Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Kane County Boys Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-09
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Geneva, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunner, Malik (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-100 10.90 #1 NWI
Dunner, Malik (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-100 11.09 #1 pre NWI
Griffin, Shawn (2016) South Elgin, IL
B-100 11.19 #2 NWI
Dudley-Pryor, Michael (2017) West Aurora, IL
B-100 11.32 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawrant, Brad (2015) St. Charles North, IL
B-200 22.67 #1 NWI
Piron, Peyton (2015) Batavia, IL
B-200 22.73 #1 pre NWI
Piron, Peyton (2015) Batavia, IL
B-200 22.88 #2 NWI
Dawrant, Brad (2015) St. Charles North, IL
B-200 23.11 #2 pre NWI
Majka, Zachary (2016) Batavia, IL
B-200 23.37 #3 pre NWI
Majka, Zachary (2016) Batavia, IL
B-200 23.37 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piron, Peyton (2015) Batavia, IL
B-400 49.09 #1 IL#24
Kelly, Devon (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-400 49.62 #2
Komlanc, Joe (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-400 50.56 #3
Neubauer, Kyle (2015) Burlington Central, IL
B-400 50.89 #4
Buck, Zeke (2016) Geneva, IL
B-400 51.53 #5
Brown, Isaiah (2016) Marmion Academy, IL
B-400 52.11 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCue, Connor (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-800 1:55.24 #1
Suda, Chris (2015) St. Charles North, IL
B-800 1:58.76 #2
Harvey, Nick (2016) Burlington Central, IL
B-800 1:59.54 #3
Lewandowski, Steve (2015) St. Charles North, IL
B-800 1:59.70 #4
Bastian, Shea (2016) Batavia, IL
B-800 1:59.80 #5
Van Acker, Ben (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-800 2:02.13 #6
Mcmarrow, Charles (2017) Batavia, IL
B-800 2:04.16 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bobbitt, Brady (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:19.31 #1
Kintz, Austin (2016) Kaneland , IL
B-1600 4:27.32 #2
Sciurba, Mark (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:27.85 #3
Ronzone, Michael (2018) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:29.55 #4
McCue, Connor (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-1600 4:31.67 #5
Deamantopulos, Mitchell (2015) Geneva, IL
B-1600 4:33.63 #6
Wieties, Ryan (2015) Batavia, IL
B-1600 4:33.68 #7
Dau, Tyler (2017) Geneva, IL
B-1600 4:35.52 #8
Musial, Clay (2015) Burlington Central, IL
B-1600 4:37.22 #9
Skora, Mike (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:38.07 #10
Morrison, David (2015) Batavia, IL
B-1600 4:41.50 #11
Del Toro, Ricardo (2017) East Aurora, IL
B-1600 4:42.18 #12
Hayes, Logan (2016) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-1600 4:42.53 #13
Stibgen, Carter (2016) St. Charles North, IL
B-1600 4:42.55 #14
Parreno, Sam (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-1600 4:44.42 #15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burroughs, Andrew (2016) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3200 9:40.21 #1
Musial, Clay (2015) Burlington Central, IL
B-3200 9:50.67 #2
Ricthman, Matt (2018) Kaneland , IL
B-3200 9:53.66 #3
Gerkin, Michael (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-3200 9:57.71 #4
Galvan, David (2016) East Aurora, IL
B-3200 9:58.10 #5
Lifka, Andrew (2017) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3200 9:59.33 #6
Markowicz, Max (2015) St. Charles North, IL
B-3200 10:06.61 #7
Tracey, Jake (2016) Geneva, IL
B-3200 10:17.12 #8
Notolini, Isadore (2017) St. Edward, IL
B-3200 10:18.39 #9

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ege, Lucas (2015) Burlington Central, IL
B-110H 14.24 #1 NWI
Ege, Lucas (2015) Burlington Central, IL
B-110H 14.60 #1 pre NWI
Decker, Kyle (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-110H 14.64 #2 NWI
Decker, Kyle (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-110H 15.14 #2 pre NWI
Stuttle, Nicholas (2016) Batavia, IL
B-110H 15.40 #3 pre NWI
Stuttle, Nicholas (2016) Batavia, IL
B-110H 15.56 #3 NWI
Garand, Austin (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-110H 15.81 #4 NWI
Smith, Riley (2017) St. Charles North, IL
B-110H 15.89 #5 NWI
Girmscheid, Joseph (2015) Batavia, IL
B-110H 15.90 #6 NWI
Garand, Austin (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-110H 15.91 #4 pre NWI
Girmscheid, Joseph (2015) Batavia, IL
B-110H 16.00 #5 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ege, Lucas (2015) Burlington Central, IL
B-300H 38.08 #1
Decker, Kyle (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-300H 39.03 #2
Akers, Will (2017) Batavia, IL
B-300H 40.72 #3 IL#99
Robertson, Tanner (2016) Kaneland , IL
B-300H 40.80 #4
Carlton, Nick (2015) Geneva, IL
B-300H 41.55 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunt, Jay (2017) Batavia, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #1
Seals, Kiwaun (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Ben (2015) Kaneland , IL
B-LJ 21'5.75" #1 NWI
Stuttle, Nicholas (2016) Batavia, IL
B-LJ 21'2.25" #2 NWI
Walker, Chris (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-LJ 20'7.75" #3 NWI
Cross, Davion (2017) West Aurora, IL
B-LJ 20'7" #4 NWI
Brown, Isaiah (2016) Marmion Academy, IL
B-LJ 20'6.5" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Ben (2015) Kaneland , IL
B-TJ 44'11.5" #1 NWI
Seals, Kiwaun (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-TJ 44'4.5" #2 NWI
Cross, Davion (2017) West Aurora, IL
B-TJ 42'10" #3 NWI
Smith, Diontae (2017) Burlington Central, IL
B-TJ 42'10" #3 NWI
Walker, Chris (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-TJ 42'3.5" #5 NWI
Brown, Larnell (2016) South Elgin, IL
B-TJ 41'10.5" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pelock, Josh (2016) St. Charles North, IL
B-PV 15'0" #1 IL#7
Mansfield, Tyler (2015) Batavia, IL
B-PV 13'9" #2
Trupp, Jared (2017) Burlington Central, IL
B-PV 13'9" #3
Rinella, Mike (2016) Kaneland , IL
B-PV 13'9" #4
Cornish, Jake (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-PV 13'3" #5
Walker, Dan (2017) Wheaton North, IL
B-PV 13'3" #5 IL#85
Thompson, Nick (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-PV 13'3" #7 IL#85
Weber, Colton (2017) St. Charles East, IL
B-PV 13'3" #8
Whitmer, Keegan (2016) Burlington Central, IL
B-PV 12'9" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siler, Hunter (2015) West Aurora, IL
B-SP 52'11" #1
Juriga, Luke (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-SP 50'7.5" #2
Davis, Jarin (2015) South Elgin, IL
B-SP 47'5.5" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeffries, Rashad (2015) West Aurora, IL
B-DT 154'4" #1
Bradley, Kenton (2015) South Elgin, IL
B-DT 146'1" #2
Krusz, Mitchell (2015) Batavia, IL
B-DT 145'3" #3
Robinson, Johnnie (2015) Hillcrest, IL
B-DT 142'5" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x100 43.91 #1
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x100 44.19 #2
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x100 44.48 #3
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x100 44.77 #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x200 1:31.47 #1
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x200 1:32.18 #2
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x200 1:32.60 #3
Boys Relay Dundee-Crown, IL
B-4x200 1:32.63 #4
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x200 1:33.99 #5
Boys Relay Larkin, IL
B-4x200 1:34.49 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Burlington Central, IL
B-4x400 3:23.71 #1
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x400 3:25.85 #2
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x400 3:29.54 #3
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x400 3:33.20 #4
Boys Relay Larkin, IL
B-4x400 3:33.41 #5
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x400 3:34.31 #6
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x400 3:34.96 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x800 8:09.25 #1
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x800 8:10.91 #2 IL#74
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x800 8:14.61 #3 IL#93
Boys Relay Dundee-Crown, IL
B-4x800 8:16.43 #4
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x800 8:19.65 #5
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x800 8:31.25 #6
Boys Relay Burlington Central, IL
B-4x800 8:35.93 #7
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x800 8:38.46 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State