Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GA 5A Sectional B - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-02
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Loganville, GA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conwell, Terryon (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-100 10.62 #1 NWI
Coombs, Warren (2015) Greenbrier, GA
B-100 10.64 #2 NWI
Clark, Ryan (2015) Banneker, GA
B-100 10.81 #3 NWI
Hallman, Kevin Bradwell Institute, GA
B-100 10.93 #4 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conwell, Terryon (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-200 21.36 #1 NWI
Clark, Ryan (2015) Banneker, GA
B-200 21.37 #2 NWI
Cooper, Breshawrd (2015) Cedar Shoals, GA
B-200 21.40 #3 NWI
Conwell, Terry (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-200 21.65 #4 NWI
Coombs, Warren (2015) Greenbrier, GA
B-200 21.78 #5 NWI
Hallman, Kevin Bradwell Institute, GA
B-200 21.88 #6 NWI
Gousse, Christopher (2015) Stephenson, GA
B-200 22.14 #7 NWI
Brown, An'zavion Clarke Central, GA
B-200 22.45 #8 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conwell, Terry (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-400 48.13 #1
Cooper, Breshawrd (2015) Cedar Shoals, GA
B-400 48.50 #2
Anthony Brooks, Jr Evans, GA
B-400 48.95 #3 GA#26
Tomlin, Justin (2018) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-400 49.02 #4
Johnson, Bobby (2017) Banneker, GA
B-400 49.04 #5
Smith, Kevin Effingham County, GA
B-400 49.54 #6 GA#48
Jean, Ben Grovetown, GA
B-400 49.64 #7 GA#51
Brown, An'zavion Clarke Central, GA
B-400 49.77 #8 GA#57
Branch, Jay Winder-Barrow, GA
B-400 49.90 #9 GA#65
Parks, Jalen Richmond Academy, GA
B-400 49.92 #10 GA#67

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abbkar, Abbas (2016) Clarkston, GA
B-800 1:57.85 #1
Hines, Brandon (2016) Stephenson, GA
B-800 1:58.82 #2
Galimah, Jallah (2018) Heritage High School, GA
B-800 1:58.98 #3 GA#58
Wilson, Jeryck Cedar Shoals, GA
B-800 1:59.68 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowles, Christian (2015) Lakeside, GA
B-3200 9:24.82 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Marcus (2016) Clarke Central, GA
B-110H 14.64 #1 NWI
Harper, Denzel (2016) Stephenson, GA
B-110H 14.68 #2 NWI
Akendeli, Dayo (2015) Heritage, GA
B-110H 14.83 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Marcus (2016) Clarke Central, GA
B-300H 39.15 #1
Elder, Michael Loganville, GA
B-300H 39.32 #2
Davis, Demetrius Statesboro, GA
B-300H 39.56 #3 GA#43
Harper, Denzel (2016) Stephenson, GA
B-300H 39.57 #4
Crimiel, Terrius Bradwell Institute, GA
B-300H 40.42 #5 GA#81
Brinson, Lorenzo Bradwell Institute, GA
B-300H 40.60 #6 GA#92
Martin, Daylon Peachtree Ridge, GA
B-300H 40.63 #7
Hamm, Shareez Jones County, GA
B-300H 40.65 #8 GA#94
Blackwell, Marquis Cedar Shoals, GA
B-300H 40.90 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Anthony Ware County, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Martin, Daylon Peachtree Ridge, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 GA#19

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harper, Denzel (2016) Stephenson, GA
B-LJ 22'8" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akendeli, Dayo (2015) Heritage, GA
B-TJ 48'5" #1 NWI
Swain, Rogerous (2017) Cedar Shoals, GA
B-TJ 45'3.5" #2 NWI
Hightower, Trevor Loganville, GA
B-TJ 45'3" #3 NWI
Crimiel, Terrius Bradwell Institute, GA
B-TJ 44'7.75" #4 NWI
Bradford, Tariq (2016) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-TJ 44'2" #5 NWI
Patrick, Dontavious (2016) Mays, GA
B-TJ 44'1.75" #6 NWI
Butts, Drae Peachtree Ridge, GA
B-TJ 43'11.75" #7 NWI
Massey, Karam Camden County, GA
B-TJ 43'4" #8 NWI
Dajuste, Jonathan Lanier, GA
B-TJ 43'2" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, D'Andre (2016) John F. Kennedy, NJ
B-PV 14'6" #1 NJ#3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dabney, Jamel Gainesville, GA
B-SP 53'4" #1 GA#12
Womack, Ethan Winder-Barrow, GA
B-SP 52'4.5" #2
Grady, Quan Coffee, GA
B-SP 51'3" #3
Sanidfer, Brandon Warner Robins, GA
B-SP 50'10" #4
Collins, Rosheem Ware County, GA
B-SP 50'9" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-4x100 41.30 #1
Boys Relay Stephenson, GA
B-4x100 41.86 #2
Boys Relay Banneker, GA
B-4x100 42.29 #3
Boys Relay Clarke Central, GA
B-4x100 42.45 #4 GA#46
Boys Relay Cedar Shoals, GA
B-4x100 42.51 #5
Boys Relay Mays, GA
B-4x100 42.88 #6
Boys Relay Heritage, GA
B-4x100 42.91 #7
Boys Relay Cedar Shoals, GA
B-4x100 42.99 #8
Boys Relay Statesboro, GA
B-4x100 43.18 #9
Boys Relay Brunswick, GA
B-4x100 43.87 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-4x400 3:18.82 #1
Boys Relay Banneker, GA
B-4x400 3:18.88 #2
Boys Relay Cedar Shoals, GA
B-4x400 3:20.40 #3
Boys Relay Clarkston, GA
B-4x400 3:22.03 #4
Boys Relay Stephenson, GA
B-4x400 3:23.81 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Cassondra (2016) Warner Robins, GA
G-100 11.65 #1 NWI
Grover, Shameaka Carver, GA
G-100 12.08 #2 NWI
Carey, Chala Camden County, GA
G-100 12.18 #3 NWI
Williams, Tiara (15) Miller Grove, GA
G-100 12.24 #4 NWI
Robinson, Kiana Grovetown, GA
G-100 12.32 #5 NWI
Hankins, Jordyn Greenbrier, GA
G-100 12.37 #6 NWI
Rogers, Laniya Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-100 12.38 #7 NWI
Sweeney, Zuri Salem, GA
G-100 12.40 #8 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Cassondra (2016) Warner Robins, GA
G-200 24.22 #1 NWI
Carey, Chala Camden County, GA
G-200 24.59 #2 NWI
Robinson, Kiana Grovetown, GA
G-200 25.02 #3 NWI
Grover, Shameaka Carver, GA
G-200 25.16 #4 NWI
Thomas, Aleisha Peachtree Ridge, GA
G-200 25.25 #5 NWI
Wingate, Davion (2015) Stephenson, GA
G-200 25.40 #6 NWI
Rogers, Laniya Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-200 25.49 #7 NWI
Bolden, Lyric Heritage, GA
G-200 25.52 #8 NWI
Beecher, Madison (2016) Dunwoody, GA
G-200 25.59 #9 NWI
Sweeney, Zuri Salem, GA
G-200 25.65 #10 NWI
Baldwin, Santana Clarke Central, GA
G-200 25.67 #11 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delley, Cydney (2017) Evans, GA
G-400 57.83 #1
King, Alexia (2015) Miller Grove, GA
G-400 58.25 #2
Thomas, Aleisha Peachtree Ridge, GA
G-400 58.58 #3
Gould, Alana Richmond Academy, GA
G-400 58.70 #4
Beecher, Madison (2016) Dunwoody, GA
G-400 59.06 #5
Bailey, Jaylah Houston County, GA
G-400 59.26 #6
Devert, Ashley Loganville, GA
G-400 59.31 #7
Samuel, Darlene Carver, GA
G-400 59.49 #8
Arnold, Imani Loganville, GA
G-400 59.66 #9
Calvin, Michaela Bradwell Institute, GA
G-400 59.73 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Natosha Richmond Academy, GA
G-100H 14.88 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Natosha Richmond Academy, GA
G-300H 45.38 #1
King, Alexia (2015) Miller Grove, GA
G-300H 45.68 #2
Franklin, Courtney Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-300H 47.15 #3 GA#69
Brown, Dazjsha Miller Grove, GA
G-300H 47.20 #4
Graham, Julia Apalachee, GA
G-300H 47.95 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Natosha Richmond Academy, GA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Ealey, Brittany (2016) Ware County, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carey, Chala Camden County, GA
G-LJ 18'6.5" #1 NWI
Palmer, Symeon Brunswick, GA
G-LJ 18'0.5" #2 NWI
Berryman, Trezha Lanier, GA
G-LJ 17'11" #3 NWI
Mcdaniel, Destany Apalachee, GA
G-LJ 17'9.5" #4 NWI
Thomas, Ashley Peachtree Ridge, GA
G-LJ 17'9.5" #4 NWI
Starks, Alexis (2015) Greenbrier, GA
G-LJ 17'9" #6 NWI
Sharpe, Jennifer Ware County, GA
G-LJ 17'7" #7 NWI
Mckeever, Iyana Statesboro, GA
G-LJ 17'7" #7 NWI
Bolden, Lyric Heritage, GA
G-LJ 17'5.25" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berryman, Trezha Lanier, GA
G-TJ 38'5.75" #1 NWI
Pittard, Cierra (2017) Cedar Shoals, GA
G-TJ 37'4.25" #2 NWI
Devert, Ashley Loganville, GA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #3 NWI
Hunter, Alexis Statesboro, GA
G-TJ 36'9.5" #4 NWI
Starks, Alexis (2015) Greenbrier, GA
G-TJ 36'5.5" #5 NWI
Kelly, Kiana Grovetown, GA
G-TJ 35'5.5" #6 NWI
Parks, Bailey Evans, GA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Molden, Timberly (2016) Stephenson, GA
G-SP 40'10.5" #1
Sims, Brianna (2016) Winder-Barrow, GA
G-SP 39'4" #2
Witherspoon, Mekhaela Warner Robins, GA
G-SP 38'5.5" #3 GA#27
Russell, Soteria Carver, GA
G-SP 37'1" #4 GA#41
Mims, Cameron Clarke Central, GA
G-SP 36'11.5" #5
Williams, Khadijah Ware County, GA
G-SP 35'7.5" #6
Finch, Morgan (2015) Cedar Shoals, GA
G-SP 35'3" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Witherspoon, Mekhaela Warner Robins, GA
G-DT 126'6" #1 GA#14
Molden, Timberly (2016) Stephenson, GA
G-DT 121'1" #2
Walton, Sunshine Warner Robins, GA
G-DT 120'10" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Stephenson, GA
G-4x100 47.56 #1 GA#20
Girls Relay Northside, GA
G-4x100 47.67 #2 GA#25
Girls Relay Greenbrier, GA
G-4x100 48.55 #3 GA#53
Girls Relay Salem, GA
G-4x100 48.76 #4
Girls Relay Statesboro, GA
G-4x100 48.77 #5
Girls Relay Mays, GA
G-4x100 49.13 #6
Girls Relay Lanier, GA
G-4x100 49.14 #7
Girls Relay Ware County, GA
G-4x100 49.32 #8
Girls Relay Brunswick, GA
G-4x100 49.43 #9
Girls Relay Carver, GA
G-4x100 49.65 #10

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miller Grove, GA
G-4x400 3:59.47 #1 GA#33
Girls Relay Grovetown, GA
G-4x400 3:59.66 #2
Girls Relay Northside, GA
G-4x400 4:00.27 #3 GA#38
Girls Relay Greenbrier, GA
G-4x400 4:00.65 #4 GA#39
Girls Relay Banneker, GA
G-4x400 4:02.59 #5 GA#50
Girls Relay Stephenson, GA
G-4x400 4:03.37 #6
Girls Relay Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-4x400 4:04.18 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State