Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Saint Anthony's Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-02
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Saint Anthony's HS, Huntington, NY


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-200 22.24 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Infinite (2016) Huntington, NY
B-400 48.95 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-800 1:51.87 #1 US#54 NY#2
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-800 1:52.43 #2
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:53.41 #3 NY#15
Powell, Shamar (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-800 1:54.15 #4
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-800 1:54.47 #5
O'Leary, Michael (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:54.52 #6 NY#19
Gassner, Tom (2015) Bellport, NY
B-800 1:54.99 #7
Gulizio, Scott (2015) Huntington, NY
B-800 1:55.72 #8
Hannigan, Rory (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 1:56.48 #9 NY#49
Berger, Andrew (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-800 1:57.10 #10 NY#64
Crociata, Nick (2018) Hauppauge, NY
B-800 1:57.45 #11 NY#74
Pecora, Keith (2017) Northport, NY
B-800 1:57.67 #1 NY#77
Bellante, Ethan (2015) Bellport, NY
B-800 1:57.76 #12 NY#83
Gladysz, Matthew (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-800 1:58.29 #13 NY#97
Kelly, Liam (2016) West Islip, NY
B-800 1:58.37 #14 NY#99
Raver, Michael (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-800 1:58.60 #15
Zigrosser, Aaron (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 1:58.80 #16
Ripa, John (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-800 1:58.84 #2
Donohue, James (2017) Northport, NY
B-800 1:59.18 #3
Napoli, Sam Northport, NY
B-800 1:59.43 #4
Ulrich, William (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-800 1:59.57 #17
Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) Sachem North, NY
B-800 1:59.58 #18
Siff-Sherr, Aaron (2017) Port Washington, NY
B-800 1:59.65 #19
Crough, Spencer (2017) Southampton, NY
B-800 1:59.84 #20
Nolan, Gunnar (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-800 1:59.97 #21

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ripa, John (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-1600 4:19.52 #1
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:21.42 #2
Tucker, Joseph (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:22.88 #3 NY#40
Pecora, Keith (2017) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:23.27 #4 NY#46

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:07.99 #1 NY#9
Maier, Chad (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:25.83 #2 NY#22
Scanlon, Ryan (2015) Harborfields, NY
B-3200 9:27.13 #3 NY#25
Langer, Christopher (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:29.77 #4 NY#34
Kutch, Ryan (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:30.58 #5
Smith, Aiden (2016) Massapequa, NY
B-3200 9:33.72 #6 NY#44
Esernio, James (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-3200 9:38.20 #7 NY#57

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michels, Brian (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-ST3K 9:29.40 #1 US#8 NY#8
Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST3K 9:52.26 #2 NY#35

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Infinite (2016) Huntington, NY
B-110H 14.85 #1 NWI
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-110H 14.99 #2 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Infinite (2016) Huntington, NY
B-400H 54.88 #1
Registration, Late (1) Franklin K Lane,
B-400H 56.13 #2 #2
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400H 56.54 #3
Crowell, Exayvian (2016) Huntington, NY
B-400H 56.64 #4
Deshpande, Utsav (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-400H 56.65 #5
Hatton, Connor (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-400H 56.81 #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sainnoval, Malik (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-LJ 22'8" #1 NWI
Corley, Dwight (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-LJ 22'1" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Verrier, Reginald (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-TJ 46'9.25" #1 NWI
Seaton, James (11) Poly Prep, NY
B-TJ 46'3" #2 NWI
Gibbs, Tariq (2016) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 45'3" #3 NWI
Harriott, Livingstone (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 44'10.5" #4 NWI
Pierre, Jude (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 44'9.75" #5 NWI
Riley, Sheldon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 44'0" #6 NWI
Corley, Dwight (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-TJ 43'10" #7 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Turner (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-SP 55'10.5" #1
Joslyn, O'Brian (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-SP 52'4" #2
Finklestein, Jake (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-SP 51'6.5" #3 NY#26
Trent, Troy (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 50'5" #4
Thomas, Keon (2016) Holy Trinity, NY
B-SP 50'3" #5 NY#42

B-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-HT 175'4.5" #1
Finklestein, Jake (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-HT 155'10" #3 NY#4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-JT 182'0" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x100 43.62 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x400 3:24.64 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 7:58.48 #1
Boys Relay Sachem East, NY
B-4x800 8:00.86 #2

B-4x16
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x16 18:01.03 #1 US#37 NY#1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x16 18:15.06 #2
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x16 18:39.49 #3 NY#7
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-4x16 18:40.57 #4
Boys Relay Sachem East, NY
B-4x16 18:43.58 #5 NY#8
Boys Relay Manhasset, NY
B-4x16 18:45.01 #6 NY#9
Boys Relay Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-4x16 18:45.77 #7 NY#10

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 25.62 #1 NWI
Owens, Kiyah (2016) Manhasset, NY
G-200 25.95 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Vinnelle (2017) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-400 58.08 #1
Lorefice, Lauren (2015) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-400 58.16 #2
Aguiar, Jenny (2015) Port Washington, NY
G-400 58.84 #3
Sopchak, Sydney (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-400 59.19 #4 NY#82
Greaves, Melissa (2016) Harborfields, NY
G-400 59.60 #5
Brandow, Kaitlyn (2017) Massapequa, NY
G-400 59.65 #6
Chavarria, Beatriz (2017) Port Washington, NY
G-400 59.96 #7
Sopchak, Natalie (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-400 59.98 #8
Murphy, Nora (2016) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-400 60.00 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petryk, Suzie (2015) Huntington, NY
G-800 2:16.15 #1
McCormack, Kate (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-800 2:16.78 #2
Mincone, Gianna (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
G-800 2:17.30 #3
Larkin, Elizabeth (2017) Harborfields, NY
G-800 2:18.15 #4 NY#59
Lee, Katherine (2018) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-800 2:18.40 #5

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:40.43 #1
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-1500 4:40.50 #2
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-1500 4:41.69 #3
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-1500 4:45.71 #4
McCormack, Kate (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-1500 4:49.58 #5 NY#89

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vizza, Diane (2016) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:04.22 #1
LoCastro, Daniela (2016) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-3000 10:15.13 #2 NY#32
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-3000 10:28.69 #3
Nadel, Stacie (2015) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:34.00 #4 NY#65
Gallery, Jaclyn (2017) Smithtown East, NY
G-3000 10:38.31 #5
Bazan, Stephanie (2016) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:39.70 #6

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duca, Paige (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-ST2K 7:01.22 #1 US#12 NY#9
Dearie, Molly (2015) Ward Melville, NY
G-ST2K 7:14.20 #2 US#36 NY#28
Nolan, Laura (2016) Miller Place, NY
G-ST2K 7:15.31 #3
Thorne, Jackie (2016) Northport, NY
G-ST2K 7:20.90 #4
Hurt, Lucy (2018) Port Washington, NY
G-ST2K 7:28.84 #5
Schmitt, Anya (2016) East Islip, NY
G-ST2K 7:33.15 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-100H 14.87 #1 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-400H 63.12 #1 NY#16
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-400H 63.37 #2
Hernandez, Tara (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400H 63.60 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penny, Faith (2015) East Islip, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 18'3.5" #1 NWI
West, Denisha (2016) Westbury, NY
G-LJ 17'7.5" #2 NWI
Dulovic, Kristen (2016) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-LJ 17'2.75" #3 NWI
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'2.5" #4 NWI
Bernabeo, Emily (2017) Smithtown West, NY
G-LJ 17'2.25" #5 NWI
Courts, Ashley-Ann (2015) Riverhead, NY
G-LJ 17'0.5" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 38'10.5" #1 NWI
West, Denisha (2016) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 38'9.75" #2 NWI
Fils-Aime, Allegra (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
G-TJ 37'0" #3 NWI
Jinks, Asia (2017) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 36'3.5" #4 NWI
Stetz, Samantha (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 35'7.5" #5 NWI
Austin, Nickeela (2016) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-TJ 35'2.25" #6 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Insingo, Kristina (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
G-SP 44'8" #1
Phillips, Jenna (2016) Connetquot, NY
G-SP 37'0" #2
McFadyen, Ally (2015) Smithtown East, NY
G-SP 37'0" #3
Van, Jeami (2015) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-SP 36'7" #4 NY#35
Smith, Ra'Shae (2015) Riverhead, NY
G-SP 35'9.5" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Insingo, Kristina (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
G-DT 139'5" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x100 48.97 #1
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x100 49.50 #1
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 49.75 #2
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x100 49.91 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Westhampton Beach, NY
G-4x400 3:58.86 #1
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x400 4:02.67 #2
Girls Relay Connetquot, NY
G-4x400 4:04.59 #3 NY#46

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:37.31 #1

G-4x16
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x16 21:08.52 #1 US#21 NY#3
Girls Relay Shoreham Wading River,
G-4x16 21:31.27 #2 #1
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x16 21:44.26 #3 NY#4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State