Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Loucks Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-09
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: White Plains, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-100 10.69 #1 w(-1.7)
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-100 10.69 #2 NY#3 w(-1.7)
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-100 10.72 #1 pre w(-0.8)
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-100 10.78 #2 pre w(-2.5)
Warden, Zack (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-100 10.90 #3 pre NY#11 w(-0.4)
Warden, Zack (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-100 10.93 #3 w(-1.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 21.58 #1 w(-1.4)
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 21.89 #1 pre w(-1.9)
Warden, Zack (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-200 21.92 #2 w(-1.4)
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-200 21.94 #3 w(-1.4)
Fitzpatrick, Minkah (2015) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-200 21.99 #4 NJ#8 w(-1.4)
Warden, Zack (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-200 22.10 #2 pre w(-1.3)
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-200 22.10 #3 pre NY#17 w(1.4)
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-200 22.20 #5 w(-1.4)
Delasanta, Anthony (2016) Bishop Feehan, MA
B-200 22.26 #6 MA#4 w(-1.4)
Fitzpatrick, Minkah (2015) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-200 22.35 #4 pre w(-0.8)
Butcher, Corey (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.37 #5 pre w(-0.4)
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-200 22.43 #6 pre w(-2.2)
Butcher, Corey (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.45 #7 w(-1.4)
Bellamour, Marc (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-200 22.46 #7 pre w(1.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 46.67 #1
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 47.89 #2
Gall, Kiambu (2015) Paul Robeson, NY
B-400 49.37 #3
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-400 49.57 #4
Campbell, Matthew (2016) Campus Magnet, NY
B-400 49.65 #5
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-400 49.65 #6 NY#47
Agyare-May, Rodney (2017) Burncoat, MA
B-400 49.81 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Springer, Gairy (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:52.62 #1
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:52.63 #2 US#93 NY#7
Garmon, Peter (2015) Billerica Memorial, MA
B-800 1:52.79 #3
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-800 1:53.01 #4 NY#11
Powell, Shamar (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-800 1:54.30 #5
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-800 1:54.38 #6
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-800 1:55.42 #7 NY#27
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-800 1:55.72 #8
Keating, Johnathan (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-800 1:55.72 #9 CT#8
Clark, Cole (2015) Weston, CT
B-800 1:56.49 #10 CT#9
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-800 1:56.58 #11
Shah, Veeral (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-800 1:56.77 #12 NY#56
Henry, Paul (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-800 1:57.14 #13
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-800 1:57.17 #14
Hinds, Rajay (15) Windsor, CT
B-800 1:57.25 #15
Robinson, Shavanes (2016) Boys and Girls, NY
B-800 1:57.25 #16 NY#67
Simmons, Derrick (2018) Poly Prep, NY
B-800 1:57.29 #17
Phillips, Sean (2015) Regis, NY
B-800 1:57.48 #18
Guzman, Kyle (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-800 1:57.54 #19
Coburn, Eamon (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-800 1:57.60 #20
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-800 1:57.70 #21 NY#80
Berger, Andrew (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-800 1:57.99 #22
Muldoon, Dan (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:58.11 #23 NY#91
Paiva, Dan (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
B-800 1:58.23 #24
Gladysz, Matt (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-800 1:58.33 #25 NY#98
Berczuk, Will (2015) Brunswick School, CT
B-800 1:58.76 #26 CT#20
Roberts, Jake (2016) Danbury, CT
B-800 1:58.98 #27 CT#24
Velez, Nick (2016) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-800 1:59.21 #28
McCarthy, Dylan (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:59.33 #29
Platt, Ben (2015) Souhegan Coop, NH
B-800 1:59.42 #30 NH#13
Busi, James (2015) Timberlane Regional, NH
B-800 1:59.75 #31
Wax, Ian (2015) Briarcliff, NY
B-800 1:59.88 #32

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-Mile 4:12.71 #1 US#63 NY#2
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-Mile 4:14.23 #2 US#86 NY#3
Johnson, Jake (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-Mile 4:14.68 #3 US#96 NY#4
Brown, Spencer (2015) Wilton, CT
B-Mile 4:15.10 #4
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-Mile 4:15.49 #5 NY#6
Van Der Els, Eric (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-Mile 4:15.82 #6
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-Mile 4:17.28 #7 NY#11
Rutto, Edwin (2016) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-Mile 4:17.68 #8
Prunty, Joseph (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-Mile 4:17.72 #9 NY#12
Neish, Randall (2016) Glastonbury, CT
B-Mile 4:18.74 #10
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-Mile 4:19.02 #11
Molino, Griffin (2015) South Williamsport Area, PA
B-Mile 4:19.38 #12 PA#12
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-Mile 4:19.64 #13 NY#15
Langer, Christopher (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:19.84 #14 NY#16
Dearie, Ryan (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:20.13 #15 NY#17
Petrella, Benjamin (2016) Liverpool, NY
B-Mile 4:20.71 #16 NY#18
O'Leary, Michael (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:20.89 #17 NY#19
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-Mile 4:21.21 #18
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-Mile 4:21.51 #19 NY#20
Bishop, Mars (2017) Barrington, RI
B-Mile 4:22.03 #20 RI#2
Hannigan, Rory (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-Mile 4:22.40 #21 NY#21
Mullins, Cory (2015) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:22.66 #22 CT#12
Gudicipietro, Robert (2016) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-Mile 4:23.36 #23 NY#22
Murphy, Patrick (2015) Duanesburg, NY
B-Mile 4:23.39 #24 NY#23
Gornbein, Chase (2016) Staples, CT
B-Mile 4:23.57 #25
Bird, Ryan (2015) Rye, NY
B-Mile 4:24.12 #26 NY#25
Rodriguez, Anthony (2017) Lowell, MA
B-Mile 4:24.95 #27 MA#13
Waterman, Eric (2015) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:25.53 #28 CT#13
Taylor, Giacomo (2015) Trinity, NY
B-Mile 4:26.16 #29 NY#26
Nakamura, Shota (2015) Edgemont, SD
B-Mile 4:26.55 #1 SD#1
Besselink, Joanthan (2015) Holy Cross, NY
B-Mile 4:26.68 #30 NY#27

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-3200 8:42.92 #1 US#1 NY#1
Ostberg, Alex (2015) Darien, CT
B-3200 8:43.93 #2 US#2 CT#1
Moskowitz, Eli (2015) Souhegan Coop, NH
B-3200 8:44.79 #3 US#3 NH#1
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3200 8:46.10 #4 US#4 NY#2
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 8:51.52 #5 US#9 NY#3
Rice, John (2015) Xavier, NY
B-3200 8:54.77 #6 US#17 NY#4
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3200 8:55.75 #7 US#20 NY#5
Salisbury, Jack (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3200 8:56.55 #8 US#29 RI#1
Corbett, Alex (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 8:58.09 #9 US#37 VA#1
Bouthillette, Matthew (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3200 8:59.71 #10 US#49 RI#2
Principe Jr., David (2017) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3200 9:00.31 #11 US#54 RI#3
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) Darien, CT
B-3200 9:14.13 #12 CT#3
Petrella, Benjamin (2016) Liverpool, NY
B-3200 9:14.67 #13
Gilbert, Austin (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:17.91 #14
Groff, Aaron (2016) Cherry Hill East, NJ
B-3200 9:18.72 #15
Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:22.47 #16 NY#17
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-3200 9:25.28 #17 NY#20
Maher, Sawyer (2015) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:25.74 #18 NY#21
Kutch, Ryan (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:27.39 #19 NY#27
Ripa, John (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-3200 9:28.52 #20 NY#31
Corso, Clint (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:29.05 #21
Stack, Connor (2016) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:33.54 #22
Sommer, Tommy (2015) East Greenwich, RI
B-3200 9:34.36 #23
Adamski, Jack (2016) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:36.05 #24 CT#2
Ansel, Ryan (2015) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:37.48 #25
Buck, Connor (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-3200 9:38.50 #26 NY#59

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jibb, Jack (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-ST3K 9:16.47 #1
Nohilly, Eion (2016) John Jay, NY
B-ST3K 9:33.66 #2
Sheely, Grant (2015) Dobbs Ferry, NY
B-ST3K 9:37.83 #3
Smith, Ben (2015) John Jay, NY
B-ST3K 9:47.58 #4
Miano, Mike (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-ST3K 9:52.01 #5
Fruhauf, Thomas (2015) Manhasset, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.44 #6 NY#43
Miller, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-ST3K 9:58.53 #7 NY#49

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-110H 14.77 #1 w(-2.9)
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-110H 14.84 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-110H 14.88 #2 w(-2.9)
Etkins, Joshua (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-110H 14.99 #2 pre FL#45 w(-0.5)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400H 51.71 #1
Saccone, Kevin (2015) Old Rochester, MA
B-400H 54.46 #2 US#90 MA#2
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-400H 54.51 #3
Malzo, Cullen (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-400H 54.58 #4 US#97 NY#11
Proctor, Truvaurnie (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-400H 54.89 #5 NY#17
Clark, Peter (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-400H 56.27 #6 NY#37
Aaron, Akeem (2016) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-400H 56.87 #7 NY#48
Diedrick, Nate (2015) John Jay, NY
B-400H 56.94 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coyle, Tyler (16) Windsor, CT
B-HJ 6'5" #1 CT#4
Langdon, Connor (2015) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-HJ 6'4.75" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 24'9.75" #1 US#7 NY#1 w(1.8)
Lafferty, Luke (2016) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-LJ 22'5.75" #2 w(2.1)
Roderick, Anthony (2016) Hackley, NY
B-LJ 22'4.5" #3 w(2.1)
Saccone, Kevin (2015) Old Rochester, MA
B-LJ 22'1.5" #4 w(1.2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovelace, Jared (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-TJ 47'11.5" #1 w(1)
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 47'6.75" #2 w(1.3)
Seaton, James (11) Poly Prep, NY
B-TJ 46'6" #3 NY#7 w(0.8)
Mbye, Adama (2015) William H. Taft, NY
B-TJ 46'3.75" #4 w(1.3)
Scanlon, Jesse (2016) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 44'10.25" #5 NY#12 w(1.4)
Adubor, Obehi (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-TJ 44'0.25" #6 NY#17 w(1.5)
Smith, Nathan (2016) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-TJ 44'0" #7 NY#18 w(0.8)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkes, Ryan (2015) Valley View, PA
B-PV 16'0" #1 US#38 PA#1
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 15'6" #2
Fay, Matt (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3
Ball, James (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3
Natalone, John (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 62'11.75" #1
Cannistraci, Andrew (2016) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 56'1.75" #2 NY#9
Opont, Ricksen (2015) Nyack, NY
B-SP 53'8.75" #3
Joslyn, O'Brian (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-SP 52'10.5" #4
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 52'5.25" #5
Donohue, Liam (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-SP 50'4.75" #6 NY#39

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-DT 173'8" #1
Guak, Isaac (2015) Syosset, NY
B-DT 160'5" #2 NY#10

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-JT 183'4" #1
Hill, Grayson (2016) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-JT 180'2" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 42.10 #1
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x100 42.46 #2
Boys Relay James Madison, NY
B-4x100 43.41 #3
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x100 43.42 #4
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x100 43.49 #5
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x100 43.52 #6
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x100 43.57 #7 NY#29
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x100 43.94 #8 NY#47
Boys Relay Nyack, NY
B-4x100 43.96 #9 NY#50

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
B-4x400 3:20.08 #1
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:20.35 #2
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x400 3:20.74 #3
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x400 3:21.32 #4
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:21.46 #5
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:22.23 #6
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:23.18 #7 NY#20
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:23.19 #8
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x400 3:23.97 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 7:51.10 #1
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x800 7:51.11 #2
Boys Relay Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-4x800 7:53.38 #3 NY#15
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 7:54.12 #4
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x800 7:55.50 #5 NY#21
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x800 7:56.97 #6
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NY
B-4x800 7:58.30 #7
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-4x800 7:59.60 #8 CT#5
Boys Relay Cornwall, PA
B-4x800 8:03.68 #9 PA#26

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Tappan Zee, NY
B-DMR 10:09.09 #1 US#8 NY#2
Boys Relay Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
B-DMR 10:11.86 #2 US#13 MA#1
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-DMR 10:12.82 #3
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-DMR 10:12.94 #4
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-DMR 10:21.99 #5 US#34 NY#5
Boys Relay Rye, NY
B-DMR 10:24.67 #6 US#44 NY#6
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-DMR 10:28.93 #7 US#64 NY#8
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-DMR 10:31.59 #1 US#83 NY#9
Boys Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-DMR 10:33.37 #8 US#99 NY#10
Boys Relay Sachem East, NY
B-DMR 10:38.26 #2 NY#12
Boys Relay Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-DMR 10:38.64 #9 NY#13
Boys Relay Manhasset, NY
B-DMR 10:41.85 #3 NY#14
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-DMR 10:45.05 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 11.83 #1 w(-0.8)
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-100 12.09 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Senior, Karimah (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 12.09 #2 NY#7 w(-0.8)
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-100 12.10 #3 w(-0.8)
Green, Deondra (2017) Riverdale, NY
G-100 12.13 #4 NY#9 w(-0.8)
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-100 12.16 #2 pre w(-0.7)
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-100 12.16 #5 w(-0.8)
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-100 12.18 #6 NY#11 w(-0.8)
Green, Deondra (2017) Riverdale, NY
G-100 12.23 #3 pre w(-1.6)
Hazzard, Halle (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-100 12.24 #7 w(-0.8)
Senior, Karimah (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 12.25 #4 pre w(-0.7)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 12.35 #5 pre w(-2.8)
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-100 12.37 #6 pre w(-2.1)
Hazzard, Halle (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-100 12.40 #7 pre w(-1.6)
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-100 12.43 #8 pre w(-1.7)
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-100 12.45 #8 w(-0.8)
Anderson, Charnice (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-100 12.48 #9 pre w(-2.1)
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-100 12.49 #10 pre w(-1.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-200 24.38 #1 pre w(1.1)
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-200 24.45 #1 w(-0.5)
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.53 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.61 #2 w(-0.5)
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 24.69 #3 NY#7 w(-0.5)
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.70 #4 w(-0.5)
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.83 #3 pre w(1.7)
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 25.01 #4 pre w(-1.3)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.02 #5 pre w(0.3)
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-200 25.05 #5 w(-0.5)
Baker, Jiana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-200 25.05 #6 w(-0.5)
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-200 25.08 #6 pre w(-1.4)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.29 #7 w(-0.5)
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-200 25.34 #7 pre w(-1.3)
Baker, Jiana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-200 25.36 #8 pre w(0.1)
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-200 25.38 #8 w(-0.5)
Green, Deondra (2017) Riverdale, NY
G-200 25.44 #9 pre NY#22 w(-0.5)
Thompson, Tori (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-200 25.49 #10 pre NY#25 w(1.1)
Senior, Karimah (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.60 #11 pre NY#30 w(0.2)
Owens, Kiyah (2016) Manhasset, NY
G-200 25.67 #12 pre NY#34 w(0.3)
Anderson, Charnice (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 25.76 #13 pre NY#37 w(-1.7)
Wakefield, Joshane (2015) Holy Child, NY
G-200 25.86 #14 pre NY#39 w(1.7)
Brown, Martina (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.88 #15 pre w(-1.7)
Brisk, Carson (2016) Trevor Day, NY
G-200 25.94 #16 pre w(-0.5)
Magassouba, Mariam (2017) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-200 25.94 #17 pre NY#46 w(-0.5)
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.95 #18 pre w(-1.1)
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-200 26.00 #19 pre NY#50 w(1.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 53.59 #1
Peoples, Paris (2018) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 55.82 #2 NY#8
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 56.18 #3
Laforce, Torisha (2015) Francis Lewis, NY
G-400 56.66 #4
Anderson, Leah (2017) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-400 56.77 #5 NY#21
Stewart, Latoya (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 56.97 #6
Pearce, Jinjer (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
G-400 57.15 #7
Lorefice, Lauren (2015) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-400 57.40 #8 NY#28
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-400 57.75 #9
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-400 57.80 #10
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 57.85 #11 NY#33
Roberts, Eketa (2015) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 57.93 #12 NY#37
Harding, Niasia (2016) Hempstead, NY
G-400 58.04 #13 NY#42
Cherrington, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-400 58.20 #14
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-400 58.23 #15 CT#8
Aguiar, Jenny (2015) Port Washington, NY
G-400 58.32 #16 NY#51
Brown, Grace (2018) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 58.32 #17
Lundy, Nia (2017) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 58.41 #18 NY#52
Gelard, Sophia (2017) Briarcliff, NY
G-400 58.80 #19 NY#67
Sarkisian, Leah (2018) Danbury, CT
G-400 58.81 #20
Aikenhead, Sophie (2018) Spence, NY
G-400 58.87 #21 NY#70
Byes, Autumn (2017) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 58.88 #22
Fanning, Gabby (2017) Cornwall, PA
G-400 59.00 #23 PA#51
Bowers, Luana (2015) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-400 59.05 #24
Greaves, Melissa (2016) Harborfields, NY
G-400 59.21 #25 NY#86
Grant, Vinnelle (2017) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-400 59.22 #26
Epps, Torrie (2015) Windsor, CT
G-400 59.28 #27
Lahiff, Molly (2017) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-400 59.50 #28 MA#23
Dunn, Tai (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-400 59.54 #29 NY#99
Mccormick, Samantha (2016) Manhasset, NY
G-400 59.57 #30
Bernstein, Natalie (2017) Spence, NY
G-400 59.65 #31
Mcguire, Alexa (2015) Lowell, MA
G-400 59.82 #32
Garcia, Ariella (2017) Notre Dame Academy, NY
G-400 59.87 #33
Chavarria, Beatriz (2017) Port Washington, NY
G-400 59.88 #34
Morgan, Alice (2016) Cornwall Central, NY
G-400 59.94 #35
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-400 59.96 #36
Murphy, Laura (2018) East Greenwich, RI
G-400 59.99 #37 RI#6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-800 2:08.73 #1
Hurta, Sage (2016) Hamilton, NY
G-800 2:09.43 #2 US#40 NY#4
Parker, Hannah (2015) Coe-Brown, NH
G-800 2:11.45 #3
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-800 2:12.54 #4
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-800 2:13.41 #5
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:14.72 #6 NY#18
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:14.87 #7
Jurew, Anna (2015) Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY
G-800 2:15.34 #8 NY#23
Lauren, Trumble (2015) Ithaca, NY
G-800 2:15.60 #9 NY#29
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-800 2:16.37 #10
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-800 2:16.45 #11 NY#38
Mincone, Gianna (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
G-800 2:16.66 #12 NY#39
Sarkisian, Leah (2018) Danbury, CT
G-800 2:16.72 #13
Hock, Maggie (2019) Spence, NY
G-800 2:17.17 #14 NY#47
Zitzmann, Julia (2016) Barrington, RI
G-800 2:17.33 #15
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-800 2:17.43 #16
Brown, Grace (2018) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:17.49 #17 PA#39
Pitters, Derica (2016) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-800 2:17.82 #18
Chewning-Kulick, Morgan (2016) Liverpool, NY
G-800 2:17.96 #19 NY#57
Williams, Alana (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:18.06 #20
Hurt, Lucy (2018) Port Washington, NY
G-800 2:18.18 #21 NY#60
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-800 2:18.31 #22 CT#9
Basla, Juliana (2016) Liverpool, NY
G-800 2:18.56 #23 NY#67
Tilley, Kristen (2015) Windham, NH
G-800 2:19.38 #24 NH#4
Anderson, Leah (2017) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-800 2:19.46 #25 NY#83
Trucilla, Grace (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:19.52 #26
Mccaslin, Nia (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:19.86 #27 NY#92

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heffernan, Annie (2015) St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-Mile 4:49.47 #1 US#23 OH#1
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-Mile 4:51.78 #2 US#27 CT#1
Hurta, Sage (2016) Hamilton, NY
G-Mile 4:52.74 #3 US#32 NY#1
Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) North Rockland, NY
G-Mile 4:58.40 #5 US#75 NY#3
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-Mile 4:58.41 #6 US#76 NY#4
Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) Glastonbury, CT
G-Mile 4:59.58 #7 US#91 CT#3
Richards, Kaley (2016) Lowell, MA
G-Mile 4:59.66 #8 US#93 MA#7
Ortiz, Crystal (2018) Hudson Catholic, NJ
G-Mile 4:59.91 #9
Flower, Julia (2016) Schalmont, NY
G-Mile 5:01.39 #10 NY#6
Benson, Carly (2018) West Genesee, NY
G-Mile 5:01.52 #11
Stevensen, Julia (2016) Hackley, NY
G-Mile 5:02.22 #12 NY#7
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-Mile 5:02.93 #13 NY#8
Calcagnini, Paris (2017) Sacred Heart, NY
G-Mile 5:03.23 #14 NY#9
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-Mile 5:03.31 #15 NY#10
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-Mile 5:03.98 #16 NY#11
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-Mile 5:05.50 #17 NY#12
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-Mile 5:07.47 #18 NY#15
McCormack, Kate (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-Mile 5:07.94 #19 NY#16
Pennacchio, Caroline (2016) Briarcliff, NY
G-Mile 5:08.38 #20 NY#17
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-Mile 5:09.88 #21 NY#21
Murphy, Kathleen (2018) Weston, CT
G-Mile 5:11.83 #22 CT#4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3200 10:24.84 #1 US#28 NY#1
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-3200 10:37.01 #2
Wilbur, Sheridan (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
G-3200 10:37.22 #3 US#80 RI#1
McMillan, Emma (2016) Barrington, RI
G-3200 10:38.08 #4 US#87 RI#2
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3200 10:39.38 #5 US#99 NY#2
Stevensen, Julia (2016) Hackley, NY
G-3200 10:39.70 #6 NY#3
Danis, Elisabeth (2016) Coe-Brown, NH
G-3200 10:42.33 #7 NH#1
Lee, Katherine (2018) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3200 10:54.16 #8 NY#6
Pennacchio, Caroline (2016) Briarcliff, NY
G-3200 10:54.57 #9 NY#7
Long, Abigail (2017) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-3200 10:59.09 #10 MA#1
Pratt, Alli (2017) Coe-Brown, NH
G-3200 11:00.46 #11 NH#3
Flower, Julia (2016) Schalmont, NY
G-3200 11:00.61 #12 NY#12
Nunnery, Bethany (2016) North Kingstown, RI
G-3200 11:08.52 #13 RI#3
Carson, Alison (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-3200 11:09.88 #14 PA#36
Sansing, Morgan (2016) Pinkerton Academy, NH
G-3200 11:13.99 #15
Scott, Kaylee (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-3200 11:22.14 #16 NY#19

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.57 #1 w(-1.3)
Goode, Aviana (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-100H 14.66 #2 w(-1.3)
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.75 #1 pre w(-1.8)
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100H 14.77 #1 w(-3)
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-100H 14.84 #3 w(-1.3)
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-100H 14.92 #2 pre w(-1.1)
Goode, Aviana (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-100H 15.20 #3 pre w(-1.4)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallegher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400H 1:00.26 #1 US#16 NY#2
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-400H 1:01.82 #2 US#58 CT#2
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-400H 1:02.14 #3 US#68 NY#7
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) Liverpool, NY
G-400H 1:02.41 #4 US#79 NY#9
Hernandez, Tara (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400H 1:04.27 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Aviana (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1 NY#4
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Kelly, Keira (2016) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2 NY#4
Martin, Jessica (2016) Smithtown East, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3 NY#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Leah (2016) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 19'11" #1 w(2.1)
Freeman, Sara Kaye (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 19'2" #2 US#36 NY#1 w(2)
Brisk, Carson (2016) Trevor Day, NY
G-LJ 18'11.75" #3 w(2.2)
Goode, Aviana (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 18'11" #4 US#57 NY#2 w(1)
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 18'10" #5 US#66 NY#4 w(0.4)
Clachar, Ariel (2015) Coe-Brown, NH
G-LJ 18'6" #6 w(3)
Lyons, Janai (2018) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 18'3.5" #7 w(2.2)
Cadden, Alexis (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-LJ 17'6.25" #8 PA#3 w(0.9)
Anderson, Annika (2016) Poly Prep, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #9 w(3.3)
Forehand, Micah (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #10 NY#17 w(1.9)
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'2" #11 NY#18 w(1.3)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee' (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-TJ 40'9" #1 w(0)
Moran, Leah (2016) Holy Names, NY
G-TJ 40'0.5" #2 US#27 NY#2 w(1.5)
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 39'7" #3 US#38 NY#3 w(1.9)
Abulencia, Mia (2018) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-TJ 37'0.25" #4 NY#10 w(1.4)
Freeman, Sara Kaye (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-TJ 37'0.25" #5 NY#10 w(1.3)
Jackson, Whitney (2015) Hope, RI
G-TJ 36'10" #6 w(0.9)
Lyons, Janai (2018) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 36'6.75" #7 NY#14 w(1.4)
Dwyer, Anika (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 36'3.75" #8 NY#16 w(1.3)
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 36'0.25" #9 NY#19 w(1)
Jinks, Asia (2017) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 35'11.25" #10 NY#20 w(0.9)
Boston, Patrice (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'9.75" #11 w(2.4)
Choi, Serena (2016) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-TJ 35'9.5" #12 w(0)
Miller, Kaleah (2015) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-TJ 35'7.25" #13 NY#24 w(1.3)
Jean, Alyssa (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-TJ 35'4.5" #14 NY#28 w(1.3)
Brunelle, Melanie (2015) Pilgrim, RI
G-TJ 35'3.75" #15 RI#2 w(1.5)
Mercer, Julianne (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 35'2.25" #16 NY#30 w(1.4)
Prosper, Chloe' (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-TJ 35'1.5" #17 NY#31 w(1.4)
Haas, Sydney (2016) Commack, NY
G-TJ 35'0.75" #18 NY#32 w(1.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schneider, Maddie (2015) Darien, CT
G-PV 11'0" #1 CT#2
Bennett, Ellie (2015) Crestwood, PA
G-PV 11'0" #2 PA#18

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 41'4.25" #1
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 40'2" #2
Arnold, Alexis (2016) Hackley, NY
G-SP 37'6.25" #4 NY#24
Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'11" #5
Prosper, Kyla (2015) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-SP 35'8.5" #6 MA#17
Groton, Margaret (2017) Somers, NY
G-SP 35'4.5" #7
Redwood, Leeyan (2016) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 35'2" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Insingo, Kristina (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
G-DT 143'8" #1
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-DT 128'0" #3 NY#7
Amazan, Alexandra (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-DT 120'6" #4 NY#18

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiener, Olivia (2015) Staples, CT
G-JT 122'11" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x100 46.81 #1 US#42 NY#2
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x100 48.72 #2
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x100 48.84 #3
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x100 48.87 #4
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x100 49.04 #5
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x100 49.14 #6
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x100 49.22 #7
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x100 49.27 #8
Girls Relay Hope, RI
G-4x100 49.34 #10
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x100 49.34 #9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x400 3:47.65 #1
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:52.69 #2
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:54.38 #3
Girls Relay Hope, RI
G-4x400 3:58.96 #4 RI#1
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 3:59.68 #1 NY#24
Girls Relay Westhampton Beach, NY
G-4x400 4:00.07 #5
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-4x400 4:00.75 #6
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x400 4:00.95 #7
Girls Relay Lowell, MA
G-4x400 4:01.06 #1 MA#3
Girls Relay Rye Country Day, NY
G-4x400 4:01.33 #2 NY#30
Girls Relay Spence, NY
G-4x400 4:02.28 #8
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 4:02.50 #9
Girls Relay Cornwall, PA
G-4x400 4:03.32 #10 PA#41
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 4:04.24 #3
Girls Relay Manhasset, NY
G-4x400 4:04.29 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cornwall, PA
G-4x800 9:16.08 #1
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:20.10 #2
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:23.56 #3 NY#15
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:25.27 #4
Girls Relay Mercy, CT
G-4x800 9:26.87 #5 CT#6
Girls Relay Ithaca, NY
G-4x800 9:28.70 #6 NY#24

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-DMR 11:45.04 #1 US#1 NY#1
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-DMR 11:46.72 #2 US#2 NY#2
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-DMR 11:54.44 #3 US#10 CT#1
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-DMR 11:57.15 #4 US#15 RI#1
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-DMR 11:58.48 #5 US#19 NY#4
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-DMR 12:10.83 #6 US#31 NY#6
Girls Relay Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-DMR 12:13.81 #7 US#38 NY#7
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-DMR 12:13.90 #1 US#39 WA#2
Girls Relay Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-DMR 12:27.46 #2
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 12:28.07 #3 US#98 NY#12
Girls Relay Hackley, NY
G-DMR 12:30.21 #4 NY#14
Girls Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-DMR 12:31.84 #8 NY#15
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-DMR 12:38.16 #5
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 12:41.00 #1
Girls Relay John Jay, NY
G-DMR 12:42.12 #9 NY#18
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-DMR 12:44.82 #6 NY#20
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-DMR 12:45.18 #7 NY#21
Girls Relay Fox Lane, NY
G-DMR 12:52.46 #8 NY#24
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-DMR 12:55.22 #2
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-DMR 12:57.99 #3 NY#26


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State