(-2.4)
Thomas, Jaymon (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-LJ 22'2" #6 FL#15 w(0)
Monlyn, James (2015) Madison County, FL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #7 FL#18 w(-0.1)
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #8 FL#18 w(-1.4)
Turpin, Deundrel (2018) Cocoa, FL
B-LJ 21'8.5" #9 FL#25 w(-2.5)
Sampson, Dominick (2015) Eastside, FL
B-LJ 20'10" #10 FL#36 w(0.3)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Honeycutt, Malik (2015) Godby, FL
B-TJ 45'10" #1 NWI
Jefferson, Mondrel (2016) Baker County, FL
B-TJ 45'4" #2 NWI
Thomas, Jaymon (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-TJ 45'2" #3 NWI
Bridges, Tony (2018) Pine Crest, FL
B-TJ 45'1.5" #4 NWI
Sims, Jr., Marvin (2015) Raines, FL
B-TJ 44'10" #5 NWI
Bracy, Emonte (2015) Raines, FL
B-TJ 44'5.5" #6 NWI
Fells, Laron (2015) Crescent City, FL
B-TJ 44'2.5" #7 NWI
Sampson, Dominick (2015) Eastside, FL
B-TJ 43'6" #8 NWI
Jacques, Kerson (2015) Dunbar, FL
B-TJ 43'5" #9 NWI
Alverez, Rudy (2016) Dunbar, FL
B-TJ 43'4.5" #10 NWI
Barnes, Duane (2015) Mount Dora, FL
B-TJ 42'8" #11 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, David (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-PV 16'1" #1
Lightfoot, Zachary (2016) Key West, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2 FL#8
Goreschak, David (2015) Bolles, FL
B-PV 14'6" #3
Abboud, Sammi (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-PV 14'0" #4
Short, Ryan (2016) South Walton, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5
Reising, Andrew (2015) Pompano Beach, FL
B-PV 13'6" #6
Costine, Robby (2015) Frostproof, FL
B-PV 13'6" #7
Potter, Steven (2016) Suwannee, FL
B-PV 13'0" #10 FL#48
Weld, Tristan (2015) Mount Dora, FL
B-PV 13'0" #11 FL#48
Spivey, Ryan (2016) Crystal River, FL
B-PV 13'0" #8
Hughes, Jack (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-PV 13'0" #8
Breidenbaugh, Lucas (2016) West Florida, FL
B-PV 12'6" #12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Eron (2016) Palatka, FL
B-SP 56'4" #1 FL#3
Cox, Tra'Von (2015) Rockledge, FL
B-SP 54'5.75" #2 FL#6
Bittle, Nickolas (2015) East Gadsden, FL
B-SP 53'2" #3
Heideman, Tommy (2016) Satellite , FL
B-SP 50'5.75" #4
Washington, Spense (2015) Bishop Snyder, FL
B-SP 49'4" #5 FL#46
Dunn, Joshua (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-SP 49'0" #6
Hamilton, Ben (2017) Arnold, FL
B-SP 48'10" #7
Regis, Zeandre (2015) Montverde Academy, FL
B-SP 48'6.5" #8 FL#56
Taylor, Khameron (2016) Santa Fe, CA
B-SP 48'5" #9
Stolsig, Dane (2015) West Florida, FL
B-SP 46'4.25" #10
Watson, Jamal (2016) Booker, FL
B-SP 46'1" #11
Revelle, Guy (2015) Jesuit, FL
B-SP 45'10" #12
Fagot, Diego (2017) Calvary Christian, FL
B-SP 45'8" #13
Williams, Bryan (2015) Palatka, FL
B-SP 45'2.25" #14

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Eron (2016) Palatka, FL
B-DT 164'9" #1
Stolsig, Dane (2015) West Florida, FL
B-DT 164'8" #2
Petit-Homme, Fedner (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-DT 155'1" #3
Cox, Tra'Von (2015) Rockledge, FL
B-DT 151'0" #4
Sims, Storm (2016) Calvary Christian, FL
B-DT 149'11" #5
Jefferson, Carl (2015) Baker County, FL
B-DT 149'3" #6
Root, Ben (2015) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-DT 148'11" #7 FL#42
Kenon, Gabriel (2016) Rickards, FL
B-DT 147'8" #8
Harris, Reid (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-DT 143'6" #9
Lewis, Justin (2015) Umatilla, FL
B-DT 136'3" #10
Mainer, Chriatopher (2015) Miami Jackson, FL
B-DT 133'4" #11
Williams, Bryan (2015) Palatka, FL
B-DT 133'2" #12
Tinch, Jacob (2016) Weeki Wachee, FL
B-DT 132'8" #13
Phillips, Jordan (2017) Dunbar, FL
B-DT 128'6" #14

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 41.72 #1
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 42.03 #1 pre
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x100 42.15 #2 FL#34
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.36 #3
Boys Relay Bishop Moore, FL
B-4x100 42.41 #2 pre
Boys Relay Coral Springs Charter, FL
B-4x100 42.47 #4 FL#55
Boys Relay Bishop Moore, FL
B-4x100 42.50 #5
Boys Relay Glades Central, FL
B-4x100 42.63 #6
Boys Relay Glades Central, FL
B-4x100 42.76 #3 pre
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x100 42.79 #4 pre
Boys Relay Southeast, FL
B-4x100 42.81 #7 FL#79
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.84 #5 pre
Boys Relay Coral Springs Charter, FL
B-4x100 42.89 #7 pre
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #6 pre
Boys Relay Trinity Christian, FL
B-4x100 43.24 #8 pre
Boys Relay Southeast, FL
B-4x100 43.36 #9 pre
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x100 43.43 #10 pre
Boys Relay Trinity Christian, FL
B-4x100 43.51 #8
Boys Relay Palatka, FL
B-4x100 43.74 #11 pre
Boys Relay Immokalee, FL
B-4x100 43.76 #12 pre
Boys Relay Clewiston, FL
B-4x100 44.04 #13 pre
Boys Relay Pasco, FL
B-4x100 44.10 #14 pre
Boys Relay Suwannee, FL
B-4x100 44.18 #15 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x400 3:16.38 #1
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:17.64 #2
Boys Relay Paxon, FL
B-4x400 3:19.98 #3
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x400 3:20.23 #4
Boys Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-4x400 3:20.30 #5 FL#18
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x400 3:21.34 #6
Boys Relay West Florida Tech, FL
B-4x400 3:21.56 #7 FL#26
Boys Relay Palatka, FL
B-4x400 3:21.72 #8 FL#28
Boys Relay Bishop Moore, FL
B-4x400 3:25.24 #9 FL#68
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x400 3:26.04 #10
Boys Relay Booker, FL
B-4x400 3:28.46 #11
Boys Relay Lake Wales, FL
B-4x400 3:29.82 #12
Boys Relay Berkeley Prep, FL
B-4x400 3:29.85 #13
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x400 3:32.84 #14
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x400 3:33.74 #15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pine Crest, FL
B-4x800 8:04.28 #1
Boys Relay Calvary Christian, FL
B-4x800 8:06.07 #2
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x800 8:07.33 #3
Boys Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
B-4x800 8:09.22 #4
Boys Relay West Florida Tech, FL
B-4x800 8:10.54 #5
Boys Relay Mount Dora, FL
B-4x800 8:11.38 #6
Boys Relay Bishop Snyder, FL
B-4x800 8:13.87 #7
Boys Relay Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:15.39 #8 FL#72
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x800 8:16.29 #9
Boys Relay Villages, FL
B-4x800 8:17.39 #10
Boys Relay Wesley Chapel, FL
B-4x800 8:22.00 #11
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x800 8:24.38 #12
Boys Relay LaBelle, FL
B-4x800 8:26.01 #13
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x800 8:27.90 #14
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x800 8:31.80 #15

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 11.44 #1 w(3)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 11.47 #2 w(3)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 11.67 #1 pre w(2.4)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 11.75 #2 pre w(1)
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 11.93 #3 w(3)
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.01 #3 pre FL#21 w(1)
Sanders, Keosha (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.11 #4 pre w(2.4)
Sanders, Keosha (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.12 #4 w(3)
Brown, Jayla (2018) Westside, FL
G-100 12.16 #5 w(3)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100 12.17 #6 w(3)
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.23 #7 w(3)
Brown, Jayla (2018) Westside, FL
G-100 12.27 #5 pre w(2.4)
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.27 #6 pre w(1)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100 12.28 #7 pre w(2.4)
Alabre, Nahisha (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.29 #8 pre w(2.4)
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.32 #8 w(3)
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.35 #9 pre w(2.4)
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-100 12.36 #10 pre w(1)
Cadet, Myrka (6) Heritage, FL
G-100 12.37 #11 pre w(1)
Williams, Diamond (2015) Raines, FL
G-100 12.37 #12 pre w(1)
Tillman, Jalesia (2018) Eastside, FL
G-100 12.44 #13 pre w(2.4)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-100 12.51 #14 pre w(2.4)
Cobb, Aisha (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.61 #15 pre w(1)
Gentz, Ashley (2016) Nature Coast, FL
G-100 12.64 #16 pre w(1)
Alabre, Nahisha (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.71 #9 w(3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 23.47 #1 w(3.3)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 23.88 #1 pre w(0.5)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-200 23.91 #2 w(3.3)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-200 24.47 #2 pre w(2.2)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-200 24.73 #3 w(3.3)
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.91 #4 w(3.3)
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-200 25.00 #5 w(3.3)
Jean Pierre, Keisha (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.01 #6 w(3.3)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-200 25.04 #3 pre w(0.5)
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-200 25.16 #4 pre w(2.2)
Joe, Asia (2015) Clay, FL
G-200 25.20 #7 w(3.3)
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 25.23 #5 pre w(0.5)
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.42 #7 pre FL#69 w(0.5)
Joe, Asia (2015) Clay, FL
G-200 25.48 #6 pre w(2.2)
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.57 #8 w(3.3)
Jean Pierre, Keisha (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.66 #8 pre w(0.5)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-200 25.69 #9 pre w(2.2)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-200 25.76 #9 w(3.3)
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-200 25.81 #10 pre w(0.5)
Rodriguez, Nilsa-M (2015) Nature Coast, FL
G-200 25.83 #11 pre w(0.5)
Ardley, Shantel (2016) Florida High, FL
G-200 25.93 #12 pre w(2.2)
Wilson, Genesha (2016) Palatka, FL
G-200 26.81 #13 pre w(2.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-400 57.36 #1
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-400 57.68 #1 pre
Gentz, Ashley (2016) Nature Coast, FL
G-400 58.57 #2 FL#65
Gentz, Ashley (2016) Nature Coast, FL
G-400 58.83 #2 pre
Washington, Betia (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-400 58.89 #3 pre
Calcote, Cadeebra (2017) Calvary Christian, FL
G-400 59.02 #3
Gay, Ma'Asa (2018) Wakulla, FL
G-400 59.06 #5 pre FL#81
Collins, Kori (2018) American Heritage, FL
G-400 59.16 #4 pre
Gay, Ma'Asa (2018) Wakulla, FL
G-400 59.29 #4
Calcote, Cadeebra (2017) Calvary Christian, FL
G-400 59.30 #6 pre
Smith, Nailah (2015) Rickards, FL
G-400 59.39 #7 pre
Tovkach, Anna (2018) Eastside, FL
G-400 59.44 #8 pre
Washington, Betia (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-400 59.63 #5
Smith, Nailah (2015) Rickards, FL
G-400 59.81 #6
Weber, Holly (2016) Bolles, FL
G-400 59.91 #9 pre
Hamilton, Deneca (2015) Bay, FL
G-400 59.95 #10 pre
Feldt, Morgan (2015) South Sumter, FL
G-400 1:00.02 #11 pre
Charles, Destiny (2019) Cocoa, FL
G-400 1:00.26 #12 pre
Weber, Holly (2016) Bolles, FL
G-400 1:00.52 #7
Tovkach, Anna (2018) Eastside, FL
G-400 1:00.74 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collier, Caitlyn (2018) Bolles, FL
G-800 2:14.04 #1
Zeller, Skye (2016) Space Coast, FL
G-800 2:14.05 #2
Folston, Jatana (2019) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-800 2:15.78 #3 FL#17
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-800 2:17.69 #4
Pinnell, Katie (2018) North Broward Prep, FL
G-800 2:19.58 #5
Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) Eastside, FL
G-800 2:20.56 #6
Duclose, Clauna (2017) Lake Wales, FL
G-800 2:21.28 #7
Horsley, Harley (2015) Tavares, FL
G-800 2:21.88 #8
Fulmer, Madeline (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-800 2:23.05 #9
Thielbar, Rhea (2018) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-800 2:23.64 #10 FL#96
Skipper, Elizabeth (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-800 2:23.91 #11
Wiedeman, Lydia (2015) Wakulla, FL
G-800 2:26.34 #12

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collier, Caitlyn (2018) Bolles, FL
G-1600 4:59.60 #1 FL#2
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-1600 5:02.41 #2
Torino, Leigha (2017) North Marion, FL
G-1600 5:06.29 #3 FL#18
Hajda, Allison (2017) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:06.60 #4 FL#20
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-1600 5:07.64 #5
Ruan, Beatriz (2017) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-1600 5:14.60 #6
Dannheim, Suzanne (2016) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:14.63 #7 FL#50
Horsley, Harley (2015) Tavares, FL
G-1600 5:17.71 #8
Blem, Haley (2015) Lemon Bay, FL
G-1600 5:20.58 #9
Pujals, Alyssa (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-1600 5:21.10 #10
Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) Lemon Bay, FL
G-1600 5:22.12 #11
Skipper, Elizabeth (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-1600 5:29.63 #12
Ashley, Michaela (2016) Arnold, NE
G-1600 5:30.52 #13
Rice, Maggie (2016) Newberry, FL
G-1600 5:31.19 #14
Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) Lemon Bay, FL
G-1600 5:32.33 #15

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:06.50 #1
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:07.08 #2
Ruan, Beatriz (2017) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-3200 11:12.07 #3
Shapiro, Rachel (2018) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:23.20 #4
Torino, Leigha (2017) North Marion, FL
G-3200 11:23.34 #5 FL#40
Mcanally, Audrey Trinity Prep, FL
G-3200 11:33.99 #6 FL#54
Dehechavarria, Ash (2015) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:37.15 #7
Pujals, Alyssa (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:37.23 #8
O'Riordan, Aoife (2017) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:37.49 #9
Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) Lemon Bay, FL
G-3200 11:40.38 #10 FL#64
Yared, Mahdere (6) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:49.41 #11 FL#82
Rice, Maggie (2016) Newberry, FL
G-3200 11:52.31 #12
Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) Lemon Bay, FL
G-3200 11:55.20 #13 FL#99
Lennie, Lucinda (7) Holy Names, FL
G-3200 11:55.80 #14
Dieck, Greta (2019) Holy Names, FL
G-3200 12:03.08 #15

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 13.42 #1 w(3.9)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 13.81 #2 w(3.9)
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 13.84 #1 pre w(1.8)
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-100H 14.14 #3 w(3.9)
Mcminn, Tiara (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100H 14.16 #4 w(3.9)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.17 #2 pre w(2.1)
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-100H 14.29 #3 pre w(2.1)
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.51 #5 w(3.9)
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-100H 14.52 #6 w(3.9)
Mcminn, Tiara (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100H 14.67 #4 pre w(1.8)
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.84 #5 pre w(2.1)
Patrick, Jasha (2015) Hernando, FL
G-100H 15.03 #7 pre w(2.1)
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-100H 15.11 #6 pre w(1.8)
Jones, Te'Niya (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-100H 15.24 #8 pre FL#47 w(1.8)
Patrick, Jasha (2015) Hernando, FL
G-100H 15.34 #7 w(3.9)
Jones, Te'Niya (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-100H 15.62 #8 w(3.9)
Guine, Nia (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100H 15.89 #9 w(3.9)
Guine, Nia (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100H 15.97 #9 pre w(2.1)
Martin, Mikaela (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100H 16.06 #10 pre w(1.8)
Evans, Jerykah (2016) Godby, FL
G-100H 16.10 #11 pre w(2.1)
Gielincki, Lauren (2017) Episcopal, FL
G-100H 16.10 #12 pre w(1.8)
Nurge, Madelyn (2015) Anclote, FL
G-100H 16.17 #13 pre w(1.8)
Dones', Melissa (2015) Lakewood, FL
G-100H 16.23 #14 pre w(2.1)
Fischer, Summer (2017) Umatilla, FL
G-100H 16.87 #15 pre w(1.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 42.96 #1
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 43.83 #2
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 44.36 #1 pre
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 44.67 #3
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 44.84 #3 pre
Patrick, Jasha (2015) Hernando, FL
G-300H 45.22 #4
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 45.60 #2 pre
Bendross, Kimberly (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
G-300H 45.62 #5
Robinson, Tejyrica (2016) East Gadsden, FL
G-300H 46.15 #6 FL#54
Ardley, Shantel (2016) Florida High, FL
G-300H 46.53 #5 pre FL#65
Patrick, Jasha (2015) Hernando, FL
G-300H 46.60 #4 pre
Ardley, Shantel (2016) Florida High, FL
G-300H 46.67 #7
Robinson, Tejyrica (2016) East Gadsden, FL
G-300H 46.71 #7 pre
Bendross, Kimberly (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
G-300H 46.77 #6 pre
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-300H 47.39 #8
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-300H 47.91 #8 pre
Fischer, Summer (2017) Umatilla, FL
G-300H 48.01 #9
Fischer, Summer (2017) Umatilla, FL
G-300H 48.64 #9 pre
Akins, Kenya (2015) Florida High, FL
G-300H 48.90 #10 pre
Lenard, Nikki (2015) Lemon Bay, FL
G-300H 48.95 #11 pre
Constant, Camryn (2019) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-300H 49.65 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norman, Joy (2015) Bayshore, FL
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#23 FL#4
Mcminn, Tiara (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#43 FL#5
NELSON, AISHA (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Sheppard, Nati (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Lindo, Nyla (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Norman, Alexus (2017) Bayshore, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #6 FL#51
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #6
Gilbert, Lezareia (2017) Pasco, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #10
McKissack, kara (2015) Clay, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #10
Cherry, Tatyanna (2017) Suwannee, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #8
Williams, Quiahja (2016) Lake Placid, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-LJ 19'0" #1 US#47 FL#3 w(-2.9)
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 18'4" #2 w(-1.5)
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 18'2.5" #3 FL#14 w(-1.9)
Odum, Kyra (2019) Florida High, FL
G-LJ 17'7.75" #4 w(-3.5)
Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) Florida High, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #5 w(-2.3)
Green, Trentorria (2018) East Gadsden, FL
G-LJ 16'11.75" #6 w(-2.2)
Brown, Jayla (2018) Westside, FL
G-LJ 16'10" #7 w(-0.7)
Claiborne, Joe'Alle (2015) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-LJ 16'9.5" #8 FL#36 w(-1.4)
Hardy, Kiana (2015) Clewiston, FL
G-LJ 16'8" #9 FL#40 w(-1.3)
Francois, Kimani (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-LJ 16'7.5" #10 FL#43 w(-3)
Smith, Kamryn (2018) Dunbar, FL
G-LJ 16'6.75" #11 FL#45 w(-1.8)
Bradley Macklin, Keausha (2017) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 16'4" #12 FL#50 w(-1.9)
Nurge, Madelyn (2015) Anclote, FL
G-LJ 16'3.75" #13 FL#52 w(-1)
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-LJ 16'2" #14 FL#55 w(-1.4)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 40'5" #1 US#16 FL#1 w(-3.5)
Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) Florida High, FL
G-TJ 37'8.5" #2 w(-2.1)
Hardy, Kiana (2015) Clewiston, FL
G-TJ 36'10.5" #3 FL#20 w(-3.4)
Joseph, Ashlin (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 36'6.5" #4 FL#21 w(0.9)
NELSON, AISHA (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 36'3.5" #5 FL#26 w(-2.3)
Williams, Antoinet (2015) Wolfson, FL
G-TJ 36'0.75" #6 FL#27 w(-2.3)
Shurina, Marianna (2016) Bishop Moore, FL
G-TJ 35'11.25" #7 FL#29 w(-1.8)
Metheney, Mary (2018) Frostproof, FL
G-TJ 35'7" #8 FL#34 w(-1.1)
Guine, Nia (2018) Bolles, FL
G-TJ 35'1" #9 w(-1.8)
Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 34'6" #10 FL#48 w(-2)
Thielbar, Rhea (2018) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-TJ 33'6" #11 FL#57 w(-3.1)
Brown, Jakyra (2016) Lakewood, FL
G-TJ 33'4.25" #12 FL#60 w(-2.6)
Sapp, Carolyn (2015) Andrew Jackson, FL
G-TJ 33'3.5" #13 w(-3.3)
Thomas, Tyra (2016) Dunnellon, FL
G-TJ 33'1" #14 FL#65 w(-1.8)
Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) Nature Coast, FL
G-TJ 32'9.5" #15 FL#67 w(-1.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheppard, Nati (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-PV 13'3" #1 US#17 FL#1
Carroll, Nicole (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-PV 12'0" #2
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-PV 11'6" #3
Logue, Taylor (2017) Pine Crest, FL
G-PV 11'0" #4 FL#14
Byrne, Angela (2015) Crystal River, FL
G-PV 10'6" #5
Anderson, Haley (2015) South Walton, FL
G-PV 10'6" #6
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-PV 10'0" #7
Brownell, Jessica (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
G-PV 10'0" #8
Dones', Melissa (2015) Lakewood, FL
G-PV 9'6" #10
Johansson, Paulina (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-PV 9'6" #11
Breeden, Kelley (2017) Florida High, FL
G-PV 9'6" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solomon, Dorian (2017) Godby, FL
G-SP 41'6.75" #1
Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) Eastside, FL
G-SP 40'5.25" #2
Heaven, Amani (2018) Hallandale, FL
G-SP 40'2.5" #3 FL#12
Davis, Alise (2017) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-SP 39'5.75" #4
Ajabe, Debbie (2017) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-SP 38'0" #5 FL#27
Williams, Zada (2015) Lake Wales, FL
G-SP 36'8" #6
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-SP 35'8.25" #7
Kerr, Alexis (2016) Pompano Beach, FL
G-SP 35'2" #8
Williams, Shakera (2016) Tavares, FL
G-SP 34'8.5" #9
Riggins, Naomi (2018) Florida High, FL
G-SP 34'5.5" #10
Spradling, A'Ashar (2016) Santa Fe, CA
G-SP 34'5.5" #11
Cadore, Kiona (2015) Astronaut, FL
G-SP 34'4.5" #12
Spence, Danielle (2015) Bolles, FL
G-SP 34'2.75" #13
Cooper, Regine (2015) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 34'1.25" #14
Leaphart, Respect (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 33'9.75" #15
Shaw, Ashley (2015) Jones, FL
G-SP 33'8.25" #16

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ajabe, Debbie (2017) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-DT 135'3" #1 FL#5
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-DT 130'2" #2
Julmice, Jody (2015) American Heritage, FL
G-DT 122'4" #3 FL#27
Spence, Danielle (2015) Bolles, FL
G-DT 120'2" #4
Leggett, Genesis (2017) Suwannee, FL
G-DT 119'1" #5 FL#35
Pope, Lanashia (2016) Pasco, FL
G-DT 111'9" #6 FL#59
Cadore, Kiona (2015) Astronaut, FL
G-DT 110'10" #7
Davis, Alise (2017) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-DT 105'5" #8
Jackson, Jasmine (2016) Gulf, FL
G-DT 103'2" #9
Plaugher, Lauren (2015) Hernando, FL
G-DT 102'2" #10
Duckworth, Monica (2016) West Florida, FL
G-DT 101'8" #11
Leaphart, Respect (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-DT 101'0" #12
Reed, Carine (2018) Florida High, FL
G-DT 100'3" #13

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rockledge, FL
G-4x100 47.49 #1
Girls Relay Rockledge, FL
G-4x100 48.17 #1 pre
Girls Relay Pasco, FL
G-4x100 48.41 #2 FL#32
Girls Relay Pasco, FL
G-4x100 48.42 #2 pre
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x100 48.57 #3 pre
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 48.85 #13 pre
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x100 48.94 #3
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 49.23 #4
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 49.24 #4 pre
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 49.24 #5
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 49.26 #5 pre
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x100 49.32 #6
Girls Relay Westside, FL
G-4x100 49.39 #7 pre
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x100 49.56 #8 pre
Girls Relay Somerset Academy, FL
G-4x100 49.59 #6 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Moore, FL
G-4x100 49.64 #9 pre
Girls Relay Rickards, FL
G-4x100 49.66 #10 pre
Girls Relay Nature Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.87 #11 pre
Girls Relay Somerset Academy, FL
G-4x100 49.91 #7
Girls Relay Dunbar, FL
G-4x100 49.92 #12 pre
Girls Relay Westside, FL
G-4x100 50.09 #8
Girls Relay Bishop Moore, FL
G-4x100 50.10 #9
Girls Relay Poinciana, FL
G-4x100 50.48 #14 pre
Girls Relay Immokalee, FL
G-4x100 50.75 #15 pre
Girls Relay Southeast, FL
G-4x100 50.98 #16 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x400 3:55.15 #1
Girls Relay Ransom Everglades, FL
G-4x400 3:56.16 #2 FL#16
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x400 3:56.59 #3 FL#19
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x400 3:57.59 #4 FL#25
Girls Relay Nature Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:00.16 #5 FL#38
Girls Relay Florida High, FL
G-4x400 4:02.35 #6 FL#46
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x400 4:02.36 #7 FL#47
Girls Relay Bishop Moore, FL
G-4x400 4:03.83 #8 FL#54
Girls Relay Bay, FL
G-4x400 4:03.86 #9 FL#55
Girls Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-4x400 4:04.65 #10
Girls Relay Tampa Catholic, FL
G-4x400 4:06.97 #11 FL#77
Girls Relay Eastside, FL
G-4x400 4:09.03 #12 FL#87
Girls Relay Berkeley Prep, FL
G-4x400 4:09.11 #13 FL#89
Girls Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
G-4x400 4:10.58 #14

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x800 9:29.89 #1 FL#11
Girls Relay Ransom Everglades, FL
G-4x800 9:34.47 #2
Girls Relay Lemon Bay, FL
G-4x800 9:37.29 #3 FL#20
Girls Relay Pine Crest, FL
G-4x800 9:50.92 #4
Girls Relay Eastside, FL
G-4x800 9:57.23 #5
Girls Relay Lincoln Park, FL
G-4x800 9:58.22 #6 FL#47
Girls Relay Holy Names, FL
G-4x800 9:58.27 #7 FL#48
Girls Relay Bishop Moore, FL
G-4x800 10:02.71 #8
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x800 10:07.25 #9
Girls Relay Bishop Snyder, FL
G-4x800 10:13.62 #10
Girls Relay Trinity Prep, FL
G-4x800 10:20.07 #11
Girls Relay West Florida Tech, FL
G-4x800 10:21.10 #12
Girls Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
G-4x800 10:23.11 #13


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State