|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gordon, Vincent (2016) |
Centennial, IL | B-100 | 10.81 #1 | NWI |
Stokes, Johnathan (2015) |
North Lawndale Charter, IL | B-100 | 10.96 #1 | NWI |
Brooks, Malik (2015) |
Springfield Southeast, IL | B-100 | 10.98 #2 | NWI |
Brooks, Malik (2015) |
Springfield Southeast, IL | B-100 | 11.00 #2 | NWI |
Hampton, Roman (2015) |
Dunlap, IL | B-100 | 11.09 #3 | NWI |
Collins, Dewayne (2015) |
Phillips Academy, IL | B-100 | 11.10 #4 | NWI |
Hampton, Roman (2015) |
Dunlap, IL | B-100 | 11.11 #3 | NWI |
Duvendack, Grant (2016) |
Metamora, IL | B-100 | 11.11 #5 | NWI |
Stokes, Johnathan (2015) |
North Lawndale Charter, IL | B-100 | 11.12 #6 | NWI |
Duvendack, Grant (2016) |
Metamora, IL | B-100 | 11.13 #4 | NWI |
Moore, Will (2015) |
Metamora, IL | B-100 | 11.15 #7 | NWI |
Muhammad, Ja'Far (2015) |
Centennial, IL | B-100 | 11.24 #5 | NWI |
Muhammad, Ja'Far (2015) |
Centennial, IL | B-100 | 11.27 #8 | NWI |
Moore, Will (2015) |
Metamora, IL | B-100 | 11.29 #6 | NWI |
Johnson, Sharvon (2015) |
Phillips Academy, IL | B-100 | 11.31 #7 | NWI |
Johnson, Sharvon (2015) |
Phillips Academy, IL | B-100 | 11.32 #9 | NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hampton, Roman (2015) |
Dunlap, IL | B-200 | 22.06 #1 | NWI |
Brooks, Malik (2015) |
Springfield Southeast, IL | B-200 | 22.29 #2 | NWI |
Moore, Will (2015) |
Metamora, IL | B-200 | 22.63 #3 | NWI |
Stokes, Johnathan (2015) |
North Lawndale Charter, IL | B-200 | 22.89 #4 | NWI |
Blair, Tristan (2017) |
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL | B-200 | 22.91 #5 | NWI |
Duvendack, Grant (2016) |
Metamora, IL | B-200 | 23.18 #6 | NWI |
Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) |
Kankakee, IL | B-200 | 23.18 #7 | NWI |
Pope, Terril (2015) |
North Lawndale Charter, IL | B-200 | 23.19 #8 | NWI |
Mcghee, Edmond (2015) |
Champaign Central, IL | B-200 | 23.39 #9 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moore, Will (2015) |
Metamora, IL | B-400 | 49.89 #1 | IL#51 |
Alston, David (2016) |
Centennial, IL | B-400 | 50.78 #2 | |
Blair, Tristan (2017) |
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL | B-400 | 51.64 #3 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gillum, Jake (2017) |
Metamora, IL | B-800 | 1:57.92 #1 | IL#93 |
Mangold, John (2015) |
Metamora, IL | B-800 | 1:58.03 #2 | |
Fordyce, Aaron (2015) |
Dunlap, IL | B-800 | 1:58.23 #3 | |
Lee, Keith (2015) |
Urbana, IL | B-800 | 1:58.87 #4 | |
Vozzo, Justin (2015) |
Dunlap, IL | B-800 | 2:00.18 #5 | |
Bluhm, Ethan (2015) |
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL | B-800 | 2:03.51 #6 | |
Kasten, Isaac (2015) |
Champaign Central, IL | B-800 | 2:03.86 #7 | |
Moles, Dustin (2016) |
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL | B-800 | 2:03.91 #8 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Copeland, Phillip (2015) |
Dunlap, IL | B-1600 | 4:29.28 #1 | |
Gillum, Jake (2017) |
Metamora, IL | B-1600 | 4:31.18 #2 | |
Hyatt, Ashton (2016) |
Champaign Central, IL | B-1600 | 4:32.26 #3 | |
Pommier, Gabe (2017) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | B-1600 | 4:32.43 #4 | |
Rogers, Sam (2015) |
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL | B-1600 | 4:34.71 #5 | |
Franklin, Jack (2017) |
Normal University, IL | B-1600 | 4:35.74 #6 | |
Fierstos, Nate (2016) |
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL | B-1600 | 4:36.26 #7 | |
Gillam, Tanner (2018) |
Normal University, IL | B-1600 | 4:36.72 #8 | |
Sills, Henry (2016) |
Champaign Central, IL | B-1600 | 4:40.32 #9 | |
Potts, Carson (2017) |
Dunlap, IL | B-1600 | 4:41.73 #10 | |
Crotteau, John (2016) |
Metamora, IL | B-1600 | 4:41.78 #11 | |
Hinds, Nathaniel (2015) |
Centennial, IL | B-1600 | 4:43.79 #12 | |
Powell, Jackson (2015) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | B-1600 | 4:44.10 #13 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Crotteau, John (2016) |
Metamora, IL | B-3200 | 9:59.62 #1 | |
Walmer, Andrew (2017) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | B-3200 | 10:03.78 #2 | |
McClure, Keaton (2015) |
Metamora, IL | B-3200 | 10:13.11 #3 | |
Butcher, Brian (2017) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | B-3200 | 10:16.00 #4 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kokos, Bailey (2015) |
Dunlap, IL | B-110H | 15.71 #1 | NWI |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bakari, Sabree (2015) |
Springfield Southeast, IL | B-HJ | 6'5" #1 | |
Black, David (2015) |
Centennial, IL | B-HJ | 6'3" #2 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bakari, Sabree (2015) |
Springfield Southeast, IL | B-LJ | 21'5" #1 | NWI |
Taylor, Drake (2015) |
Normal University, IL | B-LJ | 20'7" #2 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gaines, Fraquan (2015) |
Champaign Central, IL | B-TJ | 44'9.5" #1 | NWI |
Foster, Davion (2015) |
Centennial, IL | B-TJ | 43'7" #2 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wolf, Robert (2015) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | B-PV | 13'9" #1 | IL#51 |
Shobe, Brennen (2017) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | B-PV | 12'9" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Evans, Parker (2016) |
Centennial, IL | B-SP | 52'1" #1 | |
O'Leary, Austin (2015) |
Centennial, IL | B-SP | 48'9" #2 | |
McGraw, Jake (2016) |
Metamora, IL | B-SP | 48'1" #3 | |
Thaxton, Drew (2017) |
Eisenhower, IL | B-SP | 47'5" #4 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Neumann, Cade (2016) |
Metamora, IL | B-DT | 163'9" #1 | |
McGraw, Jake (2016) |
Metamora, IL | B-DT | 151'0" #2 | |
Evans, Parker (2016) |
Centennial, IL | B-DT | 149'9" #3 | |
Franklin, Andrew (2015) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | B-DT | 146'10" #4 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Phillips Academy, IL | B-4x100 | 42.00 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Centennial, IL | B-4x100 | 43.21 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Normal University, IL | B-4x100 | 43.52 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Springfield Southeast, IL | B-4x100 | 43.52 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
North Lawndale Charter, IL | B-4x100 | 43.81 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Metamora, IL | B-4x100 | 43.81 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
MacArthur, IL | B-4x100 | 44.38 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Champaign Central, IL | B-4x100 | 44.55 #8 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Phillips Academy, IL | B-4x200 | 1:29.70 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Centennial, IL | B-4x200 | 1:29.71 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
North Lawndale Charter, IL | B-4x200 | 1:32.02 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Springfield Southeast, IL | B-4x200 | 1:32.35 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Metamora, IL | B-4x200 | 1:32.66 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Champaign Central, IL | B-4x200 | 1:33.12 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Kankakee, IL | B-4x200 | 1:34.96 #7 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Metamora, IL | B-4x400 | 3:30.77 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Centennial, IL | B-4x400 | 3:31.16 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Dunlap, IL | B-4x400 | 3:32.79 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Normal University, IL | B-4x400 | 3:33.17 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Phillips Academy, IL | B-4x400 | 3:33.17 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | B-4x400 | 3:34.62 #6 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Metamora, IL | B-4x800 | 7:59.58 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Normal University, IL | B-4x800 | 8:04.61 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL | B-4x800 | 8:08.35 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Champaign Central, IL | B-4x800 | 8:10.52 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | B-4x800 | 8:15.38 #5 | IL#95 |
Boys Relay |
Dunlap, IL | B-4x800 | 8:34.61 #6 |
Link directly to this page