Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Baldwin Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-01
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Pittsburgh, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elliott, Isacc Ambridge Area, PA
B-100 11.00 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elliott, Isacc Ambridge Area, PA
B-200 22.12 #1 NWI
Garbark, Kevin (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-200 22.37 #2 NWI
Sherrill, Jamar (2015) Moon Area, PA
B-200 22.42 #3 NWI
George, Ronald (2016) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-200 22.43 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frisina, Dominic Cathedral Prep, PA
B-400 49.91 #1 PA#33

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peretta, Domenic (2016) Beaver Falls, PA
B-800 1:52.44 #1
Graca, Elias (2015) Fox Chapel, PA
B-800 1:54.49 #2
Kolor, Mike (2016) Seneca Valley, PA
B-800 1:55.03 #3
Terrell, Duwon (2015) Penn Hills , PA
B-800 1:56.24 #4 PA#32
Lewis, Max (2015) Indian Creek, OH
B-800 1:56.28 #5
Quealy, Trey (2015) Norwin, PA
B-800 1:57.65 #6

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peretta, Domenic (2016) Beaver Falls, PA
B-Mile 4:11.53 #1 US#43 PA#3
Van Kooten, Jeff (2015) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-Mile 4:13.69 #2 US#77 PA#7
Kolor, Mike (2016) Seneca Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:14.69 #3
Curtin, Sebastian (2015) Mercyhurst Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:18.46 #4 PA#11
Graca, Elias (2015) Fox Chapel, PA
B-Mile 4:20.08 #5 PA#15
Mackey, Griffin (2017) Sewickley Academy, PA
B-Mile 4:22.79 #6 PA#17
Stupak, Jacob (2016) North Allegheny, PA
B-Mile 4:22.81 #7 PA#19
Wolk, Nick (2016) Peters Township, PA
B-Mile 4:24.56 #8 PA#21

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgoey, Matt (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 9:07.11 #1
Gunzenhauser, Todd (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-3200 9:16.33 #2 PA#13
Heinauer, Jacob (2015) North Hills, PA
B-3200 9:17.38 #3
Mackey, Griffin (2017) Sewickley Academy, PA
B-3200 9:20.55 #4 PA#22
Wharrey, Hunter (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 9:24.55 #5
Hilverding, Sean (2015) Waynesburg Central, PA
B-3200 9:31.80 #6
Burchlaw, Mike (2015) North Hills, PA
B-3200 9:35.27 #7 PA#48
Conboy, Casey (2017) Baldwin, PA
B-3200 9:36.66 #8
Hay, Shaun Thurston, PA
B-3200 9:36.68 #9 PA#51

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banton, Lyle (2015) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-110H 14.76 #1 NWI
Baggett, Jared (2015) Moon Area, PA
B-110H 14.90 #2 NWI
Roundtree, Jace (2016) Kiski Area, PA
B-110H 14.91 #3 NWI
Roundtree, Jace (2016) Kiski Area, PA
B-110H 14.96 #1 pre NWI
Banton, Lyle (2015) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-110H 14.98 #1 pre NWI
Roundtree, Jace (2016) Kiski Area, PA
B-110H 15.00 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banton, Lyle (2015) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-300H 39.53 #1
Baggett, Jared (2015) Moon Area, PA
B-300H 39.63 #2
Spino, Seth (2016) Hempfield Area, PA
B-300H 39.69 #3 PA#29
Tarr, Colby (2015) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-300H 39.87 #4 PA#31
Jackson, Phil (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-300H 40.49 #5

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garner, Bricen (2016) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-TJ 43'11.5" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Upton, Bobby North Allegheny, PA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Lesnick, Evan (2015) Riverview, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Fox, Hayden (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geist, Jordan (2017) Knoch, PA
B-SP 69'1" #1 US#3 PA#1
Blaire, Evan (2017) Hickory, PA
B-SP 53'11.25" #2
Mctighe, Brennan (2016) Knoch, PA
B-SP 52'8" #3
Westbay, Dom (2015) Shenango, PA
B-SP 52'3.5" #4
Landis, Cameron Cathedral Prep, PA
B-SP 51'9" #5 PA#26
Gengler, Derek (2015) Butler, PA
B-SP 51'2" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geist, Jordan (2017) Knoch, PA
B-DT 174'11" #1
Marshall, Dominic Hempfield Area, PA
B-DT 164'9" #2 PA#9
Blaire, Evan (2017) Hickory, PA
B-DT 161'0" #3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manz, Andrew (2016) North Allegheny, PA
B-JT 187'8" #1
Mason, Skyler (2016) West Allegheny, PA
B-JT 186'7" #2
Baum, Ian (2015) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-JT 176'7" #3 PA#34
Hill, Grayson (2016) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-JT 176'1" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Aliquippa, PA
B-4x100 43.40 #1
Boys Relay West Mifflin Area, PA
B-4x100 43.47 #2
Boys Relay Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-4x100 43.61 #3
Boys Relay Gateway, PA
B-4x100 43.94 #4
Boys Relay Belle Vernon Area, PA
B-4x100 43.95 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Mifflin Area, PA
B-4x400 3:24.78 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn Hills, PA
B-4x800 8:03.54 #1

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walters, Ameriah (2015) Valley, PA
G-200 25.32 #1 NWI
Walters, Ameriah (2015) Valley, PA
G-200 25.62 #1 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Helbling, Rachel (2018) South Fayette, PA
G-400 57.94 #1
Holmberg, Gabby (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 58.37 #2
Brown, Grace (2018) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 59.14 #3
Bagnato, Emma (2017) North Hills, PA
G-400 59.37 #4
Gonchar, Maria (2015) North Allegheny, PA
G-400 59.51 #5 PA#75
Rich, Nicole (2015) North Allegheny, PA
G-400 59.57 #6
Manns, Rebecca West Mifflin Area, PA
G-400 59.97 #7 PA#99

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bablak, Hannah (2016) Quaker Valley, PA
G-800 2:14.44 #1 PA#17
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:16.92 #2
Dougherty, Claire (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-800 2:17.46 #3
Ehrenberger, Laura (2017) Peters Township, PA
G-800 2:17.54 #4
Biase, Isabelle (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-800 2:19.34 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-1600 5:09.23 #1 PA#42

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-Mile 4:56.19 #1 US#49 PA#2
Bablak, Hannah (2016) Quaker Valley, PA
G-Mile 5:05.00 #2 PA#7
Finikiotis, Lauren (2017) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-Mile 5:07.48 #3 PA#10
Abdalah, Marianne (2017) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:08.07 #4 PA#11
Carson, Alison (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-Mile 5:11.52 #5 PA#12

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abdalah, Marianne (2017) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-3200 10:57.25 #1
Savchik, Clara (2018) North Allegheny, PA
G-3200 10:59.96 #2 PA#24
Pietrzyk, Ava (2017) North Hills, PA
G-3200 11:02.64 #3
Kooser, Julia (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-3200 11:14.32 #4
Perkins, Morgan Mercyhurst Prep, PA
G-3200 11:17.68 #5
Bellotti, Jade Uniontown, PA
G-3200 11:18.61 #6 PA#48
Hensler, Rachel (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-3200 11:22.14 #7
Coffield, Karissa (2016) Bethel Park, PA
G-3200 11:23.99 #8 PA#55

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thorpe, Aja (2015) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-100H 14.95 #1 NWI
Thorpe, Summer (2016) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-100H 15.02 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walters, Ameriah (2015) Valley, PA
G-300H 45.19 #1
Thorpe, Aja (2015) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-300H 45.22 #2 PA#23
Thorpe, Summer (2016) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-300H 45.68 #3
Sokol, Sydney (2015) McDowell, PA
G-300H 45.89 #4
Enslen, Odile (2017) Butler, PA
G-300H 47.49 #5
Tatarek, Carly (2016) Norwin, PA
G-300H 47.63 #6 PA#90
Nickolas, Eleni Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-300H 47.66 #7
Cottone, Giovanna North Allegheny, PA
G-300H 47.66 #8 PA#92

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Abby (2015) Franklin Area, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Lauren (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 18'2" #1 NWI
Hinish, Kaden (2016) Baldwin, PA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #2 NWI
Cadden, Alexis (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-LJ 17'3" #3 NWI
Pilewski, Nicole (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-LJ 17'3" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Killins, Chandler (2016) West Mifflin Area, PA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #1 NWI
Drake, Hannah (2015) Wilmington, DE
G-TJ 35'6" #2 NWI
Johnson, Jennifer (2015) Thomas Jefferson, PA
G-TJ 35'3" #3 NWI
Lizewski, Emma (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-TJ 35'0" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plecenik, Kelsey (2015) Norwin, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1
Buntic, Nada McDowell, PA
G-PV 11'0" #2 PA#18

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marchand, Elena (2015) Hickory, PA
G-SP 48'5.5" #1 US#11 PA#1
Mckinley, Tori (2017) Hickory, PA
G-SP 41'6.75" #2
Stevenson, Alexandra (2015) Bethel Park, PA
G-SP 39'4.75" #3
Callihan, Kalynn (2015) Butler, PA
G-SP 38'3.25" #4
Mcfrazier, Demi (2015) Rochester Area, PA
G-SP 36'3.75" #5
Smith, Taylor Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-SP 35'7.5" #6 PA#68
Powers, Morgan Franklin Area, PA
G-SP 35'1" #7 PA#84

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckinley, Tori (2017) Hickory, PA
G-DT 136'8" #1
Marchand, Elena (2015) Hickory, PA
G-DT 131'0" #2
Stevenson, Alexandra (2015) Bethel Park, PA
G-DT 126'9" #3 PA#16
Greggerson, Kristen (2017) Gateway, PA
G-DT 126'4" #4
Gaul, Gianna (2015) Belle Vernon Area, PA
G-DT 126'4" #5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiltrout, Madison (2017) Connellsville Area, PA
G-JT 160'10" #1
Stanley, Sarah (2015) South Park, PA
G-JT 135'2" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Norwin, PA
G-4x100 49.27 #1
Girls Relay Hempfield Area, PA
G-4x100 49.40 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x400 4:00.80 #1 PA#23
Girls Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-4x400 4:03.02 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-4x800 9:21.58 #1
Girls Relay Knoch, PA
G-4x800 9:32.96 #2 PA#19
Girls Relay Bethel Park, PA
G-4x800 9:33.01 #3 PA#20
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:39.37 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State