Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Wayne Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-01
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Huber Heights, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-100 10.59 #1 pre US#52 OH#3 w(0.4)
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-100 10.63 #1 w(1.8)
Chambers, Mykel (2015) Lakota West, OH
B-100 10.87 #2 OH#20 w(1.8)
Chambers, Mykel (2015) Lakota West, OH
B-100 10.93 #2 pre w(1.8)
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-100 10.98 #3 pre w(2.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-200 21.09 #1 US#17 OH#1 w(0.2)
Chambers, Mykel (2015) Lakota West, OH
B-200 22.17 #2 OH#33 w(0.2)
Maity, Amit (2015) Mason, OH
B-200 22.23 #3 OH#41 w(0.2)
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-200 22.30 #1 pre w(1.5)
Chambers, Mykel (2015) Lakota West, OH
B-200 22.34 #2 pre w(2.2)
Maity, Amit (2015) Mason, OH
B-200 22.40 #3 pre w(2.6)
Goldsmith, Deion (2015) Centerville, OH
B-200 22.41 #4 w(0.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 47.74 #1
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-400 49.15 #2
Miller, Lucas (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 49.19 #3
Hickman, Drew (2015) Northmont, OH
B-400 49.35 #4 OH#32
Cedillo, Nick (2016) Madeira, OH
B-400 49.88 #5 OH#52

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kronk, Ryan (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-800 1:54.78 #1
Tapia, Tristan (2015) Beavercreek, OH
B-800 1:55.44 #2
Balsbaugh, Aaron (2015) Greenville, OH
B-800 1:55.71 #3
Hampton, Chase (2015) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-800 1:56.39 #4 OH#43
Dilley, Trevor (2015) Westerville North, OH
B-800 1:56.84 #5
Barton, Jimmy (2015) Centerville, OH
B-800 1:57.15 #6 OH#59
Mullins, Brandon (2015) Princeton, OH
B-800 1:57.38 #7
Poynter, Mitch (2016) Tippecanoe, OH
B-800 1:57.73 #8 OH#75
Mckeown, Johnny (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-800 1:57.76 #9 OH#76
Kieffer, Mason (2016) Lancaster, OH
B-800 1:58.37 #10
Eagan, Brad (2015) St. Xavier, OH
B-800 1:58.77 #11
Grismer, Nick (2015) Mason, OH
B-800 1:58.84 #12
Ewert, Benjamin (2017) Beavercreek, OH
B-800 1:59.24 #13
Harper, Sam (2015) Greenville, OH
B-800 1:59.51 #14
Steele, Brandon (2015) Centerville, OH
B-800 1:59.81 #15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poynter, Mitch (2016) Tippecanoe, OH
B-1600 4:18.91 #1
Eagan, Brad (2015) St. Xavier, OH
B-1600 4:19.68 #2
Bosser, Nick (2015) Lancaster, OH
B-1600 4:23.92 #3 OH#47
Hoover, Luke (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-1600 4:24.14 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burdette, Colin (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:01.76 #1 US#67 OH#2
Jones, Stephen (2016) Troy, OH
B-3200 9:12.41 #2
Mackay, J.T. (2015) Northmont, OH
B-3200 9:22.55 #3 OH#19
Parkhurst, J Matt (2016) Westerville North, OH
B-3200 9:27.37 #4
Stites, Ben (2015) Wyoming, OH
B-3200 9:28.94 #5
Black, Tyler (2015) Centerville, OH
B-3200 9:30.57 #6 OH#40
Ball, Noah (2016) Lancaster, OH
B-3200 9:31.44 #7 OH#41
Bussard, Kyle (2015) Valley View, OH
B-3200 9:31.65 #8
Miller, Mark (2015) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-3200 9:38.19 #9 OH#60
Jarvis, Nick (2015) Jerome, OH
B-3200 9:38.89 #10 OH#65

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilt, Caleb (2015) Miami Trace, OH
B-110H 13.99 #1 w(2.1)
Ragland, Darius (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-110H 14.28 #2 w(2.1)
Ragland, Darius (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-110H 14.38 #1 pre w(1.9)
Wilt, Caleb (2015) Miami Trace, OH
B-110H 14.41 #2 pre w(3)
Anthony, Caleb (2016) Centerville, OH
B-110H 14.77 #3 w(2.1)
Jones, Dante (2015) Lakota West, OH
B-110H 14.79 #4 w(2.1)
Anthony, Caleb (2016) Centerville, OH
B-110H 15.00 #3 pre w(2.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilt, Caleb (2015) Miami Trace, OH
B-300H 38.43 #1
Ragland, Darius (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-300H 39.23 #2 OH#36
Coleman, Nick (2015) Archbishop Alter, OH
B-300H 40.00 #3
Mckinney, Kyle (2015) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-300H 40.17 #4
Roberts, Damon (2016) Wayne, OH
B-300H 40.57 #5
James, Brandon (2016) Pickerington North, OH
B-300H 40.78 #6
Anthony, Caleb (2016) Centerville, OH
B-300H 40.91 #7
Tinnerman, Grant (2016) Centerville, OH
B-300H 40.93 #8
Lajeunesse, Daniel (2016) Carroll, OH
B-300H 41.00 #9

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckinney, Kyle (2015) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-TJ 46'3.25" #1 NWI
Motley, Ilyaas (2016) Centerville, OH
B-TJ 43'10" #2 NWI
Ross, Jacob (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-TJ 43'7.25" #3 NWI
Pontious, Reece (2015) Mason, OH
B-TJ 43'3.75" #4 NWI
Champen, Christian (2016) Northmont, OH
B-TJ 43'3.5" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cobb, Coty (2015) Madison, OH
B-PV 15'8" #1
Konst, Logan (2017) Anna, OH
B-PV 14'8" #2
Butsch, Jacob (2015) Greenville, OH
B-PV 14'4" #3 OH#31
Rook, Billy (2016) Mason, OH
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-SP 58'11.5" #1
Petzel, Walt (2015) Zane Trace, OH
B-SP 58'3.75" #2
Herold, Christian (2015) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 53'9.5" #3
Leichliter, Kevin (2015) Lebanon, OH
B-SP 53'2" #4
Elliott, Aaron (2016) Waverly, OH
B-SP 51'10.25" #5
Gray, Joey (2016) Miamisburg, OH
B-SP 51'4" #6 OH#75
Brown, Andrew (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-SP 51'2.75" #7
Curtiss, Nik (2016) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 50'4" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petzel, Walt (2015) Zane Trace, OH
B-DT 172'4" #1 OH#12
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-DT 161'6" #2 OH#31

B-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-HT 201'2" #1 US#9 OH#1
Eblen, James (2015) Centerville, OH
B-HT 169'11" #2 OH#4
Curtiss, Nik (2016) Lancaster, OH
B-HT 165'6" #3 OH#5
Elliott, Aaron (2016) Waverly, OH
B-HT 162'2" #4 OH#6
Worley, Kurt (2016) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-HT 161'8" #5 OH#7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x100 41.82 #1 OH#2
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x100 42.69 #2
Boys Relay Sycamore, OH
B-4x100 42.86 #3 OH#24
Boys Relay Lebanon, OH
B-4x100 43.18 #4 OH#42
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x100 43.38 #5
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 43.42 #6
Boys Relay Middletown, OH
B-4x100 43.44 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x200 1:29.89 #1
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:30.24 #2
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x200 1:30.60 #3 OH#66
Boys Relay Sycamore, OH
B-4x200 1:30.65 #4
Boys Relay Lebanon, OH
B-4x200 1:31.84 #5
Boys Relay Middletown, OH
B-4x200 1:32.38 #6
Boys Relay St. Xavier, OH
B-4x200 1:32.66 #7
Boys Relay Carroll, OH
B-4x200 1:32.94 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x400 3:18.12 #1 OH#5
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x400 3:20.82 #2
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:24.30 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sycamore, OH
B-4x800 8:00.75 #1 OH#29
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x800 8:03.56 #2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-DMR 10:33.44 #1 OH#1
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-DMR 10:38.94 #2 OH#2
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-DMR 10:42.62 #3 OH#5
Boys Relay Lancaster, OH
B-DMR 10:44.91 #4 OH#9
Boys Relay Northmont, OH
B-DMR 10:44.97 #5 OH#10
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-DMR 10:45.81 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Amariah (2018) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-100 12.33 #1 w(2.7)
Henderson, Suerethia (2018) Lima, OH
G-100 12.37 #2 w(2.7)
Price, Natalie (2017) Granville, OH
G-100 12.40 #3 w(2.7)
Thomas, Amariah (2018) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-100 12.45 #1 pre w(1.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Amariah (2018) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-200 25.47 #1 w(0.1)
Patton, Aaliyah (2015) Fairborn, OH
G-200 25.59 #2 OH#48 w(0.1)
Thomas, Amariah (2018) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-200 25.66 #1 pre w(3.2)
Henderson, Suerethia (2018) Lima, OH
G-200 25.73 #3 w(0.1)
Keys, Briauna (2015) Mason, OH
G-200 25.76 #4 OH#53 w(0.1)
Patton, Aaliyah (2015) Fairborn, OH
G-200 25.94 #2 pre w(2.3)
Huffman, Gracie (2015) Troy, OH
G-200 25.99 #5 OH#65 w(0.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shaw, Samantha (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-400 57.10 #1
Jennings, Alexa (2015) Centerville, OH
G-400 57.31 #2 OH#28
Doss, Madison (2016) Wayne, OH
G-400 57.53 #3
Huffman, Gracie (2015) Troy, OH
G-400 58.24 #4
Patton, Aaliyah (2015) Fairborn, OH
G-400 58.63 #5 OH#61
Price, Natalie (2017) Granville, OH
G-400 59.35 #6 OH#89
Campbell, Cameron (2016) Springboro, OH
G-400 59.43 #7
Nooks-Flee, Paige (2018) Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-400 59.79 #8
Baldridge, Samantha (2015) Springboro, OH
G-400 59.94 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Studebaker, Lainey (2016) Centerville, OH
G-800 2:12.57 #1 OH#7
Tanner, Rylee (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-800 2:14.21 #2
Grant, Jordan (2017) Beavercreek, OH
G-800 2:14.36 #3 OH#22
Case, Keaton (2015) Springboro, OH
G-800 2:15.05 #4
McFarland, Kyee (2018) Granville, OH
G-800 2:15.38 #5
Mcdowell, Delaney (2015) Mason, OH
G-800 2:15.86 #6
Bryant, Emma (2017) Butler, OH
G-800 2:17.02 #7 OH#42
Pierce, Stephani (2018) Beavercreek, OH
G-800 2:17.40 #8 OH#46
Groves, Allison (2018) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-800 2:17.72 #9
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-800 2:18.37 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-1600 5:01.90 #1
Bryant, Emma (2017) Butler, OH
G-1600 5:02.11 #2 OH#16
Nichols, Abby (2016) Archbishop Alter, OH
G-1600 5:04.34 #3
Sandlin, Kelsey (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-1600 5:06.33 #4
Kohls, Kelsey (2015) Centerville, OH
G-1600 5:07.16 #5 OH#36
Atkinson, Alyssa (2015) Granville, OH
G-1600 5:09.38 #6 OH#41

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Studebaker, Lainey (2016) Centerville, OH
G-3200 10:52.95 #1 OH#6
Menyhert, Rose (2015) Sycamore, OH
G-3200 10:58.30 #2 OH#11
Onders, Jane (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-3200 11:01.66 #3 OH#15
Turner, Aurora (2015) Beavercreek, OH
G-3200 11:04.25 #4 OH#19
Murphy, Maegan (2016) Mason, OH
G-3200 11:04.75 #5
Walsh, Kelli (2018) Centerville, OH
G-3200 11:05.06 #6 OH#21
Ordeman, Elizabeth (2017) Oakwood, OH
G-3200 11:09.22 #7
Gigandet, Morgan (2018) Troy, OH
G-3200 11:09.80 #8
Hensley, Emma (2015) Beavercreek, OH
G-3200 11:16.13 #9 OH#39
Hartman, Jessie (2017) Lebanon, OH
G-3200 11:20.23 #10
Lamb, Claire (2015) Granville, OH
G-3200 11:21.28 #11 OH#50
Vaughn, Mary Kate (2016) Oakwood, OH
G-3200 11:23.70 #12

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-100H 14.41 #1 w(0.9)
Hill, Sydney (2015) Lakota West, OH
G-100H 14.57 #2 w(0.9)
Mikesell, Brooklyn (2015) Miamisburg, OH
G-100H 14.71 #3 OH#12 w(0.9)
Hill, Sydney (2015) Lakota West, OH
G-100H 15.00 #1 pre w(3.2)
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-100H 15.23 #2 pre w(3.6)
Bennett, Krissie (2015) Fairborn, OH
G-100H 15.23 #4 OH#28 w(0.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mikesell, Brooklyn (2015) Miamisburg, OH
G-300H 45.01 #1
Hill, Sydney (2015) Lakota West, OH
G-300H 45.16 #2
Stokes, Sydney (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 45.26 #3
Angelopoulous, Sophia (2016) Centerville, OH
G-300H 46.27 #4 OH#57
Batiste, Iman (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-300H 46.67 #5
Duff, Benja (2017) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 46.70 #6 OH#74
Meiring, Maggie (2016) Minster, OH
G-300H 47.14 #7
Deering, Jesaan (2017) Miamisburg, OH
G-300H 47.49 #8
Went, Hannah (2015) Piqua, OH
G-300H 47.77 #9

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heitbrink, Jordyn (2017) Minster, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #1 OH#9
Shey, Isabel (2016) Lebanon, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2 OH#29
Balcer, Molly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haddad, Meredith (2016) Troy Christian, OH
G-LJ 18'0.75" #1 NWI
Stokes, Sydney (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-LJ 17'3.75" #2 NWI
Richardson, Ashley (2016) Wayne, OH
G-LJ 17'2.25" #3 NWI
Doss, Madison (2016) Wayne, OH
G-LJ 17'0.25" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Ashley (2016) Wayne, OH
G-TJ 36'4.5" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Lauren (2015) Sidney, OH
G-PV 11'4" #1
Blackmore, Bri (2015) Centerville, OH
G-PV 11'4" #2
Simmons, Graysen (2017) Wayne, OH
G-PV 11'0" #3 OH#30
Heckman, Maria (0) Minster, OH
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Amaya (2018) Mason, OH
G-SP 40'6" #1
Trotman, Isis (2016) Centerville, OH
G-SP 38'10" #2
Clark, Marlena (2015) Miamisburg, OH
G-SP 38'6.5" #3 OH#51
Adewumi, Aminat (2015) Mason, OH
G-SP 38'2.5" #4 OH#58
Tanner, Che (2016) Miamisburg, OH
G-SP 37'5.5" #5 OH#78
Luthman, Savanah (2017) Minster, OH
G-SP 37'3" #6
Banks, Giselle (2016) Middletown, OH
G-SP 37'0" #7
Upthegrove, Amelya (2015) Lima, OH
G-SP 36'7.5" #8 OH#94

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trotman, Isis (2016) Centerville, OH
G-DT 130'4" #1
Conry, Allie (2016) Brookville, OH
G-DT 123'3" #2

G-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trotman, Isis (2016) Centerville, OH
G-HT 157'6" #1
Simon, Reshanna (2016) Centerville, OH
G-HT 120'0" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 47.85 #1 OH#3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:43.20 #1
Girls Relay Lakota West, OH
G-4x200 1:43.68 #2
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x200 1:45.00 #3
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x200 1:45.14 #4
Girls Relay Lima, OH
G-4x200 1:46.49 #5 OH#90
Girls Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-4x200 1:46.84 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 3:57.57 #1 OH#22
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x400 3:58.32 #2
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x400 4:02.50 #3
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x400 4:03.21 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x800 9:24.30 #1 OH#14
Girls Relay Beavercreek, OH
G-4x800 9:24.32 #2 OH#15
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x800 9:28.33 #3
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x800 9:30.87 #4
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x800 9:36.38 #5

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-DMR 12:10.40 #1
Girls Relay Springboro, OH
G-DMR 12:41.32 #2 OH#6
Girls Relay Westerville North, OH
G-DMR 12:41.84 #3 OH#7
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-DMR 12:47.03 #4 OH#9
Girls Relay Miamisburg, OH
G-DMR 12:50.76 #5 OH#12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State