Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GA 6A Sectional A - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-02
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Powder Springs, GA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spears, Tyson (2016) Roswell, GA
B-100 10.55 #1 NWI
Crawford, Lawrence (2015) Rockdale County, GA
B-100 10.60 #1 NWI
Simmons, Tyler (2016) Mceachern, GA
B-100 10.66 #2 NWI
Sands, Alex Newton, GA
B-100 10.72 #4 NWI
Henderson, Devon Marietta, GA
B-100 10.74 #2 NWI
Godwin, Elija Alcovy, GA
B-100 10.80 #6 NWI
Jackson, Sam Mceachern, GA
B-100 10.80 #7 NWI
Scott, Cornelius (2015) North Cobb, GA
B-100 10.81 #8 NWI
Kwatang, Jonathan Roswell, GA
B-100 10.90 #9 NWI
Turk, Aaron Centennial, GA
B-100 10.92 #10 NWI
Clark, Deonta Rockdale County, GA
B-100 11.00 #11 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sands, Alex Newton, GA
B-200 21.32 #1 NWI
Simmons, Tyler (2016) Mceachern, GA
B-200 21.37 #2 NWI
Spears, Tyson (2016) Roswell, GA
B-200 21.40 #1 NWI
Crawford, Lawrence (2015) Rockdale County, GA
B-200 21.45 #2 NWI
Faniel, Kevin Lovejoy, GA
B-200 21.50 #5 NWI
Scott, Cornelius (2015) North Cobb, GA
B-200 21.67 #6 NWI
Granville, Devin (2015) North Cobb, GA
B-200 21.82 #7 NWI
Godwin, Elija Alcovy, GA
B-200 21.86 #8 NWI
White, Reggie Roswell, GA
B-200 22.15 #9 NWI
Thomas, Christian Alpharetta, GA
B-200 22.17 #10 NWI
Alvarez, Marcus North Forsyth, GA
B-200 22.18 #11 NWI
Vines, Chris Cherokee, GA
B-200 22.25 #12 NWI
Charles, Daniel Marietta, GA
B-200 22.29 #13 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Dylan (2015) Mceachern, GA
B-400 48.20 #1 GA#12
Heyward, Andrew (2015) Mceachern, GA
B-400 48.86 #2 GA#24
Storey, Joshua Tucker, GA
B-400 48.88 #3 GA#25
Bevan, Ryne (2017) North Paulding, GA
B-400 48.91 #1
Tandy, Deashton (2016) Pope, GA
B-400 49.21 #2 GA#37
Charles, Daniel Marietta, GA
B-400 49.22 #6
Alvarez, Marcus North Forsyth, GA
B-400 49.53 #7
Carrigan, Mytavious Rockdale County, GA
B-400 49.84 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benson, Khayvonn (2016) Marietta, GA
B-800 1:54.66 #1 GA#8
Greer, Miles (2015) Walton, GA
B-800 1:55.04 #2 GA#9
Gowda, Sachit Johns Creek, GA
B-800 1:55.65 #3 GA#17
Mccarthy, Michael (2017) Milton, GA
B-800 1:56.28 #4
Bevan, Ryne (2017) North Paulding, GA
B-800 1:56.45 #1
Person, Jordan (2015) Marietta, GA
B-800 1:56.92 #6
Tavares, Montgomery (2017) Hillgrove, GA
B-800 1:57.86 #2
Dawkins, Malik Rockdale County, GA
B-800 1:58.86 #8
Quinn, Zettler Walton, GA
B-800 1:59.00 #9
Edmonds, Lamaya Shaw, GA
B-800 1:59.63 #10
Grogan, Hank Lambert, GA
B-800 1:59.77 #11 GA#77

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schwind, Jonathon (2016) Lambert, GA
B-1600 4:21.61 #1
Sanders, Mitchell (2015) Walton, GA
B-1600 4:21.65 #2
Benson, Khayvonn (2016) Marietta, GA
B-1600 4:22.23 #3
Green, John (2016) West Forsyth, GA
B-1600 4:22.89 #4 GA#27
Stockwell, Davis (2016) Lakeside, GA
B-1600 4:23.09 #5
Bailey, Owen (2015) Woodstock, GA
B-1600 4:23.53 #6
Meade, Preston (2015) Milton, GA
B-1600 4:24.31 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Mitchell (2015) Walton, GA
B-3200 9:29.62 #1
Stockwell, Davis (2016) Lakeside, GA
B-3200 9:29.99 #2
Green, John (2016) West Forsyth, GA
B-3200 9:30.08 #3
Bailey, Owen (2015) Woodstock, GA
B-3200 9:30.50 #4
Peck, Ryan (2015) Wheeler, GA
B-3200 9:30.97 #5
Kent, Andrew (2016) Lakeside, GA
B-3200 9:31.09 #6 GA#18
Patterson, Ben (2017) Marietta, GA
B-3200 9:31.37 #7 GA#21
Schwind, Jonathon (2016) Lambert, GA
B-3200 9:31.63 #8
Meade, Preston (2015) Milton, GA
B-3200 9:35.32 #9
Willette, Dax (2017) Rockdale County, GA
B-3200 9:36.38 #10 GA#30
Head, Conner (2015) Hillgrove, GA
B-3200 9:38.64 #11 GA#38

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunning, Robert (2015) Kennesaw Mountain, GA
B-110H 14.06 #1 NWI
Moore, Martrice (2015) Mceachern, GA
B-110H 14.17 #2 NWI
Greer, Jhibri Rockdale County, GA
B-110H 14.25 #1 NWI
Foster, Aziriah (2016) Newton, GA
B-110H 14.62 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunning, Robert (2015) Kennesaw Mountain, GA
B-300H 37.67 #1
Moore, Martrice (2015) Mceachern, GA
B-300H 37.69 #1
Wesley, Javarus (2015) Lakeside, GA
B-300H 38.25 #2 GA#9
Beachem, Ryan Etowah, GA
B-300H 38.86 #4 GA#26
Greer, Jhibri Rockdale County, GA
B-300H 38.96 #2
Foster, Aziriah (2016) Newton, GA
B-300H 39.15 #6 GA#32
Johnson, Khari (2017) Lassiter, GA
B-300H 39.34 #7
Hutcherson, De'Jarrious Lovejoy, GA
B-300H 39.87 #8 GA#55
Ramey, Garrison Centennial, GA
B-300H 40.07 #9 GA#64
Worsham, Ryan Cherokee, GA
B-300H 40.09 #10 GA#65
Duncan, Miles West Forsyth, GA
B-300H 40.14 #11 GA#66
Oballe, Jordan (2016) Johns Creek, GA
B-300H 40.23 #12
Taylor, Justin Milton, GA
B-300H 40.41 #13 GA#80
Ciul, Caden Johns Creek, GA
B-300H 40.53 #14

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunning, Robert (2015) Kennesaw Mountain, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spears, Tyson (2016) Roswell, GA
B-LJ 22'7" #1 NWI
Noel, Tylen Wheeler, GA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #2 NWI
Bridges, Jeremiah Hillgrove, GA
B-LJ 22'0" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloman, Jeremiah (2017) Newton, GA
B-TJ 46'3.75" #1 NWI
Williams, Cedric (2016) Mceachern, GA
B-TJ 45'1" #2 NWI
Bryant, Larry North Cobb, GA
B-TJ 44'10.5" #3 NWI
Turk, Aaron Centennial, GA
B-TJ 44'6.5" #4 NWI
Ibere, Mushadi Newton, GA
B-TJ 43'5" #5 NWI
Bridges, Jeremiah Hillgrove, GA
B-TJ 43'0.5" #6 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Claiborne-Landy, Corey Milton, GA
B-SP 54'2" #1 GA#5
Whitener, Seth (2015) North Paulding, GA
B-SP 52'11" #2
Thomas, Keijne Rockdale County, GA
B-SP 52'9.5" #3 GA#16
Bennett, Jamaine Rockdale County, GA
B-SP 52'4.5" #4 GA#20
Tiller, Dwayne Cherokee, GA
B-SP 52'0.5" #5 GA#23
Walton, Jimmie Centennial, GA
B-SP 50'10" #6
'mj', Michael Alpharetta, GA
B-SP 50'3.75" #7 GA#37

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Claiborne-Landy, Corey Milton, GA
B-DT 164'2" #1 GA#7
Yobo, Nuka Newton, GA
B-DT 162'5" #2 GA#10
Thomas, Keijne Rockdale County, GA
B-DT 160'1" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mceachern, GA
B-4x100 41.06 #1 US#17 GA#1
Boys Relay Newton, GA
B-4x100 41.46 #1 US#60 GA#6
Boys Relay Roswell, GA
B-4x100 41.58 #2 US#84 GA#8
Boys Relay Rockdale County, GA
B-4x100 41.63 #2
Boys Relay Cherokee, GA
B-4x100 42.09 #5 GA#18
Boys Relay North Cobb, GA
B-4x100 42.12 #6 GA#21
Boys Relay Centennial, GA
B-4x100 42.19 #7 GA#27
Boys Relay Tucker, GA
B-4x100 42.44 #8 GA#45
Boys Relay North Paulding, GA
B-4x100 42.55 #9 GA#54
Boys Relay Lovejoy, GA
B-4x100 42.77 #10 GA#71
Boys Relay Pope, GA
B-4x100 42.82 #11
Boys Relay Marietta, GA
B-4x100 42.82 #12 GA#74

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Marietta, GA
B-4x400 3:17.17 #1 US#66 GA#4
Boys Relay Rockdale County, GA
B-4x400 3:18.95 #2 GA#11
Boys Relay Newton, GA
B-4x400 3:20.37 #1 GA#19
Boys Relay North Paulding, GA
B-4x400 3:22.38 #2
Boys Relay Mceachern, GA
B-4x400 3:22.93 #5
Boys Relay Pope, GA
B-4x400 3:22.93 #6 GA#41
Boys Relay Roswell, GA
B-4x400 3:23.20 #7 GA#43
Boys Relay Walton, GA
B-4x400 3:23.23 #8
Boys Relay Tucker, GA
B-4x400 3:23.80 #9 GA#47
Boys Relay North Cobb, GA
B-4x400 3:24.06 #10 GA#54
Boys Relay Newton, GA
B-4x400 3:24.87 #11

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Candace (2017) Rockdale County, GA
G-100 11.47 #1 NWI
Glenn, Hope (2017) Pope, GA
G-100 11.74 #1 NWI
Cole, Jaida (2015) North Cobb, GA
G-100 11.99 #2 NWI
Vanhorse, Sydne (2015) Alpharetta, GA
G-100 12.02 #2 NWI
Evans, Shania (2015) Mceachern, GA
G-100 12.20 #5 NWI
Clark, Imani Lovejoy, GA
G-100 12.26 #6 NWI
Reese, Jasmine (2017) Mceachern, GA
G-100 12.26 #7 NWI
Bryan, Ciara Newton, GA
G-100 12.33 #8 NWI
Douglas, Aundria Chattahoochee, GA
G-100 12.34 #9 NWI
Graham, Starr Alpharetta, GA
G-100 12.47 #10 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Candace (2017) Rockdale County, GA
G-200 23.35 #1 NWI
Dunmore, Makenzie (2016) Mceachern, GA
G-200 23.99 #1 NWI
Vanhorse, Sydne (2015) Alpharetta, GA
G-200 24.51 #2 NWI
Glenn, Hope (2017) Pope, GA
G-200 24.68 #2 NWI
Evans, Shania (2015) Mceachern, GA
G-200 25.00 #5 NWI
Douglas, Aundria Chattahoochee, GA
G-200 25.21 #6 NWI
Cole, Jaida (2015) North Cobb, GA
G-200 25.22 #7 NWI
Clark, Imani Lovejoy, GA
G-200 25.29 #8 NWI
Bryan, Ciara Newton, GA
G-200 25.34 #9 NWI
Hunter, Arielle Woodstock, GA
G-200 25.40 #10 NWI
Batts, Avian (2016) Osborne, GA
G-200 25.55 #11 NWI
Perry, Quentasia Alcovy, GA
G-200 25.56 #12 NWI
Delisser, Dominiq Lambert, GA
G-200 25.76 #13 NWI
Mohammed, Cecily Chattahoochee, GA
G-200 25.78 #14 NWI
Love, Bari Walton, GA
G-200 25.88 #15 NWI
Whiting, Kennedy Woodstock, GA
G-200 25.98 #16 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunmore, Makenzie (2016) Mceachern, GA
G-400 53.92 #1
Florence, Nilaja (2018) Mceachern, GA
G-400 57.13 #2 GA#34
Love, Bari Walton, GA
G-400 57.27 #3 GA#36
Gatlin, Brianna Alpharetta, GA
G-400 57.80 #1 GA#50
Stinson, Alanna Rockdale County, GA
G-400 58.51 #2
Washington, Kiera (2016) Tucker, GA
G-400 58.54 #6
Key, Aysia Chattahoochee, GA
G-400 58.57 #7
Hunter, Arielle Woodstock, GA
G-400 59.44 #8
Mohammed, Cecily Chattahoochee, GA
G-400 59.64 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burr, Riley (2016) Milton, GA
G-800 2:18.22 #1
Jeanne, Mary Marietta, GA
G-800 2:18.23 #1
Dupont, Kaylee (2018) South Forsyth, GA
G-800 2:18.56 #2
Bergey, Milicent (2017) South Forsyth, GA
G-800 2:18.69 #4
Washington, Kiera (2016) Tucker, GA
G-800 2:19.49 #2
Ruiz, Amy (2015) Milton, GA
G-800 2:19.78 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Billings, Lindsay (2016) Northview, GA
G-1600 4:53.69 #1
Burr, Riley (2016) Milton, GA
G-1600 4:59.99 #2
Jeanne, Mary Marietta, GA
G-1600 5:00.82 #3 GA#9
Dupont, Kaylee (2018) South Forsyth, GA
G-1600 5:01.75 #4 GA#10
Carnahan, Savannah (2016) South Forsyth, GA
G-1600 5:02.12 #5
Bussjager, Avery (2015) Walton, GA
G-1600 5:02.65 #6
Green, Kingsley (2015) Etowah, GA
G-1600 5:02.84 #7 GA#12
Ruiz, Amy (2015) Milton, GA
G-1600 5:05.81 #8 GA#14

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Billings, Lindsay (2016) Northview, GA
G-3200 10:32.68 #1
Carnahan, Savannah (2016) South Forsyth, GA
G-3200 10:58.79 #2
Melehan, Alexandra (2015) Woodstock, GA
G-3200 11:01.19 #3 GA#8
Bussjager, Avery (2015) Walton, GA
G-3200 11:06.26 #4
Green, Kingsley (2015) Etowah, GA
G-3200 11:10.46 #5
Walsh, Macki Etowah, GA
G-3200 11:11.38 #6 GA#16
Galarza, Liz (2017) West Forsyth, GA
G-3200 11:11.42 #7
Barefield, Anna (2016) Duluth Northview, GA
G-3200 11:16.17 #8

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rayford, Tatiyana (14) Woodstock, GA
G-100H 14.17 #1 NWI
Whyte, Rayna (2018) Mceachern, GA
G-100H 14.32 #2 NWI
Hall, Kristin (2015) Mceachern, GA
G-100H 14.45 #1 NWI
Julian, Skylar (2015) Hillgrove, GA
G-100H 14.89 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Kristin (2015) Mceachern, GA
G-300H 42.39 #1 US#32 GA#2
Edwards, Toni Lovejoy, GA
G-300H 44.80 #1 GA#21
Okonta, Danielle (2016) Lassiter, GA
G-300H 45.49 #2
Thomas, Antwonette Rockdale County, GA
G-300H 45.88 #2 GA#43
Julian, Skylar (2015) Hillgrove, GA
G-300H 46.09 #5 GA#46
Mcgrady, Brandi Hillgrove, GA
G-300H 46.83 #6
Nicholas, Jesilyn Rockdale County, GA
G-300H 47.09 #7 GA#66
Canady, Courtney West Forsyth, GA
G-300H 47.18 #8 GA#70
O'Brien, Meagan Alpharetta, GA
G-300H 47.89 #9 GA#94

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Tene Hillgrove, GA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Wiggins, Sydne Harrison, GA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 GA#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ponder, Allenia Marietta, GA
G-LJ 18'7.5" #1 NWI
Jackson, Victoria Hillgrove, GA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #2 NWI
Okonta, Danielle (2016) Lassiter, GA
G-LJ 17'1" #3 NWI
Bryan, Ciara Newton, GA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malone, Olivia Centennial, GA
G-TJ 37'6.25" #1 NWI
Chanase, Abigail Centennial, GA
G-TJ 37'4.5" #2 NWI
smith, raven Lakeside, GA
G-TJ 36'3.25" #3 NWI
Broadwater, Ty North Cobb, GA
G-TJ 36'2" #4 NWI
Henry, Kierra Pope, GA
G-TJ 36'0.75" #5 NWI
Bhadmos, Morayo (2017) Hillgrove, GA
G-TJ 35'4.25" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Shelby (2015) Kennesaw Mountain, GA
G-PV 12'1" #1 GA#4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Tatiana (2015) Walton, GA
G-SP 44'5.75" #1 US#80 GA#5
Morris, Leena (2015) Etowah, GA
G-SP 44'0.5" #2
Seldon, Nia (2016) Marietta, GA
G-SP 43'8.25" #3 GA#6
Merrick, Hayden Johns Creek, GA
G-SP 40'6" #4
Artis, Grace (2017) Roswell, GA
G-SP 37'1.5" #5
Mount, Delaceyah Marietta, GA
G-SP 35'10.25" #6
Freeman, Dyanna Pope, GA
G-SP 35'3.75" #7 GA#76
Bedjra-Annoh, Ama Hillgrove, GA
G-SP 35'1" #8 GA#82

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merrick, Hayden Johns Creek, GA
G-DT 152'11" #1
Morris, Leena (2015) Etowah, GA
G-DT 142'4" #2 US#91 GA#2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mceachern, GA
G-4x100 46.33 #1 US#19 GA#3
Girls Relay Hillgrove, GA
G-4x100 47.11 #1 US#63 GA#9
Girls Relay Alpharetta, GA
G-4x100 47.33 #2 US#83 GA#15
Girls Relay Mceachern, GA
G-4x100 47.47 #2
Girls Relay North Cobb, GA
G-4x100 48.16 #5 GA#43
Girls Relay Chattahoochee, GA
G-4x100 48.55 #6 GA#53
Girls Relay Newton, GA
G-4x100 48.75 #7 GA#62
Girls Relay Woodstock, GA
G-4x100 48.92 #8 GA#69
Girls Relay Lovejoy, GA
G-4x100 48.95 #9 GA#70
Girls Relay South Forsyth, GA
G-4x100 49.62 #10 GA#98
Girls Relay Tucker, GA
G-4x100 49.68 #11
Girls Relay Centennial, GA
G-4x100 49.79 #12

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mceachern, GA
G-4x400 3:50.86 #1
Girls Relay Rockdale County, GA
G-4x400 3:51.85 #1 US#97 GA#6
Girls Relay Alpharetta, GA
G-4x400 3:55.15 #2 GA#14
Girls Relay Mceachern, GA
G-4x400 3:58.58 #2
Girls Relay Marietta, GA
G-4x400 3:58.72 #5 GA#26
Girls Relay Hillgrove, GA
G-4x400 3:59.61 #6 GA#34
Girls Relay Lambert, GA
G-4x400 4:01.44 #7 GA#42
Girls Relay Newton, GA
G-4x400 4:01.68 #8 GA#45
Girls Relay Chattahoochee, GA
G-4x400 4:01.76 #9 GA#46
Girls Relay Tucker, GA
G-4x400 4:01.96 #10 GA#47
Girls Relay Pope, GA
G-4x400 4:04.93 #11 GA#67


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State